Beaverton Bicycle Club

Event Category Name
12 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Men 15-16 Emerson Webb
14 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Men 15-16 Emerson Webb
36 USGP of Cyclocross Beginner Men James Webb
52 GPMC: Winter Cross Masters 35+ C James Webb
11 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Junior Women Hannah McDade
30 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Junior Men Tom Fitzgerald
27 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Junior Men Grayson Bailey
8 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Junior Men Killian Bailey
3 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Junior Men Emerson Webb
14 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 50+ Jay Rathe
51 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 35+ C James Webb
2 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Beginner Men R Dean Bailey
14 GPMC: Winter Cross Junior Men Grayson Bailey
7 GPMC: Winter Cross Junior Men Emerson Webb
3 GPMC: Winter Cross Junior Men Killian Bailey
45 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category B Killian Bailey
12 GPMC: Winter Cross Beginner Men R Dean Bailey
27 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Singlespeed James Webb
15 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Junior Emerson Webb
9 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Beginner Men R Dean Bailey
1 Psycho Cross Junior Emerson Webb
10 Psycho Cross Singlespeed James Webb
58 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters 35+ C Mark Langston
DNF Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Junior Men Emerson Webb
9 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Junior Men Grayson Bailey
64 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters 35+ C James Webb
25 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Singlespeed Richard Lorenz
47 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Singlespeed James Webb
50 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Singlespeed Emerson Webb
1 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Junior Men Killian Bailey
15 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Beginner Men R Dean Bailey
28 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Beginner Women Heather Johnson
26 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Tom Fitzgerald
12 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters 50+ Jay Rathe
5 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Men 15-17 Killian Bailey
6 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Men 15-17 Emerson Webb
25 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Men 15-17 Harry Zimba
26 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Men 15-17 Matthew Breen
35 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Men 13-14 Raymond Hill
10 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Men 10-12 Grayson Bailey
30 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Men 10-12 Will Beaudry
17 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Singlespeed James Webb
5 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Junior Women 13-14 Hannah McDade
11 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Junior Men 15-16 Emerson Webb
6 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Junior Men 15-16 Killian Bailey
8 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Junior Men 10-12 Grayson Bailey
5 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Beginner Men R Dean Bailey
6 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Women 13-14 Hannah McDade
2 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Men R Dean Bailey
46 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ C James Webb
42 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category B Killian Bailey
3 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Emerson Webb
9 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Killian Bailey
11 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Hannah McDade
39 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Grayson Bailey
38 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Mark Langston
29 Cross Crusade Junior Men Tom Fitzgerald
17 Cross Crusade Junior Men Emerson Webb
10 Cross Crusade Junior Men Killian Bailey
88 Cross Crusade Singlespeed James Webb
45 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Richard Lorenz
58 Cross Crusade Category B Killian Bailey
128 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C James Webb
51 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C James Bender
31 Cross Crusade Beginner Men R Dean Bailey
6 Cross Crusade Junior Women Hannah McDade
28 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Jay Rathe
DNF Cross Crusade Junior Men Raymond Hill
41 Cross Crusade Junior Men Grayson Bailey
17 Cross Crusade Junior Men Emerson Webb
61 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Stephen McDade
105 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C James Webb
91 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Mark Langston
37 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C James Bender
51 Cross Crusade Category B Emerson Webb
10 Cross Crusade Junior Women Hannah McDade
64 Cross Crusade Junior Men Grayson Bailey
8 Cross Crusade Junior Men Killian Bailey
63 Cross Crusade Junior Men Raymond Hill
29 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Erik Voldengen
5 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Boys 15-16 Killian Bailey
7 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Boys 15-16 Emerson Webb
26 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Boys 15-16 Harry Zimba
27 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Boys 15-16 Matthew Breen
35 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Boys 13-14 Raymond Hill
12 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Boys 10-12 Grayson Bailey
30 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Boys 10-12 Will Beaudry
6 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Girls 13-14 Hannah McDade
4 Cross Crusade: JCS Barton Park Results Boys 15-16 Killian Bailey
11 Cross Crusade: JCS Barton Park Results Boys 15-16 Emerson Webb
21 Cross Crusade: JCS Barton Park Results Boys 13-14 Raymond Hill
13 Cross Crusade: JCS Barton Park Results Boys 10-12 Grayson Bailey
3 Cross Crusade: JCS Barton Park Results Girls 13-14 Hannah McDade
3 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Emerson Webb
9 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Masters 50+ Jay Rathe
10 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Masters 35+ C James Webb
12 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Beginner Men R Dean Bailey
2 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Men R Dean Bailey
42 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ C James Webb
10 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 50+ Jay Rathe
9 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Killian Bailey
23 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Tom Fitzgerald
38 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Grayson Bailey
15 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Hannah McDade
2 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Junior Men Emerson Webb
35 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category B Killian Bailey
75 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C James Webb
7 Cross Crusade Junior Men Killian Bailey
15 Cross Crusade Junior Men Emerson Webb
7 JCS after Cross Crusade Girls 13-14 Hannah McDade
28 JCS after Cross Crusade Boys 10-12 Will Beaudry
9 JCS after Cross Crusade Boys 10-12 Grayson Bailey
25 JCS after Cross Crusade Boys 15-16 Harry Zimba
9 JCS after Cross Crusade Boys 15-16 Killian Bailey
6 JCS after Cross Crusade Boys 15-16 Emerson Webb
30 Cross Crusade Junior Men Grayson Bailey
44 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Mark Langston
19 Cross Crusade Beginner Men R Dean Bailey
12 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters 50+ Jay Rathe
9 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Killian Bailey
1 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Men R Dean Bailey
22 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Tom Fitzgerald
DNF Cross Crusade Junior Men 10-12 Will Beaudry
8 Cross Crusade Junior Men 15-16 Killian Bailey
11 Cross Crusade Junior Men 15-16 Emerson Webb
33 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Grayson Bailey
15 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Hannah McDade
8 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10-12 Grayson Bailey
63 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Andreas Gute
40 Cross Crusade Category B Richard Lorenz
32 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Category B Killian Bailey
95 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C James Webb
46 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Mark Langston
11 Cross Crusade Beginner Men R Dean Bailey
3 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Emerson Webb
13 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Junior U18 Harry Zimba
6 Blind Date Men C Emerson Webb
DNF Blind Date Masters C 35+ James Webb
11 Blind Date Masters C 35+ James Bender
7 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Beginner Men Mark Langston
3 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Junior U14 Tom Fitzgerald
4 Blind Date Junior U14 Tom Fitzgerald
5 Blind Date Junior U18 Emerson Webb
8 Blind Date Junior U18 Harry Zimba
5 Blind Date Masters Men 40+ Erik Voldengen
4 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Men C Killian Bailey
4 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Junior U18 Emerson Webb
11 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Masters C 35+ James Bender
7 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Junior Women U18 Hannah McDade
11 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Junior U18 Grant McElroy
9 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Junior U18 Harry Zimba
4 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Masters 40+ Erik Voldengen
39 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Richard Lorenz
148 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C James Webb
96 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Mark Langston
45 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Erik Voldengen
32 Cross Crusade Junior Men Raymond Hill
11 Cross Crusade Junior Men Emerson Webb
32 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ C James Webb
11 JCS after Psycho Cross Boys 10-12 Grayson Bailey
25 JCS after Psycho Cross Boys 15-16 Harry Zimba
9 JCS after Psycho Cross Boys 15-16 Killian Bailey
6 JCS after Psycho Cross Boys 15-16 Emerson Webb
25 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Category B Killian Bailey
14 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Hannah McDade
29 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Grayson Bailey
20 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Tom Fitzgerald
9 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Killian Bailey
7 JCS after Psycho Cross Girls 13-14 Hannah McDade
3 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Beginner Men Mark Langston
4 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Beginner Men R Dean Bailey
10 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Masters 50+ Jay Rathe
2 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men Emerson Webb
3 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Emerson Webb
6 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Category B Killian Bailey
1 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Men R Dean Bailey
2 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Category C Killian Bailey
11 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters 50+ Jay Rathe
5 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men Tom Fitzgerald
2 Blind Date Junior U14 Tom Fitzgerald
70 Blind Date Beginner Men Grayson Bailey
16 Blind Date Beginner Men R Dean Bailey
3 Blind Date Beginner Men Mark Langston
11 Blind Date Men C Emerson Webb
1 Blind Date Men C Killian Bailey
73 Blind Date Masters C 35+ James Webb
5 Blind Date Masters Men 40+ Erik Voldengen
2 Blind Date Junior U18 Emerson Webb
58 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Andreas Gute
52 Cross Crusade Junior Men Grayson Bailey
6 Cross Crusade Junior Women Hannah McDade
9 Cross Crusade Beginner Men R Dean Bailey
10 Cross Crusade Beginner Men Mark Langston
23 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C James Bender
162 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C James Webb
34 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Erik Voldengen
18 Cross Crusade Junior Men Emerson Webb
13 Cross Crusade Junior Men Killian Bailey
55 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Stephen McDade
2 GPMC: Ninkrossi Category C Killian Bailey
38 GPMC: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ C James Webb
8 GPMC: Ninkrossi Beginner Men R Dean Bailey
16 GPMC: Ninkrossi Junior Men Grayson Bailey
12 GPMC: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Jay Rathe
5 GPMC: Ninkrossi Beginner Men Mark Langston
7 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Killian Bailey
26 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Grayson Bailey
14 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Hannah McDade
4 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Emerson Webb
16 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Masters 50+ Jay Rathe
1 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Category C Killian Bailey
8 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Men Mark Langston
1 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Men R Dean Bailey
10 GPMC: Ninkrossi Junior Men Emerson Webb
7 Blind Date Masters Men 40+ Erik Voldengen
5 Blind Date Junior U18 Emerson Webb
6 Blind Date Junior U18 Harry Zimba
11 Blind Date Beginner Men Mark Langston
10 Blind Date Masters C 35+ James Bender
68 Blind Date Masters C 35+ James Webb
9 Blind Date Men C Killian Bailey
5 Blind Date Junior U14 Tom Fitzgerald
40 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Erik Voldengen
35 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Andreas Gute
6 Cross Crusade Junior Men Emerson Webb
34 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C James Bender
116 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C James Webb
2 Cross Crusade Junior Men Killian Bailey
23 GPMC: Heiser CX: JCS after Heiser CX Boys 15-16 Harry Zimba
6 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Killian Bailey
27 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Men Mark Langston
12 GPMC: Heiser CX Junior Women Hannah McDade
5 GPMC: Heiser CX: JCS after Heiser CX Boys 15-16 Emerson Webb
7 GPMC: Heiser CX: JCS after Heiser CX Boys 15-16 Killian Bailey
12 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Hannah McDade
9 GPMC: Heiser CX: JCS after Heiser CX Boys 10-12 Grayson Bailey
43 GPMC: Heiser CX Junior Men Tom Fitzgerald
7 GPMC: Heiser CX: JCS after Heiser CX Girls 13-14 Hannah McDade
34 GPMC: Heiser CX Junior Men Harry Zimba
28 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Grayson Bailey
1 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Men R Dean Bailey
4 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Emerson Webb
1 GPMC: Heiser CX Beginner Men R Dean Bailey
21 GPMC: Heiser CX Masters 35+ C James Webb
7 GPMC: Heiser CX Masters 50+ Jay Rathe
18 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Masters 50+ Jay Rathe
3 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Category C Killian Bailey
13 GPMC: Heiser CX Junior Men Emerson Webb
3 Blind Date Junior U14 Tom Fitzgerald
3 Blind Date Junior U18 Emerson Webb
8 Blind Date Junior U18 Harry Zimba
3 Blind Date Junior Women U18 Hannah McDade
7 Blind Date Masters C 35+ James Bender
64 Blind Date Masters C 35+ James Webb
10 Blind Date Men C Killian Bailey
7 Blind Date Beginner Men R Dean Bailey
41 Blind Date Beginner Men Grayson Bailey
5 Blind Date Masters Men 40+ Erik Voldengen
62 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Andreas Gute
11 Cross Crusade Junior Men Emerson Webb
52 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Erik Voldengen
41 Cross Crusade Junior Men Raymond Hill
38 Cross Crusade Junior Men Grayson Bailey
6 Cross Crusade Junior Men Killian Bailey
57 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Stephen McDade
2 Cross Crusade Junior Women Hannah McDade
36 Cross Crusade Junior Men Tom Fitzgerald
55 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C James Bender
37 Cross Crusade Beginner Men R Dean Bailey
28 Cross Crusade Beginner Men Mark Langston
52 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Richard Lorenz
66 Cross Crusade Category B Grant McElroy
154 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C James Webb
6 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Masters 50+ Jay Rathe
8 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Clydesdale Thomas Orth
3 Blind Date Junior U18 Grant McElroy
8 Blind Date Junior U18 Emerson Webb
47 Blind Date Beginner Men Grayson Bailey
1 Blind Date Men C Killian Bailey
65 Blind Date Masters C 35+ James Webb
6 Blind Date Junior U18 Harry Zimba
53 Blind Date Masters C 35+ James Bender
12 Blind Date Beginner Men Mark Langston
10 Blind Date Masters Men 40+ Erik Voldengen
2 Battle at Barlow Junior Men Killian Bailey
40 Battle at Barlow Category B Emerson Webb
35 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A Erik Voldengen
5 Battle at Barlow Beginner Men Mark Langston
8 Battle at Barlow Beginner Men R Dean Bailey
60 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C James Bender
3 Battle at Barlow Junior Men Emerson Webb
86 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C James Webb
21 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Jay Rathe
4 CrossAflixion Cup Boys 15-16 Emerson Webb
4 CrossAflixion Cup Category B Montgomery Hill
3 CrossAflixion Cup Boys 15-16 Killian Bailey
4 CrossAflixion Cup: JCS after CrossAflixion Boys 15-16 Emerson Webb
2 CrossAflixion Cup: JCS after CrossAflixion Boys 10-12 Grayson Bailey
7 CrossAflixion Cup Boys 10-12 Grayson Bailey
3 CrossAflixion Cup: JCS after CrossAflixion Boys 15-16 Killian Bailey
41 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C James Webb
35 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men Grayson Bailey
11 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men Emerson Webb
6 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men Killian Bailey
19 Hood River Double Cross Category C Emerson Webb
5 Hood River Double Cross Beginner Men R Dean Bailey
2 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category C Killian Bailey
4 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Category C Killian Bailey
39 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C James Webb
22 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed James Webb
2 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Men R Dean Bailey
20 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Men Mark Langston
4 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Beginner R Dean Bailey
2 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Emerson Webb
4 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Killian Bailey
20 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Grayson Bailey
7 Pain and Suffer'n CX Junior Men Emerson Webb
5 Pain and Suffer'n CX Junior Men Killian Bailey
30 Pain and Suffer'n CX Masters 35+ C James Webb
1 Pain and Suffer'n CX Beginner Men Mark Langston
13 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men Grayson Bailey
3 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men Emerson Webb
5 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men Killian Bailey
3 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Category C Killian Bailey
11 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Beginner Men Mark Langston
8 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Beginner Men R Dean Bailey
36 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C James Webb
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Adam Angert
21 Tuesday PIR-August Series Category 3/4 Grant McElroy
13 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephen McDade
20 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Adam Angert
23 Tuesday PIR-August Series Category 4/5 Harry Zimba
11 Tuesday PIR-August Series Category 4/5 Emerson Webb
19 Tuesday PIR-August Series Category 1/2/3 Stephen McDade
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Grant McElroy
12 Kruger's Kermesse Junior Men Ben Clark
13 Kruger's Kermesse Men C Killian Bailey
17 Kruger's Kermesse Junior Men Grayson Bailey
3 Kruger's Kermesse Junior Men Killian Bailey
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 35-39 Kilometer Stephen McDade
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Ashton Summer
7 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Novice Women Tom Fitzgerald
60 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Novice Men Blake McElroy
38 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Novice Men Ben Clark
36 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Novice Men Ashton Summer
2 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Novice Women Ben Clark
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Ben Clark
4 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Novice Men Adam Angert
33 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Novice Men Stephen McDade
8 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Novice Men Killian Bailey
3 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Novice Men Emerson Webb
59 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Sprinter Ben Clark
5 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Novice Men James Webb
12 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Novice Women Grayson Bailey
16 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Novice Women Blake McElroy
19 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Novice Women Tom Fitzgerald
23 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Sprinter Grant McElroy
44 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Sprinter Adam Angert
67 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Sprinter Thomas Orth
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Senior Men Adam Angert
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Senior Men Joe Prettyman
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Adam Angert
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 4 Adam Angert
27 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Braden Fridell
18 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Ben Clark
31 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Grayson Bailey
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Killian Bailey
6 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephen McDade
17 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Hannah McDade
15 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 R Dean Bailey
2 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Junior 10-14 Tom Fitzgerald
2 Masters Junior Track Races-2k Junior 10-14 Tom Fitzgerald
2 Masters Junior Track Races-Combined Junior 10-14 Tom Fitzgerald
2 Masters Junior Track Races-Series Standings Junior Men 10-14 Tom Fitzgerald
DNS OBRA Uphill TT Junior Men 10-12 Ben Clark
1 OBRA Uphill TT Junior Women 13-14 Hannah McDade
13 Giro di Portland Masters 1/2/3 Melanie Clark
13 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Combined Andreas Gute
34 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Combined Stephen McDade
97 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Combined Hannah McDade
18 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Combined Grant McElroy
DNS OBRA Uphill TT Masters Men 45-49 Melanie Clark
DNS OBRA Uphill TT Masters Men 40-44 Montgomery Hill
1 OBRA Uphill TT Masters Men 40-44 Andreas Gute
3 OBRA Uphill TT Masters Men 35-39 Stephen McDade
1 Giro di Portland Category 3 Men Grant McElroy
DNS OBRA Uphill TT Junior Men 15-16 Emerson Webb
1 OBRA Uphill TT Junior Men 13-14 Grant McElroy
8 Giro di Portland Category 3 Men Stephen McDade
18 Giro di Portland Category 3 Men Matthew Benti
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Men 15-16 Killian Bailey
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Men 13-14 Grant McElroy
13 Tigard Criterium Men Category 3 Matthew Benti
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Men 10-12 Ben Clark
9 Tigard Criterium Men Category 3 Stephen McDade
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Women 13-14 Hannah McDade
5 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Men 15-16 Emerson Webb
4 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Men 13-14 Tom Fitzgerald
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Ashton Summer
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men James Webb
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Adam Angert
12 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Adam Angert
17 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 4/5 Harry Zimba
20 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Hannah McDade
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Grant McElroy
5 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 4/5 Emerson Webb
20 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 3/4 Grant McElroy
13 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 R Dean Bailey
2 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior A Tom Fitzgerald
3 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior B Tom Fitzgerald
3 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior C Tom Fitzgerald
7 Mile Night Scratch Race Group C Tom Fitzgerald
15 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Harry Zimba
18 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Emerson Webb
1 Embrocation Track Omnium Category 3 Grant McElroy
6 Embrocation Track Omnium Category 1/2 John Kim
9 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Masters Men 50-59 Jay Rathe
11 Embrocation Track Omnium Category 4/5 James Webb
7 Embrocation Track Omnium Senior Women Liz Cartwright
6 Embrocation Track Omnium Masters Men Stephen McDade
3 Embrocation Track Omnium Category 4 Women/Jr Men Tom Fitzgerald
5 Embrocation Track Omnium Category 4/5 Adam Angert
13 OBRA Criterium Men Category 4 Emerson Webb
4 OBRA Criterium Junior Men 15-16 Emerson Webb
12 Portland Twilight Criterium Category 3 Men Stephen McDade
13 Portland Twilight Criterium Category 3 Men Grant McElroy
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Hannah McDade
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Adam Angert
13 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Adam Angert
20 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Braden Fridell
15 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Harry Zimba
22 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Liz Cartwright
22 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Webb
DNF Albany Criterium Men Category 3 Stephen McDade
2 Albany Criterium Women Category 4/Beginners Hannah McDade
12 Longview Criterium Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 Stephen McDade
18 Longview Criterium Men Category 4/5 James Webb
DNF Longview Criterium Men Category 4/5 Killian Bailey
2 Longview Criterium Women Category 4 Hannah McDade
13 Longview Criterium Men Category 4/5 Emerson Webb
12 Longview Criterium Men Category 4/5 Adam Angert
3 Longview Criterium Junior 14-16 Emerson Webb
2 Longview Criterium Junior 14-16 Killian Bailey
DNF Longview Criterium Men Category 3/4 Grant McElroy
4 Longview Criterium Junior 10-13 Grayson Bailey
1 Longview Criterium Junior 10-13 Braden Fridell
1 Longview Criterium Junior 14-16 Harry Zimba
2 Longview Downtown Dash for Cash Men A Road John Kim
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men James Webb
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Harry Zimba
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Adam Angert
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Grant McElroy
22 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Grant McElroy
26 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Hannah McDade
20 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 R Dean Bailey
15 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 James Webb
6 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Harry Zimba
31 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Braden Fridell
1 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Emerson Webb
24 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephen McDade
19 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Adam Angert
30 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Grayson Bailey
30 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 John Gleaves
32 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Jay Rathe
4 Vancouver Criterium Category 4 Women Hannah McDade
7 Vancouver Criterium Category 4 Men Adam Angert
9 Vancouver Criterium Category 3 Men Stephen McDade
1 Vancouver Criterium Category 4 Men Grant McElroy
DNF Vancouver Criterium Junior 15-18 Emerson Webb
DNS Vancouver Criterium Junior 12-14 Grant McElroy
3 Vancouver Criterium Junior 12-14 Blake McElroy
4 Vancouver Criterium Junior 12-14 Braden Fridell
5 Vancouver Criterium Junior 12-14 Grayson Bailey
1 Gresham Criterium Men 4 Grant McElroy
2 Gresham Criterium Junior 10-13 Braden Fridell
15 Gresham Criterium Men 4 Adam Angert
1 Gresham Criterium Junior 10-13 Grant McElroy
13 Gresham Criterium Masters Men 35+ 4/5 James Webb
11 Gresham Criterium Masters Men 35+ 4/5 R Dean Bailey
5 Gresham Criterium Men 4 Emerson Webb
3 Gresham Criterium Junior 14-17 Emerson Webb
4 Gresham Criterium Junior 10-13 Grayson Bailey
11 Gresham Criterium Men 3 Stephen McDade
1 Gresham Criterium Women 4 Hannah McDade
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Stephen McDade
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men James Webb
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 4 Adam Angert
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 Adam Angert
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 Grant McElroy
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 4 Grant McElroy
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 3 Adam Angert
3 Tuesday PIR-July Series Category 4/5 Grant McElroy
22 Tuesday PIR-July Series Category 4/5 Harry Zimba
17 Tuesday PIR-July Series Category 4/5 Hannah McDade
15 Tuesday PIR-July Series Category 4/5 James Webb
4 Tuesday PIR-July Series Category 4/5 Adam Angert
24 Tuesday PIR-July Series Category 4/5 R Dean Bailey
1 Tuesday PIR-July Series Category 4/5 Emerson Webb
24 Tuesday PIR-July Series Category 3/4 Adam Angert
5 Tuesday PIR-July Series Category 3/4 John Gleaves
17 Tuesday PIR-July Series Category 1/2/3 Stephen McDade
14 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 James Webb
17 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 R Dean Bailey
11 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephen McDade
1 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Grant McElroy
3 Masters Junior Track Races Junior Men 10-14 Tom Fitzgerald
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Adam Angert
3 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Emerson Webb
2 OUCH Masters Women 45-49 Melanie Clark
31 OUCH: Combined Combined Grant McElroy
106 OUCH: Combined Combined Harry Zimba
134 OUCH: Combined Combined Ben Clark
60 OUCH: Combined Combined Emerson Webb
90 OUCH: Combined Combined Melanie Clark
53 OUCH: Combined Combined Montgomery Hill
108 OUCH: Combined Combined James Webb
1 OUCH Junior Men Grant McElroy
2 OUCH Junior Men Emerson Webb
8 OUCH Masters Men 45-49 James Webb
7 OUCH Masters Men 40-44 Montgomery Hill
7 OUCH Junior Men Ben Clark
4 OUCH Junior Men Harry Zimba
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men James Webb
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Emerson Webb
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Adam Angert
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D Ben Clark
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C Grant McElroy
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Adam Angert
5 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 4/5 Grant McElroy
17 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 4/5 Harry Zimba
14 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 4/5 Hannah McDade
13 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 4/5 James Webb
18 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 4/5 R Dean Bailey
2 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 4/5 Adam Angert
1 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 4/5 Emerson Webb
17 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 3/4 Adam Angert
11 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 3/4 John Gleaves
20 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 James Webb
16 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Braden Fridell
1 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Emerson Webb
6 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Hannah McDade
9 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 R Dean Bailey
7 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephen McDade
9 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Adam Angert
5 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 John Gleaves
12 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 1/2/3 Stephen McDade
23 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 James Webb
3 Ironclad Criterium Men Category 4/5 Emerson Webb
37 Ironclad Criterium Men Category 4/5 James Webb
5 Ironclad Criterium Women Category 4 Hannah McDade
1 Ironclad Criterium Men Category 4/5 Grant McElroy
4 Ironclad Criterium Masters Men Stephen McDade
21 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women 500m Hannah McDade
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Grant McElroy
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Adam Angert
33 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men James Webb
15 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Emerson Webb
8 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Stephen McDade
32 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 James Bender
2 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Junior Men 10-14 Tom Fitzgerald
18 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Hannah McDade
10 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephen McDade
1 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Grant McElroy
17 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Ben Clark
12 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 James Webb
5 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Emerson Webb
2 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Adam Angert
1 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 4/5 Adam Angert
2 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 4/5 Emerson Webb
3 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 4/5 Grant McElroy
11 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 4/5 James Webb
15 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 1/2/3 Stephen McDade
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 James Bender
3 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits Category 5 Men 3K Pursuit James Webb
1 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits Category 5 Men 3K Pursuit Emerson Webb
8 OBRA Track Championships Category 4/5 Sprints A Adam Angert
5 OBRA Track Championships Category 4/5 Sprints B James Webb
6 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Category 5 James Webb
5 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Category 5 Emerson Webb
5 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 James Webb
17 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 James Bender
2 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Emerson Webb
1 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Adam Angert
10 Mile Night Scratch Race Group C Tom Fitzgerald
6 Mile Night Scratch Race Group C Ashton Summers
9 Mile Night Scratch Race Group B Tom Fitzgerald
3 Mile Night Scratch Race Group B Ashton Summers
6 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior Tom Fitzgerald
6 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Junior 14-18 Emerson Webb
39 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Men Category 4/5 James Webb
11 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Men Category 4/5 Emerson Webb
6 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Women Category 4 Hannah McDade
8 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Category 3 Stephen McDade
1 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Junior 14-18 Grant McElroy
5 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Junior 10-13 Tom Fitzgerald
4 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Junior 10-13 Blake McElroy
29 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Men Category 4/5 Adam Angert
2 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Junior 10-13 Ben Clark
3 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Junior 10-13 Braden Fridell
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Junior and Novice Women Ben Clark
12 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men James Webb
10 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Emerson Webb
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Adam Angert
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Junior and Novice Women Blake McElroy
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C Grant McElroy
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Junior Blake McElroy
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Category 4 Grant McElroy
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Junior Grant McElroy
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Junior Hannah McDade
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Hannah McDade
2 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Stephen McDade
20 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Emerson Webb
33 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men James Webb
6 Tuesday PIR-June Series Category 4/5 Emerson Webb
2 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Adam Angert
9 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 R Dean Bailey
8 Tuesday PIR-June Series Category 4/5 Killian Bailey
3 Tuesday PIR-June Series Category 4/5 Killian Bailey
2 Tuesday PIR-June Series Category 4/5 Adam Angert
3 Masters Junior Track Races Junior Men 10-14 Tom Fitzgerald
9 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephen McDade
14 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Ben Clark
25 Tuesday PIR-June Series Category 1/2/3 Stephen McDade
12 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Hannah McDade
12 Tuesday PIR-June Series Category 4/5 Grant McElroy
23 Tuesday PIR-June Series Category 4/5 R Dean Bailey
13 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Grant McElroy
59 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ James Webb
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Killian Bailey
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Emerson Webb
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 James Bender
9 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Emerson Webb
10 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Killian Bailey
10 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ David Marsh
27 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Category 4/5 James Webb
9 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Category 4/5 Emerson Webb
1 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Junior 14-18 Emerson Webb
17 Franz Criterium Category 4/5 Emerson Webb
7 Franz Criterium Category 4/5 Adam Angert
12 Franz Criterium Category 4/5 Killian Bailey
22 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Emerson Webb
20 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Adam Angert
35 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men James Webb
5 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 4/5 Emerson Webb
3 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 4/5 Adam Angert
17 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 R Dean Bailey
28 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Ben Clark
29 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 James Webb
11 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 4/5 Grant McElroy
32 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Grayson Bailey
4 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Killian Bailey
3 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Emerson Webb
29 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 James Bender
2 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 4/5 Killian Bailey
7 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 4/5 Killian Bailey
5 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Adam Angert
65 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ James Webb
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Emerson Webb
1 Blue Ribbon Track Race Junior Grant McElroy
3 Blue Ribbon Track Race Junior Emerson Webb
2 Blue Ribbon Track Race Junior Killian Bailey
5 Blue Ribbon Track Race Junior Hannah McDade
3 Blue Ribbon Track Race Junior Men 10-12 Grayson Bailey
2 Blue Ribbon Track Race Junior Men 10-12 Blake McElroy
6 Blue Ribbon Track Race Men 4/5 Adam Angert
9 Blue Ribbon Track Race Men 4/5 James Webb
1 Blue Ribbon Track Race Junior Men 10-12 Ben Clark
1 Blue Ribbon Track Race Men Team Sprint John Kim
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Ben Clark
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Grayson Bailey
3 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Novice Men Emerson Webb
4 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Novice Men Adam Angert
5 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Novice Men James Webb
10 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men B James Webb
33 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Novice Men Stephen McDade
36 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Novice Men Ashton Summer
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men B Adam Angert
38 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Novice Men Ben Clark
60 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Novice Men Blake McElroy
2 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Novice Women Ben Clark
7 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Novice Women Tom Fitzgerald
12 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Novice Women Grayson Bailey
16 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Novice Women Blake McElroy
9 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men A Emerson Webb
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men A Killian Bailey
19 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Novice Women Tom Fitzgerald
23 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Sprinter Grant McElroy
44 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Sprinter Adam Angert
59 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Sprinter Ben Clark
67 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Sprinter Thomas Orth
8 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Novice Men Killian Bailey
28 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men James Webb
5 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Emerson Webb
2 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Stephen McDade
27 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Grayson Bailey
6 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Emerson Webb
12 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 R Dean Bailey
19 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Hannah McDade
20 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 James Webb
22 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Ben Clark
5 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Adam Angert
2 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Killian Bailey
23 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 James Ralston
28 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 James Bender
2 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Junior Men 10-14 Tom Fitzgerald
3 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Grant McElroy
1 Tuesday PIR-June Series Category 4/5 Killian Bailey
6 Tuesday PIR-June Series Category 4/5 Emerson Webb
4 Tuesday PIR-June Series Category 4/5 Grant McElroy
3 Tuesday PIR-June Series Category 4/5 Adam Angert
20 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephen McDade
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 James Bender
2 OBRA TT Masters Women 45-49 Melanie Clark
3 OBRA TT 20K: Combined Combined Killian Bailey
1 OBRA TT 20K Junior Men 15-16 Killian Bailey
1 OBRA TT 10K Junior Women 13-14 Hannah McDade
4 OBRA TT 10K Junior Men 13-14 Tom Fitzgerald
2 OBRA TT 10K Junior Men 13-14 Grant McElroy
4 OBRA TT 10K Junior Men 10-12 Grayson Bailey
3 OBRA TT Masters Men 35-39 Stephen McDade
5 OBRA TT 10K: Combined Combined Ben Clark
2 OBRA TT 10K Junior Men 10-12 Blake McElroy
1 OBRA TT 10K Junior Men 10-12 Ben Clark
4 OBRA TT 10K: Combined Combined Hannah McDade
8 OBRA TT 10K: Combined Combined Tom Fitzgerald
2 OBRA TT 10K: Combined Combined Grant McElroy
10 OBRA TT 10K: Combined Combined Grayson Bailey
4 OBRA TT 20K: Combined Combined Emerson Webb
6 OBRA TT 10K: Combined Combined Blake McElroy
2 OBRA TT 20K Junior Men 15-16 Emerson Webb
5 Sublime Sublimity Men 3 Stephen McDade
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Women Category 4 Hannah McDade
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Adam Angert
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Ben Clark
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Tom Fitzgerald
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Killian Bailey
11 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men James Webb
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Grayson Bailey
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D Grant McElroy
10 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Emerson Webb
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Hannah McDade
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Grant McElroy
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Blake McElroy
17 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Grant McElroy
31 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Grayson Bailey
26 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 James Webb
21 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Hannah McDade
14 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Emerson Webb
9 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Adam Angert
1 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Killian Bailey
18 Vanport Kermesse Category 4/5 Adam Angert
23 Vanport Kermesse Category 4/5 R Dean Bailey
DNF Vanport Kermesse Junior Grayson Bailey
3 Vanport Kermesse Junior Killian Bailey
31 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Category 3 Men Stephen McDade
16 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 4/5 Adam Angert
247 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Combined Stephen McDade
42 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Category 3 Men Stephen McDade
39 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Category 3 Men Stephen McDade
42 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men Stephen McDade
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Men Emerson Webb
7 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Men Tom Fitzgerald
41 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Category 3 Men Stephen McDade
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint E Grant McElroy
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men A Emerson Webb
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Ben Clark
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men A James Webb
35 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Men Stephen McDade
35 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men Stephen McDade
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Grant McElroy
29 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Stephen McDade
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Hannah McDade
22 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Hannah McDade
24 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Ben Clark
20 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 R Dean Bailey
11 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Adam Angert
9 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Grant McElroy
7 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Emerson Webb
4 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Killian Bailey
20 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephen McDade
6 Tuesday PIR-May Series Category 4/5 Killian Bailey
10 Tuesday PIR-May Series Category 4/5 Emerson Webb
11 Tuesday PIR-May Series Category 4/5 Grant McElroy
60 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR: Combined Combined Thomas Orth
37 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR: Combined Combined Emerson Webb
1 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR Junior Men Emerson Webb
13 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR Masters Men 40+ Thomas Orth
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Junior Men Grant McElroy
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Junior Men Emerson Webb
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Junior Men Tom Fitzgerald
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Junior Men Ben Clark
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Junior Men Grayson Bailey
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Junior Women Hannah McDade
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Senior Women Liz Cartwright
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Junior Men Killian Bailey
33 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephen McDade
26 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Adam Angert
10 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Killian Bailey
31 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 R Dean Bailey
3 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Grant McElroy
13 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Emerson Webb
27 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 James Bender
37 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 James Webb
40 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Braden Fridell
10 Tuesday PIR-Series Category 4/5 Killian Bailey
17 Tuesday PIR-Series Category 4/5 Emerson Webb
15 Tuesday PIR-Series Category 4/5 Grant McElroy
32 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Hannah McDade
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men Grant McElroy
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Women Hannah McDade
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men Tom Fitzgerald
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 4 Men Grant McElroy
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men Emerson Webb
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 10-12 Shaw Powell
1 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 10-12 Ben Clark
2 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 13-18 Grant McElroy
4 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 13-18 Emerson Webb
9 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 13-18 Hannah McDade
4 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 10-12 Blake McElroy
20 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Category 4/5 James Webb
3 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Men Category 4 Grant McElroy
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Tom Fitzgerald
10 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Emerson Webb
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Women Hannah McDade
DNS Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters 40+ Thomas Orth
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men Emerson Webb
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men Grant McElroy
20 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 R Dean Bailey
30 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Hannah McDade
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Grayson Bailey
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Braden Fridell
29 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 James Webb
16 Tuesday PIR-Series Category 4/5 Emerson Webb
10 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Killian Bailey
5 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Emerson Webb
11 Tuesday PIR-Series Category 4/5 Killian Bailey
3 Silverton RR Champs Junior Men 10-12 Ben Clark
6 Silverton RR Champs Junior Men 13-14 Tom Fitzgerald
1 Silverton RR Champs Junior Men 13-14 Grant McElroy
5 Silverton RR Champs Junior Men 15-16 Emerson Webb
1 Silverton RR Champs Junior Women 13-14 Hannah McDade
3 Silverton RR Champs Masters Men 30-39 Stephen McDade
5 Silverton RR Champs Junior Men 10-12 Blake McElroy
3 Silverton RR Champs Junior Men 15-16 Killian Bailey
5 Silverton RR Champs Men Category 3 Stephen McDade
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Men Category 4/5 Emerson Webb
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Masters Men 40+ Thomas Orth
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Women Liz Cartwright
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Women Hannah McDade
32 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Adam Angert
20 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Grant McElroy
15 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Emerson Webb
30 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 R Dean Bailey
26 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Killian Bailey
33 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Liz Cartwright
35 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Ben Clark
41 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Blake McElroy
28 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 John Cartwright
40 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Emerson Webb
DNS As the Raven Flies TT Masters Men 30-39 Stephen McDade
1 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Men Emerson Webb
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Women Hannah McDade
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men Grayson Bailey
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men Grant McElroy
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men Killian Bailey
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men Ben Clark
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men Tom Fitzgerald
30 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephen McDade
38 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Blake McElroy
39 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Grayson Bailey
29 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Hannah McDade
76 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 James Bender
28 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Adam Angert
4 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Killian Bailey
21 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Emerson Webb
27 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 R Dean Bailey
74 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Riley McCammon
4 Estacada Time Trial Series Junior Men 15-18 Riley McCammon
1 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Men Emerson Webb
2 As the Raven Flies TT Masters Men 30-39 Stephen McDade
57 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Hannah McDade
11 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Stephen McDade
34 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Emerson Webb
1 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Women Hannah McDade
13 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 4/5 Killian Bailey
8 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 4/5 Grant McElroy
39 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephen McDade
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Tom Fitzgerald
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Ben Clark
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Grayson Bailey
29 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Hannah McDade
10 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Killian Bailey
19 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Emerson Webb
14 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 4/5 Emerson Webb
1 Monday PIR Novice Women Hannah McDade
3 Monday PIR-Series Totals Novice Women Hannah McDade
15 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Stephen McDade
2 As the Raven Flies TT Masters Men 30-39 Stephen McDade
58 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Emerson Webb
3 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Men Emerson Webb
10 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Stephen McDade
6 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 4/5 Grant McElroy
43 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Hannah McDade
13 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephen McDade
16 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 4/5 Killian Bailey
11 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Killian Bailey
12 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 4/5 Emerson Webb
33 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 James Bender
9 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Emerson Webb
46 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Hannah McDade
13 Tuesday PIR-April Series Totals Category 4/5 Emerson Webb
11 Tuesday PIR-April Series Totals Category 4/5 Killian Bailey
23 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephen McDade
5 Tuesday PIR-April Series Totals Category 4/5 Grant McElroy
9 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Grant McElroy
12 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Emerson Webb
15 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Killian Bailey
30 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 James Bender
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Men 4/5 Killian Bailey
3 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Men Stephen McDade
13 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephen McDade
8 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Emerson Webb
17 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 James Bender
7 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Killian Bailey
6 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Grant McElroy
30 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Hannah McDade
DNF Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men Joe Prettyman
87 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Joe Prettyman
39 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Pro/1/2 Men Joe Prettyman
41 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Joe Prettyman
44 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Pro/1/2 Men Joe Prettyman
2 Banana Belt 3: Hot Spots Men Category 3 Stephen McDade
14 Banana Belt 3 Men Category 4 Ashton Summers
3 Banana Belt 3 Men Category 3 Stephen McDade
29 Banana Belt 3 Men Category 1/2 Joe Prettyman
1 Banana Belt 3 Junior Killian Bailey
2 Banana Belt 3 Junior Grant McElroy
4 Banana Belt 3 Junior Emerson Webb
6 Banana Belt 3 Junior Alex Summers
9 Banana Belt 3 Junior Hannah McDade
10 Banana Belt 3 Junior Tom Fitzgerald
DNF Banana Belt 3 Junior Blake McElroy
26 Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 40+ Category 4/5 Mark Langston
17 Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 40+ Category 4/5 James Webb
DNS Piece of Cake Road Race Junior 13-15 Tom Fitzgerald
15 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 1/2 Joe Prettyman
1 Piece of Cake Road Race Junior 13-15 Grant McElroy
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Men 3 Stephen McDade
8 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Men 4/5 Grant McElroy
12 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Junior Grayson Bailey
9 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Junior Hannah McDade
11 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Men 4/5 Adam Angert
27 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Men 1/2 Joe Prettyman
2 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Junior Killian Bailey
27 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Men 4/5 R Dean Bailey
1 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Junior Grant McElroy
13 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Men 3 James Bender
9 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Men 3 Stephen McDade
2 Banana Belt 2: Hot Spots Men Category 3 Stephen McDade
24 Banana Belt 2 Men Category 1/2 Joe Prettyman
1 Banana Belt 2 Junior Grant McElroy
2 Banana Belt 2 Junior Killian Bailey
9 Banana Belt 2 Junior Hannah McDade
10 Banana Belt 2 Junior Tom Fitzgerald
11 Banana Belt 2 Junior Ben Clark
12 Banana Belt 2 Junior Tyler Labatte
13 Banana Belt 2 Junior Grayson Bailey
11 Banana Belt 2 Men Category 5 Adam Angert
14 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Men Category 3 Stephen McDade
2 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Junior Killian Bailey
9 Banana Belt 2 Men Category 3 Stephen McDade
10 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Men Category 5 Adam Angert
19 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Junior Tyler Labatte
17 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Junior David fitzgerald
16 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Junior Hannah McDade
15 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Junior Grayson Bailey
11 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Junior Emerson Webb
1 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Junior Grant McElroy
6 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Men 10-14 Tom Fitzgerald
24 Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 40+ 4/5 James Webb
16 Banana Belt 1 Men Category 3 Stephen McDade
43 Banana Belt 1 Men Category 3 Erik Voldengen
29 Banana Belt 1 Men Category 1/2 John Kim
1 Banana Belt 1 Junior Killian Bailey
2 Banana Belt 1 Junior Grant McElroy
6 Banana Belt 1 Junior Emerson Webb
12 Banana Belt 1 Junior Grayson Bailey
10 Banana Belt 1 Men Category 5 Adam Angert
13 Banana Belt Series Men Category 5 Adam Angert
13 Banana Belt Series Junior Alex Summers
20 Banana Belt Series Junior Tyler Labatte
18 Banana Belt Series Junior Grayson Bailey
4 Banana Belt Series Men Category 3 Stephen McDade
24 Banana Belt Series Men Category 4 Ashton Summers
1 Banana Belt Series Junior Killian Bailey
2 Banana Belt Series Junior Grant McElroy
6 Banana Belt Series Junior Emerson Webb
10 Banana Belt Series Junior Hannah McDade
11 Banana Belt Series Junior Tom Fitzgerald
123 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Erik Voldengen
204 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined James Webb
206 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Troy Logue
65 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Stephen McDade
282 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Kendra Parkinson
233 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Hannah McDade
116 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Tyler Boadway
160 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Emerson Webb
146 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Killian Bailey
276 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Tyler Labatte
107 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Grant McElroy
279 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Grayson Bailey
20 Jack Frost Time Trial Men 3 Erik Voldengen
47 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 James Webb
8 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 Troy Logue
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 Stephen McDade
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 10-12 Grayson Bailey
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Women 13-14 Hannah McDade
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 17-18 Tyler Boadway
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 15-16 Emerson Webb
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 15-16 Killian Bailey
DNF Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 13-14 Tom Fitzgerald
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 13-14 Tyler Labatte
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 13-14 Grant McElroy
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Women 17-18 Kendra Parkinson
5 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 3 Stephen McDade
6 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 5 B Killian Bailey
2 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 16-18 Tyler Boadway
5 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 13-15 Hannah McDade
2 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 13-15 Emerson Webb
21 Cherry Pie Road Race Category 4/5 Men 40+ James Webb
23 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 5 A Adam Angert