Beaverton Bicycle Club

Event Category Name
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Men C 35+ Martin Fuss
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Grayson Bailey
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Kyler Ervin
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Masters 35+ C Martin Fuss
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Junior Women Amy Ziehnert
15 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men Freddy Anderson
2 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Women Amy Ziehnert
1 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Women Lauren Ziehnert
12 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters Women 45+ Lisa Campbell
16 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men Kyler Ervin
5 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men Grayson Bailey
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Martin Fuss
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women Amy Ziehnert
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Justin Ziehnert
25 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B Bill Garcia
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Grayson Bailey
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women Lauren Ziehnert
20 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Masters 35+ C James Webb
4 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Junior Men Emerson Webb
4 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Masters 35+ C Martin Fuss
10 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Junior Men Kyler Ervin
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Women Amy Ziehnert
29 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men Freddy Anderson
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men Justin Ziehnert
128 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C James Webb
21 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C Martin Fuss
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A alex lygo
34 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category B Bill Garcia
19 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters Women 45+ Lisa Campbell
31 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men Grayson Bailey
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Women Lauren Ziehnert
9 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 13-14 Grayson Bailey
57 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ C James Webb
6 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ C Martin Fuss
2 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Women 13-14 Amy Ziehnert
3 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Women 10-12 Lauren Ziehnert
4 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 17-18 Emerson Webb
4 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 15-16 Justin Ziehnert
10 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category C Bill Garcia
17 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 10-12 Parker Green
25 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women B Heather Johnson
47 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A alex lygo
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C Bill Garcia
28 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Martin Fuss
21 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 45+ Lisa Campbell
1 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Junior Women Amy Ziehnert
5 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Junior Men Justin Ziehnert
25 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters 35+ C James Webb
7 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters 35+ C Martin Fuss
3 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Women B Heather Johnson
8 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Junior Men Adam Valls
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Grayson Bailey
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Emerson Webb
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B alex lygo
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Killian Bailey
74 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C James Webb
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women Amy Ziehnert
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women Lauren Ziehnert
36 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Kyler Ervin
36 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Jay Rathe
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Lisa Campbell
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10-12 Parker Green
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 Grayson Bailey
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B alex lygo
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Women B Heather Johnson
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Women A Lori Brault
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Junior Women Amy Ziehnert
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Junior Men Justin Ziehnert
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 17-18 Emerson Webb
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 Kyler Ervin
96 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C James Webb
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ C Martin Fuss
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Junior Women 10-13 Lauren Ziehnert
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Junior Women 10-13 Lauren Ziehnert
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Men C Bill Garcia
17 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Women C Lauren Ziehnert
19 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Men C Bill Garcia
40 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men Adam Valls
6 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women Amy Ziehnert
140 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C James Webb
30 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category B alex lygo
75 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men Parker Green
43 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men Freddy Anderson
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women Lauren Ziehnert
33 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men Grayson Bailey
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men Justin Ziehnert
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category C Bill Garcia
20 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Martin Fuss
3 Cross-Word CX Challenge Category C Bill Garcia
15 Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 35+ C James Webb
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Grayson Bailey
41 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Stanley L. Saviage
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 Lauren Ziehnert
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Lauren Ziehnert
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Martin Fuss
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Lisa Campbell
11 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Martin Fuss
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Women Lauren Ziehnert
56 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men Parker Green
16 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men Grayson Bailey
11 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men Emerson Webb
46 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Abomination by Gender Men Bukie Mabayoje
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men Justin Ziehnert
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B alex lygo
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category C Bill Garcia
31 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Grayson Bailey
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Martin Fuss
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 Lauren Ziehnert
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Lisa Campbell
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 45+ Lisa Campbell
45 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Martin Fuss
147 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C James Webb
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Women Amy Ziehnert
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Women Lauren Ziehnert
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men Justin Ziehnert
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men Grayson Bailey
33 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men Freddy Anderson
46 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Clydesdale Chris Hopkins
27 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B alex lygo
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C Bill Garcia
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 15-16 Justin Ziehnert
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 13-14 Amy Ziehnert
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Beginner Men Martin Fuss
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 10-12 Lauren Ziehnert
31 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ C James Webb
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 17-18 Emerson Webb
38 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Stanley L. Saviage
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Bill Garcia
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 Lauren Ziehnert
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Grayson Bailey
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Martin Fuss
2 Battle At Barlow Junior Women 13-14 Amy Ziehnert
8 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 13-14 Grayson Bailey
13 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 13-14 Freddy Anderson
13 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 15-16 Justin Ziehnert
1 Battle At Barlow Category B alex lygo
2 Battle At Barlow Junior Women 10-12 Lauren Ziehnert
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Beginner Men Martin Fuss
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Junior Women Amy Ziehnert
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 Lauren Ziehnert
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Lisa Campbell
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Killian Bailey
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Grayson Bailey
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Bill Garcia
5 Fazio Farms Junior Men Kyler Ervin
2 Fazio Farms Junior Women Amy Ziehnert
1 Fazio Farms Junior Men Killian Bailey
2 Fazio Farms Junior Men Justin Ziehnert
1 Fazio Farms Junior Women Lauren Ziehnert
2 Future Cross Men C Bill Garcia
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Junior Women Lauren Ziehnert
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Junior Men Kyler Ervin
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Junior Women Amy Ziehnert
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Beginner Men Martin Fuss
4 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men C Bill Garcia
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Junior Men Freddy Anderson
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category B alex lygo
36 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Grayson Bailey
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Martin Fuss
55 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ James Webb
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Bill Garcia
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 Lauren Ziehnert
14 Mt Ashland Hillclimb Road Category 2/3 Men 40-59 Bukie Mabayoje
4 Hood River Double Cross Category C Bill Garcia
6 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 13-14 Grayson Bailey
1 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 17-18 Killian Bailey
102 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Combined Combined Bukie Mabayoje
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Women B Heather Johnson
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Women 13-14 Amy Ziehnert
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Women 10-12 Lauren Ziehnert
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 17-18 Killian Bailey
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 Justin Ziehnert
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 13-14 Freddy Anderson
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 Parker Green
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 Parker Green
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category B Emerson Webb
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category B alex lygo
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category A Killian Bailey
27 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category C Grayson Bailey
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category C Bill Garcia
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Beginner Men Martin Fuss
1 FAT 55 Mountain Bike Marathon Category 2 Men 55+ Jay Rathe
20 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category B Emerson Webb
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category B alex lygo
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category B Killian Bailey
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Junior Women Amy Ziehnert
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men Freddy Anderson
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men Justin Ziehnert
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men Grayson Bailey
45 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ C James Webb
27 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category C Grayson Bailey
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Beginner Men Martin Fuss
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men Kyler Ervin
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup Women Points Race Heather Johnson
11 The Athletic Sprint Omnium Senior Men Adam Angert
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Women Amy Ziehnert
35 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Category C Grayson Bailey
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men Justin Ziehnert
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men Grayson Bailey
39 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men Parker Green
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Category B alex lygo
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Category B Killian Bailey
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B Adam Angert
14 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 4/5 alex lygo
2 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 3/4 Adam Angert
10 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 3/4 Stephen McDade
11 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 4/5 Grayson Bailey
24 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Heather Johnson
6 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Stanley L. Saviage
8 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Dirk Alenduff
48 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Adam Valls
38 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Braden Fridell
27 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Adam Angert
15 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bukie Mabayoje
19 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Stephen McDade
80 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Bukie Mabayoje
2 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Men B alex lygo
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Sunday Women Category 3 500 Heather Johnson
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Men 4/5 Marek Litinsky
23 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Men 3 Bukie Mabayoje
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Men 4/5 Marek Litinsky
DNF Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Men 3 Bukie Mabayoje
11 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Men C Grayson Bailey
21 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Men 3 Bukie Mabayoje
72 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Marek Litinsky
4 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Junior Men Kyler Ervin
3 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Junior Men Grayson Bailey
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Men 4/5 Marek Litinsky
24 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Men 3 Bukie Mabayoje
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 Men 4/5 Marek Litinsky
24 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 Men 3 Bukie Mabayoje
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Men 4/5 Marek Litinsky
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Friday Men Category 5 Stanley L. Saviage
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Men 4/5 Marek Litinsky
103 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Bukie Mabayoje
70 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Marek Litinsky
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Men 4/5 Marek Litinsky
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Friday Women Category 3 500 Heather Johnson
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Friday Men Category 3 Adam Angert
25 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Men 3 Bukie Mabayoje
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Friday Men Category 3 Stephen McDade
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category C alex lygo
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category A Adam Angert
13 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Stephen McDade
15 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Braden Fridell
24 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Adam Valls
11 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Heather Johnson
7 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Adam Angert
4 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Grayson Bailey
2 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Stanley L. Saviage
3 Salem STXC Category 2 Men Justin Ziehnert
1 Salem STXC Junior Women 10-14 Lauren Ziehnert
2 Salem STXC Junior Women 10-14 Amy Ziehnert
10 Salem STXC Category 2 Men Bill Garcia
1 Salem STXC Junior Men 15-18 Justin Ziehnert
18 Gresham Criterium Men Category 3 Adam Angert
10 Gresham Criterium Men Category 4 Grayson Bailey
2 Gresham Criterium Junior 13-17 Grayson Bailey
7 Gresham Criterium Senior Women Heather Johnson
3 Gresham Criterium Masters 40+ Category 3/4 Stephen McDade
3 Gresham Criterium Men Category 4 alex lygo
28 Gresham Criterium Masters 40+ Category 3/4 Bukie Mabayoje
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B Adam Angert
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men alex lygo
43 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Webb
5 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 alex lygo
15 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Dirk Alenduff
39 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Emerson Webb
31 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Grayson Bailey
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Adam Angert
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Stephen McDade
25 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Heather Johnson
21 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Braden Fridell
3 Salem STXC Junior Men 10-14 Kyler Ervin
1 Salem STXC Junior Women 10-14 Amy Ziehnert
2 Salem STXC Junior Women 10-14 Lauren Ziehnert
5 Salem STXC Category 2 Men Justin Ziehnert
2 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Junior Men 17-18 alex lygo
58 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Adam Valls
151 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Amy Ziehnert
1 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Junior Women 13-14 Amy Ziehnert
1 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Junior Men 13-14 Adam Valls
2 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Junior Men 15-16 Justin Ziehnert
92 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Justin Ziehnert
3 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Junior Men 17-18 Emerson Webb
2 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Senior Women Category 3 Heather Johnson
148 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Lauren Ziehnert
10 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 50-54 Martin Fuss
9 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 45-49 James Webb
22 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Andreas Gute
10 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Senior Men Category 3 Bukie Mabayoje
40 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined alex lygo
52 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Emerson Webb
91 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Heather Johnson
69 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Martin Fuss
1 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Junior Women 10-12 Lauren Ziehnert
141 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Bukie Mabayoje
135 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined James Webb
2 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 40-44 Andreas Gute
30 Cirque du Cycling Men 3 Adam Angert
16 Cirque du Cycling Men 3 Killian Bailey
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category A Adam Angert
3 Tuesday PIR Category 5 alex lygo
38 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Grayson Bailey
37 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Killian Bailey
44 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Emerson Webb
32 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Adam Valls
29 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Harry Zimba
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Adam Angert
45 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Webb
7 Salem STXC Category 2 Men Justin Ziehnert
4 Salem STXC Category 2 Men Bill Garcia
2 Salem STXC Junior Women 10-14 Lauren Ziehnert
1 Salem STXC Junior Women 10-14 Amy Ziehnert
1 Salem STXC Junior Men 15-18 Justin Ziehnert
2 OBRA Time Trial Women 3 Heather Johnson
120 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined Bukie Mabayoje
96 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined Heather Johnson
128 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined Stanley L. Saviage
99 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined Martin Fuss
15 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined Justin Ziehnert
4 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined Amy Ziehnert
3 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined Lauren Ziehnert
1 OBRA Time Trial Junior Women 13-14 Amy Ziehnert
11 OBRA Time Trial Masters Men 50-54 Martin Fuss
17 OBRA Time Trial Masters Men 50-54 Stanley L. Saviage
9 OBRA Time Trial Men 3 Bukie Mabayoje
1 OBRA Time Trial Junior Men 15-16 Justin Ziehnert
1 OBRA Time Trial Junior Women 10-12 Lauren Ziehnert
32 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Men Category 3 Adam Angert
1 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Junior Women 10-12 Lauren Ziehnert
1 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Junior Women 13-14 Amy Ziehnert
1 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Junior Men 15-16 Justin Ziehnert
20 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Masters Men 50-59 Bukie Mabayoje
20 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Women 1/2/3 Heather Johnson
DQ OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Men Category 4 Marek Litinsky
9 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Women Category 3 Heather Johnson
20 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Men Category 4 Bill Garcia
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B Adam Angert
34 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Harry Zimba
32 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Emerson Webb
19 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Heather Johnson
35 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Adam Angert
36 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Webb
11 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Killian Bailey
3 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Marek Litinsky
9 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Grayson Bailey
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Justin Ziehnert
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Lauren Ziehnert
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Amy Ziehnert
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Justin Ziehnert
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Kyler Ervin
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Erik Hahn
8 Vancouver Criterium Category 5 Men Justin Ziehnert
4 Vancouver Criterium Category 3 Women Heather Johnson
14 Vancouver Criterium Category 5 Men Kyler Ervin
DNF Vancouver Criterium Category 5 Men Stanley L. Saviage
1 Vancouver Criterium Category 4 Men Marek Litinsky
18 Vancouver Criterium Category 4 Men Bill Garcia
22 Vancouver Criterium Category 4 Men Grayson Bailey
26 Vancouver Criterium Category 3 Men Emerson Webb
24 Vancouver Criterium Category 3 Men Killian Bailey
13 Vancouver Criterium Category 4/5 Women Amy Ziehnert
11 Vancouver Criterium Category 4/5 Women Lauren Ziehnert
1 Junior and Team State Championships Junior Women 13-14 Amy Ziehnert
1 Junior and Team State Championships Junior Men 13-14 Adam Valls
2 Junior and Team State Championships Junior Men 13-14 Grayson Bailey
5 Junior and Team State Championships Junior Men 13-14 Kyler Ervin
1 Junior and Team State Championships Junior Men 17-18 Killian Bailey
2 Junior and Team State Championships Junior Men 15-16 Justin Ziehnert
9 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Men 4/5 Bill Garcia
52 Revenge of the Disc: July 27: Combined Combined Bill Garcia
1 Junior and Team State Championships Junior Women 10-12 Lauren Ziehnert
6 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Men 3 Bukie Mabayoje
49 Revenge of the Disc: July 27: Combined Combined Bukie Mabayoje
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category B Heather Johnson
21 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Braden Fridell
36 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Emerson Webb
3 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Marek Litinsky
34 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Webb
11 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Stanley L. Saviage
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Amy Ziehnert
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Justin Ziehnert
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Bill Garcia
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Lauren Ziehnert
3 Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium Men 4/5 Marek Litinsky
3 Revenge of the Disc: July 20 Masters 50+ Women Lisa Campbell
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Saturday Masters Men 40-44 3K Pursuit Stephen McDade
39 Revenge of the Disc: July 20: Combined Combined Bill Garcia
6 Revenge of the Disc: July 20 Men 4/5 Bill Garcia
59 Revenge of the Disc: July 20: Combined Combined Lisa Campbell
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Saturday Masters 30-49 Points Race Stephen McDade
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Women Heather Johnson
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category B Heather Johnson
19 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Braden Fridell
26 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Emerson Webb
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Marek Litinsky
1 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Kyler Ervin
28 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Adam Angert
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Erik Hahn
28 Montinore Road Race Men Category 4/5 Bill Garcia
7 Alpenrose Challenge Women Points Race Heather Johnson
DNF Alpenrose Challenge Women Points Race Hannah McDade
6 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Miss and Out Stephen McDade
DNF Alpenrose Challenge Men Ten Mile Scratch Adam Angert
30 Montinore Road Race Men Category 4/5 Braden Fridell
4 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Men 40+ Kilo Stephen McDade
3 Montinore Road Race Men Category 4/5 Marek Litinsky
2 Revenge of the Disc Junior Men Grayson Bailey
13 Alpenrose Challenge Women Miss and Out Heather Johnson
13 Alpenrose Challenge Men Keirin Adam Angert
DNF Alpenrose Challenge Men Points Race Adam Angert
5 Redmond Downtown Criterium Junior Kyler Ervin
82 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Bukie Mabayoje
6 Alpenrose Challenge Masters 10-Mile Scratch Race Stephen McDade
9 Revenge of the Disc Men 3 Bukie Mabayoje
14 Revenge of the Disc Men 4/5 Bill Garcia
60 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Grayson Bailey
59 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Bill Garcia
49 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Bukie Mabayoje
9 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Men 4/5 Bill Garcia
7 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Men 3 Bukie Mabayoje
1 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Junior Men Grayson Bailey
86 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Bill Garcia
87 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Bill Garcia
119 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Lisa Campbell
106 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Grayson Bailey
5 Revenge of the Disc Masters 50+ Women Lisa Campbell
20 Revenge of the Disc Men 4/5 Bill Garcia
19 Alpenrose Challenge Men Miss and Out Adam Angert
7 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Men 40+ 3K Pursuit Stephen McDade
5 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Men 40+ Points Race Stephen McDade
5 Alpenrose Challenge Women 5-Mile Scratch Race Heather Johnson
3 Alpenrose Challenge Junior Omnium Kyler Ervin
16 Alpenrose Challenge Women 5-Mile Scratch Race Hannah McDade
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category C Grayson Bailey
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category C Braden Fridell
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category B Killian Bailey
2 Masters and Juniors Track Races Masters Men 40+ Stephen McDade
54 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Heather Johnson
6 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Kyler Ervin
36 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Webb
8 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Braden Fridell
31 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Harry Zimba
12 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Grayson Bailey
7 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Marek Litinsky
41 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Emerson Webb
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Justin Ziehnert
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Amy Ziehnert
3 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Junior Adam Valls
16 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 40+ Stephen McDade
24 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 40+ Bukie Mabayoje
3 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Men 3 Killian Bailey
2 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Junior Braden Fridell
17 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Men 4/5 Marek Litinsky
22 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Men 3 Emerson Webb
35 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Men 4/5 James Webb
29 St. Honore Criterium Men 4/5 Braden Fridell
27 St. Honore Criterium Men 4/5 Grayson Bailey
41 St. Honore Criterium Men 3 Adam Angert
1 St. Honore Criterium Junior Men 15-18 Justin Ziehnert
9 Test of Endurance Category 2 Men 19-39 Bill Garcia
19 St. Honore Criterium Men 4/5 Justin Ziehnert
2 St. Honore Criterium Junior Women 10-14 Amy Ziehnert
1 St. Honore Criterium Junior Women 10-14 Lauren Ziehnert
3 St. Honore Criterium Junior Men 10-14 Ethan Gharst
2 St. Honore Criterium Junior Men 10-14 Grayson Bailey
1 St. Honore Criterium Junior Men 10-14 Braden Fridell
5 High Desert Omnium Men 3 Killian Bailey
15 High Desert Omnium Masters 40+ Stephen McDade
4 High Desert Omnium Men 4/5 Marek Litinsky
15 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Women 4/5 Lisa Cambell
14 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 4/5 James Webb
12 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 3 Bukie Mabayoje
11 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 3 Emerson Webb
7 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 3 Killian Bailey
DNF High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Men 40+ Stephen McDade
24 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 4/5 James Webb
40 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Killian Bailey
7 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 3 Killian Bailey
2 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 4/5 Marek Litinsky
DNF High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 3 Bukie Mabayoje
16 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 3 Emerson Webb
31 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Stephen McDade
88 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Lisa Cambell
70 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined James Webb
62 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Bukie Mabayoje
52 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Emerson Webb
7 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters Men 40+ Stephen McDade
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior Lauren Ziehnert
8 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Category 4/5 Timothy Olin-sipe
10 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Category 4/5 Justin Ziehnert
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Women Heather Johnson
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior Amy Ziehnert
2 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior Grayson Bailey
14 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Category 4/5 Grayson Bailey
5 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Category 3 Adam Angert
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Category 3 Killian Bailey
1 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior Justin Ziehnert
2 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Marek Litinsky
15 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Adam Valls
21 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Emerson Webb
6 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Grayson Bailey
27 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Emerson Webb
25 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Webb
19 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Braden Fridell
14 Pringle Creek Criterium Men 4/5 Justin Ziehnert
1 Pringle Creek Criterium Junior 14-18 Braden Fridell
20 Pringle Creek Criterium Men 4/5 Grayson Bailey
2 Pringle Creek Criterium Junior 14-18 Justin Ziehnert
1 Pringle Creek Criterium Men 4/5 Marek Litinsky
3 Pringle Creek Criterium Men 3 Killian Bailey
51 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Category 3 Men Bukie Mabayoje
38 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Category 3 Men Bukie Mabayoje
6 Pringle Creek Criterium Junior 14-18 Amy Ziehnert
51 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Category 3 Men Bukie Mabayoje
1 Pringle Creek Criterium Junior 10-13 Lauren Ziehnert
4 Pringle Creek Criterium Junior 14-18 Grayson Bailey
46 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Category 3 Men Bukie Mabayoje
3 Six Day: Saturday Six-day C Overall Heather Johnson
4 Six Day: Saturday Six-day B Overall Noel Snodgrass
4 Six Day: Saturday Six-day B Overall Adam Angert
2 Six Day: Saturday Category C Madison Heather Johnson
4 Six Day: Saturday Category B Madison Noel Snodgrass
4 Six Day: Saturday Category B Madison Adam Angert
3 Six Day: Friday Category C Six-day Heather Johnson
4 Six Day: Friday Category B Six-day Noel Snodgrass
38 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Bukie Mabayoje
53 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Category 3 Men Bukie Mabayoje
4 Six Day: Friday Category B Six-day Adam Angert
4 Six Day: Thursday Six-day B Noel Snodgrass
4 Six Day: Thursday Six-day B Adam Angert
3 Six Day: Thursday Six-day C Heather Johnson
16 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Emerson Webb
4 Six Day: Wednesday Category B Adam Angert
4 Six Day: Wednesday Category B Noel Snodgrass
23 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Braden Fridell
14 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Adam Valls
4 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Marek Litinsky
3 Six Day: Wednesday Category C Heather Johnson
13 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Grayson Bailey
16 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Grayson Bailey
35 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Webb
4 Six Day: Tuesday Category C Madison Heather Johnson
5 Six Day: Tuesday Category B Madison Noel Snodgrass
5 Six Day: Tuesday Category B Madison Adam Angert
7 Six Day: Tuesday Category C Races Heather Johnson
10 Six Day: Tuesday Category B Individual Races Noel Snodgrass
1 Six Day: Tuesday Category B Individual Races Adam Angert
17 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 R Dean Bailey
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Amy Ziehnert
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 James Bender
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Justin Ziehnert
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Kyler Ervin
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Lauren Ziehnert
4 Six Day: Monday Category B Pursuit Adam Angert
4 Six Day: Monday Category B Pursuit Noel Snodgrass
4 Six Day: Monday Category C Pursuit Heather Johnson
2 Six Day: Monday Category C Madison Heather Johnson
5 Six Day: Monday Category B Madison Noel Snodgrass
5 Six Day: Monday Category B Madison Adam Angert
7 Pickett's Charge XC Category 2 Men 50-59 Jay Rathe
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D Adam Angert
9 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Kyler Ervin
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Tim Olin-Sipe
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category A Adam Angert
38 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Webb
39 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Emerson Webb
33 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Harry Zimba
24 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Killian Bailey
20 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Heather Johnson
5 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Braden Fridell
5 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Timothy Olin-sipe
31 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Stephen McDade
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Amy Ziehnert
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Lauren Ziehnert
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 James Bender
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Justin Ziehnert
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Jay Rathe
2 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Junior Women Lauren Ziehnert
3 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Junior Women Amy Ziehnert
18 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Men 4/5 Grayson Bailey
8 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Men 4/5 Adam Valls
12 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Women 3 Heather Johnson
17 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 35+ 4/5 Bukie Mabayoje
16 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 35+ 4/5 James Webb
27 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 35+ 2/3 Stephen McDade
3 One Day Fun Day! Madison A Omnium Noel Snodgrass
1 One Day Fun Day! Masters Stephen McDade
4 One Day Fun Day! Madison B Omnium Heather Johnson
5 One Day Fun Day! Category 3 Adam Angert
3 One Day Fun Day! Madison A Omnium Adam Angert
3 One Day Fun Day! Category 4/5 Timothy Olin-sipe
2 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Marek Litinsky
5 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Adam Valls
3 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Grayson Bailey
5 Tuesday PIR Men 4/5 Braden Fridell
3 Tuesday PIR Men 3/4 Killian Bailey
42 Tuesday PIR Men 3/4 James Webb
40 Tuesday PIR Men 3/4 Bukie Mabayoje
1 Tuesday PIR Junior B Parker Green
28 Tuesday PIR Men 3/4 Heather Johnson
41 Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 Emerson Webb
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Lauren Ziehnert
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 James Bender
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Amy Ziehnert
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Justin Ziehnert
38 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Bukie Mabayoje
73 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Emerson Webb
74 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Killian Bailey
72 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Harry Zimba
152 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Adam Valls
151 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Braden Fridell
150 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Grayson Bailey
149 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Justin Ziehnert
157 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Bill Garcia
159 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined R Dean Bailey
160 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined James Webb
6 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 James Webb
6 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 Stanley L. Saviage
6 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 R Dean Bailey
6 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 Bill Garcia
3 OBRA TTT Junior Men Justin Ziehnert
3 OBRA TTT Junior Men Grayson Bailey
3 OBRA TTT Junior Men Braden Fridell
3 OBRA TTT Junior Men Adam Valls
1 OBRA TTT Junior Men Emerson Webb
1 OBRA TTT Junior Men Killian Bailey
1 OBRA TTT Junior Men Harry Zimba
158 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Stanley L. Saviage
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Women Points Race Heather Johnson
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior 13-14 Kyler Ervin
16 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Category 4/5 Men Bukie Mabayoje
13 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Category 4/5 Men Bill Garcia
100 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Bukie Mabayoje
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Madison - B Group Adam Angert
78 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Bill Garcia
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Women Keirin Heather Johnson
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Men Points Race Adam Angert
103 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Kyler Ervin
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C Ian Iglitis
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Lauren Zeihnert
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men James Webb
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Tim Olinsipe
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Grayson Bailey
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Justin Ziehnert
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category C Kyler Ervin
19 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Marek Litinsky
11 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Adam Valls
36 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Dirk Alenduff
43 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Bill Garcia
10 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Freddy Anderson
3 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Adam Valls
2 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Grayson Bailey
39 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephen McDade
32 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bukie Mabayoje
11 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Braden Fridell
11 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Kyler Ervin
18 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Emerson Webb
25 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Webb
27 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Harry Zimba
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Lauren Ziehnert
34 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Bukie Mabayoje
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Justin Ziehnert
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Jay Rathe
27 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 R Dean Bailey
6 PDW Omnium Men 3 Omnium Adam Angert
13 PDW Omnium Men 4/5 Omnium James Webb
2 PDW Omnium Masters 35+ Omnium Stephen McDade
1 PDW Omnium Junior Men Omnium Grayson Bailey
2 PDW Omnium Junior Men Omnium Kyler Ervin
4 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Junior 14-18 Harry Zimba
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Women Junior 14-18 Amy Ziehnert
9 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Junior 14-18 Braden Fridell
8 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Junior 14-18 Justin Ziehnert
8 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 4/5 Grayson Bailey
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Junior 14-18 Adam Valls
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Women Junior 10-13 Lauren Ziehnert
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Junior 10-13 Ethan Gharst
24 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 3 Stephen McDade
33 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 4/5 Harry Zimba
33 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters Men 40+ Category 3/4/5 James Webb
35 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 4/5 Braden Fridell
6 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters Men 40+ Category 3/4/5 Stephen McDade
10 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Junior 14-18 Grayson Bailey
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Grayson Bailey
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men James Webb
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D Adam Angert
4 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Marek Litinsky
26 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Emerson Webb
35 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 James Webb
20 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Bill Garcia
4 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Grayson Bailey
2 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Harry Zimba
37 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Martin Fuss
9 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Masters Men 40+ Martin Fuss
7 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Men Category 3 Killian Bailey
1 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Junior Men 13-14 Grayson Bailey
50 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Grayson Bailey
24 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Killian Bailey
2 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Junior Women 10-12 Lauren Ziehnert
3 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Junior Men Justin Ziehnert
11 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Men 19-39 Bill Garcia
2 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Junior Women 13-14 Amy Ziehnert
1 Lewis and Clark Ultra Men 50+ 24-Hour Bukie Mabayoje
2 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Grayson Bailey
12 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Marek Litinsky
8 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bukie Mabayoje
10 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Braden Fridell
8 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Kyler Ervin
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Webb
44 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Bukie Mabayoje
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Category 5 Marek Litinsky
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Junior Men Freddy Anderson
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Category 5 Bill Garcia
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Junior Men Kyler Ervin
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior Ethan Gharst
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior Amy Ziehnert
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior Lauren Ziehnert
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior Grayson Bailey
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior Justin Ziehnert
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior Braden Fridell
25 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Category 3 Emerson Webb
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Category 3 Stephen McDade
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women Category 3 Heather Johnson
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Category 4 James Webb
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Killian Bailey
3 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Braden Fridell
5 Tuesday PIR Junior A Freddy Anderson
1 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Adam Valls
2 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Grayson Bailey
8 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Freddy Anderson
14 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Dirk Alenduff
41 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephen McDade
13 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Harry Zimba
23 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bukie Mabayoje
36 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Heather Johnson
39 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Webb
8 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Marek Litinsky
23 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Bukie Mabayoje
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women Category 3 Heather Johnson
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 3 Emerson Webb
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 3 Killian Bailey
30 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 3 Stephen McDade
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 1/2/3 Heather Johnson
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior Adam Valls
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior Braden Fridell
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior Justin Ziehnert
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior Grayson Bailey
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior Lauren Ziehnert
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior Amy Ziehnert
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 4 James Webb
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 5 Marek Litinsky
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 5 Bill Garcia
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters 50+ Stanley L. Saviage
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 Bukie Mabayoje
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C Adam Angert
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Group 2 Braden Fridell
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Group 1 James Webb
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Women Lauren Ziehnert
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Women Heather Johnson
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men Category 5 James Webb
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men Category 4 Stephen McDade
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men Kyler Ervin
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men Justin Ziehnert
15 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Heather Johnson
8 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Dirk Alenduff
10 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Kyler Ervin
50 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Webb
1 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Harry Zimba
13 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Braden Fridell
32 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Killian Bailey
24 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Emerson Webb
21 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Grayson Bailey
45 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bukie Mabayoje
43 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Bukie Mabayoje
5 Banana Belt Series Junior Justin Ziehnert
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior Justin Ziehnert
25 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 Bukie Mabayoje
26 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 5 Stanley L. Saviage
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 5 Marek Litinsky
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior Kyler Ervin
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior Amy Ziehnert
20 Banana Belt Series Junior Ethan Gharst
19 Banana Belt Series Junior Kyler Ervin
15 Banana Belt Series Junior Amy Ziehnert
13 Banana Belt Series Junior Adam Valls
10 Banana Belt Series Junior Lauren Ziehnert
8 Banana Belt Series Junior Grayson Bailey
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 3 Stephen McDade
4 Banana Belt Series Junior Braden Fridell
4 Banana Belt Series Women Category 3 Heather Johnson
18 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 50+ Stanley L. Saviage
7 Banana Belt Series Men Category 5 Bill Garcia
4 Banana Belt Series Men Category 5 Marek Litinsky
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior Grayson Bailey
8 Banana Belt Series Men Category 3 Stephen McDade
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 3 Emerson Webb
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 3 Killian Bailey
32 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 4 James Webb
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women Category 3 Heather Johnson
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior Braden Fridell
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior Lauren Ziehnert
27 Banana Belt Series Men Category 3 Emerson Webb
8 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Junior Men Grayson Bailey
4 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Category 3 Men Killian Bailey
6 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Women 1/2/3 Heather Johnson
4 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Masters Men Stephen McDade
7 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Junior Men Adam Valls
5 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Junior Men Justin Ziehnert
3 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Category 3 Men Adam Angert
9 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Category 5 Men James Webb
1 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Junior Women Lauren Ziehnert
11 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Junior Men Kyler Ervin
10 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Junior Men Freddy Anderson
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Men Category 5 James Webb
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Men Category 5 Braden Fridell
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Men Category 5 Bill Garcia
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Women Lauren Ziehnert
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Adam Angert
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Stephen McDade
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Heather Johnson
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Ian Eglitis
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Women Hannah McDade
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men Grayson Bailey
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men Adam Valls
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men Justin Ziehnert
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men Harry Zimba
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men Killian Bailey
57 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephen McDade
72 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Emerson Webb
36 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bukie Mabayoje
30 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Webb
28 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Killian Bailey
33 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Grayson Bailey
18 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Grayson Bailey
16 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Braden Fridell
14 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Kyler Ervin
9 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Dirk Alenduff
3 Tuesday PIR Junior B Parker Green
1 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Men 50-59 Jay Rathe
1 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 3 Women 13-14 Amy Ziehnert
1 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 3 Women 10-12 Lauren Ziehnert
4 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Men Junior Justin Ziehnert
12 Eugene Roubaix Men 5 Timothy Olin-sipe
23 Eugene Roubaix Men 5 Grayson Bailey
3 Bear Springs Trap STXC Category 2/3 Women Open Amy Ziehnert
1 Bear Springs Trap STXC Category 2/3 Junior Men Justin Ziehnert
2 Bear Springs Trap STXC Category 2/3 Women Open Lauren Ziehnert
28 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Category 4/5 Timothy Olin-sipe
15 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Category 4/5 Bill Garcia
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters Category 4/5 50+ Bukie Mabayoje
43 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Webb
21 Tuesday PIR Men Category 4/5 Braden Fridell
9 Tuesday PIR Junior B Parker Green
13 Tuesday PIR Men Category 5 Grayson Bailey
14 Tuesday PIR Men Category 5 Kyler Ervin
23 Tuesday PIR Men Category 4/5 Erik Hahn
28 Tuesday PIR Men Category 4/5 Harry Zimba
32 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Heather Johnson
71 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Emerson Webb
50 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephen McDade
11 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Adam Angert
5 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Killian Bailey
20 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 4/5 Timothy Olin-sipe
6 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Harry Zimba
15 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Grayson Bailey
7 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Killian Bailey
10 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Timothy Olin-sipe
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Marek Litinsky
11 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 R Dean Bailey
21 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Braden Fridell
17 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Kyler Ervin
63 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Killian Bailey
45 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Adam Angert
40 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bukie Mabayoje
26 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Webb
21 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Heather Johnson
16 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Grayson Bailey
18 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 50+ Bukie Mabayoje
5 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+ Stephen McDade
23 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Emerson Webb
25 Kings Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Bill Garcia
17 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 50+ Stanley L. Saviage
35 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Category 4/5 Bukie Mabayoje
16 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Category 4/5 Timothy Olin-sipe
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Category 4/5 Bill Garcia
1 Mudslinger XC Category 3 10-12 Junior Women Lauren Ziehnert
1 Mudslinger XC Category 3 13-14 Junior Women Amy Ziehnert
2 Mudslinger XC Beginner Men Bill Garcia
1 Mudslinger XC Category 3 15-16 Junior Men Justin Ziehnert
18 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 4/5 Timothy Olin-sipe
116 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Grayson Bailey
1 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Junior Men 13-14 Grayson Bailey
10 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Stephen McDade
45 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Stanley L. Saviage
77 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Kyler Ervin
2 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Men 13-14 Kyler Ervin
6 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 40+ Men Stephen McDade
9 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Men Stanley L. Saviage
1 As the Raven Flies TT Eddy Senior Men Bill Garcia
1 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Men 13-14 Grayson Bailey
63 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Grayson Bailey
35 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Bill Garcia
12 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Bill Garcia
29 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 4/5 Mark Langston
39 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 4/5 Bukie Mabayoje
71 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Lloyd Connelly
75 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Heather Johnson
2 As the Raven Flies TT Senior Women 3 Heather Johnson
2 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Women 10-14 Amy Ziehnert
2 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Men 15-16 Bryant Karner
120 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Alex White
96 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Bryant Karner
121 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Amy Ziehnert
2 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Men 13-14 Alex White
14 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 40+ Men Lloyd Connelly
24 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Stephen McDade
41 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Killian Bailey
20 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Heather Johnson
DNF Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 Bukie Mabayoje
6 Dirty Circles Junior Grayson Bailey
4 Dirty Circles Junior Braden Fridell
3 Dirty Circles Junior Harry Zimba
15 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 Stanley L. Saviage
13 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Timothy Olin-sipe
8 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Bill Garcia
33 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Emerson Webb
2 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Masters Men Category 3/4 Stephen McDade
7 Dirty Circles Junior Grayson Bailey
13 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Adam Angert
11 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Timothy Olin-sipe
11 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 R Dean Bailey
11 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Emerson Webb
8 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Killian Bailey
11 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 Stephen McDade
12 Dirty Circles Junior Freddy Anderson
12 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 Mark Langston
4 Dirty Circles Junior Braden Fridell
DNF Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 Stanley L. Saviage
26 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Category 1/2/3 Emerson Webb
16 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Category 4/5 Harry Zimba
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Category 4/5 Bill Garcia
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Masters Men Category 4/5 Mark Langston
18 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Masters Men Category 3/4 Stephen McDade
28 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Category 1/2/3 Adam Angert
13 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 R Dean Bailey
31 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Adam Angert
6 Dirty Circles Junior Grayson Bailey
26 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 Stephen McDade
35 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Killian Bailey
23 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 Stephen McDade
13 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Heather Johnson
18 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Bill Garcia
14 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Timothy Olin-sipe
51 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Stephen McDade
35 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Adam Angert
29 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Emerson Webb
36 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Emerson Webb
18 Dirty Circles Junior Freddy Anderson
8 Dirty Circles Junior Harry Zimba
5 Dirty Circles Junior Grayson Bailey
4 Dirty Circles Junior Braden Fridell
16 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 Stanley L. Saviage
8 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 Mark Langston
37 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Timothy Olin-sipe
36 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Bill Garcia
6 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Heather Johnson
20 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Killian Bailey
1 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Junior Women 13-14 Amy Ziehnert
1 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Junior Men 15-16 Justin Ziehnert
235 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Freddy Anderson
69 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Emerson Webb
93 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Harry Zimba
193 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Erik Hahn
213 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Justin Ziehnert
73 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Killian Bailey
120 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Bukie Mabayoje
160 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Timothy Olin-sipe
134 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Heather Johnson
4 Jack Frost TT Women 3 Heather Johnson
28 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Timothy Olin-sipe
17 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Bukie Mabayoje
17 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60+ Clark Henry
23 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Stanley L. Saviage
20 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Jay Rathe
28 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 James Bender
254 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Lauren Ziehnert
261 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Amy Ziehnert
15 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Stephen McDade
47 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Stephen McDade
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 13-14 Amy Ziehnert
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 10-12 Lauren Ziehnert
5 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 17-18 Erik Hahn
4 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 17-18 Harry Zimba
2 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 17-18 Killian Bailey
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 17-18 Emerson Webb
3 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16 Justin Ziehnert
3 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 13-14 Freddy Anderson
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 13-14 Grayson Bailey
21 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Bill Garcia
176 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Grayson Bailey
205 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Bill Garcia
251 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Clark Henry
183 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Stanley L. Saviage
161 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jay Rathe
105 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined James Bender
DNF Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Category 1/2/3 Adam Angert
44 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Category 4/5 Braden Fridell
2 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Masters Men 3/4 Stephen McDade
12 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Masters Men 4/5 Mark Langston
12 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Category 4/5 Bill Garcia
2 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Masters Men Category 3/4 Stephen McDade
8 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Masters Men Category 4/5 Mark Langston
19 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Bukie Mabayoje
2 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Harry Zimba
6 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Braden Fridell
14 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Marek Litinsky
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Men Category 3 Stephen McDade
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Men Category 3 Emerson Webb
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Men Category 5 Marek Litinsky
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Men Category 5 Bill Garcia
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Stanley L. Saviage
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Women Category 3 Heather Johnson
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Junior Braden Fridell
15 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Men 4/5 Bill Garcia
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Junior Justin Ziehnert
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Junior Grayson Bailey
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Junior Adam Valls
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Junior Lauren Ziehnert
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Junior Amy Ziehnert
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Junior Kyler Ervin
12 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 James Webb
1 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Super D Category 3 15-16 Junior Men Justin Ziehnert
1 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Super D Beginner Men Bill Garcia
2 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Uphill TT Category 3 15-16 Junior Men Justin Ziehnert
1 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Uphill TT Beginner Men Bill Garcia
1 Mudslinger XC: Ultimate Mudslinger Overall Results Category 3 15-16 Junior Men Justin Ziehnert
1 Mudslinger XC: Ultimate Mudslinger Overall Results Beginner Men Bill Garcia
18 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Killian Bailey
23 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Killian Bailey
3 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Harry Zimba
8 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Braden Fridell
11 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 4/5 Harry Zimba
12 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 3/4 Killian Bailey
19 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Men 4/5 Bill Garcia
18 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Marek Litinsky
25 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Braden Fridell
13 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 James Webb
22 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Bukie Mabayoje
28 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Killian Bailey
2 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Harry Zimba
9 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Braden Fridell
20 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Marek Litinsky
27 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Braden Fridell
7 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 15-18 Erik Hahn
2 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 15-18 Justin Ziehnert
4 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14 Lauren Ziehnert
1 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14 Amy Ziehnert
14 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 Kyler Ervin
11 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 alex lygo
9 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Grayson Bailey
7 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Stephen McDade
2 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Adam Angert
9 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Category 2 Men Bill Garcia
3 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Category 2 Men Justin Ziehnert
2 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Junior Women 10-14 Lauren Ziehnert
1 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Junior Women 10-14 Amy Ziehnert
2 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Junior Men 15-18 Justin Ziehnert
8 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Junior Men 10-14 Kyler Ervin
3 Masters and Juniors Track Races: July Series Standings Men 40-49 Stephen McDade
10 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 alex lygo
2 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points Masters Men Category 3/4 Stephen McDade
5 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Stephen McDade
2 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Adam Angert
9 Salem STXC: Series Standings Category 2 Men Bill Garcia
6 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Masters Men Category 4/5 Mark Langston
3 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Masters Men Category 3/4 Stephen McDade
9 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Category 4/5 Bill Garcia
5 Salem STXC: Series Standings Category 2 Men Justin Ziehnert
2 Salem STXC: Series Standings Junior Women 10-14 Lauren Ziehnert
1 Salem STXC: Series Standings Junior Women 10-14 Amy Ziehnert
3 Salem STXC: Series Standings Junior Men 15-18 Justin Ziehnert
7 Salem STXC: Series Standings Category 2 Men Justin Ziehnert
4 Salem STXC: Series Standings Category 2 Men Bill Garcia
2 Salem STXC: Series Standings Junior Women 10-14 Lauren Ziehnert
1 Salem STXC: Series Standings Junior Women 10-14 Amy Ziehnert
1 Salem STXC: Series Standings Junior Men 15-18 Justin Ziehnert
23 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 4/5 Braden Fridell
12 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 4/5 Grayson Bailey
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points Masters Men Category 4/5 Mark Langston
14 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points Masters Men Category 3/4 Stephen McDade
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points Category 4/5 Bill Garcia
8 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 3/4 Killian Bailey
3 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 3/4 Marek Litinsky
16 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Braden Fridell
12 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Grayson Bailey
7 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Killian Bailey
4 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Marek Litinsky
12 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Braden Fridell
9 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Grayson Bailey
11 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Marek Litinsky
5 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Killian Bailey
6 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Grayson Bailey
3 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Killian Bailey
5 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Killian Bailey
52 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men Bukie Mabayoje
9 Tuesday PIR: June Team Standings Category 3/4
11 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 3/4 Killian Bailey
53 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men Bukie Mabayoje
2 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14 Amy Ziehnert
1 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14 Lauren Ziehnert
1 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 15-18 Justin Ziehnert
3 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 55+ Jay Rathe
4 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Braden Fridell
8 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Killian Bailey
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Category 3 Women 13-14 Amy Ziehnert
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Category 3 Women 10-12 Lauren Ziehnert
4 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Category 2 Men Junior Justin Ziehnert
7 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Category 2 Men 50-59 Jay Rathe
8 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Category 2 Men 19-39 Bill Garcia
24 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Category 2 Men Jay Rathe
21 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Category 2 Men Bill Garcia
5 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Masters Men 55-59 Jay Rathe
10 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Masters Men 30-34 Bill Garcia
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Junior Women 13-14 Amy Ziehnert
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Junior Women 10-12 Lauren Ziehnert
3 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Junior Men 15-16 Justin Ziehnert
12 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 Masters Men 4/5 Mark Langston
2 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 Masters Men 3/4 Stephen McDade
8 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 50+ Bukie Mabayoje
7 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Harry Zimba
10 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Killian Bailey
10 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Braden Fridell