Beaverton Bicycle Club

Event Category Name
8 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Men 15-16 Killian Bailey
9 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Men 15-16 Emerson Webb
13 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Men 10-14 Grayson Bailey
12 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Men 15-16 Emerson Webb
13 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Men 10-14 Grayson Bailey
10 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Men 15-16 Killian Bailey
7 Psycho Cross Men C 35+ James Webb
1 Psycho Cross Junior Men 11-12 Grayson Bailey
4 Psycho Cross Junior Men 15-16 Emerson Webb
1 Psycho Cross Junior Men 11-12 Grayson Bailey
1 Psycho Cross Junior Men 15-16 Killian Bailey
10 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Junior Men Tyler Labatte
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Junior Men Emerson Webb
4 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Junior Men Killian Bailey
58 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters 35+ C James Webb
DNF OBRA CCX Championship Masters 35+ C Stephen McDade
25 OBRA CCX Championship Masters 35+ C James Webb
8 OBRA CCX Championship Junior Men 11-12 Grayson Bailey
10 OBRA CCX Championship Junior Men 15-16 Emerson Webb
2 OBRA CCX Championship Junior Women 13-14 Hannah Mcdade
6 OBRA CCX Championship: Junior Cross Series Final Standings Boys 15-16 Emerson Webb
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women Hannah Mcdade
37 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Jay Rathe
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Killian Bailey
33 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Stephen McDade
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Emerson Webb
19 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Erik Voldengen
79 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B James Bender
113 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C James Webb
40 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ Jay Rathe
DNF Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men Lance Pugh
145 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C James Webb
68 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men Grayson Bailey
56 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B James Bender
21 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Boys 17-18 Lance Pugh
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Boys 15-16 Emerson Webb
15 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Boys 13-14 Tyler Labatte
8 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Boys 11-12 Grayson Bailey
61 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men Tyler Labatte
25 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men Emerson Webb
14 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Erik Voldengen
15 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Boys 17-18 Lance Pugh
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Boys 11-12 Grayson Bailey
19 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Boys 13-14 Tyler Labatte
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Boys 15-16 Emerson Webb
25 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Boys 15-16 Killian Bailey
23 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Boys 15-16 Ian Jackson
14 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Boys 15-16 Walker Prettyman
18 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Boys 13-14 Grant McElroy
2 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Junior Men Emerson Webb
15 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Masters 35+ C James Webb
18 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B James Bender
10 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Junior Men Lance Pugh
70 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ C James Webb
13 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Junior Men Emerson Webb
17 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Junior Men Emerson Webb
8 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Junior Men Killian Bailey
13 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Junior Men Lance Pugh
59 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ C James Webb
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Category A Erik Voldengen
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B James Bender
47 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters 35+ C James Webb
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men U18 Killian Bailey
34 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men A Erik Voldengen
53 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Beginner Men Killian Bailey
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men U14 Grayson Bailey
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men U14 Grayson Bailey
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men 14-18 Emerson Webb
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men 14-18 Ashton Summers
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men 14-18 Lance Pugh
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men 14-18 Walker Prettyman
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men U18 Emerson Webb
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men U14 Grayson Bailey
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men 14-18 Walker Prettyman
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men 14-18 Grant McElroy
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men 14-18 Killian Bailey
13 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 15-16 Walker Prettyman
5 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 13-14 Grant McElroy
19 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 15-16 Ian Jackson
6 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 15-16 Emerson Webb
148 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C James Webb
41 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 50+ Jay Rathe
50 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B James Bender
DNF Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B Montgomery Hill
13 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men Ian Jackson
14 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men Lance Pugh
23 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men Emerson Webb
28 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men Walker Prettyman
29 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men Grant McElroy
60 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men Tyler Labatte
23 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 15-16 Killian Bailey
17 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ A Erik Voldengen
8 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 17-18 Lance Pugh
5 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 15-16 Ian Jackson
9 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 15-16 Emerson Webb
11 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 15-16 Walker Prettyman
14 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 13-14 Tyler Labatte
11 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 17-18 Lance Pugh
13 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 11-12 Grayson Bailey
20 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 13-14 Tyler Labatte
15 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 13-14 Grant McElroy
49 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed Richard Lorenz
10 Psycho Cross Men B 35+ James Webb
1 Psycho Cross Junior Men 15-16 Emerson Webb
46 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Beginner Men Killian Bailey
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Men 14-18 Ashton Summers
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Men 14-18 Lance Pugh
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 U14 Men Grayson Bailey
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Men 14-18 Walker Prettyman
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Men 14-18 Grant McElroy
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Men 14-18 Walker Prettyman
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Men 14-18 Emerson Webb
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B James Bender
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men U18 Walker Prettyman
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men U18 Emerson Webb
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men U14 Grayson Bailey
52 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ B Montgomery Hill
21 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Junior Men Killian Bailey
25 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Junior Men Tyler Labatte
26 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Junior Men Raymond Hill
DNF Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Junior Men Grayson Bailey
20 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Junior Men Walker Prettyman
63 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ B James Bender
7 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Junior Men Emerson Webb
171 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ C Troy Logue
134 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ C James Webb
40 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ A Andreas Gute
40 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ C Stephen McDade
2 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Junior Women Hannah Mcdade
7 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Junior Women Kendra Parkinson
37 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ A Erik Voldengen
16 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 17-18 Lance Pugh
6 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 15-16 Emerson Webb
6 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 15-16 Emerson Webb
15 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 15-16 Walker Prettyman
19 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 15-16 Killian Bailey
6 Psycho Cross Junior Men 15-16 Emerson Webb
11 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 11-12 Grayson Bailey
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 (High School Sweethearts) Emerson Webb
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings U14 Women Grant McElroy
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men U14 (Puppy Love) Grayson Bailey
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men (First Dates) Killian Bailey
63 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters 35+ C (Still On The Market) James Webb
30 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men) James Bender
37 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beginner Men Killian Bailey
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings U14 Men Grayson Bailey
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 (High School Sweethearts) Walker Prettyman
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings U14 Women Lance Pugh
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings U14 Women Ashton Summers
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings U14 Women Emerson Webb
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings U14 Women Walker Prettyman
23 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Junior Men Walker Prettyman
17 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Junior Men Emerson Webb
16 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Junior Men Grant McElroy
12 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Junior Men Ian Jackson
115 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ C James Webb
74 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ C Stephen McDade
49 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ B James Bender
DNF Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 50+ Jay Rathe
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Junior Women Hannah Mcdade
36 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ A Andreas Gute
30 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Junior Men Tyler Labatte
7 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 15-16 Emerson Webb
15 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 17-18 Lance Pugh
23 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Masters 35+ C James Webb
9 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Junior Men 15-16 Walker Prettyman
10 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Junior Men 15-16 Emerson Webb
13 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 15-16 Walker Prettyman
18 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 15-16 Killian Bailey
10 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 11-12 Grayson Bailey
9 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 15-16 Walker Prettyman
10 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 15-16 Emerson Webb
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings U14 Women Walker Prettyman
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings U14 Women Grant McElroy
30 Blind Date at the Dairy Category C Men (On The Market) Emerson Webb
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings U14 Women Lance Pugh
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings U14 Women Ashton Summers
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings U14 Women Emerson Webb
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings U14 Men Grayson Bailey
37 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beginner Men Killian Bailey
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 (High School Sweethearts) Walker Prettyman
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 (High School Sweethearts) Ashton Summers
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 (High School Sweethearts) Emerson Webb
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 (High School Sweethearts) Lance Pugh
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Category A Men (Speeddating Men) Erik Voldengen
70 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 35+ C (Still On The Market) James Webb
113 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Stephen McDade
25 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men Walker Prettyman
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men Lance Pugh
45 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A Erik Voldengen
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Women Hannah Mcdade
61 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed Richard Lorenz
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men Killian Bailey
196 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C James Webb
31 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 50+ Jay Rathe
27 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B James Bender
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Montgomery Hill
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men Emerson Webb
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men Lance Pugh
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men Grant McElroy
200 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Troy Logue
20 David Douglas CX Masters 35+ C James Webb
3 David Douglas CX Junior Men Emerson Webb
57 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 35+ C (Still On The Market) James Webb
41 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men) James Bender
36 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 35+ C (Still On The Market) Stephen McDade
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 (High School Sweethearts) Walker Prettyman
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 (High School Sweethearts) Ashton Summers
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 (High School Sweethearts) Emerson Webb
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Category A Men (Speeddating Men) Erik Voldengen
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 (High School Sweethearts) Grant McElroy
11 Battle at Barlow Junior Men Emerson Webb
4 Battle at Barlow Beginner Men Stephen McDade
95 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C James Webb
105 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Troy Logue
16 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Jay Rathe
42 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B James Bender
3 Battle at Barlow Junior Men Grant McElroy
6 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 11-12 Grayson Bailey
25 Psycho Cross Men C 35+ James Webb
21 Psycho Cross Men B 35+ James Webb
10 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 17-18 Lance Pugh
11 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 15-16 Killian Bailey
12 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 15-16 Emerson Webb
20 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 15-16 Walker Prettyman
39 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C James Webb
17 Hood River Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 15-16 Walker Prettyman
6 Hood River Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 11-12 Grayson Bailey
7 Hood River Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 15-16 Killian Bailey
6 Hood River Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 17-18 Lance Pugh
7 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 17+ Lance Pugh
16 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 Walker Prettyman
8 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 Emerson Webb
7 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 Killian Bailey
6 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 11-12 Grayson Bailey
8 Hood River Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 15-16 Emerson Webb
10 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men Walker Prettyman
7 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men Emerson Webb
31 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C James Webb
2 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Category 4/5 Emerson Webb
7 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Category 4/5 James Webb
41 Pain+Suffer'n CX Masters Men 35+ James Webb
DNF Pain+Suffer'n CX Junior Men Lance Pugh
8 Pain+Suffer'n CX Junior Men Emerson Webb
3 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB Category 3 Men 35+ James Webb
2 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB Category 3 Men 10-14 Emerson Webb
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 Rob Hausner
10 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Emerson Webb
7 Tuesday PIR: August Series Category 4/5 Emerson Webb
10 Masters Junior Track: August Series Masters Men Alexander Birman
14 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Alex Summers
16 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Ashton Summers
17 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Grant McElroy
20 Tuesday PIR: August Series Category 4/5 Walker Prettyman
13 Tuesday PIR: August Series Category 4/5 Ashton Summers
20 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 James Webb
27 Monday PIR: August Series Men 4/5 Alexander Birman
38 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 35+ C James Webb
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 50-54 2K Pursuit James Walker
20 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 35+ B Montgomery Hill
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Junior Men 12-18 Emerson Webb
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Beginner Men Stephen McDade
8 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 50-54/500m James Walker
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 35-39 Kilo Alexander Birman
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men Team Sprints Aaron "Rambo" Harrison
11 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40-49 Sprints James Webb
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 35-39 Kilo Aaron "Rambo" Harrison
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40-44 Kilo James Webb
11 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Thomas Orth
10 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Grant McElroy
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Hannah Mcdade
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 3 James Bender
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 3 Rob Hausner
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 1/2 Joe Prettyman
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Grant McElroy
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Women Liz Cartwright
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 4 Grant McElroy
6 Tuesday PIR-series points Category 4/5 Emerson Webb
20 Tuesday PIR-series points Category 4/5 Ashton Summers
16 Tuesday PIR-series points Category 4/5 Walker Prettyman
4 Masters Junior Track: 3k Pursuit Masters Men Alexander Birman
27 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 James Webb
26 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Alex Summers
14 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Ashton Summers
4 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Emerson Webb
20 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Alexander Birman
24 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Erik Voldengen
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Women 13-14 Hannah Mcdade
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Women Category 4 Liz Cartwright
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 13-14 Emerson Webb
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 10-12 Grant McElroy
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Women 17-18 Liz Cartwright
4 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Junior Men 15-16 Omnium Alex Summers
2 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Junior Men 17-18 Omnium Ashton Summers
1 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Junior Men 17-18 Omnium Joe Prettyman
1 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Junior Women 17-18 Liz Cartwright
1 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Junior Women 13-14 Omnium Hannah Mcdade
1 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Men Team Pursuit Aaron "Rambo" Harrison
4 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Junior Men 13-14 Omnium Aaron Walker
1 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Junior Men 13-14 Omnium Walker Prettyman
1 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Junior Men 10-12 Omnium Grant McElroy
4 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Men Team Pursuit Joe Prettyman
7 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Men Team Pursuit Alexander Birman
1 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Men Team Sprints Aaron "Rambo" Harrison
3 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Men Team Sprints Joe Prettyman
9 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Men Team Sprints Alexander Birman
2 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Junior Men 13-14 Omnium Emerson Webb
12 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Thomas Orth
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Grant McElroy
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Liz Cartwright
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Joe Prettyman
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 James Bender
24 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Walker Prettyman
7 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Emerson Webb
10 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Ashton Summers
12 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Liz Cartwright
17 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Grant McElroy
26 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Walker Prettyman
21 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 James Webb
19 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Grant McElroy
10 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Ashton Summers
29 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 James Bender
19 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 James Webb
14 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Stephen McDade
114 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Combined Clark Henry
30 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Combined Stephen McDade
6 OBRA Hillclimb TT Masters Men 60+ Alan Summers
6 OBRA Hillclimb TT Masters Men 40-44 James Webb
2 OBRA Hillclimb TT Masters Men 35-39 Stephen McDade
1 OBRA Hillclimb TT Junior Women 13-14 Hannah Mcdade
1 OBRA Hillclimb TT Junior Men U12 Grant McElroy
86 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Combined Alan Summers
98 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Combined James Webb
3 OBRA Hillclimb TT Junior Men 17-18 Ashton Summers
124 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Combined Hannah Mcdade
72 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Combined Grant McElroy
74 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Combined Ashton Summers
14 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Combined Joe Prettyman
109 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Combined Alex Summers
116 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Combined Walker Prettyman
10 OBRA Hillclimb TT Masters Men 60+ Clark Henry
DNS OBRA Hillclimb TT Category 3 Men Montgomery Hill
3 OBRA Hillclimb TT Junior Men 13-14 Emerson Webb
96 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Combined Emerson Webb
3 OBRA Hillclimb TT Junior Men 15-16 Alex Summers
1 OBRA Hillclimb TT Junior Men 17-18 Joe Prettyman
4 OBRA Hillclimb TT Junior Men 13-14 Walker Prettyman
7 Longview Grand Prix Criterium Masters 35+ 4/5 James Webb
2 Longview Grand Prix Criterium Junior Walker Prettyman
1 Longview Grand Prix Criterium Junior Emerson Webb
DNF Longview Grand Prix Criterium Masters 35+ 1/2/3 Montgomery Hill
3 Portland Twilight Crit Category 3 Joe Prettyman
37 Portland Twilight Crit Category 3 Erik Voldengen
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 James Bender
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Rob Hausner
35 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephen McDade
7 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Walker Prettyman
18 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Hannah Mcdade
13 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Emerson Webb
14 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 James Webb
25 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Stephen McDade
11 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Alexander Birman
8 Team Beer Track Race Senior Men Joe Prettyman
15 OBRA Championship RR 2 Masters Men 60+ Clark Henry
6 Team Beer Track Race Senior Women Liz Cartwright
9 Team Beer Track Race Masters 35+ Men Rob Hausner
3 Team Beer Track Race Category 3 Men James Bender
9 Team Beer Track Race Category 4 Men Alexander Birman
2 OBRA Championship RR 1 Junior 13-14 Emerson Webb
1 OBRA Championship RR 1 Junior 10-12 Grant McElroy
33 OBRA Championship RR 1 Category 4/5 James Webb
4 OBRA Championship RR 1 Category 3 Joe Prettyman
1 OBRA Championship RR 1 Junior Women 13-14 Hannah Mcdade
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D Rob Hausner
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Men Rob Hausner
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Men Joe Prettyman
4 Masters Junior Track Masters Men Alexander Birman
7 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Emerson Webb
14 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 James Webb
16 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 James Bender
23 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Erik Voldengen
13 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Alexander Birman
10 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 Men James Bender
7 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 Men Joe Prettyman
3 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior 10-14 Emerson Webb
1 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior 10-14 Grant McElroy
22 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 4 Men James Webb
1 Camas Twilight Criterium Category 3 Men Joe Prettyman
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 3 James Bender
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Masters Men Rob Hausner
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Masters Men James Bender
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Masters Men Cliff Thompson
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 4 Grant McElroy
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 4 Alexander Birman
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 James Bender
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Rob Hausner
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Alexander Birman
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Walker Prettyman
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Grant McElroy
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 4 Walker Prettyman
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Women Liz Cartwright
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 3 Rob Hausner
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 3 Joe Prettyman
17 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men Joe Prettyman
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Joe Prettyman
30 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men Cliff Thompson
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Alexander Birman
6 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Emerson Webb
19 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 4/5 Emerson Webb
6 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 4/5 Lance Pugh
14 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 3/4 Alexander Birman
2 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 3/4 Cliff Thompson
12 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 1/2/3 James Bender
16 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 James Webb
5 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 4/5 Kyle Bush
153 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Walker Prettyman
4 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Junior Men Emerson Webb
1 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Junior Men Ashton Summers
134 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Emerson Webb
137 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Alex Summers
5 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Junior Men Alex Summers
6 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Junior Men Walker Prettyman
12 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Masters Men 60+ Clark Henry
14 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Masters Men 40+ Montgomery Hill
80 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Grant McElroy
67 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Ashton Summers
154 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Clark Henry
139 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined James Webb
73 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Montgomery Hill
2 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Category 3 James Bender
DNF Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Category 4/5 Lance Pugh
19 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Masters Men 40+ James Webb
2 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Junior Men Grant McElroy
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Lance Pugh
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Walker Prettyman
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Grant McElroy
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Rob Hausner
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 James Bender
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Alexander Birman
16 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Grant McElroy
13 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 James Webb
7 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 James Bender
43 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ben Hickman
22 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Alexander Birman
7 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Lance Pugh
23 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Liz Cartwright
21 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Emerson Webb
5 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Cliff Thompson
50 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Rob Hausner
23 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Michael Mauce
3 Gresham Crit Women Category 4 Liz Cartwright
16 Alpenrose Challenge: Omnium and Qualifiers Men 200m Qualifiers John Kim
31 Gresham Crit Masters Men 1/2/3 Clark Henry
9 Gresham Crit Category 3 Men James Bender
6 Gresham Crit Category 3 Men Cliff Thompson
DNF Gresham Crit Junior Men 14-17 Lance Pugh
3 Gresham Crit Junior Men 14-17 Emerson Webb
1 Gresham Crit Junior Men 10-13 Grant McElroy
11 Gresham Crit Category 5 Men Clark Henry
10 Gresham Crit Category 5 Men James Webb
11 Alpenrose Challenge Men Points Race Joe Prettyman
18 Alpenrose Challenge Men 1K TT Alexander Birman
DNF Alpenrose Challenge Men Qualifier Richard Suditu
5 Alpenrose Challenge Men Qualifier Joe Prettyman
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Liz Cartwright
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Joe Prettyman
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men James Bender
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Walker Prettyman
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men Rob Hausner
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Grant McElroy
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men Cliff Thompson
4 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Joe Prettyman
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Rob Hausner
7 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 James Bender
24 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Dan Birman
15 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Kyle Bush
5 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Alexander Birman
3 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Lance Pugh
22 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Liz Cartwright
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Cliff Thompson
11 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Kyle Bush
30 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Erik Voldengen
1 OBRA Track Championships-4k Pursuits Senior Men Aaron "Rambo" Harrison
5 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Senior Men Cliff Thompson
1 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Category 4 Women Liz Cartwright
2 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Category 5 Men Walker Prettyman
7 OBRA Track Championships-Keirins Senior Men John Kim
6 OBRA Track Championships Senior Men John Kim
4 OBRA Track Championships Category 5 Men Walker Prettyman
2 OBRA Track Championships Category 4 Women Liz Cartwright
6 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Category 3 Rob Hausner
6 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Category 5 Walker Prettyman
6 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Senior Men Cliff Thompson
3 OBRA Track Championships-500m Category 4 Women Liz Cartwright
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Cliff Thompson
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Rob Hausner
12 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Andreas Gute
2 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Cliff Thompson
22 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 James Walker
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Kyle Bush
30 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 James Bender
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Walker Prettyman
16 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Liz Cartwright
3 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Kyle Bush
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Ryan Bush
19 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Rob Hausner
8 Firecracker Criterium Masters Men 40+ Rob Hausner
3 Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Sixday-Category Points Race Category 4/5 Walker Prettyman
2 Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Sixday-Category Points Race Category 4/5 Grant McElroy
3 Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Sixday-Category Points Race Masters Rob Hausner
2 Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Sixday-Category Points Race Category 1/2/3 Joe Prettyman
37 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men James Webb
9 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Kyle Bush
13 Tuesday PIR: June Series Category 4/5 Ashton Summers
3 Tuesday PIR: June Series Category 3/4 Dan Birman
17 Tuesday PIR: June Series Category 3/4 Cliff Thompson
14 Tuesday PIR: June Series Category 4/5 Kyle Bush
59 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 James Bender
20 Tuesday PIR: June Series Category 4/5 Lance Pugh
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Cliff Thompson
23 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Alexander Birman
5 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Grant McElroy
16 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Walker Prettyman
18 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 James Webb
20 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Emerson Webb
10 Tuesday PIR: June Series Category 4/5 Grant McElroy
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Ryan Bush
27 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Rob Hausner
12 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Kyle Bush
19 Monday PIR-June Series Masters 4/5 Kyle Bush
8 Pickett's Charge Category 2 Men 45-54 Jay Rathe
29 Salem Fairview Men 4/5 James Webb
1 Salem Fairview Junior Men 14-18 Emerson Webb
6 Swan Island Criterium Masters 35+ 4/5 Alexander Birman
3 Swan Island Criterium Junior (10-13) Ryan Bush
1 Swan Island Criterium Junior (14-18) Lance Pugh
2 Swan Island Criterium Junior (14-18) Emerson Webb
16 Swan Island Criterium Category 4/5 Dan Birman
25 Swan Island Criterium Category 4/5 Kyle Bush
41 Swan Island Criterium Category 4/5 James Webb
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A John Kim
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Walker Prettyman
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D Rob Hausner
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Category 4 Dan Birman
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Category 3 Rob Hausner
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Category 4 Grant McElroy
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Category 1/2 Cliff Thompson
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Women Liz Cartwright
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Category 3 James Bender
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Alexander Birman
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Rob Hausner
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Cliff Thompson
32 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men James Webb
34 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Emerson Webb
9 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Stephen McDade
5 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Dan Birman
11 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Kyle Bush
20 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 James Webb
23 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Emerson Webb
33 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Ryan Bush
25 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephen McDade
28 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Lorenz
12 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Alexander Birman
8 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Lance Pugh
19 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Stephen McDade
8 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Kyle Bush
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Liz Cartwright
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A John Kim
12 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Ian Jackson
9 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Walker Prettyman
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Cliff Thompson
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 James Bender
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Grant McElroy
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Alexander Birman
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Liz Cartwright
21 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Ashton Summers
1 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Joe Prettyman
13 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jay Rathe
12 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joe Prettyman
10 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 James Bender
14 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Grant McElroy
8 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Lance Pugh
17 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ben Hickman
7 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Erik Hammerquist
67 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Stephen McDade
19 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Ashton Summers
171 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Clark Henry
184 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Alex Summers
4 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Emerson Webb
3 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Walker Prettyman
147 OBRA TT: Combined Combined James Webb
1 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Grant McElroy
1 OBRA TT Junior Women 15-16 Kendra Parkinson
1 OBRA TT Junior Women 13-14 Hannah Mcdade
5 OBRA TT Junior Men 17-18 Ashton Summers
1 OBRA TT Junior Men 17-18 Joe Prettyman
6 OBRA TT Junior Men 15-16 Alex Summers
3 OBRA TT Junior Men 13-14 Emerson Webb
2 OBRA TT Junior Men 13-14 Walker Prettyman
2 OBRA TT Junior Men 10-12 Erik Hammerquist
13 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Joe Prettyman
8 OBRA TT Masters Men 65+ Clark Henry
13 OBRA TT Masters Men 40-44 James Webb
2 OBRA TT Masters Men 35-39 Stephen McDade
1 OBRA TT Junior Women 17-18 Liz Cartwright
22 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Liz Cartwright
24 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Kendra Parkinson
5 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Hannah Mcdade
1 OBRA TT Junior Men 10-12 Grant McElroy
40 Cirque du Cycling Category 3 James Bender
10 Cirque du Cycling Category 3 Joe Prettyman
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Liz Cartwright
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Walker Prettyman
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Grant McElroy
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Hannah Mcdade
5 Fast Twitch Fridays B Sprint Rob Hausner
3 Fast Twitch Fridays B Sprint Alexander Birman
3 Fast Twitch Fridays A Sprint James Bender
24 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Emerson Webb
1 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Joe Prettyman
19 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men James Webb
39 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Grant McElroy
6 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Dan Birman
13 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Kyle Bush
19 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ben Hickman
29 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Alexander Birman
32 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joe Prettyman
27 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephen McDade
21 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 James Bender
5 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Kyle Bush
10 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Ashton Summers
34 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Hannah Mcdade
18 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Lance Pugh
13 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Walker Prettyman
35 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Ian Jackson
51 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Kyle Bush
28 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Erik Voldengen
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men Stephen McDade
33 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Stephen McDade
35 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Category 3 Men Stephen McDade
37 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Stephen McDade
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Ryan Bush
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Kyle Bush
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Walker Prettyman
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Alex Summers
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Women Liz Cartwright
38 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Category 3 Men Stephen McDade
16 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joe Prettyman
6 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Grant McElroy
9 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Kyle Bush
8 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Walker Prettyman
14 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 James Webb
31 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Kyle Bush
5 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Cliff Thompson
2 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Dan Birman
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Ryan Bush
16 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Emerson Webb
15 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Hannah Mcdade
4 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Ashton Summers
20 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Masters 4/5 Kyle Bush
10 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Kyle Bush
36 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Masters 4/5 Kyle Bush
24 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Masters 1/2/3 Erik Voldengen
18 Sisters Stampede XC Category 2 Men 45-54 Jay Rathe
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Senior Men Aaron "Rambo" Harrison
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Masters Men 40+ Alexander Birman
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Junior Men Ashton Summers
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Junior Men Lance Pugh
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Senior Men Dan Birman
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Junior Women Kendra Parkinson
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Junior Women Liz Cartwright
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Junior Men 10-16 Walker Prettyman
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Junior Men 10-16 Ian Jackson
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Junior Men 10-16 Lance Pugh
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Junior Men 10-16 Grant McElroy
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Junior Men 10-16 Ryan Bush
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 4 Kyle Bush
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 4 Alexander Birman
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Junior Men Joe Prettyman
16 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 James Webb
6 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Category 4/5 Lance Pugh
5 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joe Prettyman
15 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Alexander Birman
11 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Kyle Bush
6 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Cliff Thompson
2 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Dan Birman
14 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Emerson Webb
13 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Walker Prettyman
5 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Lance Pugh
4 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Kyle Bush
21 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 James Bender
21 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Category 4/5 Ashton Summers
25 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Category 1/2/3 James Bender
3 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Category 3/4 Cliff Thompson
10 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Category 3/4 Dan Birman
4 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Category 4/5 Kyle Bush
5 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Category 4/5 Grant McElroy
22 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Category 4/5 Ian Jackson
9 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Category 1/2/3 Joe Prettyman
53 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard L
11 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Kyle Bush
67 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Erik Voldengen
42 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Stephen McDade
13 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Alexander Birman
211 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Alex Summers
3 OBRA TTT Men Junior Walker Prettyman
212 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Ian Jackson
2 OBRA TTT Men Junior Ashton Summers
2 OBRA TTT Men Junior Tyler Boadway
3 OBRA TTT Men Junior Grant McElroy
2 OBRA TTT Men Junior Lance Pugh
2 OBRA TTT Men Junior Joe Prettyman
210 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Walker Prettyman
209 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Grant McElroy
120 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Ashton Summers
121 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Tyler Boadway
122 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Lance Pugh
119 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Joe Prettyman
3 OBRA TTT Men Junior Alex Summers
3 OBRA TTT Men Junior Ian Jackson
13 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Category 4 Ben Hickman
11 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 13-18 Walker Prettyman
9 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 13-18 Emerson Webb
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 13-18 Ian Jackson
4 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 13-18 Tyler Boadway
16 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 13-18 Alex Summers
9 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ Clark Henry
18 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 5 Clark Henry
12 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 5 James Webb
1 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 Joe Prettyman
1 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 10-12 Grant McElroy
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Hannah Mcdade
20 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 James Webb
13 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Ian Jackson
12 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Emerson Webb
11 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Grant McElroy
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Alex Summers
8 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Ashton Summers
4 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Kyle Bush
11 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Stephen McDade
36 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Kyle Bush
8 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 James Bender
32 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joe Prettyman
32 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Liz Cartwright
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Cliff Thompson
46 Silverton RR Men 3 Joe Prettyman
27 Silverton RR Men 4/5 Kyle Bush
2 Fast Twitch Fridays A Sprint John Kim
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Hannah Mcdade
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice A Kyle Bush
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice B Grant McElroy
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice B Walker Prettyman
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3K Pursuit Category 4 Alexander Birman
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3K Pursuit Senior Men Aaron "Rambo" Harrison
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 2K Pursuit Junior Men Ryan Bush
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 2K Pursuit Junior Women Liz Cartwright
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 2K Pursuit Junior Men Lance Pugh
18 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 James Bender
2 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Grant McElroy
22 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Stephen McDade
46 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joe Prettyman
20 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Kyle Bush
26 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Hannah Mcdade
28 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Liz Cartwright
46 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 James Webb
17 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Alex Summers
8 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Ian Jackson
18 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Walker Prettyman
3 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Kyle Bush
9 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 45-54 Jay Rathe
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 3 Omnium Joe Prettyman
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Women Omnium Tilly Field
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men Lance Pugh
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men Grant McElroy
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men Joe Prettyman
6 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men 1/2 Omnium John Kim
7 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men Walker Prettyman
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 4 Women Liz Cartwright
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Women Omnium Hannah Mcdade
8 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men Naiqwan Pelman
7 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 3 Omnium James Bender
6 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men Jerome Stretch
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Senior Men John Kim
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Category 3 Men Dan Birman
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Category 4 Men Alexander Birman
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Junrior Men Ian Jackson
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Junrior Men Lance Pugh
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Senior Men Dan Birman
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Senior Men Aaron "Rambo" Harrison
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Masters Men Alexander Birman
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Junrior Men Grant McElroy
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Junior Men Ashton Summers
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Junrior Men Walker Prettyman
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Junrior Men Ryan Bush
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Junior Men Joe Prettyman
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Category 4 Kyle Bush
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Junior Women Kendra Parkinson
3 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Grant McElroy
2 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Lance Pugh
7 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joe Prettyman
6 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Kyle Bush
18 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 James Webb
20 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Ben Kelley
21 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Emerson Webb
24 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Hannah Mcdade
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Erik Voldengen
5 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 2 45-54 Men Jay Rathe
67 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Combined James Webb
6 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Category 5 Men James Webb
4 Tuesday PIR: April Series Category 4/5 Grant McElroy
22 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Kyle Bush
22 Tuesday PIR: April Series Category 4/5 Lance Pugh
13 Tuesday PIR: April Series Category 4/5 Kyle Bush
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Bender
19 Tuesday PIR: April Series Category 3/4 Cliff Thompson
2 Tuesday PIR: April Series Category 3/4 James Bender
9 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Grant McElroy
24 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Ben Kelley
28 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Lance Pugh
20 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 James Webb
14 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Ian Jackson
1 Tuesday PIR: April Series Category 3/4 Joe Prettyman
3 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Erik Voldengen
18 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 James Webb
17 Monday PIR-April Series Masters 4/5 Alexander Birman
9 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Alexander Birman
5 Monday PIR-April Series Masters 1/2/3 Erik Voldengen
75 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Joe Prettyman
8 Bear Springs XC Category 2 45-54 Jay Rathe
8 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Men Joe Prettyman
14 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 3 Men Joe Prettyman
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men Joe Prettyman
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men Joe Prettyman
23 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Joe Prettyman
40 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men Joe Prettyman
40 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Men Joe Prettyman
20 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 James Webb
29 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Walker Prettyman
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Joe Prettyman
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Bender
10 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Kyle Bush
7 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Cliff Thompson
22 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Alexander Birman
26 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Ian Jackson
4 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Grant McElroy
23 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Tyler Boadway
11 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Erik Voldengen
1 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: 10 Miles: Combined Combined Emerson Webb
1 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: 10 Miles Junior Men 13-14 Emerson Webb
12 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Masters Men 60+ Clark Henry
5 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Category 5 James Webb
119 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Combined Clark Henry
89 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Combined James Webb
46 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Hannah Mcdade
32 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Walker Prettyman
23 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Kyle Bush
10 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Lance Pugh
4 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Grant McElroy
46 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ben Hickman
31 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Alexander Birman
16 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Stephen McDade
52 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Ryan Bush
11 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Cliff Thompson
2 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Bender
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Joe Prettyman
24 Icebreaker Criterium Men 4/5 Alexander Birman
10 Icebreaker Criterium Men 4/5 Dan Birman
9 Horning's Hustle Category 2 45-54 Jay Rathe
18 King's Valley Men 3 Joe Prettyman
6 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Kyle Bush
16 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Ashton Summers
6 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Joe Prettyman
17 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 James Webb
21 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Lance Pugh
29 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Emerson Webb
31 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Walker Prettyman
8 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Junior Emerson Webb
6 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Junior Ashton Summers
5 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Junior Tyler Boadway
4 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Junior Walker Prettyman
2 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Junior Grant McElroy
1 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Junior Joe Prettyman
31 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Men 4/5 James Webb
21 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Men 4/5 Kyle Bush
11 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Men 3 Joe Prettyman
6 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Men 3 Cliff Thompson
17 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Junior Ryan Bush
1 Piece of Cake Junior 10-12 Grant McElroy
23 Piece of Cake Men 4 Alexander Birman
20 Piece of Cake Women 4 Liz Cartwright
8 Piece of Cake Junior 13-15 Hannah Mcdade
7 Piece of Cake Junior 13-15 Emerson Webb
4 Piece of Cake Junior 13-15 Walker Prettyman
2 Piece of Cake Junior 16-18 Lance Pugh
29 Piece of Cake Men 5 James Webb
38 Piece of Cake Men 3 Joe Prettyman
17 Piece of Cake Men 3 Stephen McDade
13 Piece of Cake Men 3 Cliff Thompson
2 Piece of Cake Junior 10-12 Erik Hammerquist
15 As the Raven Flies TT Masters Men 40+ James Webb
2 As the Raven Flies TT Junior U18 Erik Hammequist
69 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Emerson Webb
78 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Erik Hammequist
52 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined James Webb
1 As the Raven Flies TT Junior U18 Emerson Webb
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior Lance Pugh
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior Joe Prettyman
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior Walker Prettyman
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior Ian Jackson
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior Tyler Boadway
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior Grant McElroy
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior Ashton Summers
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior Emerson Webb
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 5 Group A Kyle Bush
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 5 Group A James Webb
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3: Hot Spots Men 3 Joe Prettyman
39 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3 Joe Prettyman
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3 Cliff Thompson
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior Hannah Mcdade
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior Liz Cartwright
23 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior Ryan Bush
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Ben Hickman
26 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5 Clark Henry
66 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Gus Elder
58 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Clark Henry
1 As the Raven Flies TT Junior U18 Gus Elder
31 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 Stephen McDade
38 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 5 Group A James Webb
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior Ashton Summers
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior Joe Prettyman
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior Grant McElroy
31 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 5 Group A Kyle Bush
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior Ian Jackson
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior Lance Pugh
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior Walker Prettyman
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior Emerson Webb
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior Hannah Mcdade
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior Ryan Bush
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Hot Spots Men 3 Joe Prettyman
25 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 Joe Prettyman
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 Cliff Thompson
3 As the Raven Flies TT Junior U18 Gus Elder
4 As the Raven Flies TT Junior U18 Erik Hammequist
19 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 40+ James Webb
2 As the Raven Flies TT Junior U18 Emerson Webb
1 Banana Belt Series Junior Ashton Summers
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior Erik Hammerquist
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior Ian Jackson
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior Ashton Summers
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior Lance Pugh
20 Banana Belt Series Junior Hannah Mcdade
19 Banana Belt Series Junior Emerson Webb
14 Banana Belt Series Junior Tyler Boadway
10 Banana Belt Series Junior Ian Jackson
6 Banana Belt Series Junior Lance Pugh
5 Banana Belt Series Junior Grant McElroy
4 Banana Belt Series Junior Joe Prettyman
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior Hannah Mcdade
28 Banana Belt Series Men 3 James Bender
25 Banana Belt Series Men 3 Joe Prettyman
11 Banana Belt Series Men 3 Cliff Thompson
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior Joe Prettyman
31 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 5 A James Webb
23 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 5 A Kyle Bush
22 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 50+ Jay Rathe
30 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 4 Troy Logue
28 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 Joe Prettyman
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 James Bender
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 Cliff Thompson
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior Emerson Webb
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior Tyler Boadway
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior Grant McElroy
21 Banana Belt Series Junior Walker Prettyman
282 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Emerson Webb
278 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Walker Prettyman
284 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Ben Kelley
257 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Ben Hickman
176 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Alexander Birman
171 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Troy Logue
150 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Erik Voldengen
145 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined James Bender
112 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Stephen McDade
82 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Kyle Bush
31 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Aaron "Rambo" Harrison
258 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined James Webb
237 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Jay Rathe
283 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Clark Henry
268 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Liz Cartwright
65 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Joe Prettyman
291 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Ian Jackson
220 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Tyler Boadway
218 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Lance Pugh
316 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Hannah Mcdade
DNS Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Men Category 1/2 Richard Suditu
53 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Men Category 4/5 Ben Kelley
49 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Men Category 4/5 Ben Hickman
32 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Men Category 4/5 Alexander Birman
31 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Men Category 4/5 Troy Logue
15 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 30-39 Erik Voldengen
13 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 30-39 James Bender
7 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 30-39 Stephen McDade
4 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 30-39 Kyle Bush
1 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 30-39 Aaron "Rambo" Harrison
1 Jack Frost Time Trial: 7 Miles Junior Men 10-12 Grant McElroy
38 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 50-59 Jay Rathe
16 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 60+ Clark Henry
1 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Junior Women 17-18 Liz Cartwright
1 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Junior Men 17-18 Joe Prettyman
7 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Junior Men 15-16 Ian Jackson
4 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Junior Men 15-16 Tyler Boadway
3 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Junior Men 15-16 Lance Pugh
1 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Junior Women 13-14 Hannah Mcdade
2 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Junior Men 13-14 Emerson Webb
1 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Junior Men 13-14 Walker Prettyman
2 Jack Frost Time Trial: 7 Miles Junior Men 10-12 Erik Hammerquist
56 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 40-49 James Webb
19 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 3 Stephen McDade
8 Cherry Pie Junior 16-18 Tyler Boadway
DNS Cherry Pie Men 3 Stephen McDade
25 Cherry Pie Men 3 Joe Prettyman
12 Cherry Pie Men 3 Cliff Thompson
29 Cherry Pie Men 5 B Philip Thoennes
11 Cherry Pie Junior 16-18 Liz Cartwright
9 Cherry Pie Junior 16-18 Lance Pugh
36 Cherry Pie Men 4 Alexander Birman
5 Cherry Pie Junior 16-18 Ashton Summers
6 Cherry Pie Junior 13-15 Emerson Webb
5 Cherry Pie Junior 13-15 Walker Prettyman
4 Cherry Pie Junior 13-15 Ian Jackson
2 Cherry Pie Junior 13-15 Grant McElroy
DNS Cherry Pie Men 4/5 40+ Ben Hickman
29 Cherry Pie Men 4/5 40+ James Webb
35 Cherry Pie Men 5 A Kyle Bush