Beaverton Bicycle Club

Event Category Name
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Men C 35+ Martin Fuss
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Grayson Bailey
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Kyler Ervin
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Junior Women Amy Ziehnert
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Master 35+ C Martin Fuss
12 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters Women 45+ Lisa Campbell
16 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men Kyler Ervin
15 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men Freddy Anderson
5 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men Grayson Bailey
2 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Women Amy Ziehnert
1 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Women Lauren Ziehnert
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Grayson Bailey
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Martin Fuss
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women Amy Ziehnert
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women Lauren Ziehnert
25 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B Bill Garcia
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Justin Ziehnert
10 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Junior Men Kyler Ervin
4 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Junior Men Emerson Webb
20 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Master 35+ C James Webb
4 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Master 35+ C Martin Fuss
128 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C James Webb
21 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C Martin Fuss
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A alex lygo
34 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category B Bill Garcia
19 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters Women 45+ Lisa Campbell
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Women Amy Ziehnert
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Women Lauren Ziehnert
31 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men Grayson Bailey
29 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men Freddy Anderson
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men Justin Ziehnert
57 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ C James Webb
3 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Women 10-12 Lauren Ziehnert
4 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 17-18 Emerson Webb
4 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 15-16 Justin Ziehnert
9 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 13-14 Grayson Bailey
17 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 10-12 Parker Green
6 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ C Martin Fuss
2 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Women 13-14 Amy Ziehnert
10 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category C Bill Garcia
47 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A alex lygo
28 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Martin Fuss
21 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 45+ Lisa Campbell
25 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women B Heather Johnson
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C Bill Garcia
7 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters 35+ C Martin Fuss
25 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters 35+ C James Webb
5 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Junior Men Justin Ziehnert
8 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Junior Men Adam Valls
3 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Women B Heather Johnson
1 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Junior Women Amy Ziehnert
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women Lauren Ziehnert
74 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C James Webb
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women Amy Ziehnert
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B alex lygo
36 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Kyler Ervin
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Killian Bailey
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Emerson Webb
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Grayson Bailey
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Junior Men Justin Ziehnert
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B alex lygo
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Women B Heather Johnson
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Women A Lori Brault
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Junior Women Amy Ziehnert
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Lisa Campbell
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ C Martin Fuss
36 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Master 50+ Jay Rathe
96 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C James Webb
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10-12 Parker Green
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 Kyler Ervin
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 Grayson Bailey
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 17-18 Emerson Webb
17 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Women C Lauren Ziehnert
19 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Men C Bill Garcia
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Junior Women 10-13 Lauren Ziehnert
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Men C Bill Garcia
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Junior Women 10-13 Lauren Ziehnert
6 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women Amy Ziehnert
75 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men Parker Green
43 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men Freddy Anderson
40 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men Adam Valls
33 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men Grayson Bailey
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men Justin Ziehnert
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category C Bill Garcia
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women Lauren Ziehnert
140 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C James Webb
20 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Martin Fuss
30 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category B alex lygo
15 Cross-Word CX Challenge Master 35+ C James Webb
3 Cross-Word CX Challenge Category C Bill Garcia
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Lauren Ziehnert
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Martin Fuss
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Lisa Campbell
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Grayson Bailey
41 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Stanley L. Saviage
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 Lauren Ziehnert
16 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men Grayson Bailey
56 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men Parker Green
11 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men Emerson Webb
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men Justin Ziehnert
46 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Abomination by Gender Men Bukie Mabayoje
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category C Bill Garcia
11 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Martin Fuss
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B alex lygo
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Women Lauren Ziehnert
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Martin Fuss
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Lisa Campbell
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 Lauren Ziehnert
31 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Grayson Bailey
147 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C James Webb
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 45+ Lisa Campbell
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Women Lauren Ziehnert
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men Justin Ziehnert
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men Grayson Bailey
33 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men Freddy Anderson
45 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Martin Fuss
46 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Clydesdale Chris Hopkins
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C Bill Garcia
27 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B alex lygo
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Women Amy Ziehnert
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 13-14 Amy Ziehnert
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Beginner Men Martin Fuss
31 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ C James Webb
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 15-16 Justin Ziehnert
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 10-12 Lauren Ziehnert
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 17-18 Emerson Webb
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Martin Fuss
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Bill Garcia
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Grayson Bailey
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 Lauren Ziehnert
38 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Stanley L. Saviage
13 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 15-16 Justin Ziehnert
2 Battle At Barlow Junior Women 10-12 Lauren Ziehnert
8 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 13-14 Grayson Bailey
13 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 13-14 Freddy Anderson
1 Battle At Barlow Category B alex lygo
2 Battle At Barlow Junior Women 13-14 Amy Ziehnert
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Junior Women Amy Ziehnert
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Beginner Men Martin Fuss
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Bill Garcia
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Grayson Bailey
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Lisa Campbell
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 Lauren Ziehnert
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Killian Bailey
2 Future Cross Men C Bill Garcia
5 Fazio Farms Junior Men Kyler Ervin
2 Fazio Farms Junior Women Amy Ziehnert
1 Fazio Farms Junior Women Lauren Ziehnert
1 Fazio Farms Junior Men Killian Bailey
2 Fazio Farms Junior Men Justin Ziehnert
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Junior Men Kyler Ervin
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category B alex lygo
4 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men C Bill Garcia
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Junior Women Amy Ziehnert
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Junior Women Lauren Ziehnert
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Beginner Men Martin Fuss
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Junior Men Freddy Anderson
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Bill Garcia
55 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ James Webb
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Martin Fuss
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 Lauren Ziehnert
36 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Grayson Bailey
6 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 13-14 Grayson Bailey
4 Hood River Double Cross Category C Bill Garcia
102 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Combined Combined Bukie Mabayoje
14 Mt Ashland Hillclimb ROAD CAT 2/3 MEN 40-59 Bukie Mabayoje
1 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 17-18 Killian Bailey
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Women B Heather Johnson
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Women 13-14 Amy Ziehnert
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Women 10-12 Lauren Ziehnert
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 17-18 Killian Bailey
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 Justin Ziehnert
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 13-14 Freddy Anderson
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 Parker Green
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 Parker Green
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category B Emerson Webb
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category B alex lygo
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category A Killian Bailey
27 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category C Grayson Bailey
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category C Bill Garcia
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Beginner Men Martin Fuss
1 FAT 55 Mountain Bike Marathon Cat 2 Men 55+ Jay Rathe
20 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category B Emerson Webb
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category B alex lygo
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category B Killian Bailey
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Junior Women Amy Ziehnert
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men Freddy Anderson
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men Justin Ziehnert
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men Grayson Bailey
45 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Master 35+ C James Webb
27 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category C Grayson Bailey
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Beginner Men Martin Fuss
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men Kyler Ervin
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup Women Points Race Heather Johnson
11 The Athletic Sprint Omnium Senior Men Adam Angert
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Women Amy Ziehnert
35 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Category C Grayson Bailey
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men Justin Ziehnert
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men Grayson Bailey
39 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men Parker Green
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Category B alex lygo
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Category B Killian Bailey
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B Adam Angert
14 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 4/5 alex lygo
2 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 3/4 Adam Angert
10 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 3/4 Stephen McDade
11 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 4/5 Grayson Bailey
24 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Heather Johnson
6 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Stanley L. Saviage
8 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Dirk Alenduff
48 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Adam Valls
38 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Braden Fridell
27 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Adam Angert
15 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bukie Mabayoje
19 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Stephen McDade
80 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Bukie Mabayoje
2 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Men B alex lygo
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Sunday Women Cat 3 500 Heather Johnson
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Men 4/5 Marek Litinsky
23 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Men 3 Bukie Mabayoje
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Men 4/5 Marek Litinsky
DNF Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Men 3 Bukie Mabayoje
11 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Men C Grayson Bailey
21 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Men 3 Bukie Mabayoje
72 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Marek Litinsky
4 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Junior Men Kyler Ervin
3 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Junior Men Grayson Bailey
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Men 4/5 Marek Litinsky
24 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Men 3 Bukie Mabayoje
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 Men 4/5 Marek Litinsky
24 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 Men 3 Bukie Mabayoje
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Men 4/5 Marek Litinsky
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Friday Men Cat 5 Stanley L. Saviage
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Men 4/5 Marek Litinsky
103 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Bukie Mabayoje
70 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Marek Litinsky
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Friday Women Cat 3 500 Heather Johnson
25 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Men 3 Bukie Mabayoje
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Friday Men Cat 3 Adam Angert
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Friday Men Cat 3 Stephen McDade
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Men 4/5 Marek Litinsky
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat C alex lygo
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series CAT A Adam Angert
24 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Adam Valls
11 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Heather Johnson
13 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Stephen McDade
15 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Braden Fridell
2 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Stanley L. Saviage
4 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Grayson Bailey
7 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Adam Angert
1 Salem STXC Junior Women 10-14 Lauren Ziehnert
1 Salem STXC Junior Men 15-18 Justin Ziehnert
3 Salem STXC Cat 2 Men Justin Ziehnert
10 Salem STXC Cat 2 Men Bill Garcia
2 Salem STXC Junior Women 10-14 Amy Ziehnert
28 Gresham Criterium Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 Bukie Mabayoje
2 Gresham Criterium Jr 13-17 Grayson Bailey
18 Gresham Criterium Men Cat 3 Adam Angert
3 Gresham Criterium Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 Stephen McDade
7 Gresham Criterium Senior Women Heather Johnson
10 Gresham Criterium Men Cat 4 Grayson Bailey
3 Gresham Criterium Men Cat 4 alex lygo
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men alex lygo
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B Adam Angert
25 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Heather Johnson
31 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Grayson Bailey
43 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Webb
39 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Emerson Webb
5 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 alex lygo
15 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Dirk Alenduff
21 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Braden Fridell
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Stephen McDade
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Adam Angert
3 Salem STXC Junior Men 10-14 Kyler Ervin
1 Salem STXC Junior Women 10-14 Amy Ziehnert
2 Salem STXC Junior Women 10-14 Lauren Ziehnert
5 Salem STXC Cat 2 Men Justin Ziehnert
1 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Junior Women 10-12 Lauren Ziehnert
10 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Senior Men Cat 3 Bukie Mabayoje
141 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Bukie Mabayoje
22 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Andreas Gute
135 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined James Webb
1 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Junior Women 13-14 Amy Ziehnert
1 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Junior Men 13-14 Adam Valls
2 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Junior Men 15-16 Justin Ziehnert
69 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Martin Fuss
9 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 45 - 49 James Webb
10 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 50 - 54 Martin Fuss
2 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Senior Women Cat 3 Heather Johnson
91 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Heather Johnson
52 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Emerson Webb
3 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Junior Men 17-18 Emerson Webb
40 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined alex lygo
92 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Justin Ziehnert
148 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Lauren Ziehnert
58 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Adam Valls
151 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Amy Ziehnert
2 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 40 - 44 Andreas Gute
2 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Junior Men 17-18 alex lygo
16 Cirque du Cycling Men 3 Killian Bailey
30 Cirque du Cycling Men 3 Adam Angert
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category A Adam Angert
29 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Harry Zimba
37 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Killian Bailey
3 Tuesday PIR Category 5 alex lygo
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Adam Angert
45 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Webb
32 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Adam Valls
44 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Emerson Webb
38 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Grayson Bailey
7 Salem STXC Cat 2 Men Justin Ziehnert
2 Salem STXC Junior Women 10-14 Lauren Ziehnert
4 Salem STXC Cat 2 Men Bill Garcia
1 Salem STXC Junior Women 10-14 Amy Ziehnert
1 Salem STXC Junior Men 15-18 Justin Ziehnert
11 OBRA Time Trial Masters Men 50-54 Martin Fuss
128 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined Stanley L. Saviage
96 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined Heather Johnson
120 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined Bukie Mabayoje
99 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined Martin Fuss
15 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined Justin Ziehnert
2 OBRA Time Trial Women 3 Heather Johnson
3 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined Lauren Ziehnert
4 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined Amy Ziehnert
1 OBRA Time Trial Junior Men 15-16 Justin Ziehnert
1 OBRA Time Trial Junior Women 10-12 Lauren Ziehnert
9 OBRA Time Trial Men 3 Bukie Mabayoje
17 OBRA Time Trial Masters Men 50-54 Stanley L. Saviage
1 OBRA Time Trial Junior Women 13-14 Amy Ziehnert
20 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Masters Men 50-59 Bukie Mabayoje
20 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Men Cat 4 Bill Garcia
DQ OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Men Cat 4 Marek Litinsky
1 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Junior Women 13-14 Amy Ziehnert
1 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Junior Men 15-16 Justin Ziehnert
9 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Women Cat 3 Heather Johnson
20 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Women 1/2/3 Heather Johnson
32 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Men Cat 3 Adam Angert
1 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Junior Women 10-12 Lauren Ziehnert
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B Adam Angery
19 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Heather Johnson
35 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Adam Angert
34 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Harry Zimba
36 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Webb
11 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Killian Bailey
3 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Marek Litinsky
9 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Grayson Bailey
32 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Emerson Webb
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 10-14 Amy Ziehnert
2 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 15-18 Justin Ziehnert
12 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Erik Hahn
6 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Justin Ziehnert
2 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 10-14 Lauren Ziehnert
6 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 10-14 Kyler Ervin
8 Vancouver Criterium Cat 5 Men Justin Ziehnert
4 Vancouver Criterium Cat 3 Women Heather Johnson
14 Vancouver Criterium Cat 5 Men Kyler Ervin
22 Vancouver Criterium Cat 4 Men Grayson Bailey
26 Vancouver Criterium Cat 3 Men Emerson Webb
24 Vancouver Criterium Cat 3 Men Killian Bailey
13 Vancouver Criterium Cat 4/5 Women Amy Ziehnert
18 Vancouver Criterium Cat 4 Men Bill Garcia
1 Vancouver Criterium Cat 4 Men Marek Litinsky
DNF Vancouver Criterium Cat 5 Men Stanley L. Saviage
11 Vancouver Criterium Cat 4/5 Women Lauren Ziehnert
2 Junior and Team State Championships Junior Men 13-14 Grayson Bailey
1 Junior and Team State Championships Junior Women 13-14 Amy Ziehnert
1 Junior and Team State Championships Junior Women 10-12 Lauren Ziehnert
2 Junior and Team State Championships Junior Men 15-16 Justin Ziehnert
9 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Men 4/5 Bill Garcia
6 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Men 3 Bukie Mabayoje
1 Junior and Team State Championships Junior Men 13-14 Adam Valls
49 Revenge of the Disc: July 27: Combined Combined Bukie Mabayoje
5 Junior and Team State Championships Junior Men 13-14 Kyler Ervin
1 Junior and Team State Championships Junior Men 17-18 Killian Bailey
52 Revenge of the Disc: July 27: Combined Combined Bill Garcia
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category B Heather Johnson
21 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Braden Fridell
3 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Marek Litinsky
34 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Webb
36 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Emerson Webb
11 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Stanley L. Saviage
13 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Bill Garcia
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 15-18 Justin Ziehnert
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 10-14 Amy Ziehnert
2 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 10-14 Lauren Ziehnert
3 Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium Men 4/5 Marek Litinsky
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Saturday Masters 30-49 Points Race Stephen McDade
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Saturday Masters Men 40-44 3K Pursuit Stephen McDade
3 Revenge of the Disc: July 20 MASTERS 50+ WOMEN Lisa Campbell
59 Revenge of the Disc: July 20: Combined Combined Lisa Campbell
39 Revenge of the Disc: July 20: Combined Combined Bill Garcia
6 Revenge of the Disc: July 20 Men 4/5 Bill Garcia
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Women Heather Johnson
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category B Heather Johnson
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Marek Litinsky
26 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Emerson Webb
1 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Kyler Ervin
19 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Braden Fridell
28 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Adam Angert
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 15-18 Erik Hahn
28 Montinore Road Race Men Cat 4/5 Bill Garcia
DNF Alpenrose Challenge Men Ten Mile Scratch Adam Angert
DNF Alpenrose Challenge Women's Points Race Hannah McDade
6 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Miss N' Out Stephen McDade
7 Alpenrose Challenge Women's Points Race Heather Johnson
30 Montinore Road Race Men Cat 4/5 Braden Fridell
4 Alpenrose Challenge Master Men 40+ Kilo Stephen McDade
3 Montinore Road Race Men Cat 4/5 Marek Litinsky
106 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Grayson Bailey
13 Alpenrose Challenge Women Miss N' Out Heather Johnson
13 Alpenrose Challenge Men Keirin Adam Angert
DNF Alpenrose Challenge Mens's Points Race Adam Angert
5 Redmond Downtown Criterium Juniors Kyler Ervin
119 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Lisa Campbell
6 Alpenrose Challenge Master 10 Mile Scratch Race Stephen McDade
82 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Bukie Mabayoje
2 Revenge of the Disc Junior Men Grayson Bailey
9 Revenge of the Disc Men 3 Bukie Mabayoje
60 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Grayson Bailey
59 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Bill Garcia
49 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Bukie Mabayoje
9 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Men 4/5 Bill Garcia
7 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Men 3 Bukie Mabayoje
1 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Junior Men Grayson Bailey
14 Revenge of the Disc Men 4/5 Bill Garcia
86 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Bill Garcia
87 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Bill Garcia
5 Revenge of the Disc MASTERS 50+ WOMEN Lisa Campbell
20 Revenge of the Disc Men 4/5 Bill Garcia
19 Alpenrose Challenge Men Miss N' Out Adam Angert
7 Alpenrose Challenge Master Men 40+ 3K Pursuit Stephen McDade
5 Alpenrose Challenge Master Men 40+ Points Race Stephen McDade
5 Alpenrose Challenge Women 5 Mile Scratch Race Heather Johnson
3 Alpenrose Challenge Junior Omnium Kyler Ervin
16 Alpenrose Challenge Women 5 Mile Scratch Race Hannah McDade
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category C Grayson Bailey
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category C Braden Fridell
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category B Killian Bailey
2 Masters and Juniors Track Races Master Men 40+ Stephen McDade
54 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Heather Johnson
36 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Webb
41 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Emerson Webb
6 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Kyler Ervin
31 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Harry Zimba
12 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Grayson Bailey
7 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Marek Litinsky
8 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Braden Fridell
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 15-18 Justin Ziehnert
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 10-14 Amy Ziehnert
3 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Juniors Adam Valls
35 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Men 4/5 James Webb
16 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Master Men 40+ Stephen McDade
24 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Master Men 40+ Bukie Mabayoje
3 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Men 3 Killian Bailey
2 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Juniors Braden Fridell
22 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Men 3 Emerson Webb
17 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Men 4/5 Marek Litinsky
5 High Desert Omnium Men 3 Killian Bailey
29 St. Honore Criterium Men 4/5 Braden Fridell
41 St. Honore Criterium Men 3 Adam Angert
1 St. Honore Criterium Junior Men 15-18 Justin Ziehnert
9 Test of Endurance Cat 2 Men 19-39 Bill Garcia
19 St. Honore Criterium Men 4/5 Justin Ziehnert
2 St. Honore Criterium Junior Women 10-14 Amy Ziehnert
1 St. Honore Criterium Junior Women 10-14 Lauren Ziehnert
3 St. Honore Criterium Junior Men 10-14 Ethan Gharst
2 St. Honore Criterium Junior Men 10-14 Grayson Bailey
1 St. Honore Criterium Junior Men 10-14 Braden Fridell
27 St. Honore Criterium Men 4/5 Grayson Bailey
15 High Desert Omnium Masters 40+ Stephen McDade
4 High Desert Omnium Men 4/5 Marek Litinsky
12 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 3 Bukie Mabayoje
7 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 3 Killian Bailey
DNF High Desert Omnium: Criterium Master Men 40+ Stephen McDade
24 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 4/5 James Webb
2 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 4/5 Marek Litinsky
DNF High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 3 Bukie Mabayoje
31 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Stephen McDade
88 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Lisa Cambell
11 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 3 Emerson Webb
62 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Bukie Mabayoje
16 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 3 Emerson Webb
7 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 3 Killian Bailey
14 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 4/5 James Webb
15 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Women 4/5 Lisa Cambell
7 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Master Men 40+ Stephen McDade
40 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Killian Bailey
52 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Emerson Webb
70 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined James Webb
14 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Category 4/5 Grayson Bailey
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Juniors Lauren Ziehnert
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Women Heather Johnson
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Juniors Amy Ziehnert
8 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Category 4/5 Timothy Olin-sipe
10 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Category 4/5 Justin Ziehnert
2 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Juniors Grayson Bailey
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Category 3 Killian Bailey
5 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Category 3 Adam Angert
1 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Juniors Justin Ziehnert
15 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 4 Men Adam Valls
2 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 4 Men Marek Litinsky
21 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 Men Emerson Webb
6 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Grayson Bailey
19 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Braden Fridell
27 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Emerson Webb
25 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Webb
2 Pringle Creek Criterium Junior 14-18 Justin Ziehnert
1 Pringle Creek Criterium Junior 10-13 Lauren Ziehnert
6 Pringle Creek Criterium Junior 14-18 Amy Ziehnert
4 Pringle Creek Criterium Junior 14-18 Grayson Bailey
51 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Cat 3 Men Bukie Mabayoje
1 Pringle Creek Criterium Junior 14-18 Braden Fridell
20 Pringle Creek Criterium Men 4/5 Grayson Bailey
14 Pringle Creek Criterium Men 4/5 Justin Ziehnert
1 Pringle Creek Criterium Men 4/5 Marek Litinsky
3 Pringle Creek Criterium Men 3 Killian Bailey
51 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Cat 3 Men Bukie Mabayoje
38 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Cat 3 Men Bukie Mabayoje
4 Six Day: Saturday Category B Madison Adam Angert
4 Six Day: Saturday Sixday B Overall Noel Snodgrass
46 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Cat 3 Men Bukie Mabayoje
3 Six Day: Saturday Sixday C Overall Heather Johnson
4 Six Day: Saturday Category B Madison Noel Snodgrass
2 Six Day: Saturday Category C Madison Heather Johnson
4 Six Day: Saturday Sixday B Overall Adam Angert
4 Six Day: Friday Category B sixday Noel Snodgrass
4 Six Day: Friday Category B sixday Adam Angert
38 Baker City Cycling Classic Cat 3 Men Bukie Mabayoje
53 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Cat 3 Men Bukie Mabayoje
3 Six Day: Friday Category C sixday Heather Johnson
3 Six Day: Thursday Sixday C Heather Johnson
4 Six Day: Thursday Sixday B Noel Snodgrass
4 Six Day: Thursday Sixday B Adam Angert
4 Mt. Tabor Series Men Cat 4 Marek Litinsky
3 Six Day: Wednesday Category C Heather Johnson
4 Six Day: Wednesday Category B Noel Snodgrass
23 Mt. Tabor Series Men Cat 4 Braden Fridell
4 Six Day: Wednesday Category B Adam Angert
16 Mt. Tabor Series Men Cat 3 Emerson Webb
14 Mt. Tabor Series Men Cat 4 Adam Valls
16 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Grayson Bailey
13 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Grayson Bailey
35 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 James Webb
17 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 R Dean Bailey
4 Six Day: Tuesday Category C Madison Heather Johnson
5 Six Day: Tuesday Category B Madison Noel Snodgrass
5 Six Day: Tuesday Category B Madison Adam Angert
1 Six Day: Tuesday Category b Individual Races Adam Angert
10 Six Day: Tuesday Category b Individual Races Noel Snodgrass
7 Six Day: Tuesday Category C Races Heather Johnson
5 Six Day: Monday Category B Madison Adam Angert
5 Six Day: Monday Category B Madison Noel Snodgrass
2 Six Day: Monday Category C Madison Heather Johnson
4 Six Day: Monday Category C Pursuit Heather Johnson
4 Six Day: Monday Category B Pursuit Noel Snodgrass
4 Six Day: Monday Category B Pursuit Adam Angert
2 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 10-14 Lauren Ziehnert
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 15-18 Justin Ziehnert
8 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19-44 James Bender
12 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 10-14 Kyler Ervin
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 10-14 Amy Ziehnert
7 Pickett's Charge XC Cat 2 Men 50-59 Jay Rathe
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Tim Olin-Sipe
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D Adam Angert
9 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Kyler Ervin
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category A Adam Angert
5 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Braden Fridell
5 Tuesday PIR Cat 5 Timothy Olin-sipe
20 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Heather Johnson
24 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Killian Bailey
31 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Stephen McDade
33 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Harry Zimba
38 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 James Webb
39 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Emerson Webb
2 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 55+ Jay Rathe
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 10-14 Lauren Ziehnert
19 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19-44 James Bender
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 15-18 Justin Ziehnert
2 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 10-14 Amy Ziehnert
8 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Men 4/5 Adam Valls
2 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Junior Women Lauren Ziehnert
27 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 35+ 2/3 Stephen McDade
16 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 35+ 4/5 James Webb
17 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 35+ 4/5 Bukie Mabayoje
12 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Women 3 Heather Johnson
18 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Men 4/5 Grayson Bailey
3 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Junior Women Amy Ziehnert
3 One Day Fun Day! Madison A Omnium Adam Angert
3 One Day Fun Day! Category 4/5 Timothy Olin-sipe
1 One Day Fun Day! Masters Stephen McDade
4 One Day Fun Day! Madison B Omnium Heather Johnson
3 One Day Fun Day! Madison A Omnium Noel Snodgrass
5 One Day Fun Day! Category 3 Adam Angert
2 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 4 Men Marek Litinsky
5 Tuesday PIR Cat 5 Adam Valls
42 Tuesday PIR Men 3/4 James Webb
40 Tuesday PIR Men 3/4 Bukie Mabayoje
28 Tuesday PIR Men 3/4 Heather Johnson
3 Tuesday PIR Men 3/4 Killian Bailey
5 Tuesday PIR Men 4/5 Braden Fridell
41 Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 Emerson Webb
1 Tuesday PIR Juniors B Parker Green
3 Tuesday PIR Cat 5 Grayson Bailey
2 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 10-14 Amy Ziehnert
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 10-14 Lauren Ziehnert
19 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19-44 James Bender
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 15-18 Justin Ziehnert
38 Monday PIR Master Men 4/5 Bukie Mabayoje
3 OBRA TTT Junior Men Adam Valls
160 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined James Webb
1 OBRA TTT Junior Men Harry Zimba
158 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Stanley L. Saviage
159 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined R Dean Bailey
157 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Bill Garcia
149 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Justin Ziehnert
150 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Grayson Bailey
151 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Braden Fridell
1 OBRA TTT Junior Men Killian Bailey
1 OBRA TTT Junior Men Emerson Webb
3 OBRA TTT Junior Men Braden Fridell
3 OBRA TTT Junior Men Grayson Bailey
3 OBRA TTT Junior Men Justin Ziehnert
152 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Adam Valls
73 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Emerson Webb
6 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 Bill Garcia
72 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Harry Zimba
6 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 James Webb
6 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 Stanley L. Saviage
6 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 R Dean Bailey
74 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Killian Bailey
103 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Kyler Ervin
13 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Cat 4/5 Men Bill Garcia
16 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Cat 4/5 Men Bukie Mabayoje
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior 13-14 Kyler Ervin
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Madison - B Group Adam Angert
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Women's Keirin Heather Johnson
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Men's Points Race Adam Angert
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Women's Points Race Heather Johnson
78 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Bill Garcia
100 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Bukie Mabayoje
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Grayson Bailey
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Justin Zeihnert
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Tim Olinsipe
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men James Webb
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Lauren Zeihnert
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C Ian Iglitis
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category C Kyler Ervin
11 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 5 Men Adam Valls
19 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 4 Men Marek Litinsky
43 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 4 Men Bill Garcia
36 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 5 Men Dirk Alenduff
25 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Webb
27 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Harry Zimba
32 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bukie Mabayoje
39 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephen McDade
2 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Grayson Bailey
3 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Adam Valls
11 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Braden Fridell
11 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Kyler Ervin
10 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Freddy Anderson
18 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Emerson Webb
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 10-14 Lauren Ziehnert
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 55+ Jay Rathe
27 Monday PIR Master Men 4/5 R Dean Bailey
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 15-18 Justin Ziehnert
34 Monday PIR Master Men 4/5 Bukie Mabayoje
6 PDW Omnium Men 3 Omnium Adam Angert
1 PDW Omnium Junior Men Omnium Grayson Bailey
2 PDW Omnium Junior Men Omnium Kyler Ervin
13 PDW Omnium Men 4-5 Omnium James Webb
2 PDW Omnium Masters 35+ Omnium Stephen McDade
24 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Cat 3 Stephen McDade
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Women Juniors 10-13 Lauren Ziehnert
33 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Cat 4/5 Harry Zimba
35 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Cat 4/5 Braden Fridell
8 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Cat 4/5 Grayson Bailey
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Juniors 10-13 Ethan Gharst
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Juniors 14-18 Adam Valls
4 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Juniors 14-18 Harry Zimba
6 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 Stephen McDade
9 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Juniors 14-18 Braden Fridell
10 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Juniors 14-18 Grayson Bailey
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Women Juniors 14-18 Amy Ziehnert
33 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 James Webb
8 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Juniors 14-18 Justin Ziehnert
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Grayson Bailey
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D Adam Angert
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men James Webb
26 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Emerson Webb
4 Mt. Tabor Series Men Cat 5 Marek Litinsky
20 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Bill Garcia
35 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 James Webb
4 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Grayson Bailey
2 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Harry Zimba
1 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Junior Men 13-14 Grayson Bailey
9 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Men Masters 40+ Martin Fuss
50 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Grayson Bailey
24 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Killian Bailey
37 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Martin Fuss
7 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Men Cat 3 Killian Bailey
2 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 3 Junior Women 10-12 Lauren Ziehnert
2 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 3 Junior Women 13-14 Amy Ziehnert
11 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 3 Men 19-39 Bill Garcia
3 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 2 Junior Men Justin Ziehnert
1 Lewis and Clark Ultra Men 50+ 24 hr Bukie Mabayoje
8 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bukie Mabayoje
12 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Marek Litinsky
10 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Braden Fridell
2 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Grayson Bailey
8 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Kyler Ervin
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Webb
44 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Bukie Mabayoje
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Cat 5 Marek Litinsky
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Junior Men Freddy Anderson
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Cat 5 Bill Garcia
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Junior Men Kyler Ervin
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Juniors Ethan Gharst
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Juniors Amy Ziehnert
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Juniors Lauren Ziehnert
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Juniors Grayson Bailey
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Juniors Justin Ziehnert
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Cat 4 James Webb
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Juniors Braden Fridell
25 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Cat 3 Emerson Webb
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Cat 3 Stephen McDade
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women Cat 3 Heather Johnson
8 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Freddy Anderson
41 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephen McDade
39 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Webb
36 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Heather Johnson
23 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bukie Mabayoje
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Killian Bailey
13 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Harry Zimba
8 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Marek Litinsky
3 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Braden Fridell
2 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Grayson Bailey
1 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Adam Valls
5 Tuesday PIR Junior A Freddy Anderson
14 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Dirk Alenduff
23 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Bukie Mabayoje
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Juniors Grayson Bailey
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 Bukie Mabayoje
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Cat 5 Bill Garcia
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Cat 5 Marek Litinsky
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Juniors Amy Ziehnert
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Juniors Lauren Ziehnert
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Master 50+ Stanley L. Saviage
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Juniors Justin Ziehnert
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Juniors Braden Fridell
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Juniors Adam Valls
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 1/2/3 Heather Johnson
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women Cat 3 Heather Johnson
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Cat 4 James Webb
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Cat 3 Emerson Webb
30 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Cat 3 Stephen McDade
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Cat 3 Killian Bailey
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Group 2 Braden Fridell
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Group 1 James Webb
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C Adam Angert
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men Justin Ziehnert
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Women Heather Johnson
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men Cat 5 James Webb
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men Cat 4 Stephen McDade
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Women Lauren Ziehnert
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men Kyler Ervin
45 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bukie Mabayoje
50 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Webb
13 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Braden Fridell
32 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Killian Bailey
24 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Emerson Webb
21 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Grayson Bailey
1 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Harry Zimba
10 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Kyler Ervin
8 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Dirk Alenduff
15 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Heather Johnson
43 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Bukie Mabayoje
5 Banana Belt Series Juniors Justin Ziehnert
26 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Cat 5 Stanley L. Saviage
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Cat 5 Marek Litinsky
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Juniors Kyler Ervin
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Juniors Amy Ziehnert
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Juniors Lauren Ziehnert
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Juniors Grayson Bailey
20 Banana Belt Series Juniors Ethan Gharst
19 Banana Belt Series Juniors Kyler Ervin
15 Banana Belt Series Juniors Amy Ziehnert
13 Banana Belt Series Juniors Adam Valls
10 Banana Belt Series Juniors Lauren Ziehnert
8 Banana Belt Series Juniors Grayson Bailey
25 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 Bukie Mabayoje
4 Banana Belt Series Juniors Braden Fridell
4 Banana Belt Series Women Cat 3 Heather Johnson
18 Banana Belt Series MEN MASTERS 50+ Stanley L. Saviage
7 Banana Belt Series Men Cat 5 Bill Garcia
4 Banana Belt Series Men Cat 5 Marek Litinsky
27 Banana Belt Series Men Cat 3 Emerson Webb
8 Banana Belt Series Men Cat 3 Stephen McDade
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Juniors Justin Ziehnert
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women Cat 3 Heather Johnson
32 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Cat 4 James Webb
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Cat 3 Killian Bailey
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Cat 3 Emerson Webb
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Cat 3 Stephen McDade
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Juniors Braden Fridell
5 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Junior Men Justin Ziehnert
7 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Junior Men Adam Valls
4 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Masters Men Stephen McDade
6 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Women 1/2/3 Heather Johnson
4 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Category 3 Men Killian Bailey
3 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Category 3 Men Adam Angert
8 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Junior Men Grayson Bailey
1 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Junior Women Lauren Ziehnert
11 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Junior Men Kyler Ervin
10 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Junior Men Freddy Anderson
9 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Category 5 Men James Webb
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Men Cat 5 Braden Fridell
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Men Cat 5 James Webb
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Men Cat 5 Bill Garcia
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men Justin Ziehnert
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Heather Johnson
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men Harry Zimba
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men Killian Bailey
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Ian Eglitis
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Adam Angert
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Stephen McDade
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Women Lauren Ziehnert
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Women Hannah McDade
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men Grayson Bailey
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men Adam Valls
72 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Emerson Webb
14 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Kyler Ervin
9 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Dirk Alenduff
3 Tuesday PIR Jr. B Parker Green
30 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Webb
36 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bukie Mabayoje
57 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephen McDade
16 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Braden Fridell
18 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Grayson Bailey
28 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Killian Bailey
33 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Grayson Bailey
1 Bear Springs Trap XC Cat 3 Women 10-12 Lauren Ziehnert
4 Bear Springs Trap XC Cat 2 Men Junior Justin Ziehnert
1 Bear Springs Trap XC Cat 3 Women 13-14 Amy Ziehnert
1 Bear Springs Trap XC Cat 2 Men 50-59 Jay Rathe
2 Bear Springs Trap STXC Cat 2/3 Women Open Lauren Ziehnert
12 Eugene Roubaix Men 5 Timothy Olin-sipe
23 Eugene Roubaix Men 5 Grayson Bailey
1 Bear Springs Trap STXC Cat 2/3 Junior Men Justin Ziehnert
3 Bear Springs Trap STXC Cat 2/3 Women Open Amy Ziehnert
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters Cat 4/5 50+ Bukie Mabayoje
28 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Cat 4/5 Timothy Olin-sipe
15 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Cat 4/5 Bill Garcia
14 Tuesday PIR Men Cat 5 Kyler Ervin
5 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Killian Bailey
28 Tuesday PIR Men Cat 4/5 Harry Zimba
13 Tuesday PIR Men Cat 5 Grayson Bailey
32 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Heather Johnson
9 Tuesday PIR Junior B Parker Green
43 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 James Webb
71 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Emerson Webb
21 Tuesday PIR Men Cat 4/5 Braden Fridell
23 Tuesday PIR Men Cat 4/5 Erik Hahn
50 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Stephen McDade
11 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Adam Angert
20 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 4/5 Timothy Olin-sipe
45 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Adam Angert
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Marek Litinsky
7 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Killian Bailey
6 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Harry Zimba
11 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 R Dean Bailey
17 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Kyler Ervin
10 Tuesday PIR Cat 5 Timothy Olin-sipe
16 Tuesday PIR Cat 5 Grayson Bailey
21 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Heather Johnson
26 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 James Webb
15 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Grayson Bailey
21 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Braden Fridell
63 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Killian Bailey
40 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Bukie Mabayoje
17 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 50+ Stanley L. Saviage
25 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 4/5 Bill Garcia
23 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 3 Emerson Webb
5 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+ Stephen McDade
18 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 50+ Bukie Mabayoje
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Cat 4/5 Bill Garcia
35 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Cat 4/5 Bukie Mabayoje
16 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Cat 4/5 Timothy Olin-sipe
2 Mudslinger XC Beginner Men Bill Garcia
1 Mudslinger XC Cat 3 15-16 Junior Men Justin Ziehnert
1 Mudslinger XC Cat 3 10-12 Junior Women Lauren Ziehnert
1 Mudslinger XC Cat 3 13-14 Junior Women Amy Ziehnert
18 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 4/5 Timothy Olin-sipe
1 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Junior Men 13-14 Grayson Bailey
116 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Grayson Bailey
63 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Grayson Bailey
9 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Men Stanley L. Saviage
77 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Kyler Ervin
1 As the Raven Flies TT Eddy Senior Men Bill Garcia
1 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Men 13-14 Grayson Bailey
2 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Men 13-14 Kyler Ervin
35 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Bill Garcia
10 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Stephen McDade
45 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Stanley L. Saviage
6 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 40+ Men Stephen McDade
12 Gorge Roubaix Men Cat 4/5 Bill Garcia
39 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 4/5 Bukie Mabayoje
29 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 4/5 Mark Langston
2 As the Raven Flies TT Senior Women 3 Heather Johnson
75 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Heather Johnson
71 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Lloyd Connelly
121 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Amy Ziehnert
96 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Bryant Karner
120 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Alex White
14 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 40+ Men Lloyd Connelly
2 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Women 10-14 Amy Ziehnert
2 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Men 15-16 Bryant Karner
2 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Men 13-14 Alex White
4 Dirty Circles Juniors Braden Fridell
41 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Killian Bailey
20 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Heather Johnson
33 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Emerson Webb
DNF Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 Bukie Mabayoje
8 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Bill Garcia
6 Dirty Circles Juniors Grayson Bailey
15 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 Stanley L. Saviage
3 Dirty Circles Juniors Harry Zimba
24 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Stephen McDade
13 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Timothy Olin-sipe
2 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Masters Men Cat 3/4 Stephen McDade
13 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Adam Angert
11 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Timothy Olin-sipe
11 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Emerson Webb
11 Dirty Circles Master Men 4/5 R Dean Bailey
8 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Killian Bailey
12 Dirty Circles Master Men 4/5 Mark Langston
11 Dirty Circles Master Men 1/2/3 Stephen McDade
12 Dirty Circles Juniors Freddy Anderson
DNF Dirty Circles Master Men 4/5 Stanley L. Saviage
4 Dirty Circles Juniors Braden Fridell
7 Dirty Circles Juniors Grayson Bailey
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Cat 4/5 Bill Garcia
28 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Cat 1/2/3 Adam Angert
26 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Cat 1/2/3 Emerson Webb
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Masters Men Cat 4/5 Mark Langston
18 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Masters Men Cat 3/4 Stephen McDade
16 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Cat 4/5 Harry Zimba
31 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Adam Angert
51 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Stephen McDade
37 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Timothy Olin-sipe
36 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Bill Garcia
6 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Heather Johnson
36 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Emerson Webb
35 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Killian Bailey
26 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 Stephen McDade
4 Dirty Circles Juniors Braden Fridell
5 Dirty Circles Juniors Grayson Bailey
8 Dirty Circles Juniors Harry Zimba
18 Dirty Circles Juniors Freddy Anderson
8 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 Mark Langston
29 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Emerson Webb
35 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Adam Angert
6 Dirty Circles Juniors Grayson Bailey
14 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Timothy Olin-sipe
18 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Bill Garcia
13 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Heather Johnson
23 Dirty Circles Master Men 1/2/3 Stephen McDade
16 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 Stanley L. Saviage
13 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 R Dean Bailey
20 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Killian Bailey
1 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 3 Junior Women 13-14 Amy Ziehnert
1 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 3 Junior Men 15-16 Justin Ziehnert
235 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Freddy Anderson
4 Jack Frost TT Jr. Men 17-18 Harry Zimba
93 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Harry Zimba
193 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Erik Hahn
5 Jack Frost TT Jr. Men 17-18 Erik Hahn
1 Jack Frost TT Jr. Women 10-12 Lauren Ziehnert
1 Jack Frost TT Jr. Women 13-14 Amy Ziehnert
15 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Stephen McDade
28 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 James Bender
20 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Jay Rathe
23 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Stanley L. Saviage
17 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60+ Clark Henry
17 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Bukie Mabayoje
28 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Timothy Olin-sipe
4 Jack Frost TT Women 3 Heather Johnson
1 Jack Frost TT Jr. Men 17-18 Emerson Webb
254 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Lauren Ziehnert
261 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Amy Ziehnert
3 Jack Frost TT Jr. Men 15-16 Justin Ziehnert
47 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Stephen McDade
3 Jack Frost TT Jr. Men 13-14 Freddy Anderson
1 Jack Frost TT Jr. Men 13-14 Grayson Bailey
21 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Bill Garcia
2 Jack Frost TT Jr. Men 17-18 Killian Bailey
120 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Bukie Mabayoje
213 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Justin Ziehnert
160 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Timothy Olin-sipe
134 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Heather Johnson
176 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Grayson Bailey
73 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Killian Bailey
69 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Emerson Webb
205 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Bill Garcia
251 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Clark Henry
183 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Stanley L. Saviage
161 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jay Rathe
105 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined James Bender
DNF Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Cat 1/2/3 Adam Angert
44 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Cat 4/5 Braden Fridell
2 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Master Men 3/4 Stephen McDade
12 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Master Men 4/5 Mark Langston
12 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Cat 4/5 Bill Garcia
2 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Masters Men Cat 3/4 Stephen McDade
8 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Masters Men Cat 4/5 Mark Langston
19 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Bukie Mabayoje
2 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Harry Zimba
6 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Braden Fridell
14 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Marek Litinsky
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Men Cat 3 Stephen McDade
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Men Cat 3 Emerson Webb
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Men Cat 5 Marek Litinsky
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Men Cat 5 Bill Garcia
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Men Master 50+ Stanley L. Saviage
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Women Cat 3 Heather Johnson
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Juniors Braden Fridell
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Juniors Justin Ziehnert
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Juniors Grayson Bailey
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Juniors Adam Valls
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Juniors Lauren Ziehnert
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Juniors Amy Ziehnert
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Juniors Kyler Ervin
15 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Men 4/5 Bill Garcia
12 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 James Webb
1 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Super D Cat 3 15-16 Junior Men Justin Ziehnert
1 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Super D Beginner Men Bill Garcia
2 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Uphill TT Cat 3 15-16 Junior Men Justin Ziehnert
1 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Uphill TT Beginner Men Bill Garcia
1 Mudslinger XC: Ultimate Mudslinger Overall Results Cat 3 15-16 Junior Men Justin Ziehnert
1 Mudslinger XC: Ultimate Mudslinger Overall Results Beginner Men Bill Garcia
18 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Killian Bailey
23 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Killian Bailey
3 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Harry Zimba
8 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Braden Fridell
11 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Cat 4/5 Harry Zimba
12 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Cat 3/4 Killian Bailey
19 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Men 4/5 Bill Garcia
18 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Marek Litinsky
25 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Braden Fridell
13 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 James Webb
22 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Bukie Mabayoje
28 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Killian Bailey
2 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Harry Zimba
9 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Braden Fridell
20 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Marek Litinsky
27 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Braden Fridell
5 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Killian Bailey
10 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Braden Fridell
3 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Junior Men 15-16 Justin Ziehnert
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Junior Wm 10-12 Lauren Ziehnert
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Junior Wm 13-14 Amy Ziehnert
10 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Mstr Men 30-34 Bill Garcia
5 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Mstr Men 55-59 Jay Rathe
21 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Cat 2 Men Bill Garcia
24 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Cat 2 Men Jay Rathe
8 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Cat 2 Men 19-39 Bill Garcia
7 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Cat 2 Men 50-59 Jay Rathe
4 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Cat 2 Men Junior Justin Ziehnert
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Cat 3 Women 10-12 Lauren Ziehnert
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Cat 3 Women 13-14 Amy Ziehnert
8 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Killian Bailey
4 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Braden Fridell
3 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Cat 2 Men 55+ Jay Rathe
2 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points Masters Men Cat 3/4 Stephen McDade
1 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Cat 3 Men 15-18 Justin Ziehnert
1 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Cat 3 Women 10-14 Lauren Ziehnert
2 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Cat 3 Women 10-14 Amy Ziehnert
6 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Masters Men Cat 4/5 Mark Langston
3 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Masters Men Cat 3/4 Stephen McDade
9 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Cat 4/5 Bill Garcia
53 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Cat 3 Men Bukie Mabayoje
11 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 3/4 Killian Bailey
9 Tuesday PIR: June Team Standings Cat 3/4
52 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Cat 3 Men Bukie Mabayoje
9 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Grayson Bailey
3 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Killian Bailey
6 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Grayson Bailey
7 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Cat 3 Men 15-18 Erik Hahn
2 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Cat 3 Men 15-18 Justin Ziehnert
4 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Cat 3 Women 10-14 Lauren Ziehnert
1 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Cat 3 Women 10-14 Amy Ziehnert
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points Masters Men Cat 4/5 Mark Langston
14 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points Masters Men Cat 3/4 Stephen McDade
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points Cat 4/5 Bill Garcia
14 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Cat 3 Men 10-14 Kyler Ervin
11 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 alex lygo
9 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Grayson Bailey
7 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Stephen McDade
2 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Adam Angert
9 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Cat 2 Men Bill Garcia
3 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Cat 2 Men Justin Ziehnert
2 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Junior Women 10-14 Lauren Ziehnert
1 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Junior Women 10-14 Amy Ziehnert
2 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Junior Men 15-18 Justin Ziehnert
8 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Junior Men 10-14 Kyler Ervin
3 Masters and Juniors Track Races: July Series Standings Men 40-49 Stephen McDade
10 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 alex lygo
5 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Stephen McDade
2 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Adam Angert
9 Salem STXC: Series Standings Cat 2 Men Bill Garcia
5 Salem STXC: Series Standings Cat 2 Men Justin Ziehnert
2 Salem STXC: Series Standings Junior Women 10-14 Lauren Ziehnert
1 Salem STXC: Series Standings Junior Women 10-14 Amy Ziehnert
3 Salem STXC: Series Standings Junior Men 15-18 Justin Ziehnert
7 Salem STXC: Series Standings Cat 2 Men Justin Ziehnert
4 Salem STXC: Series Standings Cat 2 Men Bill Garcia
2 Salem STXC: Series Standings Junior Women 10-14 Lauren Ziehnert
1 Salem STXC: Series Standings Junior Women 10-14 Amy Ziehnert
1 Salem STXC: Series Standings Junior Men 15-18 Justin Ziehnert
23 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 4/5 Braden Fridell
12 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 4/5 Grayson Bailey
8 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 3/4 Killian Bailey
3 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 3/4 Marek Litinsky
16 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Braden Fridell
12 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Grayson Bailey
7 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Killian Bailey
4 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Marek Litinsky
12 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Braden Fridell
5 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Killian Bailey
12 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 Master Men 4/5 Mark Langston
2 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 Master Men 3/4 Stephen McDade
8 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Master Men 4/5 50+ Bukie Mabayoje
7 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Cat 4/5 Harry Zimba
10 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Cat 3/4 Killian Bailey
11 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Marek Litinsky