Beaverton Bicycle Club

Event Category Name
50 Portland Cup (USGP) Singlespeed Richard Lorenz
43 Portland Cup (USGP) UCI races Elite Masters Erik Voldengen
17 Portland Cup (USGP) Elite Masters Erik Voldengen
15 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters 35+ A Erik Voldengen
44 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Singlespeed Richard Lorenz
2 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships: Age Graded Results for BAR/Championships Junior 13-14 Lance Pugh
14 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters 50+ Jay Rathe
66 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Category B John Kim
25 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters 35+ A Erik Voldengen
33 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters 35+ A Jerome Dumortier
3 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships: Age Graded Results for BAR/Championships Junior 10-12 Grant McElroy
2 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters 35+ B Andreas Gute
9 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships: Age Graded Results for BAR/Championships Junior 13-14 John Cartwright
4 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships: Age Graded Results for BAR/Championships Junior 15-16 Joe Prettyman
5 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships: Age Graded Results for BAR/Championships Junior 15-16 Dan Birman
14 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships: Age Graded Results for BAR/Championships Masters 50+ Jay Rathe
44 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Junior Men John Cartwright
19 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Junior Men Grant McElroy
13 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Junior Men Lance Pugh
9 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Junior Men Dan Birman
7 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Junior Men Joe Prettyman
141 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters 35+ C Jon Prettyman
65 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters 35+ C alexander birman
5 Cross Crusade #7 Masters 35+ B Andreas Gute
12 Cross Crusade #7 Masters 50+ Jay Rathe
43 Cross Crusade #7 Masters 35+ A Jerome Dumortier
21 Cross Crusade #7 Junior Men Grant McElroy
83 Cross Crusade #7 Masters 35+ C alexander birman
5 Cross Crusade #7 Junior Men Dan Birman
8 Cross Crusade #7 Junior Men Joe Prettyman
23 Cross Crusade #6 Masters 35+ A Jerome Dumortier
8 Cross Crusade #6 Masters 50+ Jay Rathe
89 Cross Crusade #6 Masters 35+ C alexander birman
5 Cross Crusade #6 Junior Men Joe Prettyman
7 Cross Crusade #6 Junior Men Dan Birman
60 Cross Crusade #6 Category B John Kim
65 Cross Crusade #6 Singlespeed Richard Lorenz
22 Cross Crusade #6 Masters 35+ A Erik Voldengen
52 Cross Crusade #5 Masters 35+ C alexander birman
6 Cross Crusade #5 Junior Men Dan Birman
11 Cross Crusade #5 Junior Men Joe Prettyman
11 Cross Crusade #5 Masters 50+ Jay Rathe
4 Cross Crusade #5 Masters 35+ B Andreas Gute
20 Cross Crusade #5 Masters 35+ A Jerome Dumortier
DNF Cross Crusade #5 Masters 35+ C Jon Prettyman
39 Cross Crusade #4 Masters 35+ C alexander birman
64 Cross Crusade #4 Category C James Bender
9 Cross Crusade #4 Masters 50+ Jay Rathe
7 Cross Crusade #4 Junior Men Dan Birman
9 Cross Crusade #4 Junior Men Joe Prettyman
16 Cross Crusade #4 Junior Men Lance Pugh
3 Cross Crusade #4 Masters 35+ B Andreas Gute
20 Cross Crusade #3 Junior Men John Cartwright
22 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 50+ Jay Rathe
11 Cross Crusade #3 Junior Men Lance Pugh
8 Cross Crusade #3 Junior Men Dan Birman
4 Cross Crusade #3 Junior Men Joe Prettyman
DNF Cross Crusade #3 Masters 35+ C Jay Rathe
66 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 35+ C alexander birman
21 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 35+ C Erin Badaracco
29 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 35+ A Erik Voldengen
25 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 35+ A Jerome Dumortier
77 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 35+ B Montgomery Hill
2 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 35+ B Andreas Gute
50 Cross Crusade #3 Singlespeed Richard Lorenz
46 Cross Crusade #3 Category B John Kim
4 Cross Crusade #2 Junior Women Liz Cartwright
42 Cross Crusade #2 Masters 35+ A Jerome Dumortier
48 Cross Crusade #2 Masters 35+ A Erik Voldengen
DNF Cross Crusade #2 Category A John Kim
DNF Cross Crusade #2 Category C James Bender
21 Cross Crusade #2 Masters 35+ C Erin Badaracco
8 Cross Crusade #2 Masters 50+ Jay Rathe
122 Cross Crusade #2 Masters 35+ C Jon Prettyman
4 Cross Crusade #2 Junior Men Dan Birman
13 Cross Crusade #2 Junior Men Lance Pugh
20 Cross Crusade #2 Junior Men John Cartwright
29 Cross Crusade #2 Masters 35+ B Andreas Gute
7 Cross Crusade #2 Junior Men Joe Prettyman
3 Cross Crusade #1 Junior Men Dan Birman
8 Cross Crusade #1 Junior Men Joe Prettyman
10 Cross Crusade #1 Junior Men Lance Pugh
26 Cross Crusade #1 Junior Men John Cartwright
12 Cross Crusade #1 Masters 35+ B Andreas Gute
11 Cross Crusade #1 Masters 50+ Jay Rathe
57 Cross Crusade #1 Singlespeed Erik Voldengen
40 Cross Crusade #1 Category B John Kim
39 Cross Crusade #1 Masters 35+ A Erik Voldengen
59 Cross Crusade #1 Masters 35+ A Jerome Dumortier
78 Cross Crusade #1 Masters 35+ C alexander birman
141 Cross Crusade #1 Masters 35+ C Jon Prettyman
47 Cross Crusade #1 Category C James Bender
75 Cross Crusade #1 Singlespeed Richard Lorenz
30 Battle at Barlow Category B John Kim
2 Battle at Barlow Junior Women Carolyn Cartwright
1 Battle at Barlow Junior Women Liz Cartwright
DNF Battle at Barlow Category C Scott Hillson
DNF Battle at Barlow Category C Keith Martin
40 Battle at Barlow Category C Joel Morrissette
22 Battle at Barlow Category C Jeff Nelson
70 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Jon Prettyman
8 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Jay Rathe
10 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Andreas Gute
13 Battle at Barlow Junior Men John Cartwright
7 Battle at Barlow Junior Men Lance Pugh
6 Battle at Barlow Junior Men Joe Prettyman
16 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A Jerome Dumortier
4 Battle at Barlow Junior Men Dan Birman
2 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Junior Men Dan Birman
7 Hood River Double Cross #2 Masters Men 50+ Jay Rathe
12 Hood River Double Cross #2 Men B Richard Suditu
DNF Hood River Double Cross #2 Junior Men Joe Prettyman
3 Hood River Double Cross #2 Junior Men Lance Pugh
16 Hood River Double Cross #1 Men B Richard Suditu
2 Hood River Double Cross #1 Junior Men Joe Prettyman
1 Hood River Double Cross #1 Junior Men Dan Birman
20 Hood River Double Cross #1 Masters C alexander birman
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters A 35 Jerome Dumortier
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Junior Men Joe Prettyman
14 Pain on the Peak Masters C alexander birman
2 Pain on the Peak Junior Men Dan Birman
12 Pain on the Peak Masters Men A Erik Voldengen
3 Pain on the Peak Junior Men Lance Pugh
1 Masters Track Championship (Men's Points Races) Masters 30-39 Jerome Dumortier
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Junior Men Lance Pugh
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Junior Men Joe Prettyman
48 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters C 35 Greg Crane
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Liz Cartwright
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Carolyn Cartwright
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Joe Prettyman
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Jerome Dumortier
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Cliff Thompson
1 PIR September Handicap Series Novice Men and Women George Zack
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters Men 35-39 Jerome Dumortier
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships: 1 Kilometer TT Masters Men 35-59 Jerome Dumortier
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: 1 Kilometer TT Masters Men 35-59 Cliff Thompson
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Team Sprints Masters Men Cliff Thompson
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Team Sprints Masters Men Jerome Dumortier
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Keirin Masters Men 30-39 Jerome Dumortier
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sprints Masters Men 30-39 Jerome Dumortier
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sprints Masters Men 30-39 Cliff Thompson
15 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Sprinter Dan Birman
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Richard Suditu
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Jerome Dumortier
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Women Liz Cartwright
25 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Senior Men Richard Suditu
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Senior Men Cliff Thompson
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Senior Men John Kim
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Senior Men Jerome Dumortier
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 4 Joe Prettyman
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Joe Prettyman
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Cliff Thompson
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Liz Cartwright
8 Tuesday PIR: August Series Category 4/5 Lance Pugh
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: August Series Junior Men Richard Suditu
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 3K Pursuit Junior Men Richard Suditu
24 Tuesday PIR: August Series Category 4/5 Daniel Felts
18 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Liz Cartwright
13 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Nestor Flores
7 Tuesday PIR: August Series Category 4/5 Joe Prettyman
38 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jay Rathe
16 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Joe Prettyman
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jerome Dumortier
27 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Erik Voldengen
5 Tuesday PIR: August Series Category 3/4 Jerome Dumortier
7 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Lance Pugh
19 Monday PIR: August Series Masters Category 1/2/3 Dave Dezellem
1 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Masters Men 35-39 Jerome Dumortier
71 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Joe Prettyman
5 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Category 4 Men Casey Davidson
97 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Liz Cartwright
106 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Carolyn Cartwright
98 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Lance Pugh
99 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Clark Henry
21 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Jerome Dumortier
26 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Erik Voldengen
58 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Casey Davidson
63 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Montgomery Hill
35 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Andreas Gute
37 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Casey Davidson
21 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jerome Dumortier
26 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Erik Voldengen
58 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Casey Davidson
63 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Montgomery Hill
35 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Andreas Gute
71 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Joe Prettyman
98 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Lance Pugh
106 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Carolyn Cartwright
37 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Casey Davidson
2 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Junior Women 15-16 Liz Cartwright
1 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Junior Women 17-18 Carolyn Cartwright
3 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Junior Men 13-14 Lance Pugh
97 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Liz Cartwright
8 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Masters Men 60+ Clark Henry
99 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Clark Henry
2 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Masters Men 35-39 Erik Voldengen
3 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Masters Men 35-39 Casey Davidson
6 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Masters Men 35-39 Montgomery Hill
1 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Masters Men 30-34 Richard Lorenz
4 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Category 4 Men Andreas Gute
3 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Junior Men 15-16 Joe Prettyman
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Cliff Thompson
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Jerome Dumortier
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Carolyn Cartwright
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Liz Cartwright
5 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Lance Pugh
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Category 1/2/3 Dave Dezellem
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 17-18 Carolyn Cartwright
17 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 30-39 Jerome Dumortier
21 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 Jerome Dumortier
21 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 50+ Clark Henry
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 17-18 Matt Bloom
6 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 15-16 Liz Cartwright
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 15-16 Joe Prettyman
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 13-14 Lance Pugh
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 10-12 Grant McElroy
25 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 Dave Dezellem
28 Swan Island Criterium Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Jerome Dumortier
14 Swan Island Criterium Men 5 Nestor Flores
20 Swan Island Criterium Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Dave Dezellem
18 Swan Island Criterium Men 4 Montgomery Hill
1 Swan Island Criterium Junior 10-13 Grant McElroy
15 Swan Island Criterium Men 3 Jerome Dumortier
2 Swan Island Criterium Junior 14-16 Joe Prettyman
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Liz Cartwright
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 John Kim
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Jerome Dumortier
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Men Joe Prettyman
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Carolyn Cartwright
30 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Men Jerome Dumortier
16 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Men Nestor Flores
24 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Men Liz Cartwright
26 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Men Ben Kelley
32 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Men Carolyn Cartwright
51 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Men Jerome Dumortier
37 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Men Joe Prettyman
11 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Men Lance Pugh
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Category 1/2/3 Dave Dezellem
9 Monday PIR Masters Men Dave Dezellem
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K Junior Women 17-18 Carolyn Cartwright
11 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K: Combined Combined Carolyn Cartwright
5 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K: Combined Combined Matt Bloom
8 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Liz Cartwright
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Joe Prettyman
11 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Carolyn Cartwright
5 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Matt Bloom
129 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Clark Henry
30 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jerome Dumortier
51 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Casey Davidson
80 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Richard Lorenz
58 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined John Kim
5 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K: Combined Results by Time Combined Matt Bloom
11 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K: Combined Results by Time Combined Carolyn Cartwright
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K: Combined Results by Time Combined Joe Prettyman
8 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K: Combined Results by Time Combined Liz Cartwright
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K Junior Men 17-18 Matt Bloom
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K: Combined Combined Joe Prettyman
30 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Jerome Dumortier
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K Junior Men 15-16 Joe Prettyman
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K Junior Women 15-16 Liz Cartwright
7 OBRA Time Trial Championships Senior Men 3 John Kim
4 OBRA Time Trial Championships Masters Men 30-34 Richard Lorenz
129 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Clark Henry
8 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K: Combined Combined Liz Cartwright
5 OBRA Time Trial Championships Masters Men 65+ Clark Henry
3 OBRA Time Trial Championships Masters Men 35-39 Jerome Dumortier
6 OBRA Time Trial Championships Masters Men 35-39 Casey Davidson
58 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined John Kim
80 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Richard Lorenz
51 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Casey Davidson
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K Junior Men 15-16 Dan Birman
5 Sunset Criterium Category 3 Men Erik Voldengen
61 Portland Twilight Criterium Pro/1/2 Richard Suditu
DNF Portland Twilight Criterium Category 3 Erik Voldengen
27 Portland Twilight Criterium Category 3 Jerome Dumortier
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Carolyn Cartwright
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Liz Cartwright
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Joe Prettyman
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Jerome Dumortier
14 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Ben Kelley
25 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Lance Pugh
2 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Joe Prettyman
28 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jerome Dumortier
15 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Kim
27 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Erik Voldengen
27 Monday PIR Masters Men Dave Dezellem
1 OUCH Junior Women Carolyn Cartwright
4 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined Jerome Dumortier
22 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined Casey Davidson
1 OUCH Junior Men 17-18 Matt Bloom
4 OUCH Junior Men 15-16 Bret Bailey
2 OUCH Junior Men 15-16 Joe Prettyman
1 OUCH Junior Men 13-14 Lance Pugh
DNF OUCH Junior Women Liz Cartwright
38 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined John Kim
29 OUCH Men Category 4/5 Jon Prettyman
7 OUCH Men Category 4/5 Casey Davidson
8 OUCH Men Category 3 John Kim
3 OUCH Men Category 3 Jerome Dumortier
4 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jerome Dumortier
38 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined John Kim
22 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Casey Davidson
100 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jon Prettyman
98 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Carolyn Cartwright
91 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Lance Pugh
48 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Joe Prettyman
90 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Bret Bailey
98 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined Carolyn Cartwright
91 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined Lance Pugh
48 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined Joe Prettyman
90 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined Bret Bailey
46 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined Matt Bloom
46 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Matt Bloom
100 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined Jon Prettyman
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Dan Birman
25 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men Richard Suditu
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: Omnium Category 4 Joe Prettyman
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: Omnium Senior Men Jerome Dumortier
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Women Carolyn Cartwright
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Women Liz Cartwright
27 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men Don Vandervort
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: Omnium Senior Men Richard Suditu
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men Dan Birman
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men Jerome Dumortier
19 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 4 Jay Rathe
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 4 John Kim
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 4 Joe Prettyman
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 3 Dan Birman
24 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 3 Don Vandervort
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: Omnium Senior Men Dan Birman
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jerome Dumortier
11 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Kim
30 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Masters Men Jerome Dumortier
17 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Masters Men Casey Davidson
10 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Masters Women Lisa Karen Donnelly
10 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Lance Pugh
3 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Joe Prettyman
16 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Grant McElroy
3 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 4/5 Joe Prettyman
6 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 4/5 Dan Birman
30 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 4/5 Lance Pugh
19 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Suditu
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 50+ Jay Rathe
24 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men Category 4 Casey Davidson
12 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men Category 5 Nestor Flores
4 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior U14 Lance Pugh
23 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men Category 3 John Kim
20 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men Category 3 Jerome Dumortier
25 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men Category 4 Joe Prettyman
5 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior U14 Grant McElroy
1 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior 15-18 Joe Prettyman
4 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior 15-18 Matt Bloom
2 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior 15-18 Dan Birman
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Lance Pugh
20 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Sprinter John Kim
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B John Kim
10 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Novice Men Lance Pugh
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Dan Birman
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Jerome Dumortier
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Carolyn Cartwright
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Liz Cartwright
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Men Joe Prettyman
28 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Carolyn Cartwright
34 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Ben Kelley
39 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Liz Cartwright
26 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Lance Pugh
23 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Bret Bailey
21 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Nestor Flores
43 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Lisa Karen Donnelly
5 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Dan Birman
3 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Joe Prettyman
42 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 alexander birman
17 Alpenrose Challenge: Points Races Senior Men Jerome Dumortier
8 Alpenrose Challenge: Pursuits Senior Men Jerome Dumortier
20 Alpenrose Challenge: Points Race Qualifier Senior Men Dan Birman
9 Alpenrose Challenge: Pursuits Senior Men John Kim
DNF Alpenrose Challenge: Points Race Qualifier Senior Men Richard Suditu
11 Alpenrose Challenge: Points Race Qualifier Senior Men Jerome Dumortier
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Jerome Dumortier
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Joe Prettyman
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Richard Suditu
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Dan Birman
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Don Vandervort
39 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Lisa Karen Donnelly
11 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Dan Birman
26 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Dan Birman
29 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Grant McElroy
13 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Joe Prettyman
23 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Liz Cartwright
15 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Lance Pugh
38 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Carolyn Cartwright
27 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Ben Kelley
5 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuits Senior Men Jerome Dumortier
3 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuits Category 3 Men John Kim
2 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuits Category 4 Men Casey Davidson
DNF OBRA Track Championships: Points Races Senior Men Richard Suditu
6 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races Senior Men Jerome Dumortier
6 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races Men Category 4 Joe Prettyman
1 OBRA Track Championships: Keirin Men Category 3 John Kim
7 OBRA Track Championships: Sprints Men Category 3 John Kim
1 OBRA Track Championships: Sprints Men Category 3 Dan Birman
3 OBRA Track Championships: 1 Kilometer TT Senior Men Richard Suditu
1 OBRA Track Championships: 1 Kilometer TT Men Category 3 John Kim
14 OBRA Track Championships: 1 Kilometer TT Men Category 4/5 alexander birman
6 OBRA Track Championships: 1 Kilometer TT Men Category 4/5 Joe Prettyman
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men Category 3 Don Vandervort
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison Jerome Dumortier
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Category 4 Liz Cartwright
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Jerome Dumortier
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison Don Vandervort
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Category 4 Carolyn Cartwright
18 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Men Joe Prettyman
17 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Men Greg Crane
26 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Men Montgomery Hill
5 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Joe Prettyman
10 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Joe Prettyman
16 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Joe Prettyman
9 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Dan Birman
13 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Bret Bailey
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 4K Pursuit Masters Men Jerome Dumortier
15 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Ben Kelley
18 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Nestor Flores
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 3K Pursuit Masters Men Casey Davidson
24 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Grant McElroy
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 4K Pursuit Masters Men Casey Davidson
26 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Carolyn Cartwright
27 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Jon Prettyman
21 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Liz Cartwright
13 Monday PIR Men 4/5 alexander birman
11 State Games Track Senior Women Lisa Karen Donnelly
3 State Games Track Junior Men 13-18 Lance Pugh
1 State Games Track Junior Men 13-18 Joe Prettyman
1 State Games Track Junior Men 10-12 Grant McElroy
2 State Games Track Junior Men 13-18 Bret Bailey
DNF State Games Track Category 3 Men Troy Logue
1 State Games Track Senior Men Richard Suditu
3 State Games Track Masters Men Jerome Dumortier
1 State Games Track Category 4 Men John Kim
6 State Games Track Category 4 Men Joe Prettyman
4 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Men Team Sprint John Kim
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Men 10-12 Grant McElroy
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Men 13-14 Lance Pugh
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Men 15-16 Dan Birman
4 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Men Team Sprint Dan Birman
4 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Men Team Sprint Richard Suditu
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Men 17-18 Richard Suditu
3 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Men 15-16 Bret Bailey
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Men 15-16 Joe Prettyman
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Men John Kim
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Men Joe Prettyman
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Men Jay Rathe
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Men Dan Birman
19 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Erik Voldengen
DNF Mt Tabor Series Senior Men Richard Suditu
27 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Men Montgomery Hill
5 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Dan Birman
23 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Kim
39 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Suditu
22 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 alexander birman
9 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Joe Prettyman
23 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Ben Kelley
21 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Lance Pugh
19 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Nestor Flores
8 Monday PIR Senior Men Dave Dezellem
15 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Ben Hickman
29 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ 4/5 Ben Hickman
41 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Richard Lorenz
9 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Dave Dezellem
30 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 4/5 Nestor Flores
22 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 4/5 Joe Prettyman
18 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 3 Dave Dezellem
13 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 3 John Kim
2 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Junior Men 12-14 Lance Pugh
1 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Junior Men 15-18 Dan Birman
25 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 4/5 alexander birman
3 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Junior Men 15-18 Joe Prettyman
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Final Overall Six-day Men A Jerome Dumortier
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Men A Jerome Dumortier
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Men A Richard Suditu
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Category 4/5 Joe Prettyman
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Category 4/5 alexander birman
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Category 1/2/3 Dan Birman
9 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day Men A Jerome Dumortier
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day Men A Richard Suditu
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Men A Richard Suditu
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Final Overall Six-day Men A Richard Suditu
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Men A Jerome Dumortier
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Men A Jerome Dumortier
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Overall Six-day Men A Richard Suditu
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Overall Six-day Men A Jerome Dumortier
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Men A Richard Suditu
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Men A Jerome Dumortier
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day Men A Richard Suditu
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day Men A Jerome Dumortier
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Men A Richard Suditu
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six-day Men A Richard Suditu
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Men A Richard Suditu
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Men A Jerome Dumortier
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six-day Men A Jerome Dumortier
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Men A Jerome Dumortier
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Men A Richard Suditu
10 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Category 1/2/3 Men Don Vandervort
8 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Category 1/2/3 Men Troy Logue
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Category 4 Men Dan Birman
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Category 5 Men alexander birman
10 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day Men A Jerome Dumortier
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day Men A Richard Suditu
12 Mt Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Greg Crane
7 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Men Joe Prettyman
5 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day Men A Richard Suditu
5 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day Men A Jerome Dumortier
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Men A Jerome Dumortier
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Men A Richard Suditu
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day Men A Jerome Dumortier
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day Men A Richard Suditu
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Men A Jerome Dumortier
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Men A Richard Suditu
34 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Men Montgomery Hill
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day Men A Richard Suditu
1 Tuesday PIR Men 4/5 Joe Prettyman
5 Tuesday PIR Men 4/5 Dan Birman
7 Tuesday PIR Men 4/5 Jon Prettyman
33 Tuesday PIR Men 4/5 Nestor Flores
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Men B Richard Suditu
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Men B Jerome Dumortier
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day Men A Jerome Dumortier
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six-day Men A Jerome Dumortier
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six-day Men A Richard Suditu
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Men A Jerome Dumortier
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Men A Richard Suditu
24 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Men Richard Lorenz
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 50+ Jay Rathe
4 Alpenrose Sixday: 2 Mile Pursuit Six-day Men A Richard Suditu
4 Alpenrose Sixday: 2 Mile Pursuit Six-day Men A Jerome Dumortier
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Men A Richard Suditu
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Men Richard Lorenz
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Men A Jerome Dumortier
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Men A Richard Suditu
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Men A Jerome Dumortier
14 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ben Hickman
3 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Dave Dezellem
29 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Men 3 Jerome Dumortier
31 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Men 3 Jerome Dumortier
207 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jerome Dumortier
54 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Men 3 Jerome Dumortier
1 Fast Twitch Fridays B Sprint John Kim
33 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Sprinter fiona graham
38 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 3 Jerome Dumortier
5 Fast Twitch Fridays C Sprint fiona graham
1 Fast Twitch Fridays C Sprint Joe Prettyman
16 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Novice Men Lance Pugh
7 Fast Twitch Fridays A Sprint Richard Suditu
6 Fast Twitch Fridays A Sprint Cliff Thompson
5 Fast Twitch Fridays A Sprint Dan Birman
17 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Sprinter Richard Suditu
19 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Novice Men alexander birman
15 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Sprinter Cliff Thompson
7 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Sprinter Dan Birman
27 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Sprinter Joe Prettyman
19 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Sprinter John Kim
22 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Men Category 3 Troy Logue
20 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Men Category 3 Don Vandervort
23 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Men Category 4 Jay Rathe
22 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Men Category 4 Jason Kentner
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Richard Suditu
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Cliff Thompson
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Don Vandervort
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Troy Logue
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 John Kim
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Men Category 4 John Kim
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Lisa Karen Donnelly
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Men Category 4 Dan Birman
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Men Category 5 alexander birman
27 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Senior Men Cliff Thompson
23 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Senior Men Jerome Dumortier
22 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Senior Men Don Vandervort
17 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Senior Men Troy Logue
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Senior Men Richard Suditu
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Women Lisa Karen Donnelly
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Dan Birman
19 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men Richard Suditu
24 Mt Tabor Series Category 5 Men Ben Hickman
31 Mt Tabor Series Category 5 Men Nestor Flores
10 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Men Joe Prettyman
30 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Men Montgomery Hill
15 Mt Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Greg Crane
26 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Dan Birman
32 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Grant McElroy
37 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Joe Prettyman
24 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Kim
7 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuits Masters Women Lisa Karen Donnelly
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 3K Pursuits Masters Men Casey Davidson
20 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jerome Dumortier
8 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: June Series Masters Women Lisa Karen Donnelly
15 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Joe Prettyman
16 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Nestor Flores
25 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Bret Bailey
8 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: June Series Masters Men Casey Davidson
26 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Jay Rathe
24 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Dave Dezellem
1 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Junior Men 13-15 Joe Prettyman
5 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Junior Men 16-18 Dan Birman
12 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40 Category 4/5 Ben Hickman
5 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Junior Men 13-15 Lance Pugh
1 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40 Category 4/5 Greg Crane
8 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 50+ Clark Henry
32 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Clark Henry
9 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Joe Prettyman
DNF Mount Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Richard Suditu
11 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 Erik Voldengen
10 OBRA Road Race Masters 30-39 Jerome Dumortier
23 OBRA Road Race Masters 50-59 Jay Rathe
2 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 10-12 Grant McElroy
4 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 13-14 Lance Pugh
4 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 15-16 Joe Prettyman
5 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 15-16 Dan Birman
1 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 17-18 Richard Suditu
3 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 17-18 Matt Bloom
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Dan Birman
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Lisa Karen Donnelly
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison Don Vandervort
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison Jerome Dumortier
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Jerome Dumortier
38 Mt Tabor Series Category 5 Men Nestor Flores
19 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Men Joe Prettyman
24 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men Richard Suditu
17 Mt Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Eldin Lougee
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jerome Dumortier
18 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Nestor Flores
13 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Suditu
17 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Erik Voldengen
15 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 alexander birman
12 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Kim
8 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Joe Prettyman
2 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Dan Birman
12 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Trent Sohr
21 Monday PIR Masters 3/4 Jay Rathe
15 Monday PIR Masters 3/4 Ben Hickman
10 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Omnium Results Senior Men Richard Suditu
7 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races Category 4 Men Joe Prettyman
7 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races Masters 50+ Jay Rathe
11 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races Category 5 Men Lance Pugh
9 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Omnium Results Senior Men Jerome Dumortier
10 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races Category 3 Don Vandervort
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Madison Senior Men Jerome Dumortier
8 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races Senior Men Richard Suditu
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races Category 4 Men Dan Birman
15 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races Category 4 Men Jason Kentner
7 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races Senior Men Jerome Dumortier
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Lance Pugh
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men alexander birman
1 Fast Twitch Fridays B Sprint Dan Birman
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Jason Kentner
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Jay Rathe
14 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Lance Pugh
15 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Erik Voldengen
21 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Kim
17 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Nestor Flores
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jay Rathe
18 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Suditu
5 Monday PIR Women Combined fiona graham
9 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Dave Dezellem
8 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ben Hickman
DNF Silverton Road Race Category 4/5 Lance Pugh
26 Silverton Road Race Category 3 John Kim
6 Silverton Road Race Masters 3/4 35+ Jerome Dumortier
DNF Silverton Road Race Category 4/5 Grant McElroy
175 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Joe Prettyman
197 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Troy Logue
200 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Jay Rathe
84 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Casey Davidson
83 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Jerome Dumortier
82 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Aaron Harrison
81 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Richard Lorenz
81 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Richard Lorenz
82 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Aaron Harrison
83 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jerome Dumortier
84 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Casey Davidson
200 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jay Rathe
197 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Troy Logue
199 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined John Kim
198 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined alexander birman
173 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Richard Suditu
175 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Joe Prettyman
174 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Matt Bloom
176 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Dan Birman
277 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined fiona graham
276 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Liz Cartwright
278 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Carolyn Cartwright
1 OBRA TTT Championships Junior Women Carolyn Cartwright
1 OBRA TTT Championships Junior Women Liz Cartwright
1 OBRA TTT Championships Junior Women fiona graham
2 OBRA TTT Championships Junior Men Dan Birman
2 OBRA TTT Championships Junior Men Matt Bloom
2 OBRA TTT Championships Junior Men Joe Prettyman
2 OBRA TTT Championships Junior Men Richard Suditu
10 OBRA TTT Championships Category 4/5 Men alexander birman
10 OBRA TTT Championships Category 4/5 Men John Kim
10 OBRA TTT Championships Category 4/5 Men Troy Logue
10 OBRA TTT Championships Category 4/5 Men Jay Rathe
8 OBRA TTT Championships Category 3 Men Casey Davidson
8 OBRA TTT Championships Category 3 Men Jerome Dumortier
8 OBRA TTT Championships Category 3 Men Aaron Harrison
8 OBRA TTT Championships Category 3 Men Richard Lorenz
278 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Carolyn Cartwright
276 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Liz Cartwright
277 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined fiona graham
176 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Dan Birman
174 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Matt Bloom
199 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined John Kim
198 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined alexander birman
173 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Richard Suditu
24 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men alexander birman
30 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Bret Bailey
29 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Jon Prettyman
10 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Lance Pugh
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men John Kim
9 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Liz Cartwright
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B Cliff Thompson
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Lance Pugh
13 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Bret Bailey
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Carolyn Cartwright
42 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinter fiona graham
37 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinter Joe Prettyman
31 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinter John Kim
19 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinter Richard Suditu
16 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinter Dan Birman
11 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinter Cliff Thompson
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 5 alexander birman
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Junior Women fiona graham
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Junior Men Richard Suditu
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Junior Men Grant McElroy
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Junior Men Joe Prettyman
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Junior Men Lance Pugh
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Junior Men Dan Birman
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 5 John Kim
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Masters 50+ Jay Rathe
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 4 John Kim
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 4 Joe Prettyman
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 4 Jason Kentner
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 4 Dan Birman
18 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 3 Troy Logue
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 3 Don Vandervort
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Masters Men alexander birman
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Masters Women Lisa Karen Donnelly
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Senior Men Richard Suditu
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Senior Men Cliff Thompson
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Senior Men Aaron Harrison
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Senior Men Jerome Dumortier
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Senior Women fiona graham
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Senior Women Lisa Karen Donnelly
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Women Category 3 fiona graham
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Jason Kentner
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Dan Birman
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Don Vandervort
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Jerome Dumortier
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women fiona graham
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Cliff Thompson
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Joe Prettyman
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Lisa Karen Donnelly
1 Tuesday PIR: May Series Category 3/4 John Kim
2 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Dan Birman
5 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Joe Prettyman
7 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 alexander birman
9 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Lance Pugh
11 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Jason Kentner
28 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Grant McElroy
29 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Jon Prettyman
16 Tuesday PIR: May Series Category 4/5 alexander birman
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 John Kim
7 Tuesday PIR: May Series Category 4/5 Jason Kentner
2 Tuesday PIR: May Series Category 4/5 Joe Prettyman
1 Tuesday PIR: May Series Category 4/5 Dan Birman
19 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jerome Dumortier
54 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Scott McElroy
17 Monday PIR: May Series Novice Women Melanie Rathe
16 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jay Rathe
13 Monday PIR Women fiona graham
7 Monday PIR Novice Women Melanie Rathe
4 Albany Criterium Category 4/5 John Kim
11 Albany Criterium Women 4 fiona graham
8 Albany Criterium Category 3 Dave Dezellem
8 Albany Criterium Junior Lance Pugh
6 Albany Criterium Junior fiona graham
8 Albany Criterium: Women's Categories by Age (for BAR Points) Category 4 Women fiona graham
3 Albany Criterium Junior Joe Prettyman
DNF Rehearsal Road Race Category 5 Dan Birman
4 Rehearsal Road Race Category 4 John Kim
28 Rehearsal Road Race Category 4 Greg Crane
DNF Rehearsal Road Race Category 5 Grant McElroy
28 Rehearsal Road Race Category 5 Lance Pugh
18 Rehearsal Road Race Category 5 alexander birman
10 Rehearsal Road Race Category 5 Joe Prettyman
4 Rehearsal Road Race Category 5 Casey Davidson
25 Rehearsal Road Race Category 3 Jerome Dumortier
19 Rehearsal Road Race Women Category 4 Carolyn Cartwright
18 Rehearsal Road Race Women Category 4 Liz Cartwright
42 Rehearsal Road Race Category 4 Jay Rathe
DNF Rehearsal Road Race Category 5 Jon Prettyman
26 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Bret Bailey
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Grant McElroy
12 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Erik Voldengen
5 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 John Kim
25 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Lance Pugh
9 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Joe Prettyman
12 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 alexander birman
19 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Nestor Flores
1 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Dan Birman
27 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Dave Dezellem
15 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Masters Men 35+ Jerome Dumortier
19 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Masters Men 35+ Jerome Dumortier
11 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Masters Men 35+ Jerome Dumortier
5 Fast Twitch Fridays B Sprint John Kim
6 Fast Twitch Fridays A Sprint Cliff Thompson
7 Fast Twitch Fridays C Sprint fiona graham
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Carolyn Cartwright
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Liz Cartwright
19 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters 35+ Jerome Dumortier
27 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Masters Men 35+ Jerome Dumortier
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men Dan Birman
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men Lance Pugh
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men Grant McElroy
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men Joe Prettyman
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters 50+ Jay Rathe
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 John Kim
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Women fiona graham
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Aaron Harrison
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men alexander birman
1 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Joe Prettyman
8 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 alexander birman
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 John Kim
20 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Lance Pugh
19 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Jon Prettyman
9 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Sport Men 50+ Jay Rathe
11 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men alexander birman
3 Fast Twitch Fridays B Sprint Richard Suditu
14 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Jon Prettyman
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men John Kim
3 Fast Twitch Fridays D Sprint fiona graham
6 Fast Twitch Fridays C Sprint Joe Prettyman
12 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Lance Pugh
2 Fast Twitch Fridays B Sprint Dan Birman
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Jason Kentner
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Women fiona graham
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Richard Suditu
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Jerome Dumortier
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 5 John Kim
21 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Joe Prettyman
5 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 alexander birman
4 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Dan Birman
1 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Jason Kentner
61 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Montgomery Hill
2 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 John Kim
37 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Lance Pugh
42 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Lisa Karen Donnelly
41 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Grant McElroy
36 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Jon Prettyman
12 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Nestor Flores
26 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ben Hickman
41 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jay Rathe
21 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Dave Dezellem
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 4 Men Jason Kentner
9 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 5 Men B alexander birman
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Women fiona graham
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 5 Men B Joe Prettyman
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters Women Lisa Karen Donnelly
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men Grant McElroy
10 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 3 Don Vandervort
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Senior Men Richard Suditu
8 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Senior Men Cliff Thompson
10 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Senior Men Jerome Dumortier
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 5 Men A John Kim
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Junior Men Dan Birman
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Masters Women Lisa Karen Donnelly
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Junior Women fiona graham
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Category 3 Don Vandervort
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Category 3 Troy Logue
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Category 4 Jason Kentner
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Category 5 alexander birman
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Junior Men Richard Suditu
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Senior Men Cliff Thompson
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Masters 50+ Jay Rathe
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Junior Men Dan Birman
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Junior Men Joe Prettyman
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Junior Men Grant McElroy
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Junior Men Lance Pugh
7 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Joe Prettyman
3 Tuesday PIR: April Series Category 3/4 John Kim
5 Tuesday PIR: April Series Category 4/5 Joe Prettyman
5 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 John Kim
29 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Josh Nelander
28 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Lance Pugh
27 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Jon Prettyman
9 Tuesday PIR: April Series Category 4/5 Jason Kentner
21 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Montgomery Hill
8 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 alexander birman
21 Tuesday PIR: April Series Category 4/5 alexander birman
25 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Suditu
27 Tuesday PIR: April Series Category 4/5 Montgomery Hill
26 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Casey Davidson
4 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 Richard Lorenz
3 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 Casey Davidson
36 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Richard Lorenz
36 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Richard Lorenz
89 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Clark Henry
8 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 60+ Clark Henry
89 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Clark Henry
26 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Casey Davidson
2 Eugene Roubaix Category 4/5 John Kim
31 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Erik Voldengen
24 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Nestor Flores
22 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Lance Pugh
20 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Jon Prettyman
10 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Montgomery Hill
7 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Joe Prettyman
4 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Jason Kentner
18 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Casey Davidson
18 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Casey Davidson
1 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 Casey Davidson
40 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Liz Cartwright
35 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Carolyn Cartwright
39 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Lance Pugh
28 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Nestor Flores
41 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Lisa Karen Donnelly
43 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Grant McElroy
14 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Joe Prettyman
24 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Erik Voldengen
11 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 alexander birman
6 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 John Kim
58 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Richard Lorenz
58 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Richard Lorenz
119 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Clark Henry
72 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Richard Lorenz
65 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined John Kim
119 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Clark Henry
72 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Richard Lorenz
65 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined John Kim
12 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men Richard Lorenz
7 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 Richard Lorenz
6 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 60+ Clark Henry
9 Estacada Time Trial Category 4 Men John Kim
13 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 50+ Hugh Givens
16 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Jason Kentner
25 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Joe Prettyman
36 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Grant McElroy
3 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 John Kim
4 Horning's Hustle Sport Men 50+ Jay Rathe
9 Horning's Hustle Sport Men 19-39 Casey Davidson
49 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 5 Men Ben Hickman
32 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 4 Don Vandervort
6 Piece of Cake Road Race Junior 16-18 Dan Birman
37 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 5 Men alexander birman
1 Piece of Cake Road Race Junior 16-18 Richard Suditu
56 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 5 Men Jon Prettyman
3 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters 4/5 Hugh Givens
4 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 4 John Kim
8 Piece of Cake Road Race Junior 13-15 Lance Pugh
3 Piece of Cake Road Race Junior 16-18 Matt Bloom
12 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Jerome Dumortier
35 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Dave Dezellem
1 Piece of Cake Road Race Junior 13-15 Joe Prettyman
2 Piece of Cake Road Race Junior 10-12 Grant McElroy
6 Piece of Cake Road Race Junior 10-12 Rubin Field
51 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 david marsh
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior Dan Birman
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior Joe Prettyman
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior Matt Bloom
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior Richard Suditu
29 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 5 A Jon Prettyman
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 John Kim
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Richard Suditu
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior Grant McElroy
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 50+ Jay Rathe
40 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Richard Suditu
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Cliff Thompson
18 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior Grant McElroy
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior Liz Cartwright
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior Carolyn Cartwright
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior Dan Birman
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior Matt Bloom
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior Richard Suditu
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior Joe Prettyman
21 Banana Belt Road Race Series Men 5 A alexander birman
26 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Montgomery Hill
19 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 John Kim
41 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Erik Voldengen
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior Richard Suditu
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior Matt Bloom
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior Joe Prettyman
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior Richard Suditu
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior Joe Prettyman
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior Dan Birman
36 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 5 Group 1 Jon Prettyman
32 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 5 Group 1 alexander birman
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 5 Group 1 John Kim
33 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 4/5 40+ Jay Rathe
26 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Cliff Thompson
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Richard Suditu
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior Grant McElroy
18 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior Carolyn Cartwright
20 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior Liz Cartwright
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Richard Suditu
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Cliff Thompson
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 5 Men John Kim
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior Matt Bloom
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior Dan Birman
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior Liz Cartwright
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior U10 Grant McElroy
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior U10 Rubin Field
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior Carolyn Cartwright
194 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Joe Prettyman
213 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Dan Birman
194 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Joe Prettyman
305 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Grant McElroy
48 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Richard Suditu
133 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Matt Bloom
178 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jay Rathe
321 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Lisa Karen Donnelly
39 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Aaron Harrison
110 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Richard Lorenz
137 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Erik Voldengen
138 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined John Kim
166 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Troy Logue
228 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined alexander birman
306 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jon Prettyman
313 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Nestor Flores
305 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Grant McElroy
313 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Nestor Flores
306 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jon Prettyman
228 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined alexander birman
166 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Troy Logue
308 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined fiona graham
138 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined John Kim
137 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Erik Voldengen
110 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Richard Lorenz
39 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Aaron Harrison
321 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Lisa Karen Donnelly
178 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jay Rathe
133 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Matt Bloom
48 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Richard Suditu
308 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined fiona graham
213 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Dan Birman
DNS Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 4/5 Montgomery Hill
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 10-12 Grant McElroy
64 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 4/5 Jon Prettyman
52 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 4/5 alexander birman
37 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 4/5 Troy Logue
26 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 4/5 John Kim
11 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 Erik Voldengen
9 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 Richard Lorenz
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 Aaron Harrison
13 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Women 40-49 Lisa Karen Donnelly
DNS Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 Michael Beckman
18 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 Jay Rathe
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 17-18 Matt Bloom
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 17-18 Richard Suditu
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Women 15-16 fiona graham
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 15-16 Dan Birman
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 15-16 Joe Prettyman
66 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 4/5 Nestor Flores
DNF Cherry Pie RR Men 4 Don Vandervort
54 Cherry Pie RR Men 4 Jason Kentner
4 Cherry Pie RR Men 3 Richard Suditu
28 Cherry Pie RR Women 4 Kallen Dewey
11 Cherry Pie RR Junior 16-18 Liz Cartwright
10 Cherry Pie RR Junior 16-18 Carolyn Cartwright
5 Cherry Pie RR Junior 16-18 Dan Birman
4 Cherry Pie RR Men 5 B John Kim
1 Cherry Pie RR Junior 13-15 Joe Prettyman
39 Cherry Pie RR Men 5 B Jon Prettyman
37 Cherry Pie RR Men 5 B Nestor Flores
17 Cherry Pie RR Men 5 B alexander birman
4 Cherry Pie RR Junior 16-18 Matt Bloom
16 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Masters Men B Dave Dezellem
7 Vanport Kermesse Series Masters Men B Dave Dezellem