Beaverton Bicycle Club

Event Category Name
1 Psycho Cross Series - Winter Cross Women Junior fiona graham
2 Psycho Cross Series - Winter Cross Masters Women Lisa Graham
56 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 B Men Dave Dezellem
36 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Elite Masters Erik Voldengen
25 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Masters 45-54 Jay Rathe
54 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Elite Masters Jerome Dumortier
13 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Junior 10-14 Rubin Field
88 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 B Men Dave Dezellem
28 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Masters 45-54 Jay Rathe
38 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Masters 35+ Erik Voldengen
62 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Masters 35+ Jerome Dumortier
66 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 B Men Andreas Gute
3 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters Men 50+ Jay Rathe
15 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters Men A Jerome Dumortier
7 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters C Greg Crane
13 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Clydesdale Jon Prettyman
DNF Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters B 35+ Dave Dezellem
10 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters Men A Erik Voldengen
54 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Men C John Kim
6 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Junior Men 13-14 John Cartwright
8 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Junior Men 15-16 Jacob Gandel
32 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters C Greg Crane
6 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Junior Men 17-18 Don Vandervort
2 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Women Junior 15-16 Liz Cartwright
3 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Women Junior 15-16 Carolyn Cartwright
18 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Women A Jennifer Haunold
20 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters Men A Erik Voldengen
26 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters Men A Jerome Dumortier
DNF Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters B 35+ Andreas Gute
4 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Junior Men 17-18 Richard Suditu
5 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Junior Men 15-16 Dan Birman
19 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters Men A Erik Voldengen
9 Cross Crusade - Estacada Women A Jennifer Haunold
6 Cross Crusade - Estacada Women Junior Kallen Dewey
26 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters Men A Jerome Dumortier
2 Cross Crusade - Estacada Women Junior Liz Cartwright
23 Cross Crusade - Estacada Junior Men John Cartwright
13 Cross Crusade - Estacada Junior Men Dan Birman
8 Cross Crusade - Estacada Junior Men Don Vandervort
5 Cross Crusade - Estacada Junior Men Richard Suditu
51 Cross Crusade - Estacada Men C John Kim
27 Cross Crusade - Estacada Men C James Bender
48 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters C alexander birman
2 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters 50+ Jay Rathe
5 Cross Crusade - Estacada Women Junior Carolyn Cartwright
37 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Tim Wessels
2 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters Men 50+ Jay Rathe
31 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Men A Jerome Dumortier
18 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Men A Erik Voldengen
4 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Junior Women Liz Cartwright
2 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Junior Women Carolyn Cartwright
24 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Women A Jennifer Haunold
12 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters C 35+ Andreas Gute
3 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Jay Rathe
33 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Junior Men John Cartwright
13 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Junior Men Dan Birman
8 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Junior Men Jacob Gandel
5 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Junior Men Don Vandervort
54 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Men B Troy Logue
20 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Men C James Bender
76 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters C alexander birman
22 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Junior Men John Cartwright
11 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Junior Men Dan Birman
8 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Junior Men Jacob Gandel
6 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Junior Men Don Vandervort
3 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Junior Men Richard Suditu
17 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters Men A Jerome Dumortier
13 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters Men A Erik Voldengen
1 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Women Junior Carolyn Cartwright
3 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Junior Men Richard Suditu
7 Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #1 Singlespeed Keith Beckman
8 Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #1 Masters Men B Michael Beckman
13 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Junior Men Dan Birman
2 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Junior Women Liz Cartwright
4 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Junior Women Carolyn Cartwright
24 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Men A Erik Voldengen
8 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters C 35+ Andreas Gute
34 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Tim Wessels
5 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Jay Rathe
30 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Junior Men John Cartwright
27 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters B 35+ Dave Dezellem
23 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Women A Jennifer Haunold
7 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Junior Men Jacob Gandel
5 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Junior Men Don Vandervort
3 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Junior Men Richard Suditu
6 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Men 50+ Jay Rathe
42 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters C alexander birman
51 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Men B Richard Suditu
14 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women A Jennifer Haunold
4 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women Junior Carolyn Cartwright
2 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women Junior Liz Cartwright
28 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Men A Jerome Dumortier
17 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Men A Erik Voldengen
25 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Junior Men John Cartwright
8 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Junior Men Dan Birman
7 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Junior Men Don Vandervort
3 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Junior Men Richard Suditu
6 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Women Junior Liz Cartwright
9 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Junior Men Jacob Gandel
25 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters Men A Jerome Dumortier
10 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Junior Men Dan Birman
4 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Women Junior Carolyn Cartwright
DNF Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Men B Casey Davidson
7 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Junior Men Don Vandervort
3 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Junior Men Richard Suditu
DNF Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters B 35+ Dave Dezellem
75 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Men C Troy Logue
77 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters C alexander birman
74 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters C Kurt Modahl
1 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters C Andreas Gute
DNF Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters 50+ Tim Wessels
2 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters 50+ Jay Rathe
21 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Junior Men John Cartwright
54 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Beginner Men CCX alexander birman
4 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Women Junior Carolyn Cartwright
2 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Women Junior Liz Cartwright
26 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters Men A Erik Voldengen
22 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters Men A Jerome Dumortier
79 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Men C Troy Logue
96 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters C Kurt Modahl
58 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters C Greg Crane
DNF Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Men B Casey Davidson
22 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Junior Men John Cartwright
21 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Junior Men Dan Birman
9 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Junior Men Don Vandervort
6 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Junior Men Jacob Gandel
5 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Junior Men Richard Suditu
43 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters B 35+ Dave Dezellem
4 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters Men 50+ Jay Rathe
14 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Junior Men Dan Birman
DNF Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Men C Troy Logue
27 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Men C James Bender
47 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters C Greg Crane
78 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Men B Montgomery Hill
22 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Men B Casey Davidson
12 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Women A Jennifer Haunold
6 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Women Junior Carolyn Cartwright
4 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Women Junior Liz Cartwright
29 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters Men A Jerome Dumortier
15 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters Men A Erik Voldengen
DNF Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Beginner Men CCX alexander birman
18 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters Men 50 Tim Wessels
15 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters Men 50 Jay Rathe
25 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Junior Men John Cartwright
8 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Junior Men Don Vandervort
6 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Junior Men Jacob Gandel
3 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Junior Men Richard Suditu
37 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters B 35+ Dave Dezellem
37 Cross Crusade Masters Men A Jerome Dumortier
25 Cross Crusade Masters Men A Erik Voldengen
12 Cross Crusade Junior Women Kallen Dewey
5 Cross Crusade Junior Women Carolyn Cartwright
3 Cross Crusade Junior Women Liz Cartwright
18 Cross Crusade Women A Jennifer Haunold
19 Cross Crusade Masters C 35+ Andreas Gute
38 Cross Crusade Masters Men 50+ Tim Wessels
4 Cross Crusade Masters Men 50+ Jay Rathe
42 Cross Crusade Junior Men John Cartwright
14 Cross Crusade Junior Men Dan Birman
11 Cross Crusade Junior Men Jacob Gandel
9 Cross Crusade Junior Men Don Vandervort
6 Cross Crusade Junior Men Richard Suditu
11 Battle at Barlow CCX Men B Casey Davidson
13 Battle at Barlow CCX Masters Men 50 Jay Rathe
24 Battle at Barlow CCX Masters Men A Jerome Dumortier
11 Battle at Barlow CCX Masters Men A Erik Voldengen
9 Battle at Barlow CCX Junior Men John Cartwright
5 Battle at Barlow CCX Junior Men Dan Birman
4 Battle at Barlow CCX Junior Men Jacob Gandel
3 Battle at Barlow CCX Junior Men Don Vandervort
2 Battle at Barlow CCX Women Junior Carolyn Cartwright
1 Battle at Barlow CCX Women Junior Liz Cartwright
DNF Battle at Barlow CCX Beginner Men CCX alexander birman
30 Battle at Barlow CCX Men C Troy Logue
DNF Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men B Dave Dezellem
26 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men C Troy Logue
17 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Beginner Men CX alexander birman
7 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Junior Men Jacob Gandel
4 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Junior Men Don Vandervort
11 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Masters Men A Jerome Dumortier
6 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men B Richard Suditu
3 Sunset Criterium Category 3 Richard Suditu
8 Sunset Criterium Category 3 Erik Voldengen
3 Sunset Criterium Junior Men Don Vandervort
7 Sunset Criterium Men Category 4/5 John Kim
1 Sunset Criterium Junior Men Richard Suditu
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: September Overall Category 1/2 Jerome Dumortier
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: September Overall Category 3 Don Vandervort
32 Kruger's Kermesse Men B Dave Dezellem
33 Kruger's Kermesse Men B Richard Suditu
43 Kruger's Kermesse Men B Montgomery Hill
34 Kruger's Kermesse Men C Troy Logue
2 Kruger's Kermesse Women A Jennifer Haunold
2 Kruger's Kermesse Junior Men Richard Suditu
3 Kruger's Kermesse Junior Men Don Vandervort
10 Kruger's Kermesse Masters C Greg Crane
1 Kruger's Kermesse Masters A Erik Voldengen
4 Kruger's Kermesse Masters A Jerome Dumortier
116 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Liz Cartwright
115 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Carolyn Cartwright
102 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Don Vandervort
64 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Matt Bloom
23 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Richard Suditu
22 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Jacob Rathe
72 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined John Kim
37 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Casey Davidson
79 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Jennifer Haunold
36 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Casey Davidson
71 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined John Kim
21 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jacob Rathe
22 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Richard Suditu
63 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Matt Bloom
101 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Don Vandervort
114 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Carolyn Cartwright
117 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Liz Cartwright
43 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Richard Lorenz
8 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jerome Dumortier
78 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jennifer Haunold
9 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Jerome Dumortier
1 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Senior 1/2 Women Jennifer Haunold
DNS OBRA Hillclimb Championship Masters Men 40-44 Greg Crane
1 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Masters Men 35-39 Jerome Dumortier
1 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Masters Men 30-34 Richard Lorenz
2 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Junior Women 15-16 Liz Cartwright
1 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Junior Women 15-16 Carolyn Cartwright
DNS OBRA Hillclimb Championship Junior Men U12 Grant McElroy
4 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Junior Men 17-18 Don Vandervort
44 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Richard Lorenz
3 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Junior Men 17-18 Matt Bloom
1 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Junior Men 17-18 Richard Suditu
8 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Category 4 Casey Davidson
18 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Category 4 John Kim
1 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Junior Men 15-16 Jacob Rathe
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Don Vandervort
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Jerome Dumortier
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Troy Logue
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 3 Troy Logue
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 3 Richard Suditu
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 3 Don Vandervort
24 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 1/2 Don Vandervort
23 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 1/2 Richard Suditu
21 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 1/2 Cliff Thompson
20 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 1/2 Troy Logue
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 1/2 Jerome Dumortier
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Women Heather Johnston
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Don Vandervort
8 PIR: August Series Category 4/5 John Kim
6 PIR: August Series Category 3/4 Jerome Dumortier
20 PIR Category 4/5 Liz Cartwright
19 PIR Category 4/5 Carolyn Cartwright
1 Mst/Jr Track Races: August Series Junior Men 17-18 Richard Suditu
2 Mst/Jr Track Races: August Series Junior Men 17-18 Don Vandervort
18 PIR Category 4/5 Grant McElroy
4 High Desert Omnium Junior Racers 10-12 Grant McElroy
3 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Junior 10-12 Grant McElroy
5 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Grant McElroy
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Junior 10-12 Grant McElroy
22 Health Net Criterium Category 3 Jerome Dumortier
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Richard Suditu
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Jerome Dumortier
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Don Vandervort
13 PIR Category 4/5 John Kim
13 PIR Category 3/4 Jerome Dumortier
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Men Richard Suditu
3 Woodland Road Race Junior Matt Bloom
2 OBRA Masters Track Champs: 3K Pursuits Masters Men 35-39 Jerome Dumortier
2 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Points Races Masters Men 30-39 Jerome Dumortier
5 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Keirin Masters 30-39 Jerome Dumortier
3 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Sprints Masters 35-39 Jerome Dumortier
3 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Sprints Masters 30-34 Troy Logue
2 OBRA Masters Track Champs: 1 Kilometer TT Masters 35-39 Jerome Dumortier
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Richard Suditu
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Don Vandervort
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison Jerome Dumortier
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison Richard Suditu
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Jerome Dumortier
1 PIR Category 3/4 Jerome Dumortier
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 500 Richard Suditu
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 3K Richard Suditu
21 PIR Category 1/2/3 Erik Voldengen
14 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 Jerome Dumortier
31 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 Dave Dezellem
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Women 4 Heather Johnston
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 Richard Suditu
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Women 17-18 Kallen Dewey
27 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 4/5 Troy Logue
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Youth Grant McElroy
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 17-18 Richard Suditu
14 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 30-39 Jerome Dumortier
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Women 15-16 Carolyn Cartwright
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 17-18 Don Vandervort
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 17-18 Matt Bloom
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Women 15-16 Liz Cartwright
2 Crawfish Criterium Junior Men Don Vandervort
1 Crawfish Criterium Junior Men Richard Suditu
30 Crawfish Criterium Category 4/5 jordan staples
7 OBRA Track Championships Men Sprint John Gleaves
9 OBRA Track Championships Men Sprint Cliff Thompson
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Jerome Dumortier
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Troy Logue
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Don Vandervort
17 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Masters Men Dave Dezellem
8 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series: Series Overall Women Heather Johnston
13 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series: Series Overall Masters Men Dave Dezellem
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 16-18 Richard Suditu
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 16-18 Don Vandervort
25 PIR Category 4/5 Liz Cartwright
24 PIR Category 4/5 Carolyn Cartwright
34 PIR Category 3/4 John Gleaves
14 PIR Category 3/4 Troy Logue
10 PIR Category 3/4 Jerome Dumortier
19 PIR Category 1/2/3 Erik Voldengen
40 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Dave Dezellem
5 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K: Combined Results by Time Combined Grant McElroy
3 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Richard Suditu
5 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Don Vandervort
148 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined Heather Johnston
182 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined Michael Beckman
52 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined Cliff Thompson
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K Youth Boys Grant McElroy
10 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Matt Bloom
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K Junior Women 17-18 Kallen Dewey
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K Junior Men 17-18 Richard Suditu
4 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K Junior Men 17-18 Don Vandervort
7 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K Junior Men 17-18 Matt Bloom
12 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K: Combined Results by Time Combined Kallen Dewey
3 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K: Combined Results by Time Combined Richard Suditu
5 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K: Combined Results by Time Combined Don Vandervort
10 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K: Combined Results by Time Combined Matt Bloom
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Senior Women 4 Heather Johnston
23 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Masters Men 45-49 Michael Beckman
4 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Masters Men 35-39 Cliff Thompson
5 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Masters Men 35-39 Jerome Dumortier
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Masters Men 30-34 Richard Lorenz
17 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Senior Men 4/5 Troy Logue
12 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kallen Dewey
55 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined Jerome Dumortier
10 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K: Combined Combined Matt Bloom
97 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined Richard Lorenz
184 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined Troy Logue
5 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K: Combined Combined Don Vandervort
3 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K: Combined Combined Richard Suditu
12 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K: Combined Combined Kallen Dewey
5 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Grant McElroy
5 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K: Combined Combined Grant McElroy
148 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Heather Johnston
184 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Troy Logue
97 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Richard Lorenz
55 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jerome Dumortier
52 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Cliff Thompson
182 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Michael Beckman
148 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Heather Johnston
184 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Troy Logue
97 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Richard Lorenz
55 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Jerome Dumortier
52 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Cliff Thompson
182 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Michael Beckman
5 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Men Team Sprint Jerome Dumortier
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Madison Jerome Dumortier
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Men Team Sprint Richard Suditu
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Men 17-18 Don Vandervort
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Men 17-18 Richard Suditu
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Men Team Sprint Cliff Thompson
5 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Men Team Sprint Troy Logue
5 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Men Team Sprint Cliff Thompson
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Women 17-18 Kallen Dewey
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison Jerome Dumortier
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Don Vandervort
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Jerome Dumortier
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Heather Johnston
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Cliff Thompson
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Troy Logue
6 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Senior Women Heather Johnston
13 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Pro/1/2 Richard Suditu
11 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Masters Men Dave Dezellem
11 Mst/Jr Track Races: July Series Masters Men 45+ Rob Hausner
2 Mst/Jr Track Races: July Series Junior Men 17-18 Richard Suditu
6 Mst/Jr Track Races: July Series Masters Men 35+ Jerome Dumortier
1 Mst/Jr Track Races: July Series Junior Men 17-18 Don Vandervort
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 3K Pursuit Richard Suditu
3 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 3K Pursuit Don Vandervort
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Sport Men 50+ Jay Rathe
29 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Erik Voldengen
25 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Troy Logue
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Men Richard Lorenz
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Beginner Men Richard Lorenz
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Junior Women U18 MTB fiona graham
17 Monday PIR: July Series Novice Women Lisa Karen Donnelly
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Women Kallen Dewey
5 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior 15-18 Richard Suditu
1 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior Women Kallen Dewey
6 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior 15-18 Don Vandervort
3 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Women 3/4 Heather Johnston
44 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 Don Vandervort
3 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior U14 Grant McElroy
22 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 Richard Suditu
13 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 Cliff Thompson
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinters B Don Vandervort
18 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Sprinter Don Vandervort
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men Richard Suditu
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Women fiona graham
24 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 4/5 Don Vandervort
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 4/5 Troy Logue
33 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men Troy Logue
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men Jerome Dumortier
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men Don Vandervort
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Cliff Thompson
16 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Troy Logue
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Don Vandervort
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Richard Suditu
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men Cliff Thompson
5 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Senior Women Heather Johnston
12 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Masters Dave Dezellem
12 PIR Category 3/4 Jerome Dumortier
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior Men Don Vandervort
8 PIR Category 4/5 jordan staples
4 Mst/Jr Track Races Masters Men 45+ Rob Hausner
DNF PIR Category 4/5 Grant McElroy
19 PIR Category 1/2/3 Erik Voldengen
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 50+ Jay Rathe
46 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Troy Logue
40 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Erik Voldengen
5 OUCH Junior Men 17-18 Don Vandervort
2 OUCH Masters Men 40-44 Greg Crane
DNS OUCH Masters Men 45-49 Michael Beckman
11 OUCH Men Category 3 Erik Voldengen
12 OUCH Men Category 3 Richard Lorenz
2 OUCH Men 4/5 Casey Davidson
15 OUCH Men 4/5 Montgomery Hill
30 OUCH Men 4/5 Scott McElroy
DNS OUCH Men 4/5 Keith Beckman
1 OUCH Junior Men 10-12 Grant McElroy
104 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined Scott McElroy
53 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined Montgomery Hill
23 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined Casey Davidson
49 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined Richard Lorenz
40 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined Erik Voldengen
106 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Grant McElroy
22 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Richard Suditu
94 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Don Vandervort
32 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Greg Crane
2 OUCH Junior Men 17-18 Richard Suditu
49 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Richard Lorenz
23 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Casey Davidson
53 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Montgomery Hill
32 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined Greg Crane
94 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined Don Vandervort
104 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Scott McElroy
22 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined Richard Suditu
106 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined Grant McElroy
3 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A - Madison Jerome Dumortier
5 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A - Final Overall Jerome Dumortier
7 Alpenrose Sixday Category 4/5 Heather Johnston
6 Alpenrose Sixday Category 1/2/3 Richard Suditu
2 Alpenrose Sixday Women Heather Johnston
6 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A - Tempo Jerome Dumortier
3 Alpenrose Sixday Category 1/2/3 Don Vandervort
1 Alpenrose Sixday Category 1/2/3 Cliff Thompson
3 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A - Daily Total Jerome Dumortier
5 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A - Daily Total Jerome Dumortier
5 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A - Standings Jerome Dumortier
9 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A - Miss and Out Jerome Dumortier
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Sixday Races Six-day A Daily Total Jerome Dumortier
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Sixday Races Six-day A Overall Standings Jerome Dumortier
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Sixday Races Six-day A Points Race Jerome Dumortier
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Sixday Races Six-day A Win and Out Jerome Dumortier
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Category Races Category 1/2/3 Cliff Thompson
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Category Races Category 4/5 Don Vandervort
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Sixday Races Six-day A Madison Jerome Dumortier
7 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A Progressive Points Jerome Dumortier
6 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A Madison Jerome Dumortier
5 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A Daily Total Jerome Dumortier
5 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A Standings Jerome Dumortier
8 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A Unknown Distance Jerome Dumortier
6 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A Progressive Points Jerome Dumortier
6 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A Madison Jerome Dumortier
9 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A Tempo Jerome Dumortier
5 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A Daily Total Jerome Dumortier
5 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day Overall Standings Jerome Dumortier
12 PIR Category 1/2/3 Erik Voldengen
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Women Kallen Dewey
27 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Troy Logue
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Women fiona graham
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 50+ Jay Rathe
1 State Games XC Beginner Women U18 fiona graham
1 Green Mountain Criterium Senior Women Jennifer Haunold
3 Green Mountain Hilllclimb Senior Women Jennifer Haunold
4 Green Mountain Hilllclimb Junior U16 Grant McElroy
2 Green Mountain Criterium Junior U16 Grant McElroy
3 Green Mountain Hilllclimb Category 4 Greg Crane
9 Green Mountain Criterium Category 3 Dave Dezellem
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women fiona graham
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Troy Logue
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Cliff Thompson
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Jerome Dumortier
16 Mt Tabor Series Overall Men Category 3 Richard Suditu
2 Mt Tabor Series Senior Women Jennifer Haunold
15 Mt Tabor Series Fixed Gear Erik Voldengen
43 Mt Tabor Series Men 4 Montgomery Hill
31 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Erik Voldengen
15 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Jerome Dumortier
19 Mt Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Greg Crane
18 Mt Tabor Series Overall Fixed Gear Jacob Rathe
10 Mt Tabor Series Overall Men Category 3 Jacob Rathe
5 Mt Tabor Series Overall Senior Women Jennifer Haunold
30 Mt Tabor Series Overall Men Category 3 Jerome Dumortier
9 Mt Tabor Series Overall Masters Men 40+ Timothy Smith
23 Mt Tabor Series Overall Masters Men 40+ Greg Crane
12 Mt Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Timothy Smith
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Masters Men Miss and Out Jerome Dumortier
4 Mst/Jr Track Races Masters Men Alpenrose Mile Jerome Dumortier
4 Mst/Jr Track Races Masters Men Australian Pursuit Jerome Dumortier
19 PIR Category 4/5 jordan staples
18 PIR Category 4/5 fiona graham
18 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 david marsh
6 Monday PIR Novice Women Lisa Karen Donnelly
5 Alpenrose Challenge Overall Omnium - Women Jennifer Haunold
11 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Women 4 fiona graham
2 Alpenrose Challenge Team Sprints - Women Jennifer Haunold
1 Alpenrose Challenge Women 5-Mile Jennifer Haunold
3 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Women 4 Heather Johnston
2 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Junior Men 15-18 Don Vandervort
1 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Junior Women 15-18 Kallen Dewey
1 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Junior Women 12-14 fiona graham
14 Alpenrose Challenge Men Points Jerome Dumortier
14 Alpenrose Challenge Flying Laps - Men Richard Suditu
31 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 4/5 Don Vandervort
5 Alpenrose Challenge Flying Laps - Women Jennifer Haunold
DNF Alpenrose Challenge Men Points Richard Suditu
3 Alpenrose Challenge Women Points Race Jennifer Haunold
DNF Alpenrose Challenge Men 10-Mile Jerome Dumortier
5 Alpenrose Challenge Women Miss and Out Jennifer Haunold
16 Alpenrose Challenge Women 500m fiona graham
5 Alpenrose Challenge Women 500m Jennifer Haunold
18 Alpenrose Challenge Men Kilo Don Vandervort
2 Alpenrose Challenge Women 3K Jennifer Haunold
8 Alpenrose Challenge Women 3K fiona graham
10 Alpenrose Challenge Men Qualifier Points Race Richard Suditu
12 Alpenrose Challenge Men Qualifier Points Race Jerome Dumortier
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Richard Suditu
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Cliff Thompson
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Jerome Dumortier
11 PIR Category 3/4 Scott McElroy
27 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Erik Voldengen
45 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Dave Dezellem
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Men Richard Lorenz
6 OBRA Road Race Masters Women 40-49 Lisa Karen Donnelly
DNF OBRA Road Race Junior Women 17-18 Kallen Dewey
DNF OBRA Road Race Junior Men 10-12 Grant McElroy
4 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 17-18 Don Vandervort
DNF OBRA Road Race Junior Men 17-18 Matt Bloom
6 OBRA Track Championships: 3K Pursuit Category 4 Women Lisa Karen Donnelly
4 OBRA Track Championships: 3K Pursuit Category 4 Women Kallen Dewey
2 OBRA Track Championships: 3K Pursuit Category 4 Women Heather Johnston
5 OBRA Track Championships: Points Race Senior Men Jerome Dumortier
3 OBRA Track Championships: Points Race Category 4 Women Kallen Dewey
2 OBRA Track Championships: Points Race Category 4 Women Heather Johnston
1 OBRA Track Championships: Points Race Senior Women Jennifer Haunold
DNF OBRA Track Championships: Points Race Category 3 James Bender
1 OBRA Track Championships: 3K Pursuit Senior Women Jennifer Haunold
11 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Sprinter Don Vandervort
4 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Novice Women fiona graham
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Category 1/2 Jacob Rathe
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Women Kallen Dewey
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Women fiona graham
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Category 1/2 Cliff Thompson
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Women Jennifer Haunold
16 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Category 4/5 Scott McElroy
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Women Heather Johnston
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Category 4/5 Troy Logue
22 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Category 3 Jennifer Haunold
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Category 3 Richard Suditu
21 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Category 4/5 Jay Rathe
23 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Category 4/5 Dan Birman
17 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Category 1/2 John Gleaves
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Category 1/2 Jerome Dumortier
24 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Category 1/2 Richard Suditu
15 Mt Tabor Series Masters 40+ Greg Crane
11 Mt Tabor Series Masters 40+ Timothy Smith
23 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Jerome Dumortier
32 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Montgomery Hill
23 PIR Category 4/5 fiona graham
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Masters 35+ Jerome Dumortier
15 PIR Category 4/5 Kallen Dewey
17 PIR Category 4/5 Heather Johnston
3 PIR: June Series Category 3/4 John Gleaves
14 PIR Category 3/4 John Gleaves
12 PIR Category 1/2/3 Jacob Rathe
17 PIR Category 1/2/3 Erik Voldengen
18 PIR Category 1/2/3 James Bender
14 Mst/Jr Track Races: June Series Men 45+ Michael Beckman
3 Mst/Jr Track Races: June Series Men 35+ Jerome Dumortier
1 Mst/Jr Track Races: June Series Junior Men 17-18 Don Vandervort
2 Mst/Jr Track Races: June Series Junior Men 10-12 Grant McElroy
19 PIR: June Series Category 3/4 Troy Logue
23 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Dave Dezellem
12 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ Novice David Thielen II
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Women 1/2/3 Jennifer Haunold
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Women 1/2/3 Jennifer Haunold
2 State Games Track Juniors Junior Men 15-16 Dan Birman
1 State Games Track Juniors Junior Women 13-14 fiona graham
2 State Games Track Juniors Junior Men 10-12 Grant McElroy
1 State Games Track Juniors Junior Men 15-16 Jacob Rathe
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Senior Women Jennifer Haunold
1 State Games Track Juniors Junior Women 17-18 Kallen Dewey
1 State Games Track Juniors Junior Men 17-18 Richard Suditu
2 State Games Track Juniors Junior Men 17-18 Don Vandervort
287 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jennifer Haunold
3 State Games Track Juniors Junior Men 17-18 Kevin Monskor
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Senior Women Jennifer Haunold
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Women 1/2 Jennifer Haunold
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Troy Logue
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Cliff Thompson
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Richard Suditu
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 John Gleaves
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women fiona graham
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Kallen Dewey
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Heather Johnston
35 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Jerome Dumortier
2 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Richard Suditu
24 PIR Category 1/2/3 Erik Voldengen
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 14-18 Don Vandervort
DNF PIR Category 4/5 fiona graham
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Masters 35+ Jerome Dumortier
21 PIR Category 4/5 Kallen Dewey
7 PIR Category 3/4 John Gleaves
18 PIR Category 4/5 Heather Johnston
17 PIR Category 3/4 Matt Bloom
10 Monday PIR Novice Masters David Thielen II
19 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ Novice David Thielen II
9 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Women 3/4 Heather Johnston
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Junior Women 14-15 fiona graham
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Junior 14-15 Dan Birman
8 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Timothy Smith
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Junior Women 16-18 Kallen Dewey
13 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 4/5 Montgomery Hill
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Junior 16-18 Richard Suditu
4 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 Richard Suditu
6 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Jacob Rathe
24 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 Jerome Dumortier
3 OBRA Track Championships Sprints Senior Women Jennifer Haunold
4 OBRA Track Championships Sprints Category 4 Women fiona graham
7 OBRA Track Championships: 1 Kilometer TT Category 5 Dan Birman
4 OBRA Track Championships: 500 Meter TT Category 4 Women Heather Johnston
5 OBRA Track Championships: 500 Meter TT Category 4 Women fiona graham
6 OBRA Track Championships: 500 Meter TT Category 4 Women Kallen Dewey
4 OBRA Track Championships: 1 Kilometer TT Senior Men Cliff Thompson
2 OBRA Track Championships: 500 Meter TT Senior Women Jennifer Haunold
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women/Juniors Heather Johnston
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women/Juniors fiona graham
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Cliff Thompson
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Troy Logue
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Jennifer Haunold
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Richard Suditu
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Jerome Dumortier
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Scott McElroy
16 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Dan Birman
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Jacob Rathe
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women/Juniors Grant McElroy
4 Mt Tabor Series Senior Women Jennifer Haunold
7 Mt Tabor Series Masters Timothy Smith
10 Mst/Jr Track Races: 3K Pursuit Masters Men Michael Beckman
20 PIR Category 5 Kallen Dewey
23 PIR Category 5 fiona graham
19 PIR Category 5 Dan Birman
1 Mst/Jr Track Races: 2K Pursuit Junior Don Vandervort
22 PIR Category 5 Heather Johnston
15 PIR Category 5 alexander birman
47 PIR Category 1/2/3 Erik Voldengen
17 PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Suditu
3 PIR Category 3/4 John Gleaves
12 PIR Category 1/2/3 Jacob Rathe
11 PIR Category 3/4 david marsh
12 PIR Category 3/4 Scott McElroy
27 PIR Category 3/4 Matt Bloom
8 PIR Category 3/4 Troy Logue
3 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Beginner Men 19-39 Greg Crane
1 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Sport 50+ Jay Rathe
7 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Sport 19-39 Men Casey Davidson
9 OBRA Rehearsal Race Men Category 3 Richard Suditu
DNF OBRA Rehearsal Race Women Category 4 fiona graham
7 OBRA Rehearsal Race Men Pro/1/2 Jacob Rathe
2 OBRA Rehearsal Race Masters Men 30-39 Jerome Dumortier
4 Fast Twitch Fridays B Sprint Don Vandervort
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: Long Points Races Category 3 Richard Suditu
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: Long Points Races Category 4 Jay Rathe
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: Long Points Races Category 1/2 Jacob Rathe
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: Long Points Races Category 1/2 Cliff Thompson
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series: Long Points Races Category 1/2 Jerome Dumortier
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series: Long Points Races Category 1/2 John Gleaves
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: Long Points Races Women Jennifer Haunold
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series: Long Points Races Category 4 Dan Birman
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: Long Points Races Women fiona graham
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: Long Points Races Women Kallen Dewey
11 Mt Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Greg Crane
6 Mt Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Timothy Smith
6 Mt Tabor Series Pro/1/2 Jacob Rathe
1 Mst/Jr Track Races: 500 Meter TT Junior Grant McElroy
65 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men Jerome Dumortier
58 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Christophe Cavazzana
48 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Jerome Dumortier
59 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Richard Suditu
54 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men Richard Suditu
62 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men Christophe Cavazzana
57 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 3 Men Jerome Dumortier
64 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 3 Men Christophe Cavazzana
37 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 3 Men Richard Suditu
81 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Richard Suditu
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women fiona graham
1 Fast Twitch Fridays B Sprint Don Vandervort
37 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Jerome Dumortier
72 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Christophe Cavazzana
66 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men Jeff Standish
17 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 4 Keith Beckman
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Junior Men Richard Suditu
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Junior Men Grant McElroy
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Junior Men Don Vandervort
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Masters Men Jerome Dumortier
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Masters Men Michael Beckman
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Junior Men Jacob Rathe
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Masters 50+ Jay Rathe
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Masters Men alexander birman
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Women Category 4 Heather Johnston
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Women Category 4 Kallen Dewey
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Women Category 4 fiona graham
39 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men Jerome Dumortier
65 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men Christophe Cavazzana
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Junior Men Dan Birman
76 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men Richard Suditu
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Junior Women fiona graham
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Junior Women Kallen Dewey
20 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 1/2 Cliff Thompson
18 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 1/2 Jerome Dumortier
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 1/2 Aaron Harrison
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 1/2 Jacob Rathe
35 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 4 alexander birman
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Kallen Dewey
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Heather Johnston
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women fiona graham
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Cliff Thompson
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 John Gleaves
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Troy Logue
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Don Vandervort
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Scott McElroy
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Dan Birman
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Jacob Rathe
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 3 John Gleaves
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 3 Cliff Thompson
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 3 Richard Suditu
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 4 Troy Logue
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 4 Scott McElroy
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 4 Don Vandervort
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 4 Michael Beckman
32 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 4 Dan Birman
30 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 4 Jay Rathe
2 Mt Tabor Series Fixed Gear Jacob Rathe
1 Mt Tabor Series Men Category 3 Jacob Rathe
9 Mt Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Timothy Smith
27 PIR Category 4/5 jordan staples
11 PIR Category 3/4 Troy Logue
7 PIR Category 3/4 Scott McElroy
12 PIR Category 3/4 John Gleaves
27 PIR Category 3/4 Jay Rathe
14 PIR: May Series Category 1/2/3 Jacob Rathe
23 PIR: May Series Category 1/2/3 Christophe Cavazzana
11 PIR: May Series Category 3/4 Scott McElroy
1 PIR: May Series Category 4/5 Matt Bloom
9 PIR Category 4/5 alexander birman
1 PIR Category 4/5 Matt Bloom
25 PIR Category 4/5 fiona graham
12 PIR: May Series Category 4/5 alexander birman
44 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Masters david marsh
28 Monday PIR: May Series Novice Women Melanie Rathe
DNF Silverton Road Race Women 4 fiona graham
14 Silverton Road Race Women 4 Heather Johnston
12 Silverton Road Race Women 1/2/3 Jennifer Haunold
DNF Silverton Road Race Men 4/5 Andreas Gute
3 Fast Twitch Fridays B Sprint Cliff Thompson
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women fiona graham
3 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Novice Women fiona graham
4 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Sprinters Cliff Thompson
14 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Sprinters Don Vandervort
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 John Gleaves
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Jacob Rathe
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Jerome Dumortier
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Richard Suditu
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Cliff Thompson
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women fiona graham
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Heather Johnston
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Jay Rathe
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Scott McElroy
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Troy Logue
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Don Vandervort
13 PIR Category 1/2/3 Christophe Cavazzana
7 PIR Category 3/4 Paul Laak
10 PIR Category 3/4 John Gleaves
12 PIR Category 3/4 Scott McElroy
58 PIR Category 1/2/3 Erik Voldengen
41 PIR Category 3/4 Jay Rathe
16 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Troy Logue
12 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Scott McElroy
24 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 John Gleaves
27 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 Jerome Dumortier
6 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Women fiona graham
23 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 Dave Dezellem
9 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 Cliff Thompson
2 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 Jacob Rathe
2 Swan Island Criterium Junior Women 14-16 fiona graham
8 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Women Kallen Dewey
3 Swan Island Criterium Junior Men 14-16 Dan Birman
3 Swan Island Criterium Junior Men 10-13 Grant McElroy
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3K Pursuit Category 4/5 Scott McElroy
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3K Pursuit Category 4/5 Keith Beckman
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3K Pursuit Junior Men Jacob Rathe
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3K Pursuit Junior Men Richard Suditu
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3K Pursuit Masters Men Jerome Dumortier
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3K Pursuit Masters Men Michael Beckman
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3K Pursuit Masters Men alexander birman
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3K Pursuit Senior Men Cliff Thompson
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3K Pursuit Category 3 John Gleaves
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 2K Pursuit Junior Women fiona graham
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 2K Pursuit Junior Women Kallen Dewey
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 2K Pursuit Junior Men Grant McElroy
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 2K Pursuit Junior Men Dan Birman
30 PIR Category 4/5 Dan Birman
29 PIR Category 1/2/3 James Bender
10 PIR Category 1/2/3 Christophe Cavazzana
2 PIR Category 4/5 Matt Bloom
13 PIR Category 4/5 alexander birman
9 PIR Category 1/2/3 Jacob Rathe
35 PIR Category 4/5 fiona graham
11 PIR Category 3/4 John Gleaves
13 PIR Category 3/4 Scott McElroy
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 3 Men Jacob Rathe
114 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Erik Voldengen
112 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Aaron Harrison
113 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Richard Lorenz
14 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Jacob Rathe
3 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Masters Men 120-159 Erik Voldengen
3 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Masters Men 120-159 Aaron Harrison
3 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Masters Men 120-159 Richard Lorenz
115 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Montgomery Hill
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Women Category 4/5 fiona graham
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Women Category 4/5 Heather Johnston
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Women Category 4/5 Kallen Dewey
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men Category 3 Cliff Thompson
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men Category 3 James Bender
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men Category 3 John Gleaves
6 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men Category 4/5 Scott McElroy
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men Category 4/5 Troy Logue
3 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Masters Men 120-159 Montgomery Hill
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men Don Vandervort
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Women fiona graham
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Women Kallen Dewey
114 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Erik Voldengen
112 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Aaron Harrison
115 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Montgomery Hill
113 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Richard Lorenz
14 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jacob Rathe
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men Grant McElroy
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinters B Cliff Thompson
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 Meter TT Junior Women fiona graham
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Category 4/5 Troy Logue
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Category 3 John Gleaves
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 Meter TT Women 4 Heather Johnston
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 Meter TT Junior Men U16 Grant McElroy
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 Meter TT Junior Men U16 Dan Birman
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 Meter TT Junior Men U16 Jacob Rathe
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Category 4/5 Michael Beckman
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 Meter TT Junior Women Kallen Dewey
16 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Category 4/5 Keith Beckman
20 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Category 4/5 alexander birman
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Junior Men Don Vandervort
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Senior Men Aaron Harrison
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Senior Men Jerome Dumortier
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Category 4/5 Scott McElroy
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 Meter TT Masters Men Jay Rathe
15 PIR Category 3/4 Troy Logue
46 PIR Category 3/4 Don Vandervort
30 PIR Category 3/4 John Gleaves
19 PIR Category 1/2/3 Erik Voldengen
6 PIR Category 1/2/3 Jacob Rathe
30 PIR Category 4/5 Dan Birman
22 PIR Category 1/2/3 James Bender
2 PIR Category 4/5 Matt Bloom
43 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Masters Jay Rathe
16 Monday PIR Novice Women Melanie Rathe
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Junior Women 13-14 fiona graham
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Junior 16-18 Don Vandervort
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Category 3 Cliff Thompson
16 PIR Category 3/4 John Gleaves
43 PIR Category 4/5 Lisa Karen Donnelly
51 PIR Category 1/2/3 James Bender
6 PIR Category 3/4 Scott McElroy
38 PIR Category 4/5 Kallen Dewey
27 PIR Category 3/4 Jennifer Haunold
4 PIR Category 4/5 Matt Bloom
8 PIR Category 4/5 alexander birman
20 PIR Category 1/2/3 Jacob Rathe
7 PIR Category 4/5 Don Vandervort
27 PIR Category 4/5 fiona graham
6 PIR Category 4/5 Troy Logue
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Category 1/2 Women Jennifer Haunold
42 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Combined Jennifer Haunold
28 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Combined Richard Lorenz
43 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Combined Jennifer Haunold
29 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Combined Richard Lorenz
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Masters Men 30-39 Richard Lorenz
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall Category 1/2 Women Jennifer Haunold
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall Masters Men 30-39 Richard Lorenz
28 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Richard Lorenz
42 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jennifer Haunold
28 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Richard Lorenz
42 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Jennifer Haunold
43 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jennifer Haunold
29 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Richard Lorenz
29 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time Combined Richard Lorenz
43 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time Combined Jennifer Haunold
4 Bear Springs MTB XC Sport Men 50+ Jay Rathe
49 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Combined Jennifer Haunold
44 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jennifer Haunold
28 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Richard Lorenz
49 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jennifer Haunold
30 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Combined Richard Lorenz
44 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Combined Jennifer Haunold
28 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Combined Richard Lorenz
30 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Richard Lorenz
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Category 1/2 Women Jennifer Haunold
28 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Combined Richard Lorenz
49 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Combined Jennifer Haunold
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Masters Men 30-39 Richard Lorenz
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Category 1/2 Women Jennifer Haunold
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Masters Men 30-39 Richard Lorenz
30 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time Combined Richard Lorenz
44 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time Combined Jennifer Haunold
35 Eugene Roubaix Men 4/5 Don Vandervort
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Dave Dezellem
14 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Christophe Cavazzana
20 Port of Hood River Criterium Series - Series Overall Category 1/2/3 James Bender
29 Port of Hood River Criterium Series - Series Overall Category 1/2/3 John Gleaves
21 Port of Hood River Criterium Series - Series Overall Category 3/4 John Gleaves
26 Port of Hood River Criterium Series - Series Overall Category 3/4 James Bender
12 PIR: April Series Category 1/2/3 Jacob Rathe
1 PIR: April Series Category 4/5 Troy Logue
62 PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Suditu
15 PIR: April Series Category 3/4 John Gleaves
6 PIR: April Series Category 3/4 James Bender
16 PIR: April Series Category 3/4 Scott McElroy
24 PIR Category 3/4 Jay Rathe
2 PIR Category 3/4 James Bender
33 PIR Category 4/5 Grant McElroy
21 PIR Category 4/5 fiona graham
8 PIR Category 4/5 Don Vandervort
7 PIR Category 4/5 Matt Bloom
10 PIR: April Series Category 4/5 Matt Bloom
11 PIR: April Series Category 4/5 Don Vandervort
4 PIR Category 4/5 Troy Logue
57 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Scott McElroy
1 Estacada Time Trial Junior Women 13-14 fiona graham
1 Estacada Time Trial Junior Men 10-12 Grant McElroy
5 Estacada Time Trial Category 4 Men Scott McElroy
2 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined fiona graham
4 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Grant McElroy
58 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Scott McElroy
3 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Grant McElroy
1 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined fiona graham
6 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men Jacob Rathe
2 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Sport Men 50+ Jay Rathe
30 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Sport Men 19-39 Troy Logue
3 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Semi-Pro Men Jacob Rathe
26 Three Rivers Road Race Category 3 Jerome Dumortier
15 Three Rivers Road Race Category 3 Christophe Cavazzana
1 Three Rivers Road Race Junior Richard Suditu
3 Three Rivers Road Race Junior Don Vandervort
4 Three Rivers Road Race Junior Matt Bloom
30 Three Rivers Road Race Category 4/5 Andreas Gute
DNF Three Rivers Road Race Women Category 4 Kallen Dewey
3 Three Rivers Road Race Masters 40+ 4/5 Greg Crane
5 Three Rivers Road Race Women Category 4 Heather Johnston
9 PIR Category 3/4 Scott McElroy
8 PIR Category 1/2/3 Jacob Rathe
21 PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Suditu
1 PIR Category 4/5 Troy Logue
DNF PIR Category 3/4 John Gleaves
4 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Grant McElroy
2 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined fiona graham
62 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Richard Lorenz
4 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Grant McElroy
2 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined fiona graham
3 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 Richard Lorenz
DNF Estacada Time Trial Junior Men 15-18 Don Vandervort
62 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Richard Lorenz
1 Estacada Time Trial Junior Men 10-12 Grant McElroy
1 Estacada Time Trial Junior Women 13-14 fiona graham
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 3/4 John Gleaves
4 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 3/4 James Bender
14 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 John Gleaves
7 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 James Bender
25 PIR Category 4/5 fiona graham
10 PIR Pro/1/2/3 Jacob Rathe
19 PIR Category 4/5 Don Vandervort
5 PIR Category 4/5 Troy Logue
7 PIR Category 3/4 Scott McElroy
5 PIR Category 3/4 John Gleaves
32 Piece of Cake Men Category 4 Keith Beckman
10 Piece of Cake Masters Women 40+ Lisa Karen Donnelly
6 Piece of Cake Women Category 4 Kallen Dewey
4 Piece of Cake Women Category 4 fiona graham
1 Piece of Cake Women Category 4 Heather Johnston
25 Piece of Cake Masters 40+ 4/5 Michael Beckman
34 Piece of Cake Masters 40+ 4/5 Greg Crane
26 Piece of Cake Men Category 4 Andreas Gute
2 Piece of Cake Junior 10-12 Grant McElroy
1 Piece of Cake Junior 13-15 fiona graham
2 Piece of Cake Junior 16-18 Richard Suditu
2 Piece of Cake Category 3 Jacob Rathe
33 Piece of Cake Category 3 Cliff Thompson
32 Piece of Cake Category 3 david marsh
20 Piece of Cake Category 3 Dave Dezellem
1 Piece of Cake Junior 16-18 Don Vandervort
25 Icebreaker Criterium Category 3 Men Richard Suditu
20 Icebreaker Criterium Category 3 Men david marsh
1 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Junior Men 14-18 Richard Suditu
3 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Sport Men 50+ Jay Rathe
9 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men Jacob Rathe
9 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Pro/Semi-Pro/Elite Men Jacob Rathe
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Junior Jacob Rathe
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Junior Matt Bloom
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Junior Richard Suditu
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Junior Don Vandervort
68 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Category 4 Troy Logue
58 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Category 4 Scott McElroy
40 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Category 4 Andreas Gute
25 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Category 4 Keith Beckman
22 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Women Category 4 fiona graham
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Women Category 4 Heather Johnston
29 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Category 3 Jerome Dumortier
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Category 3 Cliff Thompson
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Junior Muhammad Khalifa
25 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Masters 40+ Greg Crane
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Junior Don Vandervort
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Category 3 Jacob Rathe
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Category 3 Cliff Thompson
33 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Category 3 Jerome Dumortier
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Women Category 4 Heather Johnston
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Junior Christopher Woods
19 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Category 4 Andreas Gute
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Masters 40+ Greg Crane
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Junior Richard Suditu
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Junior Cameron Sparr
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Junior Matt Bloom
25 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Women Category 4 fiona graham
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior Don Vandervort
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior Cameron Sparr
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Jacob Rathe
20 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Cliff Thompson
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women Category 4 Heather Johnston
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior Jacob Rathe
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior Richard Suditu
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior Christopher Woods
27 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Masters 50+ Jay Rathe
19 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Masters 40+ Greg Crane
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Junior Don Vandervort
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Junior Matt Bloom
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Junior Richard Suditu
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Junior Christopher Woods
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Junior Jacob Rathe
69 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Category 4 Keith Beckman
27 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Category 4 Andreas Gute
21 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Category 4 Montgomery Hill
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior Matt Bloom
25 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jacob Rathe
167 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Heather Johnston
188 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jennifer Haunold
232 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Keith Beckman
155 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Troy Logue
142 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Scott McElroy
93 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Andreas Gute
308 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Lisa Graham
306 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Melanie Rathe
265 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Lisa Karen Donnelly
179 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jay Rathe
262 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Michael Beckman
80 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Richard Lorenz
41 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jerome Dumortier
15 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Aaron Harrison
252 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined fiona graham
221 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kallen Dewey
296 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Muhammad Khalifa
165 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Cameron Sparr
146 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Don Vandervort
11 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 Richard Lorenz
51 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Richard Suditu
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 16-18 Richard Suditu
6 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 16-18 Matt Bloom
7 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 16-18 Don Vandervort
8 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 16-18 Cameron Sparr
14 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 16-18 Muhammad Khalifa
DNS Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 16-18 Christopher Woods
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Women 12-18 Kallen Dewey
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Women 12-18 fiona graham
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 Aaron Harrison
5 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 Jerome Dumortier
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 16-18 Jacob Rathe
25 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jacob Rathe
167 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Heather Johnston
188 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jennifer Haunold
232 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Keith Beckman
155 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Troy Logue
142 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Scott McElroy
93 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Andreas Gute
308 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Lisa Graham
306 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Melanie Rathe
265 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Lisa Karen Donnelly
179 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jay Rathe
262 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Michael Beckman
80 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Richard Lorenz
41 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jerome Dumortier
15 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Aaron Harrison
252 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined fiona graham
221 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Kallen Dewey
296 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Muhammad Khalifa
165 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Cameron Sparr
146 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Don Vandervort
120 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Matt Bloom
51 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Richard Suditu
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Women Category 4/5 Heather Johnston
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Women Category 1/2 Jennifer Haunold
56 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 4/5 Keith Beckman
37 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 4/5 Troy Logue
32 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 4/5 Scott McElroy
14 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 4/5 Andreas Gute
13 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Women 40-49 Lisa Graham
12 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Women 40-49 Melanie Rathe
8 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Women 40-49 Lisa Karen Donnelly
15 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50+ Jay Rathe
45 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Michael Beckman
120 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Matt Bloom
DNF Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 13-15 Grant McElroy
1 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 16-18 Jacob Rathe
3 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 16-18 Christopher Woods
8 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 16-18 Matt Bloom
9 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 16-18 Don Vandervort
18 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 16-18 Muhammad Khalifa
DNF Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 16-18 Richard Suditu
28 Cherry Pie Road Race Women 4 Kallen Dewey
20 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 50+ Jay Rathe
DNF Cherry Pie Road Race Men 4 Troy Logue
1 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 4/5 40+ Greg Crane