Beaverton Bicycle Club

Event Category Name
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior Kyler Ervin
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women B Lauren Ziehnert
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior Parker Green
28 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ James Webb
DNF Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 Parker Green
DNF Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 13-14 Kyler Ervin
36 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C James Webb
42 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Martin Fuss
63 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters C 35+ James Webb
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Martin Fuss
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Justin Ziehnert
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Lauren Ziehnert
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women U14 Lauren Ziehnert
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men U18 Kyler Ervin
21 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ James Webb
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters Men C 40+ Martin Fuss
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Junior Kyler Ervin
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Junior Parker Green
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men C Justin Ziehnert
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior Kyler Ervin
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men C Justin Ziehnert
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Singlespeed Martin Fuss
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women B Lauren Ziehnert
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed Martin Fuss
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women B Lauren Ziehnert
1 Fazio Farms Junior Men 13-14 Kyler Ervin
3 Fazio Farms Junior Men 10-12 Parker Green
6 Fazio Farms Category B alex lygo
4 Fazio Farms Women B Heather Johnson
8 GPRT: Het Meer Women B Heather Johnson
4 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ C Martin Fuss
9 GPRT: Het Meer Category B alex lygo
18 GPRT: Het Meer Category B Emerson Webb
2 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 15-16 Justin Ziehnert
2 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Women Lauren Ziehnert
5 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men Justin Ziehnert
39 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ C James Webb
1 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Women 13-14 Lauren Ziehnert
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior Parker Green
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men C Justin Ziehnert
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ Martin Fuss
31 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ James Webb
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women B Lauren Ziehnert
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior Kyler Ervin
52 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ C James Webb
18 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category A alex lygo
13 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category C Grayson Bailey
1 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Women 13-14 Lauren Ziehnert
5 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Men 15-16 Grayson Bailey
3 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Men 15-16 Justin Ziehnert
19 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category B Emerson Webb
2 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ C Martin Fuss
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Stanley L. Saviage
5 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Category 2 Women Heather Johnson
39 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Adam Valls
19 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 3/4 Adam Valls
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bukie Mabayoje
9 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Grayson Bailey
20 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 3/4 Grayson Bailey
2 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Singlespeed Men Martin Fuss
3 Keizer Rapids Cross Junior Men Kyler Ervin
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Singlespeed Men Martin Fuss
3 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Junior Men Kyler Ervin
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Junior Men 13-14 Kyler Ervin
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men C 35+ Martin Fuss
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Men 80+ Martin Fuss
11 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Beginner Men Bukie Mabayoje
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men B Emerson Webb
32 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men C 35+ James Webb
96 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Abomination Bukie Mabayoje
36 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Abomination Bill Garcia
10 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men Abomination 30 To 39 Bill Garcia
20 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men Abomination 50 To 59 Bukie Mabayoje
12 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Standings Novice Men Stanley L. Saviage
5 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Women Heather Johnson
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Erik Hahn
9 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Adam Valls
27 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Webb
2 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Singlespeed Men Martin Fuss
5 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Junior Men Kyler Ervin
DNF Keizer Rapids Cross Singlespeed Men Martin Fuss
3 Keizer Rapids Cross Junior Men Kyler Ervin
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters 60-64/500m Don Montgomery
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters Women Team Sprints Lisa Campbell
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters Men Team Sprints Aaron Harrison
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters Women Keirin Heather Johnson
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters 40-44 Kilo Aaron Harrison
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters 55-59 500m Stanley L. Saviage
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters Women 39-49 Sprints Heather Johnson
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters Women 55+ 500m Lisa Campbell
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters Women 30-34/500m Heather Johnson
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters Women 55+ 500m Heather Saviage
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters 55-59 Pursuit Stanley L. Saviage
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters 60+ Pursuit Don Montgomery
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters Women 50+ Pursuit Lisa Campbell
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters Women Points Race Heather Johnson
DNF Eugene Celebration Masters Men 50+ Bukie Mabayoje
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters 40-44 Pursuit Aaron Harrison
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters Women 30-39 Pursuit Heather Johnson
4 Eugene Celebration Masters Men 50+ Bukie Mabayoje
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 50+ 2K Don Montgomery
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Women Heather Saviage
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 30+ 3K Stanley L. Saviage
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Aaron Harrison
21 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Stanley L. Saviage
5 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Parker Green
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Singlespeed Men Martin Fuss
38 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Martin Fuss
5 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Men Category 3 Bukie Mabayoje
4 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Men Category 4 Bill Garcia
5 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 50-54 Martin Fuss
69 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Bill Garcia
7 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 50-59 Martin Fuss
6 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Men Category 4 Adam Valls
2 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Women Category 3 Heather Johnson
90 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Bukie Mabayoje
80 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Heather Johnson
1 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Women Category 3 Heather Johnson
22 OBRA TT Masters Men 50-59 Stanley L. Saviage
1 OBRA TT: 6.2 miles Junior Men 10-12 Parker Green
7 OBRA TT: 12.4 miles Masters Women 55+ Heather Saviage
1 OBRA TT Junior Men 10-12 Parker Green
9 OBRA TT Masters Men 50-54 Martin Fuss
9 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Masters Men 50-54 Martin Fuss
9 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Masters Men 55-59 Stanley L. Saviage
7 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Men Category 3 Bukie Mabayoje
9 OBRA TT Masters Men 55-59 Stanley L. Saviage
7 OBRA TT Masters Women 55+ Heather Saviage
85 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Combined Bukie Mabayoje
1 OBRA TT Women Category 3 Heather Johnson
5 OBRA TT Masters Women 50-59 Heather Saviage
14 OBRA TT Masters Men 50-59 Martin Fuss
58 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Combined Heather Johnson
19 OBRA TT: 12.4 miles: Combined Combined Heather Saviage
2 OBRA TT: 6.2 miles: Combined Combined Parker Green
52 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Combined Martin Fuss
88 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Combined Stanley L. Saviage
7 OBRA TT Men Category 3 Bukie Mabayoje
36 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Adam Valls
3 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Masters Men 50+ Martin Fuss
4 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Men 3 Bukie Mabayoje
51 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Combined Lisa Campbell
20 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Combined Martin Fuss
2 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Women 3 Heather Johnson
3 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Masters Women 50+ Lisa Campbell
38 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Combined Bukie Mabayoje
28 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Combined Heather Johnson
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 10-12 Parker Green
19 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 4/5 Kyler Ervin
7 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Kyler Ervin
4 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Parker Green
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 Kyler Ervin
37 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Martin Fuss
24 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Martin Fuss
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Justin Ziehnert
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Lauren Ziehnert
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Parker Green
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Kyler Ervin
6 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Novice Adam Valls
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 Parker Green
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14 Lauren Ziehnert
32 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Singlespeed Martin Fuss
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Club Standings
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men U35 Justin Ziehnert
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 1 Men 45+ Martin Fuss
2 OUCH Masters Women 55-60 Heather Saviage
3 OUCH Men Category 3 Bukie Mabayoje
1 OUCH Junior Adam Valls
80 OUCH: Combined Combined Stanley L. Saviage
9 OUCH Masters Men 55-59 Stanley L. Saviage
5 Vancouver Criterium Junior Kyler Ervin
76 OUCH: Combined Combined Bukie Mabayoje
3 Vancouver Criterium Category 5 Men Justin Ziehnert
10 Vancouver Criterium Category 5 Men Kyler Ervin
6 Vancouver Criterium Category 4/5 Women Lauren Ziehnert
82 OUCH: Combined Combined Heather Saviage
19 OUCH: Combined Combined Adam Valls
61 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Combined Lisa Campbell
1 Gresham Criterium Junior 10-12 Parker Green
48 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Combined Bukie Mabayoje
42 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Combined Heather Johnson
1 Gresham Criterium Junior 13-14 Kyler Ervin
3 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Women 3 Heather Johnson
4 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Men 3 Bukie Mabayoje
3 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Masters Women 50+ Lisa Campbell
6 Gresham Criterium Women 4/5 Lauren Ziehnert
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 Grayson Bailey
15 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Kyler Ervin
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Martin Fuss
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Adam Valls
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ Martin Fuss
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Justin Ziehnert
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Lauren Ziehnert
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Parker Green
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Kyler Ervin
21 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Dean Bailey
5 Pringle Creek Criterium Junior Men 14-18 Kyler Ervin
12 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Grayson Bailey
13 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Kyler Ervin
6 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Parker Green
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ Martin Fuss
1 Monday PIR Novice Adam Valls
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Novice Adam Valls
22 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Martin Fuss
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Pursuit/Points Women Category 3 Heather Johnson
42 Tour de Aufderheide Overall Men Bill Garcia
51 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Combined Bukie Mabayoje
6 Tour de Aufderheide Alpine Men Thirty-something (30-39) Bill Garcia
4 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Men Category 3 Bukie Mabayoje
2 Tour de Aufderheide Kiahanie Men Kyler Ervin
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Category 5K James Webb
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Junior 13-14 Kyler Ervin
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Junior 15-16 Grayson Bailey
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Junior 10-12 Parker Green
11 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Grayson Bailey
2 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Adam Valls
5 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Parker Green
16 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Kyler Ervin
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ Martin Fuss
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Justin Ziehnert
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Lauren Ziehnert
15 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 3 Bukie Mabayoje
69 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Bukie Mabayoje
7 St. Honoré Criterium Women 4/5 Lauren Ziehnert
13 St. Honoré Criterium Women 1/2/3 Heather Johnson
1 St. Honoré Criterium Junior Women 10-14 Lauren Ziehnert
19 St. Honoré Criterium Men 4/5 Justin Ziehnert
2 St. Honoré Criterium Junior 15-18 Justin Ziehnert
10 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 4/5 Adam Valls
23 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 3 Emerson Webb
27 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 3 Bukie Mabayoje
18 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Adam Valls
17 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Grayson Bailey
29 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Adam Valls
16 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Grayson Bailey
6 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Parker Green
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Bukie Mabayoje
1 Test of Endurance MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 60-Miler Martin Fuss
69 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 3 Men Bukie Mabayoje
67 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Men Bukie Mabayoje
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Bukie Mabayoje
70 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Bukie Mabayoje
70 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Category 3 Men Bukie Mabayoje
3 Tuesday PIR Men Category 5 Parker Green
24 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Grayson Bailey
26 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Heather Johnson
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14 Lauren Ziehnert
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 Kyler Ervin
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men U35 Justin Ziehnert
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 Martin Fuss
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 1 Men 45+ Martin Fuss
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 15-18 Justin Ziehnert
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Club Standings
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Kyler Ervin
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ Martin Fuss
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Justin Ziehnert
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Lauren Ziehnert
2 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Men 4/5 Brandon Bilyeu
4 Blue Ribbon Track Race Category 4/5 Grayson Bailey
7 Blue Ribbon Track Race Women Lauren Ziehnert
5 Blue Ribbon Track Race Junior 12-18 Lauren Ziehnert
4 Blue Ribbon Track Race Junior 12-18 Justin Ziehnert
3 Blue Ribbon Track Race Junior 12-18 Kyler Ervin
2 Blue Ribbon Track Race Junior 12-18 Grayson Bailey
1 Blue Ribbon Track Race Junior 10-12 Parker Green
5 Blue Ribbon Track Race Category 4/5 Justin Ziehnert
1 Blue Ribbon Track Race Women Heather Johnson
3 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior Lauren Ziehnert
2 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior Justin Ziehnert
8 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Men Category 4 Grayson Bailey
7 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior Parker Green
1 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior Adam Valls
4 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Men Category 4 Adam Valls
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Men Category 5 Justin Ziehnert
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Parker Green
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Lauren Ziehnert
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Kyler Ervin
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Grayson Bailey
12 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Adam Valls
7 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Parker Green
13 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Grayson Bailey
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Kyler Ervin
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Martin Fuss
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Lauren Ziehnert
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Justin Ziehnert
6 NW JR Champs Omnium: Luckiamute Road Race Junior Men 15-16 Grayson Bailey
2 NW JR Champs Omnium: Luckiamute Road Race Junior Men 13-14 Kyler Ervin
3 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT Junior Men 13-14 Kyler Ervin
7 NW JR Champs Omnium Junior Men 15-16 Justin Ziehnert
6 NW JR Champs Omnium Junior Men 15-16 Grayson Bailey
2 NW JR Champs Omnium Junior Men 13-14 Kyler Ervin
5 The Athletic Sprint Omnium/OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships: The Athletic Sprint Omnium Women Heather Johnson
5 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Women Keirin Heather Johnson
2 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Category 4/5 Sprints Adam Valls
5 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT Junior Men 15-16 Justin Ziehnert
2 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT Junior Men 15-16 Grayson Bailey
2 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT Junior Women 10-14 Lauren Ziehnert
2 NW JR Champs Omnium Junior Women 13-14 Lauren Ziehnert
5 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 15-16 Justin Ziehnert
2 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Women 10-14 Lauren Ziehnert
3 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 13-14 Kyler Ervin
7 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Category 3 Men Bukie Mabayoje
5 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 15-16 Justin Ziehnert
2 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Women 10-14 Lauren Ziehnert
3 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 13-14 Kyler Ervin
102 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Lauren Ziehnert
63 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Justin Ziehnert
73 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Kyler Ervin
88 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Bukie Mabayoje
9 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Women Sprints Heather Johnson
26 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Adam Valls
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bukie Mabayoje
13 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Kyler Ervin
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Lauren Ziehnert
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Justin Ziehnert
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Martin Fuss
10 Montinore Road Race Men Category 4 Adam Valls
2 Montinore Road Race Men Category 5 Brandon Bilyeu
3 Alsea Falls MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 Martin Fuss
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men 1/2/3 Heather Johnson
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Grayson Bailey
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Heather Johnson
32 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 alex lygo
1 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Kyler Ervin
6 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Parker Green
45 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Webb
44 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bukie Mabayoje
30 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Grayson Bailey
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Lauren Ziehnert
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 Justin Ziehnert
46 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bukie Mabayoje
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Justin Ziehnert
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Martin Fuss
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Women 10-13 Lauren Ziehnert
3 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Women 10-13 Kaitlyn Green
4 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Men 14-18 Grayson Bailey
5 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Men 14-18 Kyler Ervin
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Women 14-18 Audrey Green
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Men 10-13 Parker Green
12 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 4/5 Grayson Bailey
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Lauren Zeinhert
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Kyler Ervin
20 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Novice Men Lauren Zeinhert
32 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Sprinter Lauren Ziehnert
34 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Sprinter Parker Green
15 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Novice Men Kyler Ervin
12 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Novice Men Justin Ziehnert
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Junior Men Kyler Ervin
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Junior Men Grayson Bailey
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Men Category 5 Bill Garcia
21 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 4/5 Adam Valls
19 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Grayson Bailey
29 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Dean Bailey
15 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Harry Zimba
3 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Kyler Ervin
31 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bukie Mabayoje
2 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Junior Novice Women 10-13 Lauren Ziehnert
26 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 50-59 Martin Fuss
4 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 14-18 Justin Ziehnert
7 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Junior Novice Women 13-13 Amy Ziehnert
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D Lauren Ziehnert
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D Parker Green
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Justin Ziehnert
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C Lauren Ziehnert
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 40+ Aaron Harrison
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Women Lauren Ziehnert
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men Kyler Ervin
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men Justin Ziehnert
50 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bukie Mabayoje
9 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Adam Valls
2 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Kyler Ervin
6 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Dirk Alenduff
72 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Webb
57 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Grayson Bailey
63 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Dean Bailey
37 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bukie Mabayoje
3 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Men 80+ Martin Fuss
8 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Men A alex lygo
3 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men C 35+ Martin Fuss
4 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Junior Women Amy Ziehnert
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Junior Women Lauren Ziehnert
6 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Junior Men Parker Green
2 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Junior Men Justin Ziehnert
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 4 Harry Zimba
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 40+ Aaron Harrison
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Women Heather Johnson
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Women Lauren Ziehnert
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men Kyler Ervin
23 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 James Webb
4 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Kyler Ervin
5 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Dirk Alenduff
51 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bukie Mabayoje
39 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Harry Zimba
46 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bukie Mabayoje
1 May Hijinks Track Race Junior Women Lauren Ziehnert
2 May Hijinks Track Race Women 1/2/3 Heather Johnson
4 May Hijinks Track Race Category 4/5 Grayson Bailey
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Masters Men 4/5 50+ Stanley L. Saviage
DQ Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 Bukie Mabayoje
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Junior Grayson Bailey
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Junior Adam Valls
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Junior Kyler Ervin
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Men 4 Harry Zimba
23 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Men 4 James Webb
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior Adam Valls
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior Grayson Bailey
40 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bukie Mabayoje
37 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Dean Bailey
23 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Heather Johnson
7 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Dirk Alenduff
5 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Kyler Ervin
2 Tuesday PIR Junior Parker Green
35 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Grayson Bailey
44 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bukie Mabayoje
18 Banana Belt Series Men 4 Harry Zimba
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 4 Grayson Bailey
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 4 James Webb
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 4 Harry Zimba
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 Emerson Webb
25 Banana Belt Series Men 4 James Webb
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 4/5 50+ Stanley L. Saviage
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior Kyler Ervin
14 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 4/5 50+ Stanley L. Saviage
4 Banana Belt Series Junior Grayson Bailey
5 Banana Belt Series Junior Adam Valls
6 Banana Belt Series Junior Kyler Ervin
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Women 1/2/3 Heather Johnson
67 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Overall Bukie Mabayoje
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 4/5 Grayson Bailey
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Grayson Bailey
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Justin Ziehnert
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Kyler Ervin
59 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Overall Adam Vails
DNF Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Overall Bill Garcia
DNF Willamette Gran Fondo Men > 19-39 Bill Garcia
13 Willamette Gran Fondo Men > 50-59 Bukie Mabayoje
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Women Mixed Lauren Ziehnert
17 Willamette Gran Fondo Men > 19-39 Adam Vails
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Junior Lauren Ziehnert
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Junior Justin Ziehnert
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 50+ Stanley L. Saviage
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men 5 Bill Garcia
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Women Lauren Ziehnert
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men Kyler Ervin
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men Grayson Bailey
39 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Harry Zimba
23 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Dean Bailey
51 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Emerson Webb
15 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Grayson Bailey
3 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Bill Garcia
5 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Kyler Ervin
4 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Dirk Alenduff
19 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 3/4 Grayson Bailey
29 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bukie Mabayoje
3 Bear Springs: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 Martin Fuss
11 Bear Springs: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 Bill Garcia
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Men Category 3 Bukie Mabayoje
34 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3: Combined Combined Bukie Mabayoje
2 As the Raven Flies... only longer Category 3 Women Heather Johnson
4 As the Raven Flies... only longer Masters Men 50+ Martin Fuss
3 Eugene Roubaix Men Category 5 Kyler Ervin
29 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Combined Heather Johnson
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men Category 3 Bukie Mabayoje
14 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Combined Martin Fuss
18 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bukie Mabayoje
8 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Kyler Ervin
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Grayson Bailey
7 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Dirk Alenduff
1 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Category 3 Women Heather Johnson
8 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Masters Men 50-59 Martin Fuss
57 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Heather Johnson
55 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Martin Fuss
15 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Grayson Bailey
19 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bukie Mabayoje
7 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Kyler Ervin
6 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Dirk Alenduff
29 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 Bukie Mabayoje
8 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Brandon Bilyeu
17 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Masters Men 40+ Dirk Alenduff
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Bill Garcia
32 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Kyler Ervin
1 Mudslinger: MTB XC Junior Women (Category 3) 14-18 Amy Ziehnert
3 Mudslinger: MTB XC Junior Men (Category 2) Men 14-18 Justin Ziehnert
5 Mudslinger: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 Bill Garcia
1 Mudslinger: MTB XC Junior Women (Category 3) 10-13 Lauren Ziehnert
1 Mudslinger: MTB Hill Climb Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 Bill Garcia
1 Mudslinger: MTB Super D Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 Bill Garcia
1 Mudslinger Stage Race Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 Bill Garcia
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Masters 1/2/3 50+ Bukie Mabayoje
23 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 1/2/3 Bukie Mabayoje
29 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Bill Garcia
23 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 Fuss Martin
30 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Bill Garcia
21 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 1/2/3 Bukie Mabayoje
46 Cherry Pie Men Category 3 Bukie Mabayoje
3 Cherry Pie Masters Women Category 1/2/3 40+ Lori Brault
18 Cherry Pie Men Category 4 Bill Garcia
2 Cherry Pie Men Category 4/5 Harry Zimba
4 Cherry Pie Junior 13-15 Grayson Bailey
24 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 40+ James Webb
28 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 4/5 James Webb
19 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 4/5 Dean Bailey
16 Dirty Circles 3 Men 4/5 Grayson Bailey
DNF Dirty Circles 3 Men 1/2/3 Bukie Mabayoje
11 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 3/4 50+ Bukie Mabayoje
17 Dirty Circles 3 Junior Parker Green
11 Dirty Circles 3 Junior Grayson Bailey
10 Dirty Circles 3 Junior Kyler Ervin
12 Dirty Circles 3 Men 4/5 Bill Garcia
29 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 4/5 Stanley L. Saviage
7 Dirty Circles 3 Men 4/5 Brandon Bilyeu
8 Dirty Circles 2 Women 1/2/3 Lori Brault
18 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 3/4 50+ Bukie Mabayoje
11 Dirty Circles 2 Junior Parker Green
6 Dirty Circles 2 Junior Kyler Ervin
4 Dirty Circles 2 Junior Grayson Bailey
DNF Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 4/5 Dirk Alenduff
19 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 4/5 Stanley L. Saviage
16 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 4/5 Dean Bailey
18 Dirty Circles Junior Parker Green
37 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ James Webb
31 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ Stanley L. Saviage
23 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ Dean Bailey
13 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 50+ Bukie Mabayoje
15 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Bill Garcia
10 Dirty Circles Junior Kyler Ervin
5 Dirty Circles Junior Grayson Bailey
5 Dirty Circles 1 Junior Grayson Bailey
DNF Dirty Circles 1 Junior Parker Green
12 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 3/4 50+ Bukie Mabayoje
16 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Brandon Bilyeu
33 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Grayson Bailey
16 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Lori Brault
32 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 4/5 Dirk Alenduff
26 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 4/5 Stanley L. Saviage
20 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 4/5 James Webb
9 Dirty Circles 1 Men 4/5 Bill Garcia
3 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Men 40+ Martin Fuss
211 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined John Wilger
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 10-14 Lauren Ziehnert
121 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Bukie Mabayoje
187 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Bill Garcia
81 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Heather Johnson
292 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Parker Green
267 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Kyler Ervin
125 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Grayson Bailey
171 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Adam Valls
178 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Justin Ziehnert
290 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Freddy Anderson
286 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Lauren Ziehnert
106 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Martin Fuss
146 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Stanley L. Saviage
197 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jay Rathe
162 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Brandon Bilyeu
1 Jack Frost TT Women 3 Heather Johnson
41 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Bill Garcia
12 Jack Frost TT Men 3 Bukie Mabayoje
31 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Jay Rathe
21 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Stanley L. Saviage
14 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Martin Fuss
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 13-14 Lauren Ziehnert
8 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16 Freddy Anderson
3 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16 Justin Ziehnert
2 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16 Adam Valls
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16 Grayson Bailey
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 13-14 Kyler Ervin
2 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 10-12 Parker Green
22 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men John Wilger
17 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Brandon Bilyeu