Beaverton Bicycle Club

Event Category Name
66 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Men Matthew HENNESSY
11 Kruger's Crossing CCX Junior Men Walker Prettyman
3 Kruger's Crossing CCX Junior Men Grant McElroy
12 Kruger's Crossing CCX Clydesdale Kyle Bush
11 Kruger's Crossing CCX Masters 35+ A Erik Voldengen
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Junior Men 10-12 Grant McElroy
10 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Erik Voldengen
20 Cross Crusade Junior Men Walker Prettyman
10 Cross Crusade Junior Men Grant McElroy
5 Cross Crusade Junior Men Lance Pugh
28 Cross Crusade Category C James Bender
36 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Kyle Bush
22 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Erik Voldengen
24 Cross Crusade Junior Men Walker Prettyman
20 Cross Crusade Junior Men Emerson Webb
15 Cross Crusade Junior Men Lance Pugh
6 Cross Crusade Junior Men Grant McElroy
4 Cross Crusade Junior Men Joe Prettyman
136 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C James Webb
114 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C alexander birman
32 Cross Crusade Category C James Bender
20 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Kyle Bush
3 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Junior Women 17-18 Liz Cartwright
4 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Junior Men 17-18 Joe Prettyman
4 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Junior Men 13-14 Emerson Webb
26 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men C James Webb
17 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men C alexander birman
3 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Clydesdale Kyle Bush
24 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Andreas Gute
18 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Jay Rathe
11 Cross Crusade Junior Men Lance Pugh
7 Cross Crusade Junior Men Lance Pugh
5 Cross Crusade Junior Men Grant McElroy
18 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Jay Rathe
70 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Scott McElroy
12 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Kyle Bush
26 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Erik Voldengen
19 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Jay Rathe
87 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Montgomery Hill
23 Cross Crusade Junior Men Walker Prettyman
21 Cross Crusade Junior Men Emerson Webb
13 Cross Crusade Junior Men Lance Pugh
9 Cross Crusade Junior Men Grant McElroy
4 Cross Crusade Junior Men Joe Prettyman
143 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C James Webb
111 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C alexander birman
2 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Junior Men 17-18 Joe Prettyman
6 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Junior Men 13-14 Walker Prettyman
5 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Junior Men 13-14 Emerson Webb
4 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Junior Men 10-12 Grant McElroy
4 Willamette Valley Cross Series Junior Men 13-14 Emerson Webb
1 Willamette Valley Cross Series Junior Men 10-12 Grant McElroy
19 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men C James Webb
17 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men C alexander birman
28 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Erik Voldengen
22 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Andreas Gute
48 Cross Crusade Singlespeed John Kim
15 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Jay Rathe
104 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Montgomery Hill
22 Cross Crusade Junior Men Emerson Webb
19 Cross Crusade Junior Men Grant McElroy
15 Cross Crusade Junior Men Joe Prettyman
122 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C James Webb
53 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C alexander birman
DNF Cross Crusade Category C Troy Logue
46 Cross Crusade Category C James Bender
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men Walker Prettyman
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men Lance Pugh
29 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Andreas Gute
24 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Jay Rathe
77 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Montgomery Hill
14 Cross Crusade Junior Men Emerson Webb
2 Cross Crusade Junior Men Joe Prettyman
149 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Troy Logue
121 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C James Webb
90 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C alexander birman
82 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C James Webb
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men Emerson Webb
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men Walker Prettyman
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men Grant McElroy
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men Joe Prettyman
38 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Erik Voldengen
47 Cross Crusade Singlespeed John Kim
27 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Jay Rathe
25 Cross Crusade Junior Men Joe Prettyman
22 Cross Crusade Junior Men Emerson Webb
19 Cross Crusade Junior Men Walker Prettyman
9 Cross Crusade Junior Men Grant McElroy
7 Cross Crusade Junior Men Lance Pugh
33 Cross Crusade Category C James Bender
165 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C James Webb
146 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Troy Logue
100 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C alexander birman
4 Willamette Valley Cross Series Junior Women 17-18 Liz Cartwright
7 Willamette Valley Cross Series Junior Men 17-18 Joe Prettyman
4 Willamette Valley Cross Series Junior Men 17-18 Joe Prettyman
6 Willamette Valley Cross Series Junior Men 13-14 Walker Prettyman
4 Willamette Valley Cross Series Junior Men 13-14 Emerson Webb
5 Willamette Valley Cross Series Junior Men 10-12 Grant McElroy
8 Willamette Valley Cross Series Clydesdale Kyle Bush
17 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters C Men James Webb
2 Willamette Valley Cross Series Junior Men 17-18 Joe Prettyman
6 Willamette Valley Cross Series Junior Men 13-14 Emerson Webb
5 Willamette Valley Cross Series Junior Men 13-14 Walker Prettyman
105 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C James Webb
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men Blake McElroy
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men Emerson Webb
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men Walker Prettyman
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men Grant McElroy
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men Lance Pugh
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men Joe Prettyman
13 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Jay Rathe
3 Battle at Barlow Junior Men Lance Pugh
16 Battle at Barlow Masters Men A Andreas Gute
8 Battle at Barlow Junior Emerson Webb
7 Battle at Barlow Junior Walker Prettyman
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men Blake McElroy
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men Emerson Webb
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men Grant McElroy
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men Lance Pugh
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men Walker Prettyman
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men Joe Prettyman
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Joe Prettyman
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men Lance Pugh
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men Walker Prettyman
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men Emerson Webb
78 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C James Webb
90 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined: Combined Combined Clark Henry
47 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road: Combined Combined Clark Henry
15 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men 50+ Jay Rathe
5 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men Walker Prettyman
3 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men Grant McElroy
41 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men C Scott McElroy
84 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Open Clark Henry
3 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Masters 60+ Clark Henry
13 Hood River Double Cross Beginner Men Scott McElroy
3 Hood River Double Cross Men Junior Grant McElroy
1 Hood River Double Cross Men Junior Joe Prettyman
41 Pain on the Peak Masters C Scott McElroy
6 Pain on the Peak Junior Men Emerson Webb
3 Pain on the Peak Junior Men Grant McElroy
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 Rob Hausner
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Liz Cartwright
39 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 4/5 Reily Catto
146 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Reily Catto
33 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 Reily Catto
40 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Category 4/5 Reily Catto
54 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Category 4/5 Reily Catto
9 Master's Track Championships: Pursuits Masters 50-54 James Walker
3 Master's Track Championships: 1 kilometer TT Men 30-39 alexander birman
21 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Category 4/5 Reily Catto
24 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 Reily Catto
7 Master's Track Championships: 500 meter TT Men 50-54 James Walker
24 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Sprinter alexander birman
18 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Sprinter Rob Hausner
17 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Sprinter Dan Birman
7 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Sprinter John Kim
17 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Beginner Men Walker Prettyman
12 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Beginner Men Lance Pugh
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinters Dan Birman
90 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Reily Catto
20 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Category 4/5 Reily Catto
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Women Liz Cartwright
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Senior Men Cliff Thompson
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 3 Rob Hausner
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Liz Cartwright
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Rob Hausner
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Cliff Thompson
16 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: August Series Masters Men alexander birman
20 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Grant McElroy
17 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Liz Cartwright
14 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 John Cartwright
14 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: General Classification Tandem B John/Sharon Cartwright/Cartwright
15 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Co-Motion Criterium Tandem B John/Sharon Cartwright/Cartwright
23 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Combined John/Sharon Cartwright/Cartwright
15 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Tandem B John/Sharon Cartwright/Cartwright
14 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Coburg Road Race Tandem B John/Sharon Cartwright/Cartwright
1 Team Beer Track Race Women Category 4 Liz Cartwright
3 Team Beer Track Race Masters Men Rob Hausner
2 Team Beer Track Race Masters Men Cliff Thompson
4 Team Beer Track Race Senior Men John Kim
2 Fast Twitch Fridays A Sprint John Kim
12 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Walker Prettyman
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Cliff Thompson
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Liz Cartwright
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 1 kilometer TT Masters Men alexander birman
24 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Cliff Thompson
18 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 George Zack
21 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Emerson Webb
15 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Liz Cartwright
5 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Lance Pugh
4 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Reily Catto
145 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Combined Clark Henry
61 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Combined Stephen McDade
44 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Combined Andreas Gute
161 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Combined Hannah McDade
118 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Combined Grant McElroy
74 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Combined Reily Catto
39 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Combined George Zack
43 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Combined Joe Prettyman
165 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Combined Walker Prettyman
128 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Combined John Sullivan
8 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Masters Men 60+ Clark Henry
3 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Masters Men 35-39 Stephen McDade
1 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Masters Men 35-39 Andreas Gute
1 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Junior Women 10-12 Hannah McDade
1 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Junior Men 10-12 Grant McElroy
3 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Junior Men 17-18 Reily Catto
1 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Junior Men 17-18 George Zack
3 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Junior Men 15-16 Joe Prettyman
5 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Junior Men 13-14 Walker Prettyman
2 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Junior Men 13-14 John Sullivan
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Women 10-14 Hannah McDade
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 15-16 Lance Pugh
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 15-16 Joe Prettyman
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 10-14 Emerson Webb
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 10-14 Walker Prettyman
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 10-14 Grant McElroy
11 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 30-39 Stephen McDade
3 Fast Twitch Fridays C Sprint alexander birman
3 Fast Twitch Fridays B Sprint Rob Hausner
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Lance Pugh
4 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Lance Pugh
11 Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 Erik Voldengen
15 Gresham Criterium Masters 35+ 1/2/3 Stephen McDade
12 Gresham Criterium Women Category 4 Sharon Cartwright
9 Gresham Criterium Women Category 4 Liz Cartwright
11 Gresham Criterium Category 5 Clark Henry
10 Gresham Criterium Category 5 John Cartwright
2 Gresham Criterium Junior 10-13 Emerson Webb
1 Gresham Criterium Junior 10-13 Hannah McDade
7 Gresham Criterium Junior 14-17 Liz Cartwright
6 Gresham Criterium Junior 14-17 Lance Pugh
5 Gresham Criterium Junior 14-17 Reily Catto
6 Track National Qualifier: Keirin (OBRA Championship) Men Dan Birman
4 Track National Qualifier: Keirin (OBRA Championship) Men John Kim
1 Track National Qualifier: Team Pursuit (OBRA Championship) Men Aaron Harrison
2 Track National Qualifier: Team Sprints (OBRA Championship) Men Aaron Harrison
2 Track National Qualifier: Team Sprints (OBRA Championship) Men Dan Birman
44 Portland Twilight Criterium Men Category 3 Joe Prettyman
19 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Erik Voldengen
20 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 John Cartwright
18 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Liz Cartwright
149 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Clark Henry
4 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Masters Men 65+ Clark Henry
DNS OBRA TT Championships: 10K Junior Men 10-12 Grant McElroy
5 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Sprinter Rob Hausner
16 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Novice Men Lance Pugh
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Rob Hausner
12 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Men Lance Pugh
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men Joe Prettyman
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Women Liz Cartwright
22 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Masters Men alexander birman
12 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Masters Men Rob Hausner
9 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 4/5 Ben Hickman
7 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 4/5 Lance Pugh
12 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 3/4 Joe Prettyman
40 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 4/5 Jay Rathe
12 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 4 Men Stephen McDade
16 OUCH: Combined Combined Andreas Gute
154 OUCH: Combined Combined Liz Cartwright
4 OUCH Men Category 4/5 Andreas Gute
1 OUCH Junior Women Liz Cartwright
286 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Stephen McDade
38 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 4 Men Stephen McDade
20 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 4 Men Stephen McDade
1 Junior/Tandem Track Championships: Omnium Junior Women Liz Cartwright
1 Junior/Tandem Track Championships: Omnium Junior 10-12 Grant McElroy
5 Junior/Tandem Track Championships: Omnium Junior 13-14 Emerson Webb
2 Junior/Tandem Track Championships: Omnium Junior 13-14 John Sullivan
1 Junior/Tandem Track Championships: Omnium Junior 13-14 Walker Prettyman
2 Junior/Tandem Track Championships: Omnium Junior 15-16 Lance Pugh
1 Junior/Tandem Track Championships: Omnium Junior 15-16 Joe Prettyman
20 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 4 Men Stephen McDade
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B Rob Hausner
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Joe Prettyman
7 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Masters Men Erik Voldengen
16 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 4 Men Stephen McDade
33 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Emerson Webb
32 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Walker Prettyman
22 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Nestor Flores
16 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Grant McElroy
2 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Ben Hickman
26 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jay Rathe
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Joe Prettyman
5 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men 3 Joe Prettyman
DNF Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men 4 Ben Kelley
10 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men 4 Stephen McDade
12 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men 5 Nestor Flores
9 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men 5 Ben Kelley
7 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior U14 Hannah McDade
2 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior U14 John Sullivan
1 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior U14 Grant McElroy
8 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior 15-18 Lance Pugh
1 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior 15-18 Joe Prettyman
17 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: 200 meter TT Senior Men Dan Birman
14 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: 200 meter TT Senior Men John Kim
11 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Points Race Qualifiers Senior Men Joe Prettyman
18 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: 1 kilometer TT Senior Men alexander birman
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: 1 kilometer TT Senior Men John Kim
11 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Stephen McDade
27 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Joe Prettyman
26 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Erik Voldengen
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Men 45+ Rob Hausner
4 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Men 30+ alexander birman
29 Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 Erik Voldengen
13 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Men Stephen McDade
11 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Men Joe Prettyman
35 Tuesday PIR Novice Men Walker Prettyman
4 Tuesday PIR Novice Men Lance Pugh
25 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 Jay Rathe
19 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jay Rathe
1 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuit Senior Men Aaron Harrison
4 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races Senior Men Joe Prettyman
6 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races Women Liz Cartwright
12 OBRA Track Championships: Sprints Senior Men Aaron Harrison
5 OBRA Track Championships: Sprints Senior Men John Kim
3 OBRA Track Championships: Sprints Senior Men Dan Birman
1 OBRA Track Championships: Sprints Women Category 4 Liz Cartwright
4 OBRA Track Championships: 1 kilometer TT Category 4 Men alexander birman
1 OBRA Track Championships: 1 kilometer TT Category 3 Men John Kim
2 OBRA Track Championships: 1 kilometer TT Senior Men Aaron Harrison
3 OBRA Track Championships: 500 meter TT Women Category 4 Liz Cartwright
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Joe Prettyman
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Liz Cartwright
9 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Stephen McDade
28 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Montgomery Hill
17 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Joe Prettyman
21 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Hannah McDade
13 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Ben Kelley
5 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Lance Pugh
7 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Stephen McDade
21 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jay Rathe
50 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Walker Prettyman
4 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Stephen McDade
38 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Montgomery Hill
7 Tuesday PIR: June Series Category 4/5 Lance Pugh
9 Tuesday PIR: June Series Category 3/4 George Zack
8 Tuesday PIR: June Series Category 3/4 Stephen McDade
12 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Stephen McDade
5 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Erik Voldengen
26 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 4/5 Ben Hickman
52 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Ben Kelley
1 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Junior Women 14-18 Liz Cartwright
2 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Junior Men 11-13 Walker Prettyman
1 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Junior Men 11-13 Grant McElroy
5 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Junior Men 14-18 John Sullivan
4 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Junior Men 14-18 Lance Pugh
3 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Junior Men 14-18 Robert Platt
2 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Junior Men 14-18 Joe Prettyman
37 Swan Island Criterium Men 3 Joe Prettyman
36 Swan Island Criterium Men 3 George Zack
43 Swan Island Criterium Men 4/5 Ben Kelley
10 Swan Island Criterium Junior 14-18 Carolyn Cartwright
9 Swan Island Criterium Junior 14-18 Liz Cartwright
6 Swan Island Criterium Junior 14-18 John Sullivan
5 Swan Island Criterium Junior 14-18 Lance Pugh
1 Swan Island Criterium Junior 14-18 Joe Prettyman
4 Swan Island Criterium Junior 10-13 Hannah McDade
3 Swan Island Criterium Junior 10-13 Walker Prettyman
2 Swan Island Criterium Junior 10-13 Grant McElroy
2 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Junior Men John Sullivan
1 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Junior Men Grant McElroy
3 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series B Sprint Rob Hausner
1 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series B Sprint Joe Prettyman
13 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Beginner Men Lance Pugh
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Junior 10-12 Match Sprint Tournament John Sullivan
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Junior 10-12 Match Sprint Tournament Grant McElroy
3 Fast Twitch Fridays B Sprint Rob Hausner
1 Fast Twitch Fridays B Sprint Joe Prettyman
13 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Men Lance Pugh
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Women Carolyn Cartwright
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Women Liz Cartwright
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Senior Men Joe Prettyman
20 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Category 4 alexander birman
19 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Category 4 alexander birman
23 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Category 3 Troy Logue
18 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Category 3 Joe Prettyman
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Liz Cartwright
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Joe Prettyman
5 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Stephen McDade
1 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 George Zack
36 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Montgomery Hill
24 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Hannah McDade
23 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Walker Prettyman
17 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Ben Kelley
15 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Grant McElroy
5 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Lance Pugh
DQ Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 George Zack
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Joe Prettyman
12 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Stephen McDade
20 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Erik Voldengen
21 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 35+ Jay Rathe
23 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 Ben Hickman
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 alexander birman
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Dan Birman
5 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Stephen McDade
1 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 George Zack
30 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Montgomery Hill
29 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Hannah McDade
25 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Walker Prettyman
22 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Lance Pugh
9 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Ben Kelley
21 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 George Zack
2 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Stephen McDade
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Category 3 Dan Birman
9 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Masters 50+ Jay Rathe
41 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Men 1/2 John Kim
38 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Men 1/2 John Kim
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 15-18, Omnium Carolyn Cartwright
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 15-18, Omnium Lance Pugh
2 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 15-18, Omnium Dan Birman
1 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 15-18, Omnium Joe Prettyman
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 10-12, Omnium Hannah McDade
2 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 10-12, Omnium Grant McElroy
1 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 10-12, Omnium John Sullivan
9 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Masters, Omnium Troy Logue
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Category 3, Omnium Dan Birman
1 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Category 3, Omnium Joe Prettyman
2 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Olympic Sprint, Open John Kim
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Carolyn Cartwright
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Liz Cartwright
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 alexander birman
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Troy Logue
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Joe Prettyman
5 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Stephen McDade
26 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Ben Hickman
16 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Erik Voldengen
12 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Kim
26 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 alexander birman
22 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Stephen McDade
16 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Cliff Thompson
5 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Joe Prettyman
2 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 George Zack
33 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Hannah McDade
16 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Lance Pugh
6 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Ben Hickman
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 Ben Hickman
7 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ben Hickman
9 Pickett's Charge XC Men Category 2 45-54 Jay Rathe
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Men 30-39 alexander birman
28 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Hannah McDade
27 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Walker Prettyman
21 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 John Sullivan
7 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Ben Hickman
4 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Lance Pugh
46 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jerome Dumortier
44 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Erik Voldengen
41 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jay Rathe
22 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 George Zack
9 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Stephen McDade
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Cliff Thompson
45 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Suditu
139 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined George Zack
140 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Lance Pugh
138 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Joe Prettyman
137 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Dan Birman
234 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Liz Cartwright
232 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Carolyn Cartwright
1 OBRA TTT Championships Men Junior George Zack
1 OBRA TTT Championships Men Junior Lance Pugh
1 OBRA TTT Championships Men Junior Joe Prettyman
1 OBRA TTT Championships Men Junior Dan Birman
1 OBRA TTT Championships Women Junior Liz Cartwright
1 OBRA TTT Championships Women Junior Carolyn Cartwright
12 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Masters Men 60+ Clark Henry
29 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Masters Men 50-59 Jay Rathe
18 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Masters Men 30-39 Jerome Dumortier
8 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Masters Men 30-39 Stephen McDade
1 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Junior Men 17-18 George Zack
2 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Junior Men 15-16 Joe Prettyman
3 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Masters Men alexander birman
26 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Sprinter Cliff Thompson
4 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Sprinter Dan Birman
3 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Sprinter John Kim
17 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Novice Women Hannah McDade
10 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Novice Women Grant McElroy
4 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Novice Women John Sullivan
44 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Beginner Men Ben Hickman
38 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Beginner Men Lance Pugh
30 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Beginner Men Ben Kelley
6 Fast Twitch Fridays A Sprint Dan Birman
2 Fast Twitch Fridays A Sprint John Kim
9 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Hannah McDade
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women John Sullivan
11 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Men B Group Lance Pugh
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison Jerome Dumortier
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 (A Field) Dan Birman
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 (A Field) John Kim
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Jerome Dumortier
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 alexander birman
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 (B Field) Joe Prettyman
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Senior Men Jerome Dumortier
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Senior Men Aaron Harrison
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Masters Men 50+ Jay Rathe
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Junior Women Liz Cartwright
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Junior Men Walker Prettyman
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Junior Men John Sullivan
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Junior Men Grant McElroy
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Junior Men Dan Birman
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Junior Men Joe Prettyman
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 4 alexander birman
18 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 3 Joe Prettyman
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 3 Dan Birman
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 3 John Kim
3 Tuesday PIR: May Series Category 4/5 George Zack
2 Tuesday PIR: May Series Category 4/5 Stephen McDade
16 Tuesday PIR: May Series Category 3/4 Erik Voldengen
10 Tuesday PIR: May Series Category 3/4 Jerome Dumortier
32 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 John Sullivan
31 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Walker Prettyman
26 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Grant McElroy
16 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Ben Hickman
3 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Stephen McDade
1 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 George Zack
45 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 alexander birman
40 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jay Rathe
26 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Dan Birman
20 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Joe Prettyman
25 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Erik Voldengen
5 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 4/5 Stephen McDade
2 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Stephen McDade
12 Monday PIR Novice Women Hannah McDade
DNF Rehearsal Road Race Junior 13-14 Boys Noah Edelson
2 Rehearsal Road Race Junior 13-14 Boys Walker Prettyman
1 Rehearsal Road Race Junior 13-14 Boys John Sullivan
1 Rehearsal Road Race Junior 10-12 Boys Grant McElroy
1 Rehearsal Road Race Junior 10-12 Girls Hannah McDade
25 Rehearsal Road Race Men Category 5 John Cartwright
24 Rehearsal Road Race Men Category 5 Ben Kelley
17 Rehearsal Road Race Men Category 4 George Zack
9 Rehearsal Road Race Men Category 4 Stephen McDade
43 Rehearsal Road Race Men Category 3 Montgomery Hill
21 Rehearsal Road Race Men Category 3 Joe Prettyman
16 Rehearsal Road Race Men Category 3 John Kim
3 Fast Twitch Fridays A Sprint John Kim
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Women John Sullivan
20 Alpenrose Thursday Series Overall, 3K alexander birman
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Overall, 3K Jerome Dumortier
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Overall, 3K Aaron Harrison
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Overall, 2K Joe Prettyman
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Jerome Dumortier
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Aaron Harrison
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men Joe Prettyman
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 alexander birman
41 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Joe Prettyman
39 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jay Rathe
33 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 alexander birman
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Cliff Thompson
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 John Kim
9 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Erik Voldengen
8 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jerome Dumortier
30 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 John Sullivan
26 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Grant McElroy
25 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Liz Cartwright
3 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Stephen McDade
45 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Montgomery Hill
13 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Stephen McDade
51 Silverton RR Masters Men Jay Rathe
20 Silverton RR Masters 50+ Jay Rathe
10 Silverton RR Category 3 Men Jerome Dumortier
39 Silverton RR Category 4/5 Men Stephen McDade
9 Silverton RR Category 4/5 Men George Zack
7 Fast Twitch Fridays A Sprint Cliff Thompson
3 Fast Twitch Fridays A Sprint Dan Birman
1 Fast Twitch Fridays A Sprint John Kim
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Grant McElroy
10 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Ben Kelley
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3 Kilometer Pursuit Senior Men Jerome Dumortier
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3 Kilometer Pursuit Senior Men Aaron Harrison
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3 Kilometer Pursuit Men Category 4 alexander birman
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 2 Kilometer Pursuit Masters 50+ Jay Rathe
23 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Erik Voldengen
32 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Ben Kelley
27 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Grant McElroy
4 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 George Zack
1 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Stephen McDade
30 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jay Rathe
5 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jerome Dumortier
3 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Stephen McDade
8 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 45-54 Men Jay Rathe
10 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Senior Men Jerome Dumortier
11 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men Category 3 Joe Prettyman
6 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men Category 3 Dan Birman
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men Category 3 John Kim
8 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men Category 4 alexander birman
13 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men Category 5 John Cartwright
12 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men Category 5 Ben Hickman
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Women Junior Liz Cartwright
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men John Sullivan
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men Grant McElroy
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Open Men Dan Birman
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Masters alexander birman
19 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Men Ben Hickman
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Junior Women Liz Cartwright
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Junior Men Walker Prettyman
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Junior Men John Sullivan
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Junior Men Grant McElroy
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Junior Men Joe Prettyman
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Masters 50+ Jay Rathe
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Senior Men Aaron Harrison
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Junior Men Dan Birman
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Category 4 alexander birman
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Category 3 John Kim
32 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jay Rathe
23 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 John Kim
11 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Joe Prettyman
32 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 John Sullivan
30 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Walker Prettyman
20 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Grant McElroy
2 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Stephen McDade
4 Tuesday PIR: April Series Category 4/5 Joe Prettyman
6 Tuesday PIR: April Series Category 3/4 Dan Birman
31 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Walker Prettyman
29 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 John Sullivan
25 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Grant McElroy
22 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Lance Pugh
18 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Liz Cartwright
9 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Stephen McDade
50 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Erik Voldengen
43 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Dan Birman
63 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Walker Prettyman
47 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 John Sullivan
21 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Stephen McDade
26 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined John Kim
126 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Clark Henry
6 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Category 3 Men John Kim
8 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Masters Men 60+ Clark Henry
51 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Liz Cartwright
48 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 John Sullivan
46 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Nestor Flores
36 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Walker Prettyman
30 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Ben Kelley
25 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Ben Hickman
1 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Joe Prettyman
15 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Scott McElroy
2 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Dan Birman
13 King's Valley RR Men Category 4/5 George Zack
1 King's Valley RR Men Category 4/5 Joe Prettyman
8 King's Valley RR Men Category 3 John Kim
51 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Lance Pugh
31 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Ben Kelley
24 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Grant McElroy
15 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Ben Hickman
45 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 alexander birman
30 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Scott McElroy
60 Estacada TT: 10 Miles: Combined Combined Clark Henry
6 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined George Zack
DNF Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Richard Suditu
6 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Men Category 4 Joe Prettyman
36 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Men Category 3 John Kim
23 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Men Category 3 Jerome Dumortier
2 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Junior Men 15-18 George Zack
9 Estacada TT: 10 Miles Masters Men 60+ Clark Henry
81 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Richard Suditu
96 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Joe Prettyman
158 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Jerome Dumortier
108 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined John Kim
66 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Pro/1/2 Men Richard Suditu
4 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Men Category 4 Joe Prettyman
33 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Men Category 3 Jerome Dumortier
21 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Men Category 3 John Kim
16 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Richard Suditu
17 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Category 4 Joe Prettyman
14 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Category 3 Jerome Dumortier
10 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Category 3 John Kim
66 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Pro/1/2 Men Richard Suditu
4 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Men Category 4 Joe Prettyman
33 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Men Category 3 Jerome Dumortier
21 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Men Category 3 John Kim
47 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Richard Suditu
4 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Category 4 Joe Prettyman
36 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Category 3 Jerome Dumortier
22 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Category 3 John Kim
1 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Men Category 4 Joe Prettyman
35 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Men Category 3 John Kim
23 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Men Category 3 Jerome Dumortier
65 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Pro/1/2 Men Richard Suditu
20 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Men Category 4 Joe Prettyman
37 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Men Category 3 Jerome Dumortier
7 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Men Category 3 John Kim
65 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Richard Suditu
20 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Category 4 Joe Prettyman
38 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Category 3 Jerome Dumortier
7 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Category 3 John Kim
29 Piece of Cake RR Men 4 Joe Prettyman
27 Piece of Cake RR Men 4 alexander birman
3 Piece of Cake RR Junior 10-12 Hannah McDade
1 Piece of Cake RR Junior 10-12 Grant McElroy
3 Piece of Cake RR Junior 13-15 Lance Pugh
9 Piece of Cake RR Junior 16-18 Liz Cartwright
2 Piece of Cake RR Junior 16-18 Kendal Johnson
1 Piece of Cake RR Junior 16-18 George Zack
35 Piece of Cake RR Men 5 Ben Kelley
29 Piece of Cake RR Men 5 Ben Hickman
18 Piece of Cake RR Men 5 Stephen McDade
35 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 Cliff Thompson
14 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 John Kim
DNF Piece of Cake RR Men 1/2 Richard Suditu
3 Banana Belt Series: Hot Spot 1 Category 3 John Kim
9 Banana Belt Series Junior Liz Cartwright
6 Banana Belt Series Junior Lance Pugh
5 Banana Belt Series Junior Dan Birman
4 Banana Belt Series Junior Joe Prettyman
16 Banana Belt Series Masters 50+ Jay Rathe
29 Banana Belt Series Men Category 5 Clark Henry
19 Banana Belt Series Category 4 Men Montgomery Hill
16 Banana Belt Series Category 4 Men alexander birman
4 Banana Belt Series Category 4 Men Joe Prettyman
9 Banana Belt Series Category 3 Cliff Thompson
6 Banana Belt Series Category 3 John Kim
6 Banana Belt Series Category 1/2 Men Richard Suditu
31 Banana Belt Series Category 5 Ben Kelley
7 Banana Belt Series Category 5 Stephen McDade
8 Banana Belt Series Junior Grant McElroy
5 Banana Belt Series Junior Lance Pugh
4 Banana Belt Series Junior Dan Birman
3 Banana Belt Series Junior George Zack
1 Banana Belt Series Junior Joe Prettyman
23 Banana Belt Series Category 3 John Kim
15 Banana Belt Series Category 3 Cliff Thompson
29 Banana Belt Series Masters 4/5 Greg Crane
11 Banana Belt Series Junior 10-18 Grant McElroy
7 Banana Belt Series Junior 10-18 Lance Pugh
1 Banana Belt Series Junior 10-18 Joe Prettyman
6 Banana Belt Series Category 5 A Stephen McDade
61 Banana Belt Series Men Category 4 alexander birman
27 Banana Belt Series Men Category 3 Jerome Dumortier
17 Banana Belt Series Men Category 3 Cliff Thompson
1 Banana Belt Series Men Category 3 John Kim
42 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined John Kim
260 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Ben Kelley
228 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Ben Hickman
53 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jerome Dumortier
147 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jay Rathe
249 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Clark Henry
253 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Liz Cartwright
211 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Lance Pugh
36 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Joe Prettyman
286 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Walker Prettyman
239 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Grant McElroy
137 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined John/Sharon Cartwright/Cartwright
DNS Jack Frost TT Men Category 3 Erik Voldengen
7 Jack Frost TT Men Category 3 John Kim
75 Jack Frost TT Men Category 4/5 Ben Kelley
68 Jack Frost TT Men Category 4/5 Ben Hickman
DNS Jack Frost TT Masters Men 30-39 Montgomery Hill
DNF Jack Frost TT Masters Men 30-39 Richard Lorenz
3 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 30-39 Jerome Dumortier
17 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Jay Rathe
10 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60+ Clark Henry
DNS Jack Frost TT Junior Women 17-18 Carolyn Cartwright
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 17-18 Liz Cartwright
3 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16 Lance Pugh
2 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16 Joe Prettyman
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 13-14 Walker Prettyman
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 10-12 Grant McElroy
7 Jack Frost TT Tandem John/Sharon Cartwright/Cartwright
9 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 1/2 Richard Suditu
21 Cherry Pie Men 3 Jerome Dumortier
7 Cherry Pie Men 3 John Kim
38 Cherry Pie Men Category 5 (B) Nestor Flores
2 Cherry Pie Men Category 5 (B) Stephen McDade
14 Cherry Pie Junior 16-18 Carolyn Cartwright
9 Cherry Pie Junior 16-18 Liz Cartwright
2 Cherry Pie Junior 16-18 George Zack
1 Cherry Pie Junior 16-18 Joe Prettyman
2 Cherry Pie Junior 13-15 Lance Pugh
2 Cherry Pie Tandem B John/Sharon Cartwright/Cartwright