Beaverton Bicycle Club

Event Category Name
1 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Women Junior 10-12 Lauren Ziehnert
1 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Men Junior 13-14 Justin Ziehnert
8 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Men Junior 13-14 Grayson Bailey
2 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Men Junior 15-16 Killian Bailey
1 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Women Junior 13-14 Amy Ziehnert
7 Deschutes Brewery Cup Junior Men 10-14 Justin Ziehnert
65 Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Category B Emerson Webb
4 Deschutes Brewery Cup Junior Women 10-14 Amy Ziehnert
27 Deschutes Brewery Cup Singlespeed James Webb
2 Deschutes Brewery Cup Junior Women 15-16 Hannah McDade
6 Deschutes Brewery Cup Junior Women 10-14 Lauren Ziehnert
9 Deschutes Brewery Cup Junior Men 10-14 Justin Ziehnert
57 Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Category B Emerson Webb
8 Deschutes Brewery Cup Junior Women 10-14 Lauren Ziehnert
24 Deschutes Brewery Cup Singlespeed James Webb
4 Deschutes Brewery Cup Junior Women 10-14 Amy Ziehnert
4 GPTB: Winter Cross Junior Men Justin Ziehnert
3 GPTB: Winter Cross Junior Women Amy Ziehnert
5 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Men Junior 13-14 Justin Ziehnert
4 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Men Junior 15-16 Killian Bailey
8 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Men Junior 15-16 Emerson Webb
6 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Masters Men 35+, C Mark Langston
2 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Women Junior 15-16 Hannah McDade
5 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Women Junior 13-14 Amy Ziehnert
2 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Women Junior 10-12 Lauren Ziehnert
16 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 10-12 Parker Green
15 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Grayson Bailey
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Justin Ziehnert
18 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Women B Heather Johnson
12 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Women Lauren Ziehnert
11 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Women Amy Ziehnert
3 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Women Hannah McDade
64 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men Parker Green
38 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men Grayson Bailey
11 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men Justin Ziehnert
10 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men Emerson Webb
9 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men Erik Hahn
8 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men Killian Bailey
22 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 50+ Jay Rathe
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ C Mark Langston
141 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ C R Dean Bailey
106 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ C James Webb
52 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ C James Bender
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 15-16 Hannah McDade
5 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 13-14 Amy Ziehnert
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 10-12 Lauren Ziehnert
8 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 Emerson Webb
7 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 Erik Hahn
6 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 Killian Bailey
5 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men Justin Ziehnert
4 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Women Amy Ziehnert
5 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Women Lauren Ziehnert
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category B Killian Bailey
1 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men Killian Bailey
13 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category C Bill Garcia
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Women Hannah McDade
67 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C James Bender
143 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C James Webb
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men Killian Bailey
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men Emerson Webb
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men Justin Ziehnert
20 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men Grayson Bailey
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Women Hannah McDade
33 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C Bill Garcia
9 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Women Amy Ziehnert
49 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Emerson Webb
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Women Lauren Ziehnert
13 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 50+ Jay Rathe
17 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men Justin Ziehnert
3 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Women Hannah McDade
15 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Women Lauren Ziehnert
18 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Women Amy Ziehnert
3 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 10-12 Lauren Ziehnert
6 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 13-14 Amy Ziehnert
2 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 15-16 Hannah McDade
6 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Justin Ziehnert
12 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ C Mark Langston
30 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C Bill Garcia
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Riley McCammon
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Emerson Webb
129 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C James Webb
94 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C R Dean Bailey
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women Amy Ziehnert
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women Hannah McDade
25 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Erik Hahn
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Justin Ziehnert
92 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C James Bender
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women Lauren Ziehnert
14 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Beginner Men Thomas Orth
5 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Women Lauren Ziehnert
3 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Women Hannah McDade
8 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Category C Bill Garcia
1 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 50+ Jay Rathe
1 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men Justin Ziehnert
4 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Women Amy Ziehnert
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women Hannah McDade
24 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Emerson Webb
35 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Grayson Bailey
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Emerson Webb
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Justin Ziehnert
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Killian Bailey
66 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C James Webb
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women Amy Ziehnert
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 13-14 Amy Ziehnert
40 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Grayson Bailey
7 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ C Mark Langston
1 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Women C Heather Johnson
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 15-16 Hannah McDade
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 Emerson Webb
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 Killian Bailey
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Grayson Bailey
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Justin Ziehnert
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Emerson Webb
65 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C James Webb
81 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C R Dean Bailey
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Killian Bailey
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Justin Ziehnert
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Emerson Webb
36 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Jay Rathe
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women Hannah McDade
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women Amy Ziehnert
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Junior Men 14-18 Erik Hahn
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 Hannah McDade
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Junior Men 14-18 Emerson Webb
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Masters Men C Mark Langston
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Men B Killian Bailey
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Killian Bailey
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Bill Garcia
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C Mark Langston
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Erik Hahn
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Junior Women 14-18 Hannah McDade
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Junior Women 10-13 Lauren Ziehnert
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Junior Men 14-18 Killian Bailey
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Emerson Webb
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 Lauren Ziehnert
95 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Singlespeed James Webb
66 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category C Emerson Webb
104 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ C R Dean Bailey
115 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ C James Webb
4 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Women Hannah McDade
56 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Men Parker Green
19 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 50+ Jay Rathe
19 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Women Lauren Ziehnert
8 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Women Amy Ziehnert
28 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category B Killian Bailey
33 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Men Grayson Bailey
20 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Men Emerson Webb
5 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Men Killian Bailey
8 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Men Erik Hahn
13 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Men Justin Ziehnert
12 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Women Amy Ziehnert
16 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Beginner Men Thomas Orth
7 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 13-14 Amy Ziehnert
5 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Justin Ziehnert
7 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 35+ C Mark Langston
14 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men Justin Ziehnert
3 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Women Hannah McDade
2 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 15-16 Hannah McDade
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C Mark Langston
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Killian Bailey
34 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C James Bender
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Bill Garcia
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 Lauren Ziehnert
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 Hannah McDade
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Emerson Webb
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Erik Hahn
37 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men Grayson Bailey
9 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men Riley McCammon
15 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men Justin Ziehnert
8 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men Emerson Webb
45 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men Parker Green
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Women Hannah McDade
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Women Lauren Ziehnert
5 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Women Amy Ziehnert
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men Killian Bailey
23 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 50+ Jay Rathe
77 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C James Webb
61 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Mark Langston
33 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category C Emerson Webb
56 Cross Crusade: Rainier Singlespeed James Webb
100 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C James Bender
3 GPTB: Ninkrossi Women C Heather Johnson
7 GPTB: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Jay Rathe
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 Lauren Ziehnert
48 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C James Bender
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C Mark Langston
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Killian Bailey
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 Hannah McDade
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Killian Bailey
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Emerson Webb
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Erik Hahn
138 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C R Dean Bailey
95 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C James Webb
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women Amy Ziehnert
82 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed James Webb
37 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Jay Rathe
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women Lauren Ziehnert
34 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Emerson Webb
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women C Heather Johnson
165 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C James Bender
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Killian Bailey
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Erik Hahn
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Emerson Webb
68 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Mark Langston
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women Hannah McDade
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Justin Ziehnert
8 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ C Mark Langston
11 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men Justin Ziehnert
16 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women Amy Ziehnert
7 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 13-14 Amy Ziehnert
4 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Justin Ziehnert
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 Lauren Ziehnert
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Emerson Webb
58 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C R Dean Bailey
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Killian Bailey
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Erik Hahn
17 Battle at Barlow Junior Men Justin Ziehnert
2 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 15-16 Hannah McDade
2 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 10-12 Lauren Ziehnert
8 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 Emerson Webb
5 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 13-14 Amy Ziehnert
24 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Mark Langston
67 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C James Webb
4 Battle at Barlow Junior Women Hannah McDade
12 Battle at Barlow Junior Women Lauren Ziehnert
3 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Justin Ziehnert
6 Battle at Barlow Junior Men Killian Bailey
10 Battle at Barlow Junior Men Emerson Webb
5 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 Killian Bailey
15 Battle at Barlow Junior Women Amy Ziehnert
1 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Junior Men Killian Bailey
10 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Category C Bill Garcia
11 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Masters 35+ C R Dean Bailey
8 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Masters 50+ Jay Rathe
73 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C James Webb
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Killian Bailey
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Justin Ziehnert
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Emerson Webb
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C Mark Langston
1 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Women C Heather Johnson
16 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Junior Men Parker Green
2 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Junior Men Killian Bailey
21 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Category C Bill Garcia
15 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters 35+ C Mark Langston
42 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters C James Webb
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Junior Men 14-18 Justin Ziehnert
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Junior Women 10-13 Lauren Ziehnert
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beginner Men Justin Ziehnert
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men B Killian Bailey
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Junior Men 14-18 Erik Hahn
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Grayson Bailey
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Erik Hahn
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Emerson Webb
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 Lauren Ziehnert
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Justin Ziehnert
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Bill Garcia
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters C Mark Langston
40 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters C R Dean Bailey
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Junior Men 14-18 Emerson Webb
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Killian Bailey
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Junior Men 10-13 Grayson Bailey
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Junior Men 14-18 Erik Hahn
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men B Killian Bailey
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beginner Men Justin Ziehnert
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Junior Women 10-13 Lauren Ziehnert
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Junior Men 14-18 Justin Ziehnert
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Junior Men 10-13 Grayson Bailey
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Men B Killian Bailey
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Junior Women 10-13 Lauren Ziehnert
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Junior Men 14-18 Justin Ziehnert
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Junior Men 10-13 Grayson Bailey
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Junior Men 14-18 Erik Hahn
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Junior Men 14-18 Emerson Webb
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Junior Men 14-18 Justin Ziehnert
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Junior Women 10-13 Lauren Ziehnert
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beginner Men Justin Ziehnert
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men B Killian Bailey
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Junior Men 14-18 Erik Hahn
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Junior Men 14-18 Emerson Webb
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Junior Men 10-13 Grayson Bailey
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Junior Men 14-18 Emerson Webb
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Beginner Men Justin Ziehnert
16 Double Cross Junior Men Emerson Webb
DNF Double Cross Category C Bill Garcia
15 Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 10-12 Parker Green
6 Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Justin Ziehnert
14 Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Grayson Bailey
6 Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 Killian Bailey
8 Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 Emerson Webb
4 Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 10-12 Lauren Ziehnert
16 Double Cross Junior Women Lauren Ziehnert
13 Double Cross Junior Women Amy Ziehnert
47 Double Cross Junior Men Parker Green
35 Double Cross Junior Men Grayson Bailey
7 Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 13-14 Amy Ziehnert
15 Double Cross Junior Men Justin Ziehnert
7 Double Cross Junior Men Killian Bailey
58 Double Cross Masters 35+ C James Webb
27 Double Cross Masters 35+ C R Dean Bailey
15 Double Cross Masters 35+ C Mark Langston
10 Double Cross Category C Emerson Webb
11 GPTB: Double Cross Junior Men Emerson Webb
5 GPTB: Double Cross Junior Men Killian Bailey
43 GPTB: Double Cross Masters 35+ C James Webb
17 GPTB: Double Cross Masters 35+ C Mark Langston
10 GPTB: Double Cross Category C Emerson Webb
15 GPTB: Double Cross Junior Men Grayson Bailey
43 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ C R Dean Bailey
6 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men Justin Ziehnert
13 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men Grayson Bailey
22 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men Parker Green
36 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ C James Webb
16 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ C Mark Langston
2 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Junior Women Lauren Ziehnert
2 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men Killian Bailey
4 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Women C Heather Johnson
9 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Men B Killian Bailey
4 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Junior Women Amy Ziehnert
3 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men Erik Hahn
26 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Men 4/5 Bukie Mabayoje
106 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Bukie Mabayoje
DNS Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Men 4/5 Bukie Mabayoje
20 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men Parker Green
4 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men Emerson Webb
29 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Men 4/5 Bukie Mabayoje
12 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C Mark Langston
38 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C R Dean Bailey
51 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C James Webb
2 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men Erik Hahn
6 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men Justin Ziehnert
3 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men Killian Bailey
12 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men Grayson Bailey
134 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Bukie Mabayoje
32 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Men 4/5 Bukie Mabayoje
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Adam Valls
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Bill Garcia
DNS Eugene Celebration Men 4/5 Bukie Mabayoje
9 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 4/5 Timithy Olin-sipe
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 4/5 Erik Hahn
8 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Men Adam Valls
38 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Webb
36 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Grant McElroy
32 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Emerson Webb
24 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 5 Lauren Ziehnert
23 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 5 Grayson Bailey
18 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 5 Justin Ziehnert
16 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 5 Adam Valls
12 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 5 Ben Clark
20 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 4 Hannah McDade
9 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 4 Mark Langston
4 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 4 Bukie Mabayoje
26 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mark Langston
1 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 4 Harry Zimba
39 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Adam Angert
6 Tuesday PIR Category 4 Men Bukie Mabayoje
3 Tuesday PIR Category 4 Men Braden Fridell
2 Tuesday PIR Category 4 Men Harry Zimba
42 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Killian Bailey
25 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Heather Johnson
2 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 4 Braden Fridell
3 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 30-39 Kilometer Aaron Harrison
1 Masters Track Championships Masters Men Team Sprints Aaron Harrison
8 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 45-49 Kilometer James Webb
1 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 30-39 Pursuit Aaron Harrison
7 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 45-49 Pursuit James Webb
6 Longview Gran Prix Criterium Category 4/5 Harry Zimba
6 Longview Gran Prix Criterium Masters 35+ Category 4/5 Bukie Mabayoje
1 Longview Gran Prix Criterium Junior 14-16 Harry Zimba
1 Longview Gran Prix Criterium Junior 10-13 Braden Fridell
5 Longview Gran Prix Criterium Women Category 4 Hannah McDade
4 Longview Gran Prix Criterium Women Category 1/2/3 Heather Johnson
10 Longview Gran Prix Criterium Category 4/5 Bukie Mabayoje
4 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 1/2/3 Grant McElroy
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 4/5 Erik Hahn
10 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 1/2/3 Adam Angert
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Adam Angert
10 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Men Grayson Bailey
36 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Webb
5 Tuesday PIR Category 4 Men Bukie Mabayoje
40 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Emerson Webb
1 Tuesday PIR Category 4 Men Harry Zimba
22 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mark Langston
20 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Grant McElroy
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Killian Bailey
2 Tuesday PIR Category 4 Men Braden Fridell
67 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Combined Montgomery Hill
95 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Combined Bukie Mabayoje
101 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Combined Hannah McDade
109 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Combined Amy Ziehnert
51 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Combined Harry Zimba
46 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Combined Emerson Webb
13 OBRA Hillclimb Category 4/5 Men Bukie Mabayoje
1 OBRA Hillclimb Category 4/5 Women Heather Johnson
1 OBRA Hillclimb Junior Men 10-12 Ben Clark
1 OBRA Hillclimb Junior Men 13-14 Grant McElroy
4 OBRA Hillclimb Junior Men 13-14 Adam Valls
6 OBRA Hillclimb Junior Men 13-14 Justin Ziehnert
7 OBRA Hillclimb Junior Men 13-14 Braden Fridell
1 OBRA Hillclimb Junior Men 15-16 Riley McCammon
2 OBRA Hillclimb Junior Men 15-16 Killian Bailey
3 OBRA Hillclimb Junior Men 15-16 Erik Hahn
4 OBRA Hillclimb Junior Men 15-16 Emerson Webb
5 OBRA Hillclimb Junior Men 15-16 Harry Zimba
1 OBRA Hillclimb Junior Women 13-14 Amy Ziehnert
2 OBRA Hillclimb Junior Women 15-16 Hannah McDade
7 OBRA Hillclimb Masters Men 40-44 Montgomery Hill
42 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Combined Erik Hahn
77 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Combined Heather Johnson
98 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Combined Ben Clark
15 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Combined Grant McElroy
65 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Combined Adam Valls
76 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Combined Justin Ziehnert
88 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Combined Braden Fridell
21 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Combined Riley McCammon
27 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Combined Killian Bailey
5 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Men 13-14 Grayson Bailey
DNF Giro di Portland Men Category 3 Grant McElroy
21 Giro di Portland Men Category 3 Emerson Webb
14 Giro di Portland Men Category 3 Killian Bailey
5 Giro di Portland Men Category 3 Grant McElroy
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Girls 15-16 Hannah McDade
DNF OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Men 15-16 Killian Bailey
3 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Men 15-16 Harry Zimba
2 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Men 15-16 Erik Hahn
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Men 10-12 Ben Clark
3 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Men 13-14 Braden Fridell
2 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Men 13-14 Justin Ziehnert
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Men 13-14 Grant McElroy
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Men Category 3 Grant McElroy
4 Alpenrose Thursdays Women Hannah McDade
1 Tuesday PIR Category 4 Men Harry Zimba
10 Tuesday PIR Category 4 Men Hannah McDade
9 Tuesday PIR Category 4 Men Bukie Mabayoje
5 Tuesday PIR Category 4 Men Mark Langston
4 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Men Braden Fridell
46 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Webb
33 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Emerson Webb
30 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Adam Angert
19 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Erik Hahn
35 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephen McDade
18 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Mark Langston
1 OBRA TT Junior Women 15-16 Hannah McDade
3 OBRA TT Women Category 4/5 Heather Johnson
7 OBRA TT Masters Men 40-44 Stephen McDade
9 OBRA TT Masters Men 45-49 James Webb
2 OBRA TT Junior Men 15-16 Emerson Webb
16 OBRA TT Men Category 4/5 Bukie Mabayoje
2 OBRA TT Junior Men 13-14 Braden Fridell
1 OBRA TT Junior Men 13-14 Grant McElroy
1 OBRA TT Junior Women 13-14 Amy Ziehnert
1 OBRA TT Junior Women 10-12 Lauren Ziehnert
3 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Category 3 Men 15-18 Erik Hahn
8 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Category 3 Men 10-14 Tom Fitzgerald
1 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Category 3 Men 10-14 Justin Ziehnert
109 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Heather Johnson
121 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Bukie Mabayoje
76 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Stephen McDade
123 OBRA TT: Combined Combined James Webb
8 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Emerson Webb
2 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Braden Fridell
1 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Grant McElroy
19 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Hannah McDade
5 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Amy Ziehnert
6 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Lauren Ziehnert
1 OBRA Criterium Junior Women 15-16 Hannah McDade
1 OBRA Criterium Junior Women 10-12 Lauren Ziehnert
4 OBRA Criterium Junior Women 13-14 Amy Ziehnert
4 OBRA Criterium Junior Men 13-14 Justin Ziehnert
2 OBRA Criterium Junior Men 13-14 Braden Fridell
46 Portland Twilight Criterium Category 3 Men Adam Angert
49 Portland Twilight Criterium Category 3 Men Grant McElroy
10 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Men Lauren Ziehnert
31 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Webb
25 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Heather Johnson
24 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Emerson Webb
8 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Men Justin Ziehnert
8 Tuesday PIR Category 4 Men Mark Langston
37 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Grant McElroy
4 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Men Ben Clark
3 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Men Bill Garcia
7 Tuesday PIR Category 4 Men Bukie Mabayoje
25 Monday PIR Masters 3/4 Mark Langston
52 OUCH: Combined Combined Riley McCammon
8 OUCH Masters Men 40-44 Montgomery Hill
12 OUCH Masters Men 40-44 Thomas Orth
10 PDW Track Omnium Senior Men Killian Bailey
9 PDW Track Omnium Senior Men Adam Angert
12 OUCH Masters Men 45-49 James Webb
4 PDW Track Omnium Senior Women Heather Johnson
1 OUCH Masters Women 45-49 Melanie Clark
3 OUCH Clydesdale Thomas Orth
156 OUCH: Combined Combined Thomas Orth
163 OUCH: Combined Combined Lauren Ziehnert
60 OUCH: Combined Combined Emerson Webb
DNF OUCH Men Category 4 Bukie Mabayoje
41 OUCH: Combined Combined Erik Hahn
125 OUCH: Combined Combined Justin Ziehnert
100 OUCH: Combined Combined Braden Fridell
146 OUCH: Combined Combined Ben Clark
1 OUCH Junior Girls 10-12 Lauren Ziehnert
128 OUCH: Combined Combined James Webb
157 OUCH: Combined Combined Thomas Orth
83 OUCH: Combined Combined Montgomery Hill
1 OUCH Junior Boys 10-12 Ben Clark
1 OUCH Junior Boys 13-14 Braden Fridell
3 OUCH Junior Boys 13-14 Justin Ziehnert
1 OUCH Junior Boys 15-16 Erik Hahn
2 OUCH Junior Boys 15-16 Riley McCammon
3 OUCH Junior Boys 15-16 Emerson Webb
131 OUCH: Combined Combined Melanie Clark
DNF Franz Criterium Men 4/5 Mark Langston
DNF Franz Criterium Men 4/5 Bukie Mabayoje
1 Franz Criterium Women 4/5 Heather Johnson
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Adam Valls
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Ben Clark
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C Erik Hahn
4 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 3 Adam Angert
12 Tuesday PIR Category 4 Men Hannah McDade
13 Tuesday PIR Category 4 Men Bukie Mabayoje
2 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 5 Women Lauren Ziehnert
7 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 5 Men Harry Zimba
4 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 5 Men Braden Fridell
2 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 5 Men Mark Langston
20 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 4 Men Hannah McDade
18 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 4 Men R Dean Bailey
16 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 4 Men Liz Cartwright
6 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 4 Men Harry Zimba
5 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 4 Men Bukie Mabayoje
33 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 3/4 Adam Angert
23 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 3/4 Killian Bailey
12 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 3/4 Erik Hahn
4 Tuesday PIR Category 4 Men Harry Zimba
24 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Emerson Webb
22 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Heather Johnson
3 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Men Mark Langston
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Webb
8 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Richard Suditu
5 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Killian Bailey
37 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Adam Angert
36 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephen McDade
4 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 3 Women 10-14 Amy Ziehnert
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Erik Hahn
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Amy Ziehnert
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Lauren Ziehnert
9 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Club Overall
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Justin Ziehnert
1 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 3 Women 10-14 Lauren Ziehnert
1 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 3 Men 15-18 Erik Hahn
8 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 2 Men 55+ Jay Rathe
2 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 3 Men 10-14 Justin Ziehnert
22 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Mark Langston
3 Vancouver Criterium Junior 12-14 Lauren Ziehnert
23 Vancouver Criterium Category 3 Adam Angert
6 Vancouver Criterium Women Category 4 Hannah McDade
1 Vancouver Criterium Junior 12-14 Justin Ziehnert
1 Vancouver Criterium Women Category 4 Heather Johnson
2 Vancouver Criterium Junior 12-14 Ben Clark
3 Vancouver Criterium Category 5 Ben Clark
4 Vancouver Criterium Junior 12-14 Amy Ziehnert
2 Swan Island Criterium Junior 10-13 Ben Clark
2 Swan Island Criterium Women Category 4/5 Heather Johnson
1 Swan Island Criterium Junior 14-18 Justin Ziehnert
4 Swan Island Criterium Junior 10-13 Lauren Ziehnert
3 Swan Island Criterium Category 4/5 Men Adam Angert
19 Swan Island Criterium Masters 35+ Category 4/5 Bukie Mabayoje
25 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Adam Angert
37 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Killian Bailey
44 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Webb
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Grant McElroy
7 Tuesday PIR Men Category 4 Bukie Mabayoje
8 Tuesday PIR Men Category 4 R Dean Bailey
22 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Harry Zimba
9 Tuesday PIR Men Category 4 Hannah McDade
21 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Heather Johnson
19 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Erik Hahn
32 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephen McDade
DNF Tuesday PIR Men Category 5 Ben Clark
11 Tuesday PIR Men Category 5 Justin Ziehnert
9 Tuesday PIR Men Category 5 Braden Fridell
8 Tuesday PIR Men Category 5 Mark Langston
33 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Emerson Webb
2 Tuesday PIR Women Category 5 Lauren Ziehnert
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Justin Ziehnert
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Erik Hahn
41 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Alexander Fine
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Lauren Ziehnert
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Amy Ziehnert
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Jay Rathe
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Jay Rathe
19 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Mark Langston
11 Tigard Crit Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 Bukie Mabayoje
2 Tigard Crit Junior 14-17 Erik Hahn
4 Tigard Crit Junior 14-17 Harry Zimba
3 Tigard Crit Junior 10-13 Adam Valls
4 Tigard Crit Junior 10-13 Braden Fridell
12 Tigard Crit Category 3 Men Emerson Webb
2 Tigard Crit Women Category 4/5 Heather Johnson
12 Tigard Crit Women Category 4/5 Liz Cartwright
1 Tigard Crit Category 4 Men Erik Hahn
9 Tigard Crit Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 James Webb
10 Tigard Crit Category 4 Men Harry Zimba
5 Tigard Crit Category 4 Men Killian Bailey
3 Tigard Crit Category 4 Men Adam Angert
1 Tigard Crit Junior 14-17 Killian Bailey
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Adam Vails
9 Alpenrose Thursdays Senior Men Adam Angert
2 Tuesday PIR Category 4 Men Harry Zimba
25 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Grant McElroy
22 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Webb
4 Tuesday PIR Category 4 Men Bukie Mabayoje
2 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Men Mark Langston
3 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4 Men Bukie Mabayoje
16 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Adam Angert
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Erik Hahn
24 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Adam Angert
5 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Erik Hahn
4 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 5 Men Harry Zimba
9 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4 Men Liz Cartwright
2 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 5 Men Mark Langston
2 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 5 Women Lauren Ziehnert
7 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 5 Men Braden Fridell
6 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4 Men Harry Zimba
7 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Mark Langston
49 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Alexander Fine
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Jay Rathe
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Mark Langston
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Erik Hahn
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Points Race Heather Johnson
19 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Combined Emerson Webb
37 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Combined James Webb
3 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Masters Men 40+ James Webb
1 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Junior 16-18 Emerson Webb
8 Gresham Crit Category 4 Men Erik Hahn
19 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Miss and Out Heather Johnson
10 Gresham Crit Category 4 Men Emerson Webb
12 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women 5-Mile Heather Johnson
3 Gresham Crit Category 4 Men Killian Bailey
8 Gresham Crit Category 5 Men Braden Fridell
7 Gresham Crit Masters 35+ 4/5 Mark Langston
13 Gresham Crit Masters 35+ 4/5 Bukie Mabayoje
16 Gresham Crit Masters 35+ 4/5 James Webb
1 Gresham Crit Junior 10-13 Braden Fridell
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Pursuit Women 3K Pursuit Heather Johnson
15 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women 500m Heather Johnson
6 Downtown Longview Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Bukie Mabayoje
8 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Men Braden Fridell
5 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Erik Hahn
22 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Webb
7 Tuesday PIR Category 4 Men Liz Cartwright
3 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Men Mark Langston
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Amy Ziehnert
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Lauren Ziehnert
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Jay Rathe
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Justin Ziehnert
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Erik Hahn
1 OBRA Track Championships Senior Men Pursuit Aaron Harrison
11 OBRA Track Championships Senior Men Points Race Adam Angert
35 High Desert Omnium Road Race Men 4/5 Bukie Mabayoje
68 High Desert Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Bukie Mabayoje
13 St. Honore Criterium Women Category 4/5 Heather Johnson
15 High Desert Omnium Time Trial Men 4/5 Bukie Mabayoje
22 High Desert Omnium Criterium Men 4/5 Bukie Mabayoje
17 St. Honore Criterium Category 4/5 Adam Angert
1 OBRA Track Championships Women Category 4/5 Hannah McDade
3 OBRA Track Championships Women Category 3 Heather Johnson
6 OBRA Track Championships Senior Men Aaron Harrison
7 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 1/2/3 Men Grant McElroy
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Women Heather Johnson
8 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 1/2/3 Men Adam Angert
5 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Men Braden Fridell
4 Tuesday PIR Category 4 Men Bukie Mabayoje
1 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Men Harry Zimba
4 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Men Mark Langston
29 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Heather Johnson
19 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Killian Bailey
14 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Men Justin Ziehnert
16 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Men Bill Garcia
17 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Men Grayson Bailey
1 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Women Lauren Ziehnert
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Adam Angert
9 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Erik Hahn
13 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Men Alexander Fine
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Category 4/5 Men Bukie Mabayoje
7 Alpenrose Six Day Category 5 Men Grayson Bailey
2 Alpenrose Six Day Category 5 Men Ben Clark
168 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Combined Bukie Mabayoje
8 Alpenrose Six Day Category 4 Men Hannah McDade
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Bukie Mabayoje
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Category 4/5 Men Bukie Mabayoje
1 Alpenrose Six Day Category 4 Men Killian Bailey
4 Alpenrose Six Day Category 5 Men Justin Ziehnert
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 4/5 Men Bukie Mabayoje
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Category 4/5 Men Bukie Mabayoje
3 Alpenrose Six Day Women Heather Johnson
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Men Bukie Mabayoje
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 4/5 Men Bukie Mabayoje
3 Alpenrose Six Day Women Heather Johnson
21 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Bukie Mabayoje
3 Alpenrose Six Day Women Heather Johnson
2 Alpenrose Six Day Senior Men Grant McElroy
18 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Mark Langston
8 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Riley McCammon
3 Alpenrose Six Day Women Heather Johnson
27 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Braden Fridell
3 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 3 Women Heather Johnson
5 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Men 4 Erik Hahn
4 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Men 5 Mark Langston
3 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Men 5 Braden Fridell
7 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Men 4 Hannah McDade
9 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Men 5 Ben Clark
4 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Men 4 Bukie Mabayoje
30 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 3/4 James Webb
29 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 3/4 Heather Johnson
24 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 3/4 Grant McElroy
4 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 3/4 Emerson Webb
2 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 3/4 Adam Angert
1 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 3/4 Killian Bailey
11 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Men Grayson Bailey
11 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Men 5 Harry Zimba
17 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Men 5 Justin Ziehnert
20 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Men 5 Grayson Bailey
8 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Men Ben Clark
6 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Men Braden Fridell
5 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Men Mark Langston
4 Tuesday PIR Category 4 Men Hannah McDade
1 Tuesday PIR Category 4 Men Erik Hahn
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Emerson Webb
13 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Webb
11 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Grant McElroy
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Killian Bailey
2 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Adam Angert
3 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Women Overall Heather Johnson
3 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Women Madison Heather Johnson
6 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Women Omnium Heather Johnson
3 Alpenrose Six Day Women Heather Johnson
3 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Women 5 Lauren Ziehnert
3 Alpenrose Six Day Women Heather Johnson
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Emerson Webb
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Justin Ziehnert
3 Alpenrose Six Day Women Heather Johnson
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Erik Hahn
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Amy Ziehnert
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Lauren Ziehnert
4 Pickett's Charge XC Category 3 Men 10-14 Justin Ziehnert
3 Pickett's Charge XC Category 3 Women 10-18 Lauren Ziehnert
2 Pickett's Charge XC Category 3 Women 10-18 Amy Ziehnert
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 3 Adam Angert
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 4/5 Killian Bailey
5 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Riley McCammon
23 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Mark Langston
22 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Emerson Webb
3 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 5 Braden Fridell
2 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Adam Angert
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: June Series Standings Junior Men 10-14 Tom Fitzgerald
3 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Killian Bailey
6 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Emerson Webb
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Heather Johnson
13 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Webb
5 Tuesday PIR Category 4 Bukie Mabayoje
4 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Mark Langston
8 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Braden Fridell
17 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Grayson Bailey
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Junior Men 10-14 Tom Fitzgerald
1 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Killian Bailey
3 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Emerson Webb
3 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Women 5 Lauren Ziehnert
18 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 5 Grayson Bailey
16 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 5 Justin Ziehnert
10 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 5 Ben Clark
9 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 5 Harry Zimba
4 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 5 Mark Langston
19 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Grant McElroy
13 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4 Hannah McDade
3 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4 Bukie Mabayoje
24 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 James Webb
23 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Heather Johnson
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Lauren Ziehnert
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Amy Ziehnert
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Erik Hahn
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Justin Ziehnert
1 Blue Ribbon Track Race Men Category 4 Killian Bailey
12 Blue Ribbon Track Race Senior Men Adam Angert
1 Blue Ribbon Track Race Men Category 5 Erik Hahn
6 Blue Ribbon Track Race Men Category 5 James Webb
2 Blue Ribbon Track Race Junior Men Erik Hahn
1 Blue Ribbon Track Race Junior Men Killian Bailey
5 Blue Ribbon Track Race Senior Women Heather Johnson
6 Blue Ribbon Track Race Women Category 4/5 Lauren Ziehnert
3 Blue Ribbon Track Race Junior Men Braden Fridell
4 Blue Ribbon Track Race Junior Men Justin Ziehnert
4 Blue Ribbon Track Race Women Category 4/5 Heather Johnson
5 Blue Ribbon Track Race Junior Men Grayson Bailey
3 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Junior Men 13-14 Braden Fridell
6 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Junior Men 15-16 Erik Hahn
1 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Junior Men 13-14 Grant McElroy
4 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Masters Women 40-49 Melanie Clark
4 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Junior Men 13-14 Justin Ziehnert
5 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Junior Men 13-14 Adam Valls
8 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Junior Men 15-16 Emerson Webb
1 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Junior Women 10-12 Lauren Ziehnert
1 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Junior Women 15-16 Hannah McDade
10 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Junior Men 15-16 Riley McCammon
4 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Junior Men 15-16 Killian Bailey
1 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Junior Men 10-12 Ben Clark
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Women Heather Johnson
4 Alpenrose Thursdays Women Heather Johnson
12 Alpenrose Thursdays Senior Men Adam Angert
7 Alpenrose Thursdays Women Hannah McDade
9 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Riley McCammon
9 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear James Webb
4 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Category 5 Braden Fridell
7 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Category 3/4 Emerson Webb
2 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Category 3/4 Killian Bailey
1 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Category 3/4 Adam Angert
7 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Category 5 Ben Clark
9 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Category 5 Mark Langston
12 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Category 5 Justin Ziehnert
15 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Category 5 Grayson Bailey
1 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Women 5 Lauren Ziehnert
18 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Category 3/4 James Webb
4 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Category 4 Bukie Mabayoje
6 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Category 5 Harry Zimba
15 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Category 3/4 Grant McElroy
3 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Women Lauren Ziehnert
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Killian Bailey
7 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Men Justin Ziehnert
9 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Men Grayson Bailey
9 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Category 4 Hannah McDade
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Emerson Webb
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Webb
4 Tuesday PIR Category 4 Men Bukie Mabayoje
3 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Men Ben Clark
5 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Men Braden Fridell
3 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Adam Angert
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Jay Rathe
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Lauren Ziehnert
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Justin Ziehnert
8 Alpenrose Thursdays Senior Men Adam Angert
28 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Mark Langston
9 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Riley McCammon
19 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Men Grayson Bailey
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 500m Junior Men 10-14 Tom Fitzgerald
12 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Men Justin Ziehnert
11 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Men Ben Clark
6 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Men Braden Fridell
4 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Men Mark Langston
2 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Men Harry Zimba
9 Tuesday PIR Category 4 Men Bukie Mabayoje
7 Tuesday PIR Category 4 Men Hannah McDade
29 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Webb
3 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Women Lauren Ziehnert
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Heather Johnson
8 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Grant McElroy
3 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Adam Angert
16 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Killian Bailey
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Lauren Ziehnert
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Riley McCammon
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Erik Hahn
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Emerson Webb
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Justin Ziehnert
18 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Laura Halford
2 OBRA TTT Junior Men Adam Valls
2 OBRA TTT Junior Men Braden Fridell
2 OBRA TTT Junior Men Ben Clark
2 OBRA TTT Junior Men Harry Zimba
1 OBRA TTT Junior Men Emerson Webb
1 OBRA TTT Junior Men Grant McElroy
1 OBRA TTT Junior Men Erik Hahn
1 OBRA TTT Junior Men Killian Bailey
2 OBRA TTT Women 4 mary ross
2 OBRA TTT Women 4 Hannah McDade
2 OBRA TTT Women 4 Heather Johnson
20 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Harry Zimba
11 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Killian Bailey
2 OBRA TTT Women 4 Laura Halford
8 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Junior 14-18 Hannah McDade
2 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Junior 10-13 Tom Fitzgerald
13 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Category 4/5 Men Bukie Mabayoje
46 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Bukie Mabayoje
4 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Junior 14-18 Erik Hahn
3 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Junior 14-18 Emerson Webb
3 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Junior 10-13 Parker Green
2 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Women 4/5 Hannah McDade
14 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Men 4/5 Harry Zimba
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Men Adam Valls
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Men Ben Clark
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Men Justin Ziehnert
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Men Braden Fridell
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 4/5 Killian Bailey
5 Alpenrose Thursdays Women Heather Johnson
30 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Braden Fridell
11 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Adam Angert
2 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 3/4 Grant McElroy
16 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Stephen McDade
25 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Heather Johnson
29 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Emerson Webb
9 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Killian Bailey
39 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Webb
10 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 3/4 Emerson Webb
21 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 3/4 Killian Bailey
4 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 4 Bukie Mabayoje
5 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 4 Hannah McDade
12 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 4 Erik Hahn
4 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 3/4 Adam Angert
5 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 5 Mark Langston
9 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 5 Harry Zimba
24 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 5 Braden Fridell
32 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 5 Ben Clark
15 Tuesday PIR Men Category 5 Grayson Bailey
6 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Grant McElroy
3 Tuesday PIR Men Category 4 Erik Hahn
5 Tuesday PIR Men Category 4 Hannah McDade
6 Tuesday PIR Men Category 4 Bukie Mabayoje
8 Tuesday PIR Men Category 5 Braden Fridell
2 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 5 Erik Hahn
30 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Novice Men Chris Hopkins
5 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Women 10-18 Amy Ziehnert
4 Sisters Stampede Singlespeed Men Ian Eglitis
2 Summit Criterium Bend Category 4/5 Emerson Webb
6 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Women 10-18 Lauren Ziehnert
4 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Men 10-14 Justin Ziehnert
14 Bend Don't Brake Men 4/5 Emerson Webb
36 Bend Don't Brake Men 4/5 James Webb
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C Adam Angert
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint G Hannah McDade
5 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Standings Beginner Men Ben Clark
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D Erik Hahn
27 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Standings Sprinter Hannah McDade
18 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Standings Sprinter Adam Angert
21 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Standings Sprinter Erik Hahn
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 4/5 Men Erik Hahn
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 3 Adam Angert
5 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Category 4 Bukie Mabayoje
9 Tuesday PIR Men Category 5 Mark Langston
11 Tuesday PIR Men Category 5 Ben Clark
12 Tuesday PIR Men Category 5 Grayson Bailey
4 Tuesday PIR Men Category 4 Bukie Mabayoje
5 Tuesday PIR Men Category 4 Hannah McDade
2 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Grant McElroy
8 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Category 5 Harry Zimba
4 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Category 5 Mark Langston
1 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Category 5 Erik Hahn
9 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Category 4 Hannah McDade
7 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Emerson Webb
28 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Category 3/4 Killian Bailey
8 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Category 3/4 Emerson Webb
4 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Category 3/4 Grant McElroy
3 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Category 3/4 Adam Angert
1 Tuesday PIR Men Category 5 Erik Hahn
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Webb
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Killian Bailey
13 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Stephen McDade
28 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Men Chris Hopkins
7 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 13-15 Justin Ziehnert
17 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 5 Mark Langston
2 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Women Category 4/5 Heather Johnson
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Women Category 4/5 Hannah McDade
16 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Category 4 James Webb
6 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 5 Erik Hahn
6 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 13-15 Braden Fridell
2 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 10-12 Lauren Ziehnert
1 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 10-12 Ben Clark
1 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 Grant McElroy
13 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 4 Adam Angert
7 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 4 Emerson Webb
2 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 5 Harry Zimba
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint F Hannah McDade
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Men Ben Clark
6 Alpenrose Thursdays Masters 50+ Bukie Mabayoje
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Junior Women Hannah McDade
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Junior Men Tom Fitzgerald
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 4 Women Heather Johnson
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 3 Men Adam Angert
16 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Killian Bailey
30 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Webb
36 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Emerson Webb
41 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Grant McElroy
16 Tuesday PIR Men 4 Bukie Mabayoje
2 Tuesday PIR Men 5 Erik Hahn
3 Tuesday PIR Men 5 Harry Zimba
22 Tuesday PIR Men 5 Grayson Bailey
21 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Adam Angert
11 Tuesday PIR Men 5 Braden Fridell
6 Tuesday PIR Men 5 Mark Langston
DNF Monday PIR Novice Men Chris Hopkins
4 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 3 Junior Men 10-14 Justin Ziehnert
3 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 3 Junior Women 10-18 Amy Ziehnert
2 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Singlespeed Ian Eglitis
14 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Men Category 4 Emerson Webb
31 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Men Category 4 James Webb
3 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Tandem Mark/Tess Biedrzycki/Weir
12 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Men Category 4 Killian Bailey
10 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Women 4/5 Hannah McDade
25 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Men Category 3 Grant McElroy
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Masters 50+ Bukie Mabayoje
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Women Heather Johnson
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Junior Erik Hahn
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Junior Harry Zimba
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Junior Tom Fitzgerald
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Junior Braden Fridell
DNS Alpenrose Thursdays Category 3 Men Adam Angert
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Senior Men Aaron Harrison
5 Alpenrose Thursdays Senior Women Heather Johnson
6 Alpenrose Thursdays Masters 50+ Bukie Mabayoje
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Junior Men Tom Fitzgerald
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Junior Men Erik Hahn
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Junior Women Hannah McDade
28 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Emerson Webb
27 Tuesday PIR Men 5 Timithy Olin-sipe
12 Tuesday PIR Men 5 Mark Langston
9 Tuesday PIR Men 5 Harry Zimba
10 Tuesday PIR Men 4 Bukie Mabayoje
51 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Webb
31 Tuesday PIR Men 5 Grayson Bailey
20 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Killian Bailey
6 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Adam Angert
52 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Heather Johnson
8 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephen McDade
5 Tuesday PIR Men 5 Erik Hahn
11 Tuesday PIR Men 4 Hannah McDade
5 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Grant McElroy
36 Montinore Road Race Masters 35+ Category 4/5 Mark Langston
40 Montinore Road Race Masters 35+ Category 4/5 Bukie Mabayoje
12 Montinore Road Race Men 4/5 Killian Bailey
21 Montinore Road Race Men 4/5 Emerson Webb
32 Montinore Road Race Masters 35+ Category 4/5 James Webb
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men 5 James Webb
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Women Hannah McDade
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Women Lauren Ziehnert
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men Grant McElroy
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men Killian Bailey
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men Erik Hahn
7 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men Harry Zimba
8 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men Justin Ziehnert
9 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men Ben Clark
10 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men Grayson Bailey
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men 4 Killian Bailey
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men 3 Adam Angert
6 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men 3 Grant McElroy
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Women 4 Hannah McDade
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Women 4 Heather Johnson
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters Men 40+ Stephen McDade
17 As the Raven Flies TT Category 4/5 Men Bukie Mabayoje
67 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Bukie Mabayoje
5 Alpenrose Thursdays Junior Men Ben Clark
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Junior Men Tom Fitzgerald
4 Alpenrose Thursdays Junior Men Justin Ziehnert
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Junior Men Harry Zimba
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Junior Women Hannah McDade
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Junior Women Lauren Ziehnert
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Masters 40+ Stephen McDade
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Junior Men Grant McElroy
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Senior Men Aaron Harrison
5 Tuesday PIR Men Category 4 Bukie Mabayoje
5 Tuesday PIR Men Category 5 Mark Langston
3 Tuesday PIR Men Category 5 Erik Hahn
12 Tuesday PIR Men Category 5 Ben Clark
20 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Heather Johnson
16 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Webb
17 Tuesday PIR Men Category 5 Grayson Bailey
9 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Killian Bailey
6 Tuesday PIR Men Category 4 Hannah McDade
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Adam Angert
8 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephen McDade
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Emerson Webb
38 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Two: Combined Combined Bukie Mabayoje
12 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Three Men 4/5 Bukie Mabayoje
48 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Three: Combined Combined Bukie Mabayoje
9 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Two Men 4/5 Bukie Mabayoje
9 Deschutes River Valley TT Men 4/5 Bukie Mabayoje
11 Deschutes River Valley TT Men 4/5 Bukie Mabayoje
15 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men 4/5 James Webb
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 4 Emerson Webb
45 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Combined Bukie Mabayoje
42 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Combined Bukie Mabayoje
20 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Category 4/5 Men Killian Bailey
14 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Category 4/5 Men Adam Angert
12 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Category 4/5 Men Emerson Webb
8 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 4 Killian Bailey
15 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephen McDade
7 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 3/4 Grant McElroy
5 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Grant McElroy
17 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Men Mark Langston
9 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 4 Hannah McDade
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Adam Angert
3 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Women 4 Hannah McDade
8 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 5 Harry Zimba
15 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 5 Erik Hahn
18 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Emerson Webb
28 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Webb
46 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Heather Johnson
7 Tuesday PIR Category 4 Men Hannah McDade
16 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Men Harry Zimba
18 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Men Ben Clark
94 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial: Combined Combined Thomas Orth
7 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial Men Eddie Merckx Thomas Orth
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Category 4/5 50+ Men Bukie Mabayoje
19 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Category 4/5 Men Killian Bailey
12 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Category 4/5 Men Emerson Webb
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters Men 50+ Category 4/5 Bukie Mabayoje
13 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Category 4/5 Men Adam Angert
20 Tuesday PIR Men Category 5 Grayson Bailey
28 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Grant McElroy
13 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephen McDade
1 Tuesday PIR Women Category 4 Hannah McDade
5 Tuesday PIR Men Category 5 Harry Zimba
9 Tuesday PIR Men Category 5 Erik Hahn
16 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Webb
14 Tuesday PIR Men Category 5 Braden Fridell
18 Tuesday PIR Men Category 5 Tom Heuer
5 Tuesday PIR Men Category 4 Killian Bailey
8 Tuesday PIR Men Category 4 Bukie Mabayoje
12 Tuesday PIR Men Category 5 Mark Langston
51 Kings Valley RR Category 4/5 Men Bukie Mabayoje
17 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Category 4/5 Men Killian Bailey
12 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Category 4/5 Men Adam Angert
11 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Category 4/5 Men Emerson Webb
18 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 4/5 Adam Angert
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 4/5 Killian Bailey
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 4/5 Emerson Webb
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Category 4/5 50+ Men Bukie Mabayoje
DNF Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 1/2/3 Grant McElroy
38 Piece of Cake RR Masters 40+ Category 4/5 Bukie Mabayoje
14 Piece of Cake RR Masters 40+ Category 2/3 Stephen McDade
2 Piece of Cake RR Junior Emerson Webb
38 Piece of Cake RR Men 4/5 James Webb
49 Piece of Cake RR Men 4/5 Killian Bailey
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters 50+ Category 4/5 Men Bukie Mabayoje
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Category 4/5 Men Adam Angert
6 Banana Belt Men 4 Killian Bailey
8 Banana Belt Women 4/5 Heather Johnson
6 Banana Belt: Series Points Men 4 Killian Bailey
8 Banana Belt: Series Points Women 4/5 Heather Johnson
13 Banana Belt: Series Points Masters Men 4/5 Jay Rathe
2 Banana Belt: Series Points Junior Emerson Webb
4 Banana Belt: Series Points Junior Grant McElroy
6 Banana Belt: Series Points Junior Harry Zimba
10 Banana Belt: Series Points Junior Grayson Bailey
18 Banana Belt Men 4 Adam Angert
16 Banana Belt Women 4/5 Hannah McDade
18 Banana Belt Masters Men 1/2/3 Stephen McDade
13 Banana Belt Masters Men 4/5 Jay Rathe
31 Banana Belt Masters Men 4/5 James Webb
DNF Banana Belt Masters Men 4/5 Bukie Mabayoje
DNF Banana Belt Junior Ben Clark
10 Banana Belt Junior Grayson Bailey
6 Banana Belt Junior Harry Zimba
4 Banana Belt Junior Grant McElroy
2 Banana Belt Junior Emerson Webb
27 Banana Belt Men 5 Alexander Fine
5 Banana Belt: Series Points Men Category 4 Killian Bailey
9 Banana Belt Men Category 4 Adam Angert
9 Banana Belt: Series Points Men Category 4 Adam Angert
5 Banana Belt Women 4 Heather Johnson
10 Banana Belt Women 4 Hannah McDade
5 Banana Belt Men Category 4 Killian Bailey
1 Banana Belt Junior Grant McElroy
5 Banana Belt: Series Points Women 4 Heather Johnson
3 Banana Belt Junior Harry Zimba
5 Banana Belt Junior Ben Clark
6 Banana Belt Junior Grayson Bailey
DNF Banana Belt Junior Erik Hahn
DNF Banana Belt Junior Emerson Webb
DNF Banana Belt Masters Men 4/5 James Webb
22 Banana Belt Men Category 5 Alexander Fine
10 Banana Belt: Series Points Women 4 Hannah McDade
1 Banana Belt: Series Points Junior Grant McElroy
3 Banana Belt: Series Points Junior Harry Zimba
5 Banana Belt: Series Points Junior Ben Clark
6 Banana Belt: Series Points Junior Grayson Bailey
8 Banana Belt Series Standings Men 4 Killian Bailey
15 Banana Belt Series Standings Men 4 Adam Angert
9 Banana Belt Series Standings Women 4/5 Heather Johnson
10 Banana Belt Series Standings Women 4/5 Hannah McDade
19 Banana Belt Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Jay Rathe
1 Banana Belt Series Standings Junior Grant McElroy
9 Banana Belt Series Standings Junior Grayson Bailey
7 Banana Belt Series Standings Junior Erik Hahn
6 Banana Belt Series Standings Junior Emerson Webb
5 Banana Belt Series Standings Junior Ben Clark
4 Banana Belt Series Standings Junior Harry Zimba
11 Banana Belt Series Points Women 4/5 Hannah McDade
17 Banana Belt Men 4 Adam Angert
7 Banana Belt Women 4/5 Heather Johnson
11 Banana Belt Women 4/5 Hannah McDade
18 Banana Belt Masters Men 4/5 Jay Rathe
1 Banana Belt Junior Grant McElroy
3 Banana Belt Junior Emerson Webb
4 Banana Belt Junior Harry Zimba
7 Banana Belt Junior Grayson Bailey
8 Banana Belt Junior Ben Clark
10 Banana Belt Junior Erik Hahn
8 Banana Belt Men 4 Killian Bailey
27 Banana Belt Masters Men 4/5 James Webb
13 Banana Belt Masters Men 4/5 Jay Rathe
16 Banana Belt Masters Men 1/2/3 Stephen McDade
15 Banana Belt Women 4/5 Heather Johnson
11 Banana Belt Women 4/5 Hannah McDade
23 Banana Belt Men 4 Adam Angert
17 Banana Belt Men 4 Killian Bailey
13 Banana Belt Series Points Junior Ben Clark
11 Banana Belt Series Points Junior Harry Zimba
4 Banana Belt Series Points Junior Erik Hahn
3 Banana Belt Series Points Junior Emerson Webb
1 Banana Belt Series Points Junior Grant McElroy
13 Banana Belt Series Points Masters Men 4/5 Jay Rathe
15 Banana Belt Series Points Women 4/5 Heather Johnson
16 Banana Belt Junior Grayson Bailey
13 Banana Belt Junior Ben Clark
11 Banana Belt Junior Harry Zimba
4 Banana Belt Junior Erik Hahn
3 Banana Belt Junior Emerson Webb
1 Banana Belt Junior Grant McElroy
26 Banana Belt Men 5 Alexander Fine
111 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Alexander Fine
174 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Thomas Orth
157 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jay Rathe
120 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined James Webb
50 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Stephen McDade
46 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Aaron Harrison
190 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Hannah McDade
134 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Harry Zimba
132 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Erik Hahn
81 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Killian Bailey
66 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Emerson Webb
248 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Grayson Bailey
31 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Grant McElroy
207 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Ben Clark
151 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Heather Johnson
DNS Jack Frost TT Women 40-49 Melanie Clark
3 Jack Frost TT Women 4/5 Heather Johnson
28 Jack Frost TT Men 50-59 Jay Rathe
30 Jack Frost TT Men 40-49 James Webb
12 Jack Frost TT Men 40-49 Stephen McDade
12 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Alexander Fine
3 Jack Frost TT Men 30-39 Aaron Harrison
13 Jack Frost TT Eddy - Men Thomas Orth
5 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16 Harry Zimba
4 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16 Erik Hahn
2 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16 Killian Bailey
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16 Emerson Webb
4 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 13-14 Grayson Bailey
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 13-14 Grant McElroy
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 10-12 Ben Clark
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 15-16 Hannah McDade
20 Cherry Pie Men 4 Adam Angert
10 Cherry Pie Masters 40+ Stephen McDade
32 Cherry Pie Men 3 Grant McElroy
13 Cherry Pie Women Category 4/5 Heather Johnson
6 Cherry Pie Women Category 4/5 Hannah McDade
DQ Cherry Pie Junior 16-18 Emerson Webb
4 Cherry Pie Junior 16-18 Harry Zimba
3 Cherry Pie Junior 16-18 Killian Bailey
2 Cherry Pie Junior 16-18 Erik Hahn
10 Cherry Pie Junior 13-15 Grayson Bailey
4 Cherry Pie Junior 13-15 Ben Clark
11 Cherry Pie Men 4/5-40+ James Webb
3 Cherry Pie Men 5 - Group A Alexander Fine