Beaverton Bicycle Club

Event Category Name
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Kyler Ervin
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Brandon Bilyeu
67 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters C 35+ James Webb
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Bill Garcia
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Heather Johnson
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Lauren Ziehnert
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Justin Ziehnert
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Martin Fuss
28 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ James Webb
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women B Lauren Ziehnert
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior Kyler Ervin
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior Parker Green
DNF Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 Parker Green
DNF Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 13-14 Kyler Ervin
36 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C James Webb
42 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Martin Fuss
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women U14 Lauren Ziehnert
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Justin Ziehnert
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Martin Fuss
63 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters C 35+ James Webb
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Lauren Ziehnert
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men U18 Kyler Ervin
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed Martin Fuss
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women B Lauren Ziehnert
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men C Justin Ziehnert
21 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ James Webb
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior Kyler Ervin
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Junior Parker Green
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men C Justin Ziehnert
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters Men C 40+ Martin Fuss
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women B Lauren Ziehnert
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Singlespeed Martin Fuss
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Junior Kyler Ervin
4 Fazio Farms Women B Heather Johnson
3 Fazio Farms Junior Men 10-12 Parker Green
1 Fazio Farms Junior Men 13-14 Kyler Ervin
6 Fazio Farms Category B alex lygo
5 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men Justin Ziehnert
4 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ C Martin Fuss
39 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ C James Webb
1 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Women 13-14 Lauren Ziehnert
2 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 15-16 Justin Ziehnert
2 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Women Lauren Ziehnert
18 GPRT: Het Meer Category B Emerson Webb
9 GPRT: Het Meer Category B alex lygo
8 GPRT: Het Meer Women B Heather Johnson
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior Parker Green
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior Kyler Ervin
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men C Justin Ziehnert
31 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ James Webb
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women B Lauren Ziehnert
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ Martin Fuss
5 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Men 15-16 Grayson Bailey
18 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category A alex lygo
52 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ C James Webb
13 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category C Grayson Bailey
1 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Women 13-14 Lauren Ziehnert
2 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ C Martin Fuss
19 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category B Emerson Webb
3 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Men 15-16 Justin Ziehnert
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Stanley L. Saviage
5 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Category 2 Women Heather Johnson
20 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 3/4 Grayson Bailey
19 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 3/4 Adam Valls
39 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Adam Valls
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bukie Mabayoje
9 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Grayson Bailey
3 Keizer Rapids Cross Junior Men Kyler Ervin
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Singlespeed Men Martin Fuss
3 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Junior Men Kyler Ervin
2 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Singlespeed Men Martin Fuss
32 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men C 35+ James Webb
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Junior Men 13-14 Kyler Ervin
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men B Emerson Webb
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men C 35+ Martin Fuss
11 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Beginner Men Bukie Mabayoje
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Men 80+ Martin Fuss
20 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men Abomination 50 To 59 Bukie Mabayoje
36 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Abomination Bill Garcia
96 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Abomination Bukie Mabayoje
10 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men Abomination 30 To 39 Bill Garcia
12 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Standings Novice Men Stanley L. Saviage
5 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Women Heather Johnson
9 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Adam Valls
27 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Webb
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Erik Hahn
2 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Singlespeed Men Martin Fuss
DNF Keizer Rapids Cross Singlespeed Men Martin Fuss
5 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Junior Men Kyler Ervin
3 Keizer Rapids Cross Junior Men Kyler Ervin
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters Women Keirin Heather Johnson
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters Women Team Sprints Lisa Campbell
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters Men Team Sprints Aaron Harrison
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters Women 39-49 Sprints Heather Johnson
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters Women 55+ 500m Lisa Campbell
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters Women 30-34/500m Heather Johnson
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters 60-64/500m Don Montgomery
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters 55-59 500m Stanley L. Saviage
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters Women 55+ 500m Heather Saviage
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters 40-44 Kilo Aaron Harrison
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters Women Points Race Heather Johnson
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters Women 50+ Pursuit Lisa Campbell
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters Women 30-39 Pursuit Heather Johnson
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters 40-44 Pursuit Aaron Harrison
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters 55-59 Pursuit Stanley L. Saviage
DNF Eugene Celebration Masters Men 50+ Bukie Mabayoje
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters 60+ Pursuit Don Montgomery
4 Eugene Celebration Masters Men 50+ Bukie Mabayoje
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 50+ 2K Don Montgomery
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Women Heather Saviage
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 30+ 3K Stanley L. Saviage
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Aaron Harrison
5 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Parker Green
21 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Stanley L. Saviage
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Singlespeed Men Martin Fuss
4 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Men Category 4 Bill Garcia
5 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 50-54 Martin Fuss
5 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Men Category 3 Bukie Mabayoje
90 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Bukie Mabayoje
69 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Bill Garcia
80 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Heather Johnson
2 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Women Category 3 Heather Johnson
38 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Martin Fuss
7 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 50-59 Martin Fuss
6 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Men Category 4 Adam Valls
1 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Women Category 3 Heather Johnson
22 OBRA TT Masters Men 50-59 Stanley L. Saviage
1 OBRA TT: 6.2 miles Junior Men 10-12 Parker Green
7 OBRA TT: 12.4 miles Masters Women 55+ Heather Saviage
1 OBRA TT Junior Men 10-12 Parker Green
9 OBRA TT Masters Men 50-54 Martin Fuss
9 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Masters Men 50-54 Martin Fuss
9 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Masters Men 55-59 Stanley L. Saviage
7 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Men Category 3 Bukie Mabayoje
5 OBRA TT Masters Women 50-59 Heather Saviage
14 OBRA TT Masters Men 50-59 Martin Fuss
19 OBRA TT: 12.4 miles: Combined Combined Heather Saviage
2 OBRA TT: 6.2 miles: Combined Combined Parker Green
9 OBRA TT Masters Men 55-59 Stanley L. Saviage
7 OBRA TT Masters Women 55+ Heather Saviage
7 OBRA TT Men Category 3 Bukie Mabayoje
1 OBRA TT Women Category 3 Heather Johnson
58 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Combined Heather Johnson
88 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Combined Stanley L. Saviage
85 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Combined Bukie Mabayoje
52 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Combined Martin Fuss
36 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Adam Valls
51 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Combined Lisa Campbell
38 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Combined Bukie Mabayoje
28 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Combined Heather Johnson
2 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Women 3 Heather Johnson
3 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Masters Women 50+ Lisa Campbell
20 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Combined Martin Fuss
3 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Masters Men 50+ Martin Fuss
4 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Men 3 Bukie Mabayoje
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 10-12 Parker Green
19 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 4/5 Kyler Ervin
7 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Kyler Ervin
4 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Parker Green
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men U35 Justin Ziehnert
37 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Martin Fuss
24 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Martin Fuss
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Justin Ziehnert
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Lauren Ziehnert
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Parker Green
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Kyler Ervin
6 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Novice Adam Valls
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 1 Men 45+ Martin Fuss
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 Kyler Ervin
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 Parker Green
32 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Singlespeed Martin Fuss
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Club Standings
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14 Lauren Ziehnert
9 OUCH Masters Men 55-59 Stanley L. Saviage
3 OUCH Men Category 3 Bukie Mabayoje
1 OUCH Junior Adam Valls
19 OUCH: Combined Combined Adam Valls
76 OUCH: Combined Combined Bukie Mabayoje
80 OUCH: Combined Combined Stanley L. Saviage
82 OUCH: Combined Combined Heather Saviage
5 Vancouver Criterium Junior Kyler Ervin
3 Vancouver Criterium Category 5 Men Justin Ziehnert
10 Vancouver Criterium Category 5 Men Kyler Ervin
6 Vancouver Criterium Category 4/5 Women Lauren Ziehnert
2 OUCH Masters Women 55-60 Heather Saviage
61 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Combined Lisa Campbell
3 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Women 3 Heather Johnson
1 Gresham Criterium Junior 13-14 Kyler Ervin
1 Gresham Criterium Junior 10-12 Parker Green
6 Gresham Criterium Women 4/5 Lauren Ziehnert
42 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Combined Heather Johnson
48 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Combined Bukie Mabayoje
3 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Masters Women 50+ Lisa Campbell
4 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Men 3 Bukie Mabayoje
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 Grayson Bailey
15 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Kyler Ervin
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ Martin Fuss
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Adam Valls
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Lauren Ziehnert
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Martin Fuss
21 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Dean Bailey
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Parker Green
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Justin Ziehnert
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Kyler Ervin
5 Pringle Creek Criterium Junior Men 14-18 Kyler Ervin
12 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Grayson Bailey
6 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Parker Green
13 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Kyler Ervin
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Novice Adam Valls
1 Monday PIR Novice Adam Valls
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ Martin Fuss
22 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Martin Fuss
2 Tour de Aufderheide Kiahanie Men Kyler Ervin
6 Tour de Aufderheide Alpine Men Thirty-something (30-39) Bill Garcia
4 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Men Category 3 Bukie Mabayoje
42 Tour de Aufderheide Overall Men Bill Garcia
51 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Combined Bukie Mabayoje
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Pursuit/Points Women Category 3 Heather Johnson
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Junior 13-14 Kyler Ervin
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Junior 10-12 Parker Green
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Junior 15-16 Grayson Bailey
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Category 5K James Webb
11 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Grayson Bailey
2 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Adam Valls
5 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Parker Green
16 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Kyler Ervin
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Justin Ziehnert
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Lauren Ziehnert
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ Martin Fuss
69 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Bukie Mabayoje
15 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 3 Bukie Mabayoje
2 St. Honoré Criterium Junior 15-18 Justin Ziehnert
7 St. Honoré Criterium Women 4/5 Lauren Ziehnert
1 St. Honoré Criterium Junior Women 10-14 Lauren Ziehnert
13 St. Honoré Criterium Women 1/2/3 Heather Johnson
19 St. Honoré Criterium Men 4/5 Justin Ziehnert
27 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 3 Bukie Mabayoje
23 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 3 Emerson Webb
10 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 4/5 Adam Valls
18 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Adam Valls
17 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Grayson Bailey
29 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Adam Valls
16 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Grayson Bailey
6 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Parker Green
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Bukie Mabayoje
69 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 3 Men Bukie Mabayoje
1 Test of Endurance MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 60-Miler Martin Fuss
67 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Men Bukie Mabayoje
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Bukie Mabayoje
70 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Bukie Mabayoje
70 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Category 3 Men Bukie Mabayoje
3 Tuesday PIR Men Category 5 Parker Green
26 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Heather Johnson
24 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Grayson Bailey
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ Martin Fuss
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 Kyler Ervin
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men U35 Justin Ziehnert
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 Martin Fuss
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 1 Men 45+ Martin Fuss
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14 Lauren Ziehnert
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Club Standings
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Kyler Ervin
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Lauren Ziehnert
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Justin Ziehnert
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 15-18 Justin Ziehnert
7 Blue Ribbon Track Race Women Lauren Ziehnert
1 Blue Ribbon Track Race Women Heather Johnson
5 Blue Ribbon Track Race Category 4/5 Justin Ziehnert
4 Blue Ribbon Track Race Category 4/5 Grayson Bailey
5 Blue Ribbon Track Race Junior 12-18 Lauren Ziehnert
4 Blue Ribbon Track Race Junior 12-18 Justin Ziehnert
3 Blue Ribbon Track Race Junior 12-18 Kyler Ervin
2 Blue Ribbon Track Race Junior 12-18 Grayson Bailey
1 Blue Ribbon Track Race Junior 10-12 Parker Green
2 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Men 4/5 Brandon Bilyeu
7 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior Parker Green
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Men Category 5 Justin Ziehnert
4 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Men Category 4 Adam Valls
8 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Men Category 4 Grayson Bailey
3 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior Lauren Ziehnert
1 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior Adam Valls
2 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior Justin Ziehnert
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Lauren Ziehnert
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Parker Green
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Kyler Ervin
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Grayson Bailey
12 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Adam Valls
13 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Grayson Bailey
7 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Parker Green
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Lauren Ziehnert
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Martin Fuss
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Justin Ziehnert
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Kyler Ervin
6 NW JR Champs Omnium: Luckiamute Road Race Junior Men 15-16 Grayson Bailey
2 NW JR Champs Omnium: Luckiamute Road Race Junior Men 13-14 Kyler Ervin
5 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT Junior Men 15-16 Justin Ziehnert
2 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Women 10-14 Lauren Ziehnert
5 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 15-16 Justin Ziehnert
7 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Category 3 Men Bukie Mabayoje
3 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 13-14 Kyler Ervin
2 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Women 10-14 Lauren Ziehnert
5 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 15-16 Justin Ziehnert
3 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT Junior Men 13-14 Kyler Ervin
2 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT Junior Women 10-14 Lauren Ziehnert
2 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT Junior Men 15-16 Grayson Bailey
3 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 13-14 Kyler Ervin
9 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Women Sprints Heather Johnson
2 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Category 4/5 Sprints Adam Valls
5 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Women Keirin Heather Johnson
5 The Athletic Sprint Omnium/OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships: The Athletic Sprint Omnium Women Heather Johnson
2 NW JR Champs Omnium Junior Men 13-14 Kyler Ervin
6 NW JR Champs Omnium Junior Men 15-16 Grayson Bailey
7 NW JR Champs Omnium Junior Men 15-16 Justin Ziehnert
2 NW JR Champs Omnium Junior Women 13-14 Lauren Ziehnert
102 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Lauren Ziehnert
63 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Justin Ziehnert
73 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Kyler Ervin
88 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Bukie Mabayoje
26 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Adam Valls
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bukie Mabayoje
13 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Kyler Ervin
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Justin Ziehnert
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Martin Fuss
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Lauren Ziehnert
2 Montinore Road Race Men Category 5 Brandon Bilyeu
10 Montinore Road Race Men Category 4 Adam Valls
3 Alsea Falls MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 Martin Fuss
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Heather Johnson
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Grayson Bailey
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men 1/2/3 Heather Johnson
32 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 alex lygo
45 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Webb
1 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Kyler Ervin
44 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bukie Mabayoje
30 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Grayson Bailey
6 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Parker Green
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Martin Fuss
46 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bukie Mabayoje
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Justin Ziehnert
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Lauren Ziehnert
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 Justin Ziehnert
5 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Men 14-18 Kyler Ervin
4 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Men 14-18 Grayson Bailey
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Men 10-13 Parker Green
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Women 10-13 Lauren Ziehnert
3 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Women 10-13 Kaitlyn Green
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Women 14-18 Audrey Green
12 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 4/5 Grayson Bailey
12 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Novice Men Justin Ziehnert
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Lauren Zeinhert
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Kyler Ervin
15 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Novice Men Kyler Ervin
32 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Sprinter Lauren Ziehnert
20 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Novice Men Lauren Zeinhert
34 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Sprinter Parker Green
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Junior Men Kyler Ervin
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Junior Men Grayson Bailey
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Men Category 5 Bill Garcia
21 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 4/5 Adam Valls
31 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bukie Mabayoje
29 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Dean Bailey
3 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Kyler Ervin
15 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Harry Zimba
19 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Grayson Bailey
4 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 14-18 Justin Ziehnert
7 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Junior Novice Women 13-13 Amy Ziehnert
2 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Junior Novice Women 10-13 Lauren Ziehnert
26 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 50-59 Martin Fuss
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D Parker Green
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Justin Ziehnert
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D Lauren Ziehnert
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C Lauren Ziehnert
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men Justin Ziehnert
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Women Lauren Ziehnert
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 40+ Aaron Harrison
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men Kyler Ervin
6 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Dirk Alenduff
2 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Kyler Ervin
9 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Adam Valls
50 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bukie Mabayoje
63 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Dean Bailey
72 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Webb
57 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Grayson Bailey
37 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bukie Mabayoje
4 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Junior Women Amy Ziehnert
3 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Men 80+ Martin Fuss
3 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men C 35+ Martin Fuss
8 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Men A alex lygo
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Junior Women Lauren Ziehnert
6 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Junior Men Parker Green
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 4 Harry Zimba
2 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Junior Men Justin Ziehnert
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Women Heather Johnson
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 40+ Aaron Harrison
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Women Lauren Ziehnert
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men Kyler Ervin
4 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Kyler Ervin
51 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bukie Mabayoje
23 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 James Webb
5 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Dirk Alenduff
39 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Harry Zimba
46 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bukie Mabayoje
4 May Hijinks Track Race Category 4/5 Grayson Bailey
2 May Hijinks Track Race Women 1/2/3 Heather Johnson
1 May Hijinks Track Race Junior Women Lauren Ziehnert
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior Adam Valls
DQ Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 Bukie Mabayoje
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior Grayson Bailey
23 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Men 4 James Webb
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Men 4 Harry Zimba
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Junior Grayson Bailey
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Junior Kyler Ervin
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Masters Men 4/5 50+ Stanley L. Saviage
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Junior Adam Valls
2 Tuesday PIR Junior Parker Green
5 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Kyler Ervin
7 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Dirk Alenduff
40 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bukie Mabayoje
35 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Grayson Bailey
37 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Dean Bailey
23 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Heather Johnson
44 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bukie Mabayoje
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior Kyler Ervin
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 Emerson Webb
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 4/5 50+ Stanley L. Saviage
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 4 Harry Zimba
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 4 James Webb
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 4 Grayson Bailey
25 Banana Belt Series Men 4 James Webb
18 Banana Belt Series Men 4 Harry Zimba
6 Banana Belt Series Junior Kyler Ervin
4 Banana Belt Series Junior Grayson Bailey
14 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 4/5 50+ Stanley L. Saviage
5 Banana Belt Series Junior Adam Valls
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Justin Ziehnert
DNF Willamette Gran Fondo Men > 19-39 Bill Garcia
17 Willamette Gran Fondo Men > 19-39 Adam Vails
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Women Mixed Lauren Ziehnert
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Women 1/2/3 Heather Johnson
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Kyler Ervin
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Grayson Bailey
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 4/5 Grayson Bailey
59 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Overall Adam Vails
DNF Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Overall Bill Garcia
67 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Overall Bukie Mabayoje
13 Willamette Gran Fondo Men > 50-59 Bukie Mabayoje
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Junior Justin Ziehnert
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Junior Lauren Ziehnert
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men 5 Bill Garcia
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men Grayson Bailey
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 50+ Stanley L. Saviage
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men Kyler Ervin
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Women Lauren Ziehnert
3 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Bill Garcia
51 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Emerson Webb
39 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Harry Zimba
29 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bukie Mabayoje
23 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Dean Bailey
15 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Grayson Bailey
5 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Kyler Ervin
4 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Dirk Alenduff
19 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 3/4 Grayson Bailey
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Men Category 3 Bukie Mabayoje
34 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3: Combined Combined Bukie Mabayoje
3 Bear Springs: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 Martin Fuss
11 Bear Springs: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 Bill Garcia
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men Category 3 Bukie Mabayoje
4 As the Raven Flies... only longer Masters Men 50+ Martin Fuss
14 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Combined Martin Fuss
29 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Combined Heather Johnson
2 As the Raven Flies... only longer Category 3 Women Heather Johnson
3 Eugene Roubaix Men Category 5 Kyler Ervin
7 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Dirk Alenduff
8 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Kyler Ervin
18 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bukie Mabayoje
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Grayson Bailey
1 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Category 3 Women Heather Johnson
55 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Martin Fuss
8 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Masters Men 50-59 Martin Fuss
57 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Heather Johnson
6 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Dirk Alenduff
19 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bukie Mabayoje
15 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Grayson Bailey
7 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Kyler Ervin
29 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 Bukie Mabayoje
17 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Masters Men 40+ Dirk Alenduff
8 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Brandon Bilyeu
32 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Kyler Ervin
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Bill Garcia
3 Mudslinger: MTB XC Junior Men (Category 2) Men 14-18 Justin Ziehnert
1 Mudslinger: MTB XC Junior Women (Category 3) 14-18 Amy Ziehnert
1 Mudslinger: MTB XC Junior Women (Category 3) 10-13 Lauren Ziehnert
5 Mudslinger: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 Bill Garcia
1 Mudslinger Stage Race Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 Bill Garcia
1 Mudslinger: MTB Super D Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 Bill Garcia
1 Mudslinger: MTB Hill Climb Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 Bill Garcia
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Masters 1/2/3 50+ Bukie Mabayoje
23 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 1/2/3 Bukie Mabayoje
23 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 Fuss Martin
29 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Bill Garcia
30 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Bill Garcia
21 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 1/2/3 Bukie Mabayoje
24 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 40+ James Webb
18 Cherry Pie Men Category 4 Bill Garcia
3 Cherry Pie Masters Women Category 1/2/3 40+ Lori Brault
46 Cherry Pie Men Category 3 Bukie Mabayoje
4 Cherry Pie Junior 13-15 Grayson Bailey
2 Cherry Pie Men Category 4/5 Harry Zimba
7 Dirty Circles 3 Men 4/5 Brandon Bilyeu
DNF Dirty Circles 3 Men 1/2/3 Bukie Mabayoje
11 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 3/4 50+ Bukie Mabayoje
12 Dirty Circles 3 Men 4/5 Bill Garcia
17 Dirty Circles 3 Junior Parker Green
11 Dirty Circles 3 Junior Grayson Bailey
10 Dirty Circles 3 Junior Kyler Ervin
29 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 4/5 Stanley L. Saviage
28 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 4/5 James Webb
19 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 4/5 Dean Bailey
16 Dirty Circles 3 Men 4/5 Grayson Bailey
16 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 4/5 Dean Bailey
18 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 3/4 50+ Bukie Mabayoje
8 Dirty Circles 2 Women 1/2/3 Lori Brault
19 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 4/5 Stanley L. Saviage
DNF Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 4/5 Dirk Alenduff
4 Dirty Circles 2 Junior Grayson Bailey
6 Dirty Circles 2 Junior Kyler Ervin
11 Dirty Circles 2 Junior Parker Green
15 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Bill Garcia
37 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ James Webb
31 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ Stanley L. Saviage
23 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ Dean Bailey
13 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 50+ Bukie Mabayoje
18 Dirty Circles Junior Parker Green
10 Dirty Circles Junior Kyler Ervin
5 Dirty Circles Junior Grayson Bailey
16 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Brandon Bilyeu
9 Dirty Circles 1 Men 4/5 Bill Garcia
16 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Lori Brault
20 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 4/5 James Webb
26 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 4/5 Stanley L. Saviage
32 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 4/5 Dirk Alenduff
5 Dirty Circles 1 Junior Grayson Bailey
DNF Dirty Circles 1 Junior Parker Green
12 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 3/4 50+ Bukie Mabayoje
33 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Grayson Bailey
3 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Men 40+ Martin Fuss
162 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Brandon Bilyeu
211 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined John Wilger
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 10-14 Lauren Ziehnert
121 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Bukie Mabayoje
187 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Bill Garcia
81 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Heather Johnson
292 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Parker Green
267 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Kyler Ervin
125 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Grayson Bailey
171 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Adam Valls
178 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Justin Ziehnert
290 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Freddy Anderson
286 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Lauren Ziehnert
106 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Martin Fuss
146 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Stanley L. Saviage
197 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jay Rathe
1 Jack Frost TT Women 3 Heather Johnson
41 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Bill Garcia
12 Jack Frost TT Men 3 Bukie Mabayoje
31 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Jay Rathe
21 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Stanley L. Saviage
14 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Martin Fuss
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 13-14 Lauren Ziehnert
8 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16 Freddy Anderson
3 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16 Justin Ziehnert
2 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16 Adam Valls
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16 Grayson Bailey
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 13-14 Kyler Ervin
2 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 10-12 Parker Green
22 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men John Wilger
17 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Brandon Bilyeu