Beaverton Bicycle Club

Event Category Name
9 Kruger's Crossing Masters Men A 35+ Jerome Dumortier
1 Kruger's Crossing Junior Women fiona graham
6 Kruger's Crossing Junior Men Don Vandervort
5 Kruger's Crossing Junior Men Richard Suditu
4 Kruger's Crossing Junior Men Cameron Sparr
2 Kruger's Crossing Junior Men Christopher Woods
1 Kruger's Crossing Junior Men Jacob Rathe
DNF Kruger's Crossing Masters Men B 35+ Dave Dezellem
34 Kruger's Crossing Men C Paul Laak
18 Kruger's Crossing Beginner Men Troy Logue
DNF Kruger's Crossing Masters Men 50+ Jay Rathe
51 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Men B James Bender
11 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Men B Andreas Gute
2 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Women Junior fiona graham
5 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Junior Men Non-UCI Don Vandervort
7 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Masters Men 50+ Jay Rathe
44 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Beginner Men Troy Logue
83 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Masters 35+ Dave Dezellem
71 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Masters 35+ Timothy Smith
47 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Masters 35+ Jerome Dumortier
25 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Masters 35+ Erik Voldengen
1 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Junior Men 15-16 Jacob Rathe
15 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Junior Men 17-18 Christopher Woods
1 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Masters C Andreas Gute
1 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Women Junior fiona graham
17 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Junior Men Don Vandervort
12 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Junior Men Cameron Sparr
11 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Junior Men Keith Beckman
9 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Junior Men Richard Suditu
4 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Junior Men Christopher Woods
1 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Junior Men Jacob Rathe
9 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Masters C Tim Smith
17 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Masters Men A Erik Voldengen
7 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Jay Rathe
15 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Beginner Men Richard Lorenz
8 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Clydesdale Kurt Modahl
18 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Junior Men Cameron Sparr
17 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Junior Men Don Vandervort
12 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Junior Men Richard Suditu
11 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Junior Men Keith Beckman
7 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Junior Men Christopher Woods
1 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Junior Men Jacob Rathe
61 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Michael Beckman
39 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Tim Smith
17 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Masters Men A Erik Voldengen
1 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Masters C Andreas Gute
2 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Women Junior fiona graham
30 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Masters Men A Jerome Dumortier
8 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Masters Men 50 Jay Rathe
12 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Masters Men A Erik Voldengen
3 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Women Junior fiona graham
15 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Junior Men Cameron Sparr
13 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Junior Men Keith Beckman
9 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Junior Men Don Vandervort
8 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Junior Men Richard Suditu
3 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Junior Men Christopher Woods
1 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Junior Men Jacob Rathe
7 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Masters Men 50+ Jay Rathe
18 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Tim Smith
24 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Men B Jerome Dumortier
60 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Men C Kurt Modahl
2 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Masters C Andreas Gute
52 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Michael Beckman
5 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Men C Jay Rathe
1 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Junior Men Jacob Rathe
3 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Singlespeed Michael Beckman
44 Cross Crusade Men B James Bender
19 Cross Crusade Junior Men Grant McElroy
24 Cross Crusade Men B Jerome Dumortier
32 Cross Crusade Men B John Gleaves
14 Cross Crusade Junior Men Don Vandervort
3 Cross Crusade Women Junior fiona graham
21 Cross Crusade Masters Women Charissa Hallquist
13 Cross Crusade Senior Men A Jacob Rathe
11 Cross Crusade Masters Men A Erik Voldengen
10 Cross Crusade Junior Men Richard Suditu
9 Cross Crusade Junior Men Christopher Woods
5 Cross Crusade Junior Men Cameron Sparr
4 Cross Crusade Masters Men 50+ Jay Rathe
1 Cross Crusade Masters C Andreas Gute
6 Cross Crusade Masters Men 50+ Jay Rathe
7 Cross Crusade Masters C Tim Smith
5 Cross Crusade Masters C Andreas Gute
DNF Cross Crusade Men C John Gleaves
61 Cross Crusade Men C Kurt Modahl
13 Cross Crusade Junior Men Don Vandervort
9 Cross Crusade Junior Men Keith Beckman
8 Cross Crusade Junior Men Cameron Sparr
4 Cross Crusade Junior Men Christopher Woods
1 Cross Crusade Junior Men Jacob Rathe
61 Cross Crusade Men B James Bender
60 Cross Crusade Men B John Gleaves
1 Cross Crusade Women Junior fiona graham
26 Cross Crusade Masters Men A Erik Voldengen
11 Cross Crusade Beginner Men Richard Lorenz
17 Cross Crusade Masters C Andreas Gute
DNF Cross Crusade Men C Kurt Modahl
78 Cross Crusade Men B Jerome Dumortier
34 Cross Crusade Men B John Gleaves
21 Cross Crusade Junior Men Drew Deatherage
17 Cross Crusade Junior Men Keith Beckman
13 Cross Crusade Junior Men Cameron Sparr
12 Cross Crusade Junior Men Don Vandervort
4 Cross Crusade Masters C Tim Smith
2 Cross Crusade Junior Men Christopher Woods
1 Cross Crusade Junior Men Jacob Rathe
1 Cross Crusade Women Junior fiona graham
19 Cross Crusade Masters Men A Erik Voldengen
9 Cross Crusade Masters Men 50+ Jay Rathe
4 Cross Crusade Beginner Men Richard Lorenz
10 Cross Crusade Junior Men Richard Suditu
50 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Masters B 35+ Michael Beckman
12 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Junior Men Drew Deatherage
10 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Junior Men Don Vandervort
8 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Junior Men Richard Suditu
7 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Junior Men Cameron Sparr
2 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Junior Men Christopher Woods
2 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Masters C Tim Smith
1 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Men C John Gleaves
4 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Masters 50+ Jay Rathe
3 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Beginner Men Richard Lorenz
1 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Women Junior fiona graham
21 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Men B Jerome Dumortier
1 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Junior Women fiona graham
21 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Masters 35+ Michael Beckman
3 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Junior Men Keith Beckman
10 Cross Crusade Junior Men Keith Beckman
43 Cross Crusade Men B Jerome Dumortier
69 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Michael Beckman
18 Cross Crusade Junior Men Don Vandervort
11 Cross Crusade Junior Men Cameron Sparr
69 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Robert McCarthy
7 Cross Crusade Junior Men Richard Suditu
3 Cross Crusade Junior Men Christopher Woods
1 Cross Crusade Junior Men Jacob Rathe
1 Cross Crusade Women Junior fiona graham
34 Cross Crusade Masters Men A Erik Voldengen
7 Cross Crusade Masters Men 50+ Jay Rathe
54 Cross Crusade Men C Kurt Modahl
4 Cross Crusade Masters C Tim Smith
10 Cross Crusade Men C John Gleaves
5 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Road TT Category 4/5 Men Greg Crane
19 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Road TT: Combined Combined Greg Crane
18 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men B Jerome Dumortier
2 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Masters Men 50+ Jay Rathe
27 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Masters B 35+ Michael Beckman
9 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Junior Men Don Vandervort
3 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Junior Men Keith Beckman
6 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Junior Men Cameron Sparr
2 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Women Junior fiona graham
4 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Junior Men Richard Suditu
8 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Junior Men Christopher Woods
1 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series - Series Points Junior Women fiona graham
1 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Junior Women fiona graham
1 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Beginner Junior Women fiona graham
4 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 Expert Open Men Jacob Rathe
12 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Sport Men U18 Cameron Sparr
10 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Sport Men U18 Christopher Woods
5 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Sport Men U18 Jacob Rathe
5 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 Sport Men 40+ Jay Rathe
13 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Expert Open Men Jacob Rathe
1 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 Beginner Junior Women fiona graham
18 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Sport Men 40+ Jay Rathe
12 OBRA Championship Points Races Senior Men Richard Suditu
5 OBRA Championship Points Races Senior Men Jerome Dumortier
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Richard Suditu
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Jerome Dumortier
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Kallen Dewey
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 4/5 Men Andreas Gute
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Andreas Gute
19 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Category 4/5 Men Andreas Gute
68 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Andreas Gute
26 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 Men Andreas Gute
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 Men Andreas Gute
28 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Sprinter John Gleaves
21 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Sprinter Richard Suditu
14 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Sprinter Don Vandervort
32 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Sprinter Rob Hausner
37 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Sprinter Michael Beckman
8 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Novice Men Don Vandervort
25 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Novice Men Cameron Sparr
28 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Novice Men Kenneth Morton
17 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Novice Women Kallen Dewey
18 Fast Twitch Fridays - Aug/Sept Series Sprinter Richard Suditu
1 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Masters Men Rob Hausner
3 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Masters Men Michael Beckman
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Category 3 Men Jerome Dumortier
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Category 3 Men Richard Suditu
26 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Senior Men Marc Hallquist
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Senior Men Jacob Rathe
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Senior Men Jerome Dumortier
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Category 3 Men James Bender
19 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Category 4/5 Men Kurt Modahl
17 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Category 4/5 Men Keith Beckman
16 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Category 4/5 Men Michael Beckman
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Category 4/5 Men Nathan R Frechen
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Category 4/5 Men Don Vandervort
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Category 4/5 Men Troy Logue
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Women Charissa Hallquist
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Women Kallen Dewey
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Men Jerome Dumortier
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Senior Men Christopher Woods
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Men Richard Suditu
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Senior Men Richard Suditu
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Men Nathan R Frechen
7 Mst/Jr Track Races - August Series Junior Don Vandervort
10 Mst/Jr Track Races - August Series Masters Michael Beckman
6 Mst/Jr Track Races - August Series Junior Richard Suditu
13 PIR Category 3/4 Richard Suditu
11 PIR Category 5 Muhammad Khalifa
3 PIR Category 5 Kurt Modahl
2 PIR Category 5 Matt Bloom
7 Mst/Jr Track Races - August Series Masters Rob Hausner
6 Mst/Jr Track Races - August Series Masters Women Charissa Hallquist
10 Mst/Jr Track Races - August Series Junior Grant McElroy
8 Mst/Jr Track Races - August Series Masters Marc Hallquist
3 Mst/Jr Track Races - August Series Junior Women fiona graham
36 Monday PIR - August Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 david marsh
1 Monday PIR Senior Women Charissa Hallquist
1 Monday PIR - August Series Open Women Charissa Hallquist
14 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Category 3 James Bender
1 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Junior 10-12 Grant McElroy
7 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Category 3 Men James Bender
1 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Junior 10-12 Grant McElroy
10 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Grant McElroy
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinters B Richard Suditu
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Nathan R Frechen
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Kurt Modahl
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Charissa Hallquist
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Marc Hallquist
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Richard Suditu
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Jacob Rathe
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Jerome Dumortier
4 Mst/Jr Track Races Masters Marc Hallquist
6 Mst/Jr Track Races Masters Michael Beckman
13 PIR Category 3/4 Richard Suditu
13 PIR Category 1/2/3 James Bender
3 PIR Category 4/5 Matt Bloom
29 PIR Category 1/2/3 Erik Voldengen
15 PIR Category 4/5 Jay Rathe
20 PIR Category 4/5 Lisa Karen Donnelly
6 PIR Category 1/2/3 Jacob Rathe
10 PIR Category 4/5 Kallen Dewey
2 Monday PIR - Series Standings Open Women Charissa Hallquist
35 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3 david marsh
18 Woodland Road Race Masters 40+ Michael Beckman
1 Woodland Road Race Men 4/5 Andreas Gute
6 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters Men 30-49 - Points Race Rob Hausner
3 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters Men 30-49 - Points Race James Bender
2 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters Men 30-49 - Points Race Jerome Dumortier
5 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters Women - Points Race Lisa Karen Donnelly
3 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters Women - Points Race Charissa Hallquist
10 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters Men - 3K Rob Hausner
4 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters Men - 3K Jerome Dumortier
2 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters Men - 3K Aaron Harrison
5 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters Women - 2K Lisa Karen Donnelly
3 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters Women - 2K Charissa Hallquist
36 Woodland Road Race Category 3 david marsh
1 Woodland Road Race Junior 15-18 Christopher Woods
2 Woodland Road Race Junior 15-18 Cameron Sparr
5 Woodland Road Race Junior 15-18 Matt Bloom
6 Woodland Road Race Junior 15-18 Keith Beckman
1 Falls City Firecracker MTB Beginner Junior Women fiona graham
2 Falls City Firecracker MTB Sport 50+ Jay Rathe
10 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters Men 30-49 - Points Race Marc Hallquist
2 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters 30-39 - Kilometer Aaron Harrison
3 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters Women Team Sprint Charissa Hallquist
3 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters Team Sprints Marc Hallquist
3 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters Team Sprints James Bender
2 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters Team Sprints Rob Hausner
2 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters Team Sprints Jerome Dumortier
2 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters Team Sprints Aaron Harrison
6 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters 30-39 - Kilometer James Bender
4 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters 30-39 - Kilometer Jerome Dumortier
3 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters 30-39 - Sprints Aaron Harrison
9 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters 40-49 - Kilometer Michael Beckman
7 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters 40-49 - Kilometer Marc Hallquist
3 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters 40-49 - Kilometer Rob Hausner
9 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters Women - 500m TT Lisa Karen Donnelly
5 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters Women - 500m TT Charissa Hallquist
2 Mary's Peak HC TT Masters Men 40-44 Greg Crane
4 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters 30-39 - Sprints James Bender
5 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters 30-39 - Sprints Jerome Dumortier
3 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters 40-44 - Sprints Rob Hausner
4 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters 40-44 - Sprints Marc Hallquist
2 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters Women - Sprints Charissa Hallquist
2 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters - Keirin Rob Hausner
5 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters - Keirin Jerome Dumortier
2 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters Women - Keirin Charissa Hallquist
18 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Greg Crane
18 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Greg Crane
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Charissa Hallquist
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Jacob Rathe
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Kurt Modahl
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Nathan R Frechen
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Troy Logue
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Kallen Dewey
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Jerome Dumortier
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 James Bender
7 PIR Category 4/5 Troy Logue
12 PIR Category 4/5 Matt Bloom
6 Mst/Jr Track Races - TT Times Masters - 500m Michael Beckman
3 PIR Category 4/5 Kurt Modahl
18 PIR Category 4/5 Muhammad Khalifa
7 Mst/Jr Track Races - TT Times Masters - 200m Michael Beckman
3 Mst/Jr Track Races - TT Times Masters - 200m Marc Hallquist
2 Mst/Jr Track Races - TT Times Masters - 200m Rob Hausner
16 PIR Category 1/2/3 James Bender
4 Mst/Jr Track Races - TT Times Masters - Kilo Marc Hallquist
2 Mst/Jr Track Races - TT Times Masters - Kilo Rob Hausner
7 PIR Category 3/4 John Gleaves
10 Mst/Jr Track Races - TT Times Masters - Kilo Michael Beckman
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Sport Men U45 Christopher Woods
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Expert Men Jacob Rathe
3 Monday PIR Women Charissa Hallquist
27 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3 david marsh
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Expert Men Jacob Rathe
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Beginner Men Troy Logue
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Sport Men 45+ Jay Rathe
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Beginner Men Troy Logue
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Junior Men 14-18 Cameron Sparr
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Junior Women MTB fiona graham
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Junior Men 1418 Cameron Sparr
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Junior Women MTB fiona graham
4 Monday PIR - Series Standings Open Women Charissa Hallquist
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 40+ Rob Hausner
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Women 30-39 Charissa Hallquist
9 OBRA Criterium Championships Women 4 fiona graham
10 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 30+ Jerome Dumortier
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 david marsh
27 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 Jerome Dumortier
24 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 Richard Suditu
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Women 13-14 fiona graham
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Youth Grant McElroy
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 15-16 Jacob Rathe
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 15-16 Richard Suditu
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 15-16 Christopher Woods
9 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 15-16 Matt Bloom
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 17-18 Keith Beckman
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 17-18 Don Vandervort
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Women Kallen Dewey
22 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 Christopher Woods
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 James Bender
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 Jacob Rathe
11 Crawfish Criterium Category 3 Jerome Dumortier
DNF Crawfish Criterium Category 4/5 Troy Logue
DNF Crawfish Criterium Masters Marc Hallquist
DNF Health Net Criterium Masters Erik Voldengen
18 Health Net Criterium Masters Jerome Dumortier
16 Health Net Criterium Masters James Bender
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Michael Beckman
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Kurt Modahl
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Don Vandervort
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Keith Beckman
16 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Marc Hallquist
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Richard Suditu
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Jerome Dumortier
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Christopher Woods
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Troy Logue
1 PIR Category 4/5 Troy Logue
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior - Team Pursuit Richard Suditu
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior - Team Pursuit fiona graham
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior - Team Pursuit Grant McElroy
12 PIR Category 1/2/3 James Bender
12 PIR Category 3/4 Greg Crane
8 PIR Category 4/5 Don Vandervort
12 PIR Category 4/5 Matt Bloom
3 Mst/Jr Track Races Masters - Australian Pursuit Rob Hausner
20 PIR Category 4/5 Muhammad Khalifa
7 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior A - Australian Pursuit fiona graham
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior A - Australian Pursuit Richard Suditu
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Masters Women - Australian Pursuit Charissa Hallquist
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Men 14-18 Richard Suditu
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Men 14-18 Don Vandervort
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Men Troy Logue
34 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men U45 Richard Suditu
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Women MTB fiona graham
26 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 david marsh
37 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Combined Jerome Dumortier
125 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Combined Michael Beckman
152 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Combined Lisa Karen Donnelly
88 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Combined Richard Lorenz
4 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Christopher Woods
8 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Richard Suditu
13 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Matt Bloom
7 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Cameron Sparr
14 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Don Vandervort
20 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Keith Beckman
20 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K: Combined Results by Time Combined Keith Beckman
14 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K: Combined Results by Time Combined Don Vandervort
7 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K: Combined Results by Time Combined Cameron Sparr
13 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K: Combined Results by Time Combined Matt Bloom
8 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K: Combined Results by Time Combined Richard Suditu
4 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K: Combined Results by Time Combined Christopher Woods
7 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K: Combined Combined Cameron Sparr
5 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 10K: Combined Results by Time Combined Grant McElroy
3 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 10K: Combined Results by Time Combined fiona graham
5 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K Junior Men 17-18 Don Vandervort
6 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K Junior Men 17-18 Keith Beckman
6 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Masters Women 45-49 Lisa Karen Donnelly
14 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Masters Men 45-49 Michael Beckman
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Masters Men 35-39 Jerome Dumortier
3 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Masters Men 30-34 Richard Lorenz
152 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Lisa Karen Donnelly
125 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Michael Beckman
37 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jerome Dumortier
14 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K: Combined Combined Don Vandervort
18 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kallen Dewey
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 10K Junior Women 10-14 fiona graham
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 10K Youth Grant McElroy
20 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K: Combined Combined Keith Beckman
3 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 10K: Combined Combined fiona graham
5 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 10K: Combined Combined Grant McElroy
3 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 10K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined fiona graham
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K Junior Women 15-18 Kallen Dewey
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K Junior Men 15-16 Christopher Woods
4 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K Junior Men 15-16 Richard Suditu
5 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K Junior Men 15-16 Matt Bloom
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K Junior Men 17-18 Cameron Sparr
88 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Combined Richard Lorenz
37 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Combined Jerome Dumortier
152 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Combined Lisa Karen Donnelly
125 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Combined Michael Beckman
5 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 10K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Grant McElroy
18 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K: Combined Combined Kallen Dewey
88 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Richard Lorenz
4 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K: Combined Combined Christopher Woods
8 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K: Combined Combined Richard Suditu
13 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K: Combined Combined Matt Bloom
18 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K: Combined Results by Time Combined Kallen Dewey
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Women 17-18 Kallen Dewey
3 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Men 17-18 Don Vandervort
4 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Men 17-18 Cameron Sparr
5 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Men 17-18 Keith Beckman
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Men 15-16 Jacob Rathe
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Team Sprints Aaron Harrison
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Team Pursuits Jerome Dumortier
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Team Pursuits Aaron Harrison
3 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Men 15-16 Christopher Woods
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Men 15-16 Richard Suditu
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Women 13-14 fiona graham
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Jerome Dumortier
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Kallen Dewey
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Keith Beckman
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Don Vandervort
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Christopher Woods
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Jacob Rathe
8 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Category 4/5 Greg Crane
20 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Men Category 4/5 Greg Crane
4 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Men Category 4/5 Richard Suditu
20 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Category 4/5 Cameron Sparr
16 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Category 4/5 Jason Kentner
22 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Category 1/2/3 Richard Suditu
2 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Category 4/5 Richard Suditu
8 PIR Category 4/5 Troy Logue
3 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 10-13 Grant McElroy
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 10-13 fiona graham
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 14-18 Don Vandervort
15 PIR Category 1/2/3 James Bender
16 PIR Category 4/5 Lisa Karen Donnelly
11 PIR Category 4/5 Kallen Dewey
5 PIR Category 4/5 Matt Bloom
6 PIR Category 4/5 Kurt Modahl
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Men Troy Logue
20 Monday PIR - July Series Novice Women fiona graham
1 Monday PIR - July Series Open Women Charissa Hallquist
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Jacob Rathe
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 45+ Jay Rathe
1 Monday PIR Women Charissa Hallquist
16 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 Jerome Dumortier
5 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 James Bender
11 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 Erik Voldengen
1 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 Jacob Rathe
DNF Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 4/5 Troy Logue
DNF Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 4/5 Jay Rathe
2 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior Women Kallen Dewey
4 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior Women fiona graham
1 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior Men 15-18 Jacob Rathe
4 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior Men 15-18 Cameron Sparr
6 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior Men 15-18 Don Vandervort
7 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior Men 15-18 Matt Bloom
2 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior U13 Grant McElroy
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Kallen Dewey
6 Fast Twitch Fridays - July Series Sprinters Don Vandervort
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinters Don Vandervort
4 Fast Twitch Fridays - July Series Novice Women Kallen Dewey
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Category 4/5 Troy Logue
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Don Vandervort
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Jacob Rathe
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 John Gleaves
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Richard Suditu
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Christopher Woods
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Category 1/2/3 Richard Suditu
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Category 1/2/3 John Gleaves
21 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Category 1/2/3 Jerome Dumortier
28 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Category 1/2/3 James Bender
33 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Category 1/2/3 Marc Hallquist
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Category 4/5 Cameron Sparr
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 James Bender
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Category 4/5 Don Vandervort
17 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Category 4/5 Keith Beckman
25 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Category 4/5 Jay Rathe
27 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Category 4/5 Michael Beckman
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Category 3 John Gleaves
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Category 3 Richard Suditu
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Category 3 Jerome Dumortier
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Category 3 James Bender
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Category 3 Jacob Rathe
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Category 3 Marc Hallquist
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Category 3 Christopher Woods
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Women Charissa Hallquist
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Marc Hallquist
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Charissa Hallquist
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Troy Logue
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Kurt Modahl
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Cameron Sparr
11 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 4/5 Greg Crane
2 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 4/5 Richard Suditu
10 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 4/5 Cameron Sparr
8 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 4/5 Jason Kentner
10 PIR Pro/1/2 James Bender
8 Mst/Jr Track Races - July Series Masters Michael Beckman
8 Mst/Jr Track Races - July Series Masters Women Charissa Hallquist
12 Mst/Jr Track Races - July Series Junior Men Muhammad Khalifa
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 10-13 fiona graham
14 Mst/Jr Track Races - July Series Masters Aaron Harrison
6 PIR Category 3/4 John Gleaves
9 PIR Men Category 4/5 Matt Bloom
11 PIR Men Category 4/5 Kallen Dewey
12 PIR Men Category 4/5 Lisa Karen Donnelly
8 Mst/Jr Track Races - July Series Junior Men Don Vandervort
1 Mst/Jr Track Races - July Series Junior Men Grant McElroy
1 Mst/Jr Track Races - July Series Junior Women fiona graham
13 PIR Men Category 4/5 Muhammad Khalifa
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Women MTB fiona graham
1 Monday PIR - Series Standings Open Women Charissa Hallquist
16 Monday PIR - Series Standings Novice Women fiona graham
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 45+ Jay Rathe
4 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Charissa Hallquist
3 Monday PIR Masters Category 4/5 Marc Hallquist
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men U45 Christopher Woods
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Jacob Rathe
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Men 14-18 Don Vandervort
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Men 14-18 Cameron Sparr
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Men Troy Logue
1 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Junior Men 15-18 Cameron Sparr
10 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men david marsh
1 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Junior Women 12-14 fiona graham
5 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 3 Men James Bender
3 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 4 Women fiona graham
10 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Senior Men - Sprints John Gleaves
1 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Expert Men 19-39 Jacob Rathe
12 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Senior Men - Keirin John Gleaves
1 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Sport 50+ Jay Rathe
7 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships - Pursuits Senior Men John Gleaves
2 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships - Pursuits Category 4 Women Kallen Dewey
5 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Senior Men - 1K TT Aaron Harrison
6 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Category 4 Men - 1K TT Michael Beckman
3 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Category 4 Women - 500m TT Kallen Dewey
8 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Category 4 Men - 1K TT Troy Logue
8 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Senior Men - 1K TT John Gleaves
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Troy Logue
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 James Bender
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 John Gleaves
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Marc Hallquist
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Keith Beckman
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Richard Suditu
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Charissa Hallquist
2 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Men Category 4/5 Richard Suditu
20 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Men Category 4/5 Cameron Sparr
6 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Men Category 4/5 Greg Crane
14 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Men Category 4/5 Jason Kentner
6 Mst/Jr Track Races Masters 30+ 3000m Pursuit Michael Beckman
3 Mst/Jr Track Races Women - 2000m Pursuit Charissa Hallquist
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Masters 30+ 3000m Pursuit Aaron Harrison
3 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior - 2000m Pursuit fiona graham
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Women MTB fiona graham
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Men Troy Logue
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men U45 Jay Rathe
17 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Andreas Gute
18 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Cameron Sparr
79 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Keith Beckman
103 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kallen Dewey
90 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Michael Beckman
105 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Lisa Karen Donnelly
17 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time Combined Andreas Gute
21 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time Combined Greg Crane
21 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Greg Crane
105 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time Combined Lisa Karen Donnelly
1 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Men 5 Andreas Gute
3 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Men 4 Greg Crane
4 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Masters Women 45-49 Lisa Karen Donnelly
4 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Masters Men 45-49 Michael Beckman
4 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Junior 17-18 Kallen Dewey
3 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Junior 17-18 Keith Beckman
1 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Junior 17-18 Cameron Sparr
90 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time Combined Michael Beckman
103 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time Combined Kallen Dewey
79 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time Combined Keith Beckman
18 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time Combined Cameron Sparr
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinters C Don Vandervort
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Troy Logue
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Michael Beckman
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Don Vandervort
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Keith Beckman
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Jay Rathe
10 Mt Tabor Series Masters Greg Crane
11 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Masters Men 40+ Greg Crane
7 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Masters Men 40+ Timothy Smith
4 PIR Category 4/5 Men Troy Logue
6 PIR Category 4/5 Men Kallen Dewey
16 PIR Category 3/4 david marsh
12 PIR Category 1/2/3 James Bender
7 PIR Category 3/4 John Gleaves
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Men Troy Logue
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Women MTB fiona graham
1 Monday PIR Women Charissa Hallquist
24 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men Jay Rathe
DNF Alpenrose Challenge Masters Points Race Rob Hausner
4 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Men 40+ Kilometer Rob Hausner
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Charissa Hallquist
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Troy Logue
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Marc Hallquist
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 James Bender
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Jerome Dumortier
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Jay Rathe
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Richard Suditu
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Cameron Sparr
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 John Gleaves
15 Mt Tabor Series Masters Greg Crane
1 PIR Category 4/5 Matt Bloom
1 PIR Category 3/4 John Gleaves
5 PIR Category 1/2/3 James Bender
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 10-13 fiona graham
6 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 14-18 Muhammad Khalifa
1 Monday PIR Women Charissa Hallquist
8 Monday PIR Novice Women fiona graham
10 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Timothy Smith
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Junior 16-18 Cameron Sparr
4 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Junior 16-18 Keith Beckman
11 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 5 Troy Logue
3 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Junior Women 13-15 fiona graham
11 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Greg Crane
11 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 4 Cameron Sparr
12 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 4 Jason Kentner
2 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 15-16 Christopher Woods
6 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 15-16 Matt Bloom
10 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 15-16 Richard Suditu
1 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 15-16 Jacob Rathe
13 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 15-16 Muhammad Khalifa
3 OBRA Road Race Junior Women Kallen Dewey
1 OBRA Road Race Junior Women 13-14 fiona graham
8 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 17-18 Don Vandervort
4 OBRA Road Race Masters Women 30-39 Charissa Hallquist
5 OBRA Road Race Masters Women 40+ Lisa Karen Donnelly
16 OBRA Road Race Masters 50-59 Jay Rathe
2 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 17-18 Cameron Sparr
3 Fast Twitch Fridays - June Overall Masters Men Michael Beckman
17 Fast Twitch Fridays - June Overall Sprinters John Gleaves
1 Fast Twitch Fridays - June Overall Masters Men Rob Hausner
10 Fast Twitch Fridays - June Overall Category 4 Men Cameron Sparr
25 Fast Twitch Fridays - June Overall Sprinters Michael Beckman
21 Fast Twitch Fridays - June Overall Sprinters Rob Hausner
19 Fast Twitch Fridays - June Overall Sprinters Richard Suditu
10 Fast Twitch Fridays - June Overall Sprinters Don Vandervort
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Category 4/5 Don Vandervort
19 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Category 3 Rob Hausner
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Category 3 Jacob Rathe
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Category 3 John Gleaves
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Category 3 Richard Suditu
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Women Charissa Hallquist
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Category 1/2 Cliff Thompson
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Category 4/5 Michael Beckman
24 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Category 3 Christopher Woods
20 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Category 3 Marc Hallquist
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Category 4/5 Jacob Rathe
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Category 4/5 Christopher Woods
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Category 4/5 Keith Beckman
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Category 4/5 Cameron Sparr
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Category 4/5 Troy Logue
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Christopher Woods
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Rob Hausner
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 John Gleaves
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Richard Suditu
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Jacob Rathe
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Michael Beckman
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Keith Beckman
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Cameron Sparr
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 James Bender
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Charissa Hallquist
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Category 4/5 James Bender
19 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Jason Kentner
11 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Masters Men 40+ Greg Crane
18 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Category 4/5 Men Cameron Sparr
35 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Category 4/5 Men Greg Crane
9 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Category 3 Men Christopher Woods
21 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Category 3 Men Jacob Rathe
31 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Category 3 Men John Gleaves
8 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Masters Men 40+ Timothy Smith
6 Mt Tabor Series Masters 40+ Greg Crane
5 PIR - June Series Category 3/4 Jacob Rathe
22 PIR - June Series Category 4/5 Kurt Modahl
5 Mst/Jr Track Races - June Series Junior 13-15 fiona graham
1 Mst/Jr Track Races - June Series Men 30+ Aaron Harrison
1 Mst/Jr Track Races - June Series Men 40+ Michael Beckman
6 Mst/Jr Track Races - June Series Men 50+ Jay Rathe
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior B fiona graham
1 PIR - June Series Category 3/4 James Bender
4 PIR - June Series Category 3/4 Christopher Woods
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Men B Michael Beckman
26 PIR - June Series Category 3/4 Richard Lorenz
28 PIR - June Series Category 3/4 John Gleaves
3 PIR - June Series Category 4/5 Matt Bloom
15 PIR Pro/1/2 Men Erik Voldengen
19 PIR Category 4/5 Men Lisa Karen Donnelly
17 PIR Category 4/5 Men Kallen Dewey
9 PIR Category 4/5 Men Kurt Modahl
5 PIR Category 4/5 Men Matt Bloom
12 PIR Category 3/4 Men John Gleaves
1 PIR Category 3/4 Men James Bender
23 PIR Pro/1/2 Men Jacob Rathe
20 PIR Pro/1/2 Men Christopher Woods
1 Monday PIR - June Series Women Charissa Hallquist
32 Monday PIR - June Series Masters 1/2/3 Rob Hausner
20 Monday PIR - June Series Masters 4/5 Marc Hallquist
1 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Charissa Hallquist
4 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Category 4/5 Jason Kentner
1 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Category 4/5 James Bender
1 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Junior Christopher Woods
8 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Masters Brian Patterson
7 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Masters Jay Rathe
5 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Masters Marc Hallquist
3 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Masters Rob Hausner
6 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Women Charissa Hallquist
6 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Category 4/5 Don Vandervort
2 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Junior Jacob Rathe
3 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Junior Cameron Sparr
3 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Category 3 John Gleaves
1 Fast Twitch Fridays - 250m Masters Men Rob Hausner
4 Fast Twitch Fridays - 500m Masters Men Michael Beckman
2 Fast Twitch Fridays - 500m Masters Men Rob Hausner
3 Fast Twitch Fridays - 250m Masters Men Michael Beckman
3 Fast Twitch Fridays - Overall Novice Men Cameron Sparr
3 Fast Twitch Fridays - 200m Masters Men Michael Beckman
1 Fast Twitch Fridays - 200m Masters Men Rob Hausner
3 Fast Twitch Fridays - Overall Masters Men Michael Beckman
1 Fast Twitch Fridays - Overall Masters Men Rob Hausner
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Troy Logue
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Charissa Hallquist
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Richard Suditu
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 John Gleaves
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Christopher Woods
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 James Bender
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Michael Beckman
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Don Vandervort
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Keith Beckman
10 Mt Tabor Series Masters Greg Crane
25 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Andreas Gute
8 Mt Tabor Series Masters Timothy Smith
24 PIR Category 1/2/3 Erik Voldengen
4 Mst/Jr Track Races Men 30+ and 40+ 3000m Pursuit Michael Beckman
5 PIR Category 4/5 Matt Bloom
18 PIR Category 4/5 Kurt Modahl
26 PIR Category 4/5 Muhammad Khalifa
1 PIR Category 3/4 James Bender
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Men 30+ and 40+ 3000m Pursuit Aaron Harrison
7 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior - 2000m Pursuit fiona graham
4 Mst/Jr Track Races Men 50+ 2000m Pursuit Jay Rathe
2 PIR Category 3/4 Christopher Woods
25 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Marc Hallquist
33 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Jay Rathe
108 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Michael Beckman
1 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Junior Cameron Sparr
129 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined fiona graham
114 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Matt Bloom
94 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Keith Beckman
48 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Richard Suditu
24 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Christopher Woods
2 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Men 5 Andreas Gute
7 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Men 4 Greg Crane
7 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Masters Men 50-54 Jay Rathe
7 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Masters Men 45-49 Michael Beckman
14 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Junior fiona graham
9 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Junior Matt Bloom
6 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Junior Keith Beckman
3 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Junior Richard Suditu
2 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Junior Christopher Woods
16 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Cameron Sparr
38 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Greg Crane
29 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Andreas Gute
79 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jay Rathe
16 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Combined Cameron Sparr
24 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Combined Christopher Woods
48 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Combined Richard Suditu
94 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Combined Keith Beckman
114 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Combined Matt Bloom
129 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Combined fiona graham
108 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Combined Michael Beckman
79 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Combined Jay Rathe
38 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Combined Greg Crane
29 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Combined Andreas Gute
9 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Omnium Category 1/2/3 Rob Hausner
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Omnium Category 4/5 James Bender
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Omnium Category 4/5 Christopher Woods
11 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Omnium Category 1/2/3 Richard Suditu
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Omnium Category 1/2/3 Jacob Rathe
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Category Racing Category 4/5 Jay Rathe
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Category Racing Category 4/5 Jacob Rathe
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Category Racing Category 4/5 Christopher Woods
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Category Racing Category 4/5 James Bender
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Category Racing Category 4/5 Cameron Sparr
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Category Racing Category 4/5 Troy Logue
8 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Category Racing Category 1/2/3 Richard Suditu
10 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Category Racing Category 1/2/3 Marc Hallquist
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Category Racing Women Charissa Hallquist
15 Mt Tabor Series Men 3 John Gleaves
17 Mt Tabor Series Men 4 Andreas Gute
8 Mt Tabor Series Masters Timothy Smith
28 Mt Tabor Series Men 3 Christopher Woods
9 Mt Tabor Series Masters Greg Crane
32 Mt Tabor Series Men 4 Jason Kentner
57 Mt Tabor Series Men 4 James Bender
8 Mt Tabor Series Men 3 Jacob Rathe
24 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 4 Men Greg Crane
50 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 4 Men Keith Beckman
2 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 5 Men Andreas Gute
4 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 4 Men Cameron Sparr
19 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 5 Men Matt Bloom
5 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 3 Men Jacob Rathe
20 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 5 Men Don Vandervort
45 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 4 Men Jay Rathe
25 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 5 Men Troy Logue
35 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 4 Men Jason Kentner
1 Fast Twitch Fridays C Sprinters John Gleaves
2 Fast Twitch Fridays D Sprinters Michael Beckman
3 Fast Twitch Fridays C Sprinters Don Vandervort
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Christopher Woods
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Keith Beckman
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Jacob Rathe
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Marc Hallquist
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 John Gleaves
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Michael Beckman
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Cameron Sparr
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 James Bender
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Don Vandervort
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Richard Suditu
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Charissa Hallquist
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Cliff Thompson
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Troy Logue
7 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Men Cameron Sparr
4 Mt Tabor Series Masters 40+ Timothy Smith
15 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Men Greg Crane
1 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Christopher Woods
34 PIR Category 1/2/3 Jerome Dumortier
20 PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Thompson
26 PIR Category 1/2/3 Erik Voldengen
29 PIR Category 3/4 Jay Rathe
8 PIR Category 4/5 Matt Bloom
19 PIR Category 4/5 Lisa Karen Donnelly
3 PIR Category 3/4 Jacob Rathe
11 PIR Category 3/4 Richard Lorenz
22 PIR Category 3/4 John Gleaves
10 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Marc Hallquist
19 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Rob Hausner
1 Monday PIR Women Charissa Hallquist
26 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Category 3 Men Jerome Dumortier
27 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Category 3 Men Jerome Dumortier
29 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Jerome Dumortier
1 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Sport Varsity Men 15-18 Jacob Rathe
169 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jerome Dumortier
57 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Jerome Dumortier
7 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Sport Men 50+ Jay Rathe
44 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men Jerome Dumortier
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinters C Richard Suditu
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinters D Don Vandervort
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinters B Rob Hausner
18 PIR Category 4/5 Matt Bloom
12 PIR - May Series Category 3/4 Richard Suditu
4 PIR - May Series Category 3/4 James Bender
3 PIR - May Series Category 3/4 Christopher Woods
1 PIR - May Series Category 3/4 Jacob Rathe
33 PIR - May Series Category 4/5 Andreas Gute
4 PIR - May Series Category 4/5 Don Vandervort
5 PIR - May Series Category 1/2/3 Erik Voldengen
3 PIR Category 3/4 James Bender
2 PIR Category 3/4 Jacob Rathe
33 PIR Category 4/5 Muhammad Khalifa
31 PIR Category 4/5 fiona graham
6 PIR Category 4/5 Don Vandervort
5 PIR Category 3/4 Christopher Woods
6 PIR Category 1/2/3 Erik Voldengen
19 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Rob Hausner
6 Monday PIR Women Charissa Hallquist
33 Monday PIR - May Series Open Women Donna Voldengen
25 Monday PIR - May Series Open Women Donna Voldengen
20 Monday PIR - May Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Rob Hausner
14 Monday PIR Women Donna Voldengen
1 Silverton Road Race Junior 16-18 Christopher Woods
1 Silverton Road Race Junior U15 Jacob Rathe
32 Silverton Road Race Category 3 Jerome Dumortier
2 Silverton Road Race Junior 16-18 Cameron Sparr
3 Silverton Road Race Junior 16-18 Richard Suditu
8 Silverton Road Race Junior 16-18 Keith Beckman
16 Silverton Road Race Masters 40+ 3/4 Greg Crane
DNF Silverton Road Race Category 4/5 david marsh
DNF Silverton Road Race Category 4/5 James Bender
6 Silverton Road Race Category 4/5 Andreas Gute
8 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Category 4 Men Kenneth Morton
2 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Category 4 Men Don Vandervort
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Junior Christopher Woods
35 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Senior Men Troy Logue
34 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Senior Men Jay Rathe
33 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Senior Men Michael Beckman
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Senior Men Jerome Dumortier
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Senior Men Cliff Thompson
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Senior Men Aaron Harrison
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Junior Cameron Sparr
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Junior Don Vandervort
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Junior Richard Suditu
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Masters Michael Beckman
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Junior Keith Beckman
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Junior Women Kallen Dewey
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Junior Women fiona graham
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Masters Men 50+ Jay Rathe
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Category 4 Women Charissa Hallquist
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Masters Women Lisa Karen Donnelly
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Masters Women Charissa Hallquist
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Masters Rob Hausner
25 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Category 4/5 Men Michael Beckman
20 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Category 4/5 Men Don Vandervort
19 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Category 4/5 Men Troy Logue
17 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Category 4/5 Men Andreas Gute
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Senior Women Lisa Karen Donnelly
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Junior Jacob Rathe
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Category 3 Men Jerome Dumortier
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Category 3 Men John Gleaves
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Category 3 Men Richard Suditu
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Category 3 Men Marc Hallquist
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Category 4/5 Men James Bender
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Category 4/5 Men Jacob Rathe
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Category 4/5 Men Christopher Woods
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Senior Women Charissa Hallquist
4 PIR Category 5 Don Vandervort
17 PIR Category 3/4 Jay Rathe
7 PIR Category 3/4 Richard Suditu
6 PIR Category 3/4 James Bender
2 PIR Category 3/4 Jacob Rathe
11 PIR Category 1/2/3 Erik Voldengen
11 PIR Category 5 Matt Bloom
22 Monday PIR - Series Standings Women Donna Voldengen
16 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Rob Hausner
29 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Rob Hausner
10 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Donna Voldengen
4 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Charissa Hallquist
9 Swan Island Criterium Junior 16-18 Don Vandervort
12 Swan Island Criterium Category 5 Men Troy Logue
8 Swan Island Criterium Junior 16-18 Kallen Dewey
7 Swan Island Criterium Junior 16-18 Matt Bloom
6 Swan Island Criterium Junior 16-18 Cameron Sparr
5 Swan Island Criterium Junior 16-18 Keith Beckman
2 Swan Island Criterium Junior 16-18 Richard Suditu
1 Swan Island Criterium Junior 16-18 Christopher Woods
12 Swan Island Criterium Fixed Gear Erik Voldengen
27 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 Erik Voldengen
10 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 Jerome Dumortier
22 Swan Island Criterium Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Rob Hausner
53 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Christopher Woods
20 Swan Island Criterium Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Timothy Smith
42 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 david marsh
40 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Richard Suditu
1 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 James Bender
18 Swan Island Criterium Category 5 Men Matt Bloom
19 Swan Island Criterium Category 5 Men Don Vandervort
13 Swan Island Criterium Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Michael Beckman
51 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Cameron Sparr
3 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Category 4 Women Lisa Karen Donnelly
3 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Category 4 Women Kallen Dewey
3 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Category 4 Women Donna Voldengen
1 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Junior Men Christopher Woods
1 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Junior Men Cameron Sparr
1 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Junior Men Richard Suditu
1 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Junior Men Jacob Rathe
2 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Junior Men Don Vandervort
157 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Charissa Hallquist
107 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Don Vandervort
50 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jacob Rathe
49 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Richard Suditu
51 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Cameron Sparr
48 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Christopher Woods
151 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Donna Voldengen
152 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kallen Dewey
153 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Lisa Karen Donnelly
157 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Charissa Hallquist
107 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Don Vandervort
50 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Jacob Rathe
49 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Richard Suditu
51 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Cameron Sparr
48 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Christopher Woods
151 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Donna Voldengen
152 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Kallen Dewey
4 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Masters Women 160-199 Charissa Hallquist
153 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Lisa Karen Donnelly
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 200m TT Category 4/5 Michael Beckman
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 200m TT Women Charissa Hallquist
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 200m TT Women Kallen Dewey
21 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 200m TT Category 4/5 Jay Rathe
18 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 200m TT Category 4/5 Keith Beckman
17 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 200m TT Category 4/5 Cameron Sparr
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 200m TT Category 4/5 Troy Logue
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 200m TT Category 4/5 Don Vandervort
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 200m TT Category 4/5 James Bender
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 200m TT Category 4/5 Christopher Woods
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 200m TT Category 4/5 Jacob Rathe
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 200m TT Category 3 Marc Hallquist
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 200m TT Category 3 Jerome Dumortier
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 200m TT Category 3 Richard Suditu
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 200m TT Senior Men Cliff Thompson
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 200m TT Senior Men Aaron Harrison
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 200m TT Women Lisa Karen Donnelly
30 PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Thompson
22 PIR Category 4/5 Vincent Stebner
1 PIR Category 3/4 Jacob Rathe
23 PIR Category 4/5 Matt Bloom
4 PIR Category 4/5 Don Vandervort
30 PIR Category 3/4
9 PIR Category 1/2/3 Erik Voldengen
4 PIR Category 3/4 James Bender
2 PIR Category 3/4 Christopher Woods
22 PIR Category 3/4 John Gleaves
17 Monday PIR - Series Standings Senior Women Charissa Hallquist
17 Monday PIR Senior Women Charissa Hallquist
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men Don Vandervort
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men Richard Suditu
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men 1/2/3 Cliff Thompson
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men Category 3 John Gleaves
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men Category 3 Jerome Dumortier
6 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men Category 4/5 Troy Logue
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Women Kallen Dewey
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men Keith Beckman
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men Cameron Sparr
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Women fiona graham
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men Christopher Woods
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Don Vandervort
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 3K Pursuit Senior Men Cliff Thompson
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 3K Pursuit Senior Men Jerome Dumortier
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 3K Pursuit Junior Don Vandervort
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 3K Pursuit Junior Keith Beckman
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 2K Pursuit Junior Men Jacob Rathe
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 3K Pursuit Junior Cameron Sparr
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 3K Pursuit Junior Christopher Woods
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 2K Pursuit Masters Women Lisa Karen Donnelly
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 3K Pursuit Junior Richard Suditu
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 2K Pursuit Junior Women Kallen Dewey
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 2K Pursuit Junior Women fiona graham
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 2K Pursuit Masters Men 50+ Jay Rathe
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 2K Pursuit Masters Women Charissa Hallquist
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 3K Pursuit Category 3 Men John Gleaves
10 PIR Category 3/4 James Bender
40 PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Thompson
3 PIR Category 1/2/3 Erik Voldengen
12 PIR Category 3/4 Richard Suditu
14 PIR Category 4/5 Don Vandervort
1 PIR Category 3/4 Jacob Rathe
22 PIR Category 4/5 Mike Gieszler
15 PIR Category 4/5 Matt Bloom
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Kenneth Morton
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Don Vandervort
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series - Kilo Junior Men 17-18 Don Vandervort
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 500m Junior Women fiona graham
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 500m Junior Women Kallen Dewey
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 500m Junior Men Christopher Woods
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 500m Junior Men Jacob Rathe
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 500m Category 4 Women Charissa Hallquist
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 500m Masters Men 50+ Jay Rathe
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 500m Masters Women Lisa Karen Donnelly
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series - Kilo Senior Men Aaron Harrison
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series - Kilo Masters Men Michael Beckman
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series - Kilo Category 4/5 Men James Bender
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series - Kilo Category 3 Men Jerome Dumortier
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series - Kilo Category 4/5 Men Andreas Gute
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series - Kilo Category 4/5 Men Troy Logue
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series - Kilo Junior Men 17-18 Cameron Sparr
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series - Kilo Masters Men Rob Hausner
1 PIR Category 3/4 Jacob Rathe
20 PIR Category 4/5 Kallen Dewey
19 PIR Category 4/5 Matt Bloom
2 PIR Category 3/4 Christopher Woods
22 PIR Category 1/2/3 Erik Voldengen
10 PIR Category 4/5 Don Vandervort
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Rob Hausner
64 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Combined Kallen Dewey
59 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Don Vandervort
59 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Combined Don Vandervort
64 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kallen Dewey
7 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Sport Men Varsity U18 Cameron Sparr
5 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Sport Men Varsity U18 Christopher Woods
1 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Sport Men Varsity U18 Jacob Rathe
1 Estacada Time Trial - 10 Miles: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined fiona graham
59 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time Combined Don Vandervort
64 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time Combined Kallen Dewey
1 Estacada Time Trial - 10 Miles: Combined Results by Time Combined fiona graham
1 Estacada Time Trial - 10 Miles Junior Women 13-14 fiona graham
1 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles Junior Women 15-18 Kallen Dewey
2 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles Junior Men 15-18 Don Vandervort
1 Estacada Time Trial - 10 Miles: Combined Combined fiona graham
10 PIR Category 3/4 Richard Suditu
3 PIR Category 4/5 Christopher Woods
1 PIR Category 3/4 Jacob Rathe
8 PIR Category 4/5 Matt Bloom
10 PIR Category 4/5 Don Vandervort
12 PIR Category 4/5 Kallen Dewey
16 PIR Category 4/5 Mike Gieszler
9 PIR Category 1/2/3 Erik Voldengen
16 PIR - April Overall Category 4/5 Kallen Dewey
8 PIR - April Overall Category 1/2/3 Erik Voldengen
1 PIR - April Overall Category 4/5 Christopher Woods
3 PIR - April Overall Category 4/5 Don Vandervort
1 PIR - April Overall Category 3/4 Jacob Rathe
13 PIR - April Overall Category 3/4 James Bender
18 PIR - April Overall Category 3/4 Richard Suditu
14 PIR - April Overall Category 4/5 Matt Bloom
1 Estacada Time Trial (10 Miles): Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined fiona graham
1 Estacada Time Trial (10 Miles): Combined Results by Time Combined fiona graham
78 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Kallen Dewey
90 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Lisa Karen Donnelly
21 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined John Gleaves
19 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Greg Crane
25 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 3 Men Jerome Dumortier
16 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Greg Crane
30 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Jerome Dumortier
1 Estacada Time Trial (10 Miles): Combined Combined fiona graham
78 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kallen Dewey
90 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Lisa Karen Donnelly
21 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined John Gleaves
3 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men John Gleaves
7 Estacada Time Trial Masters Women 40-49 Lisa Karen Donnelly
2 Estacada Time Trial Junior Women 15-18 Kallen Dewey
1 Estacada Time Trial (10 Miles) Junior Women 13-14 fiona graham
48 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Category 3 Men Jerome Dumortier
29 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Greg Crane
58 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Men Jerome Dumortier
180 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jerome Dumortier
281 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Greg Crane
14 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 3 Men Jerome Dumortier
22 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Greg Crane
11 PIR Category 3/4 Richard Suditu
1 PIR Category 4/5 Christopher Woods
7 PIR Category 3/4 James Bender
1 PIR Category 3/4 Jacob Rathe
2 PIR Category 4/5 Don Vandervort
7 PIR Category 4/5 Kallen Dewey
10 PIR Category 4/5 Matt Bloom
11 PIR Category 4/5 Mike Gieszler
37 PIR Category 4/5 Daniel Hopkins
34 PIR Category 4/5 Kallen Dewey
13 PIR Category 4/5 Andreas Gute
4 PIR Category 1/2/3 Erik Voldengen
14 PIR Category 3/4 Richard Suditu
9 PIR Category 3/4 Jacob Rathe
14 PIR Category 4/5 Cameron Sparr
4 PIR Category 4/5 Christopher Woods
1 PIR Category 4/5 James Bender
10 PIR Category 4/5 Don Vandervort
126 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined fiona graham
50 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Richard Suditu
79 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Vincent Stebner
80 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Don Vandervort
126 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined fiona graham
1 Estacada Time Trial Junior Women 13-14 fiona graham
50 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Richard Suditu
3 Estacada Time Trial Junior Men 15-18 Vincent Stebner
4 Estacada Time Trial Junior Men 15-18 Don Vandervort
80 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Don Vandervort
79 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Vincent Stebner
1 Estacada Time Trial Junior Men 15-18 Richard Suditu
21 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Men Jerome Dumortier
3 Piece of Cake Junior Men 16-18 Cameron Sparr
9 Piece of Cake Junior Men 13-15 fiona graham
4 Piece of Cake Junior Men 13-15 William Rathe
19 Piece of Cake Category 3 Men Jerome Dumortier
2 Piece of Cake Junior Men 16-18 Jacob Rathe
4 Piece of Cake Junior Men 16-18 Christopher Woods
5 Piece of Cake Junior Men 16-18 Richard Suditu
7 Piece of Cake Junior Men 16-18 Don Vandervort
8 Piece of Cake Junior Men 16-18 Keith Beckman
30 Piece of Cake Category 4 Men david marsh
2 Piece of Cake Category 5 Men James Bender
11 Piece of Cake Junior Men 16-18 Vincent Stebner
13 Piece of Cake Masters 4/5 Men Greg Crane
7 Ice Breaker Criterium Category 4/5 Men david marsh
1 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Junior Varsity Jacob Rathe
1 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Sport Men 50+ Jay Rathe
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 Cliff Thompson
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior Jacob Rathe
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior Christopher Woods
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 5 Men Andreas Gute
23 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 5 Men James Bender
21 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters Men 50+ Jay Rathe
32 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Men Erik Voldengen
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior Cameron Sparr
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Category 5 Men Andreas Gute
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Junior Don Vandervort
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Junior Richard Suditu
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Junior Cameron Sparr
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Junior Jacob Rathe
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Junior Christopher Woods
20 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior William Rathe
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior Richard Suditu
19 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior Matt Bloom
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior Keith Beckman
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior Don Vandervort
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior Richard Suditu
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Category 5 Andreas Gute
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Junior Cameron Sparr
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Junior Richard Suditu
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Junior Jacob Rathe
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Junior Christopher Woods
33 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 5 Andreas Gute
27 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Erik Voldengen
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters Men 40+ Greg Crane
20 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 50+ Jay Rathe
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 Cliff Thompson
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior fiona graham
20 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior Kallen Dewey
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior Matt Bloom
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior Don Vandervort
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior Vincent Stebner
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior Keith Beckman
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior Christopher Woods
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior Cameron Sparr
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior Jacob Rathe
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 5 James Bender
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 5 Andreas Gute
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Senior Men Category 4/5 James Bender
19 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Senior Men Category 4/5 Andreas Gute
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters Men 40+ Greg Crane
19 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior Matt Bloom
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior Don Vandervort
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior Keith Beckman
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior Vincent Stebner
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior Richard Suditu
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior Cameron Sparr
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior Christopher Woods
38 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 3 Erik Voldengen
30 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 3 John Gleaves
23 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Pro/1/2 Cliff Thompson
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior Jacob Rathe
204 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mike Gieszler
88 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Christopher Woods
305 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined fiona graham
235 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Kallen Dewey
238 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined William Rathe
75 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jacob Rathe
173 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Vincent Stebner
181 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Keith Beckman
208 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Don Vandervort
268 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Matt Bloom
225 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jay Rathe
232 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Michael Beckman
26 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Aaron Harrison
50 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jerome Dumortier
106 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Erik Voldengen
165 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined James Bender
290 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Charissa Hallquist
292 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Donna Voldengen
112 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Andreas Gute
204 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mike Gieszler
98 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Ian Eglitis
75 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jacob Rathe
238 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined William Rathe
235 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kallen Dewey
98 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Ian Eglitis
305 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined fiona graham
88 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Christopher Woods
102 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Cameron Sparr
173 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Vincent Stebner
181 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Keith Beckman
208 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Don Vandervort
268 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Matt Bloom
225 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jay Rathe
232 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Michael Beckman
26 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Aaron Harrison
50 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jerome Dumortier
106 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Erik Voldengen
102 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Cameron Sparr
165 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined James Bender
290 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Charissa Hallquist
292 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Donna Voldengen
112 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Andreas Gute
19 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 3 Ian Eglitis
56 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 4/5 Mike Gieszler
19 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 4/5 Andreas Gute
10 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Women 30-39 Donna Voldengen
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 12-15 Jacob Rathe
16 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 James Bender
10 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 Erik Voldengen
6 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 Jerome Dumortier
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 Aaron Harrison
38 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Michael Beckman
30 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50+ Jay Rathe
8 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 16-18 Matt Bloom
7 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 16-18 Don Vandervort
6 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 16-18 Keith Beckman
5 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 16-18 Vincent Stebner
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 16-18 Cameron Sparr
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 16-18 Christopher Woods
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Women 12-18 fiona graham
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Women 12-18 Kallen Dewey
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 12-15 William Rathe
9 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Women 30-39 Charissa Hallquist
11 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men Category 5 Mike Gieszler
11 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 16-18 Kallen Dewey
10 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 16-18 Don Vandervort
9 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 16-18 Vincent Stebner
5 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 16-18 Christopher Woods
4 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 16-18 Cameron Sparr
1 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 16-18 Richard Suditu
7 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 13-15 fiona graham
1 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 13-15 Jacob Rathe
13 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 40+ Greg Crane
30 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 1/2 Cliff Thompson