BBC Bike Gallery Continental

Event Category Name
2 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Junior Boys 10-12 Owen L Rogers
1 Psycho Cross Series Junior Boys 10-12 Owen L Rogers
3 Kruger's Crossing CX Junior Men 10-12 Owen L Rogers
6 Kruger's Crossing CX Junior Men Owen L Rogers
28 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 35+ B James Bender
78 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 35+ C Barry Rich
19 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Category B James Webb
DNF OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Masters 35+ C Barry Rich
4 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Category C Evan Tufte
DNF Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed James Webb
93 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C Barry Rich
19 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category C Evan Tufte
77 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B James Bender
100 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C Barry Rich
73 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C James Webb
43 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category C Evan Tufte
2 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Beginner Men Owen L Rogers
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 15-16 Adam Valls
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 10-12 Owen L Rogers
20 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Owen L Rogers
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Adam Valls
73 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B James Bender
90 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Barry Rich
15 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C Evan Tufte
6 Pedalers at the Poor Farm Junior Men Parker Green
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C James Bender
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Lisa Campbell
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10-12 Owen L Rogers
30 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Owen L Rogers
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C James Bender
2 Psycho Cross Series Junior Boys 10-12 Owen L Rogers
54 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed James Webb
12 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 13-14 Parker Green
4 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 10-12 Owen L Rogers
34 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men Owen L Rogers
32 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men Parker Green
99 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ C Barry Rich
62 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ C James Bender
27 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category C Evan Tufte
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Brandon Bilyeu
38 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ Barry Rich
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior U14 Owen L Rogers
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10-12 Owen L Rogers
31 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Owen L Rogers
60 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Barry Rich
73 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Evan Tufte
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Brandon Bilyeu
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15-16 Adam Valls
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 13-14 Parker Green
48 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Parker Green
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Adam Valls
61 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Barry Rich
72 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C James Webb
41 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C James Bender
59 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Evan Tufte
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Adam Valls
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Barry Rich
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Brandon Bilyeu
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Owen L Rogers
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Evan Tufte
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Owen L Rogers
24 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Final Series Standings Men C Adam Valls
6 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Final Series Standings Junior Men Parker Green
29 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men C James Webb
20 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Men Parker Green
4 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Junior Parker Green
5 Cooper Spur Cyclocross Junior Men 13-14 Parker Green
6 Cooper Spur Cyclocross Category B Adam Valls
10 Cooper Spur Cyclocross Junior Men Parker Green
13 Cooper Spur Cyclocross Masters 35+ C James Bender
31 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Junior Men Owen L Rogers
3 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Junior Men 10-12 Owen L Rogers
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Lisa Campbell
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Brandon Bilyeu
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Lisa Campbell
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Adam Valls
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Barry Rich
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Owen L Rogers
4 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 10-12 Owen L Rogers
29 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C James Webb
30 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Barry Rich
12 Battle at Barlow Junior Men Owen L Rogers
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Barry Rich
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Brandon Bilyeu
48 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ James Webb
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Owen L Rogers
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Owen L Rogers
17 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men C Adam Valls
6 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Junior Men Parker Green
1 Hop Cross at Rogue Farms Junior Men 15-16 Adam Valls
1 Hop Cross at Rogue Farms Junior Men Adam Valls
10 Hop Cross at Rogue Farms Masters 50+ Barry Rich
29 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Junior Men Owen L Rogers
3 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12 Owen L Rogers
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Barry Rich
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Brandon Bilyeu
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Owen L Rogers
13 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men C Adam Valls
5 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Junior Men Parker Green
24 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed James Webb
4 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Junior Men Parker Green
32 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Junior Men Owen L Rogers
7 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Junior Men 10-12 Owen L Rogers
13 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Masters 35+ C Barry Rich
1 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Category C Adam Valls
97 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Lisa Campbell
79 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Bukie Mabayoje
70 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Evan Tufte
67 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Heather Johnson
85 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Stanley L. Saviage
24 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Lisa Campbell
8 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Adam Valls
1 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Parker Green
3 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Owen L Rogers
5 OBRA TT Masters Women 50-59 Lisa Campbell
10 OBRA TT Masters Men 50-59 Stanley L. Saviage
22 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ C James Webb
5 OBRA TT Category 3 Men Bukie Mabayoje
11 OBRA TT Category 4/5 Men Evan Tufte
2 OBRA TT Category 3 Women Heather Johnson
5 OBRA TT Masters Men 55-59 Stanley L. Saviage
2 OBRA TT Masters Women 55-59 Lisa Campbell
1 OBRA TT Junior Men 15-16 Adam Valls
1 OBRA TT Junior Men 13-14 Parker Green
1 OBRA TT Junior Men 10-12 Owen L Rogers
9 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men C Adam Valls
7 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men C Adam Valls
4 GPRM 2015: DDCX Junior Men 13-14 Parker Green
4 GPRM 2015: DDCX Junior Men 10-12 Owen L Rogers
18 GPRM 2015: DDCX Junior Men Parker Green
16 GPRM 2015: DDCX Junior Men Owen L Rogers
22 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men C Adam Valls
6 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Junior Men Parker Green
39 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ Barry Rich
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Junior Men (12-18) Adam Valls
1 Thursday Track Category 3/4 Evan Tufte
2 Thursday Track Women Heather Johnson
11 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings 4/5 Men Adam Valls
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings 4/5 Men Evan Tufte
3 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings 3/4 Men John Gleaves
20 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men 4/5 Owen L Rogers
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men 4/5 Evan Tufte
5 OBRA Masters Track Masters Men Team Sprints Aaron Harrison
2 OBRA Masters Track Masters Men 40-44 Kilometer Aaron Harrison
3 OBRA Masters Track Masters Men 55-59 500m Stanley L. Saviage
2 OBRA Masters Track Masters Women 30-34 Heather Johnson
1 OBRA Masters Track Masters Men 40-44 3K Aaron Harrison
2 OBRA Masters Track Masters Men 55-59 2K Stanley L. Saviage
4 OBRA Masters Track Masters Women A Points Race Meg Mautner
2 Thursday Track Category 3/4 Evan Tufte
6 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Evan Tufte
3 Thursday Track Category 1/2/3 John Gleaves
5 Thursday Track Category 4/5 Evan Tufte
19 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Owen L Rogers
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Evan Tufte
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 John Gleaves
2 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 5 Brandon Bilyeu
14 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 4 Evan Tufte
11 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 4 Adam Valls
5 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Women Category 3 Heather Johnson
3 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Women 30-39 Heather Johnson
2 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 15-16 Adam Valls
1 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 13-14 Parker Green
3 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 10-12 Owen L Rogers
6 Thursday Track Category 1/2/3 John Gleaves
6 Thursday Track Category 3/4 Evan Tufte
22 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Parker Green
15 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Evan Tufte
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Adam Valls
7 Franz Bakery Crit Women 3 Heather Johnson
17 Franz Bakery Crit Senior Women Heather Johnson
5 Thursday Track Category 1/2/3 John Gleaves
3 Thursday Track Category 4/5 Heather Johnson
2 Thursday Track Category 4/5 Evan Tufte
9 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings 4/5 Men Evan Tufte
16 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Heather Johnson
28 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Owen L Rogers
27 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Parker Green
6 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Evan Tufte
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ Barry Rich
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Owen L Rogers
9 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Evan Tufte
12 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 5 Parker Green
3 Thursday Track (Movie Night) Category 4 Evan Tufte
9 Thursday Track (Movie Night) Category 1/2/3 John Gleaves
24 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Parker Green
6 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Evan Tufte
16 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ Barry Rich
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Owen L Rogers
72 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Owen L Rogers
68 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Bukie Mabayoje
41 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Evan Tufte
18 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Adam Valls
9 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Category 4/5 Men Evan Tufte
1 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Category 4/5 Men Adam Valls
8 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Category 3 Men Bukie Mabayoje
2 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Junior Men 10-12 Owen L Rogers
11 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Omnium Heather Johnson
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women 5-Mile Scratch Race Heather Johnson
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Miss and Out Heather Johnson
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Keirin Heather Johnson
6 Thursday Track Category 4 Evan Tufte
1 Thursday Track Category 4 John Gleaves
26 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 4/5 Parker Green
23 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 4/5 Evan Tufte
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ Barry Rich
73 OUCH: Combined Combined Bukie Mabayoje
37 OUCH: Combined Combined Adam Valls
8 OUCH Men Category 3 Bukie Mabayoje
1 OUCH Junior (All) Adam Valls
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships (500mm TT/Kilo/3k Pursuits/4k Pursuits) Category 4 Men Kilo Evan Tufte
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Keirin/Madison) Madison Heather Johnson
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Keirin/Madison) Madison Robert Vigeant
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Keirin/Madison) Women Category 3 Keirin Final Heather Johnson
3 Thursday Track Category 3/4 Evan Tufte
1 Thursday Track Category 3/4 John Gleaves
17 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Adam Valls
27 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Parker Green
11 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Evan Tufte
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ Barry Rich
3 Alpenrose Six Day Category 4/5 Evan Tufte
5 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Madison Heather Johnson
5 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Madison Heather Johnson
4 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 5 Category B Heather Johnson
4 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 4 Category B Madison Heather Johnson
5 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Heather Johnson
2 Alpenrose Six Day Category 3/4/5 Evan Tufte
4 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 3 Category B Madison Heather Johnson
5 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Heather Johnson
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings 4/5 Men Evan Tufte
8 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 4/5 Evan Tufte
4 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 2 Category B Madison Heather Johnson
4 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Madison Heather Johnson
5 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Heather Johnson
6 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Madison Heather Johnson
1 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Two-Person Masters 100+ Martin Fuss
21 Fast Twitch Friday: June Series Standings Novice Men Stanley Savage
11 Fast Twitch Friday: June Series Standings Novice Men Brandon Bilyeu
3 Fast Twitch Friday: June Series Standings Novice Men Evan Tufte
4 Thursday Track Women Heather Johnson
4 Thursday Track Category 5 Evan Tufte
17 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Adam Valls
21 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 4/5 Parker Green
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 4/5 Evan Tufte
21 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ Barry Rich
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Owen L Rogers
6 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Junior 10-12 Owen L Rogers
1 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Junior 13-14 Parker Green
35 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Category 4/5 Adam Valls
34 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Category 4/5 Evan Tufte
1 PDX Devo Track Omnium - OBRA Junior State Champs Senior Women Heather Johnson
2 PDX Devo Track Omnium - OBRA Junior State Champs 15-16 500m Adam Valls
1 PDX Devo Track Omnium - OBRA Junior State Champs 15-16 Omnium Adam Valls
3 PDX Devo Track Omnium - OBRA Junior State Champs 13-14 Omnium Parker Green
2 PDX Devo Track Omnium - OBRA Junior State Champs 10-12 Omnium Owen L Rogers
2 Fast Twitch Friday Novice Men B Evan Tufte
10 Thursday Track Category 4 and Junior Owen L Rogers
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 5 Parker Green
6 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Evan Tufte
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ Barry Rich
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Women Heather Johnson
5 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Category 4/5 Heather Johnson
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Category 4/5 Evan Tufte
1 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Category 4/5 Brandon Bilyeu
7 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior Anna Rosenberg
6 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior Owen L Rogers
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior Parker Green
2 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior Adam Valls
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Championship Points Race Category 5 Points Race Evan Tufte
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Championship Points Race Category 5 Points Race Brandon Bilyeu
8 Fast Twitch Friday Novice Men Stanley Savage
2 Fast Twitch Friday Novice Men Evan Tufte
7 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Evan Tufte
8 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 5 Parker Green
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ Barry Rich
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Owen L Rogers
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Men 14-18 Adam Valls
5 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Men 10-13 Owen L Rogers
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Men 10-13 Parker Green
6 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 5 Evan Tufte
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 5 Brandon Bilyeu
5 Fast Twitch Friday Novice Men Evan Tufte
3 Fast Twitch Friday Novice Men Brandon Bilyeu
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 4/5 Evan Tufte
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ Barry Rich
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Owen L Rogers
2 PDW Omnium Women Category 3 Heather Johnson
9 PDW Omnium Men Category 5 Stanley L. Saviage
5 PDW Omnium Men Category 5 Evan Tufte
2 PDW Omnium Junior Men Parker Green
9 Fast Twitch Friday: May Series Standings Novice Men Evan Tufte
4 Fast Twitch Friday: May Series Standings Category 4 Women Anna Rosenburg
2 Fast Twitch Friday Novice Women Anna Rosenburg
8 Fast Twitch Friday Novice Men Evan Tufte
2 Thursday Track: May Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Aaron Harrison
10 Thursday Track: May Series Standings Men 4/5 Evan Tufte
2 Thursday Track: May Series Standings Men 4/5 Brandon Bilyeu
11 Thursday Track: May Series Standings Masters 50+ Stanley L. Saviage
3 Thursday Track: May Series Standings Masters 40+ Stanley L. Saviage
4 Thursday Track: May Series Standings Junior Men Owen L Rogers
1 Thursday Track: May Series Standings Junior Men Parker Green
5 Thursday Track Women Heather Johnson
5 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Junior Anna Rosenberg
8 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 5 Parker Green
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 5 Evan Tufte
14 Sister's Stampede XC Novice (Category 3) Junior Men 10-13 Owen L Rogers
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 5 Evan Tufte
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Junior Owen L Rogers
2 Thursday Track Men 1/2/3 3K Aaron Harrison
5 Thursday Track Men Category 4/5 3K Evan Tufte
1 Thursday Track Men Category 4/5 3K Brandon Bilyeu
3 Thursday Track Women 2K Heather Saviage
1 Thursday Track Women 2K Heather Johnson
6 Thursday Track Masters 50+ 2K Stanley L. Saviage
1 Thursday Track Junior Men - 2K Parker Green
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Junior Owen L Rogers
3 Track DAZE Junior Parker Green
10 Track DAZE Masters Men Stanley L. Saviage
10 Track DAZE Men 4/5 Evan Tufte
2 Thursday Track Men 1/2/3 Aaron Harrison
8 Thursday Track Men 4/5 Evan Tufte
3 Thursday Track Masters Men 40+ Stanley L. Saviage
8 Thursday Track Senior Women Heather Saviage
4 Thursday Track Senior Women Heather Johnson
11 Thursday Track Masters Men 50+ Stanley L. Saviage
3 Thursday Track Junior Men Owen L Rogers
4 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Junior Anna Rosenberg
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Junior Owen L Rogers
9 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 5 Parker Green
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 5 Evan Tufte
26 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Webb
12 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Men 5 Brandon Bilyeu
11 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Men 5 Evan Tufte
12 BriHOP International Omnium Men 4/5 Eldin Lougee
3 BriHOP International Omnium Men 4/5 Adam Valls
5 BriHOP International Omnium Junior Rohan Wahl
4 BriHOP International Omnium Junior Owen L Rogers
3 BriHOP International Omnium Junior Adam Valls
2 BriHOP International Omnium Junior Parker Green
18 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 4/5 Evan Tufte
8 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 4/5 Eldin Lougee
12 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Webb
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Junior Owen L Rogers
35 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Webb
6 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 5 Parker Green
5 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 5 Evan Tufte
4 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Junior Anna Rosenbes
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Junior Owen L Rogers
11 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 4/5 Evan Tufte
3 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Junior Owen L Rogers
7 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 5 Parker Green
8 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Evan Tufte
3 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Eldin Lougee
25 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Masters Men 50+ Bukie Mabayoje
70 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Bukie Mabayoje
DNF Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Bukie Mabayoje
DNF Cherry Pie Men 3 Bukie Mabayoje
15 Cherry Pie Masters Men 40+ 4/5 James Webb
17 Cherry Pie Men 5 Evan Tufte
5 Dirty Circles 3: Hot Spots Masters Men 4/5 James Webb
7 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 3/4 Bukie Mabayoje
7 Dirty Circles 3 Junior Men Rohan Wagh
9 Dirty Circles 3 Women 4/5 Heather Saviage
10 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 4/5 Barry Rich
6 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 4/5 James Webb
10 Dirty Circles 3 Men 4/5 Brandon Bilyeu
35 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 4/5 Barry Rich
24 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 4/5 Eldin Lougee
22 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 4/5 James Webb
27 Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5 Brandon Bilyeu
22 Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5 Evan Tufte
17 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Heather Saviage
44 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Evan Tufte
11 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Brandon Bilyeu
41 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 Eldin Lougee
25 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 Barry Rich
11 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 James Webb
12 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 Bukie Mabayoje
11 Dirty Circles Junior Men Parker Green
11 Dirty Circles Junior Men Rohan Wagh
DNF Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3 Bukie Mabayoje
28 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 3/4 Bukie Mabayoje
7 Dirty Circles 1 Junior Men Parker Green
24 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 4/5 James Webb
42 Dirty Circles 1 Men 4/5 Barry Rich
13 Dirty Circles 1 Men 4/5 Brandon Bilyeu
141 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Bukie Mabayoje
281 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Heather Saviage
168 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Heather Johnson
230 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Eldin Lougee
206 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined James Webb
304 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Rohan Wagh
278 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Parker Green
260 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Barry Rich
213 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jay Rathe
144 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Brandon Bilyeu
8 Jack Frost TT Men 3 Bukie Mabayoje
10 Jack Frost TT Masters Women 50-59 Heather Saviage
DNF Jack Frost TT Masters Women 40-49 Caroline Jacobs
2 Jack Frost TT Masters Women 30-39 Heather Johnson
34 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Eldin Lougee
30 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 James Webb
3 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 13-14 Rohan Wagh
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 13-14 Parker Green
31 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Barry Rich
24 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Jay Rathe
14 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Brandon Bilyeu