Beaverton Bicycle Club

Event Category Name
18 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bukie Mabayoje
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Grayson Bailey
7 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Kyler Ervin
6 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Dirk Alenduff
29 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 Bukie Mabayoje
32 Rose Garden Circuit Race Cat 4/5 Men Kyler Ervin
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Cat 4/5 Men Bill Garcia
8 Rose Garden Circuit Race Cat 4/5 Men Brandon Bilyeu
17 Rose Garden Circuit Race Cat 4/5 Masters Men 40+ Dirk Alenduff
1 Mudslinger: MTB XC Junior Women (Cat 3) 10-13 Lauren Ziehnert
5 Mudslinger: MTB XC Sport (Cat 2) Men 19-39 Bill Garcia
3 Mudslinger: MTB XC Junior Men (Cat 2) Men 14-18 Justin Ziehnert
1 Mudslinger: MTB XC Junior Women (Cat 3) 14-18 Amy Ziehnert
1 Mudslinger Stage Race Sport (Cat 2) Men 19-39 Bill Garcia
1 Mudslinger: MTB Super D Sport (Cat 2) Men 19-39 Bill Garcia
1 Mudslinger: MTB Hill Climb Sport (Cat 2) Men 19-39 Bill Garcia
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Masters 1/2/3 50+ Bukie Mabayoje
23 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Cat 1/2/3 Bukie Mabayoje
23 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Cat 4/5 Fuss Martin
29 Gorge Roubaix Men Cat 4/5 Bill Garcia
30 Gorge Roubaix Men Cat 4/5 Bill Garcia
21 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Cat 1/2/3 Bukie Mabayoje
4 Cherry Pie Junior 13-15 Grayson Bailey
3 Cherry Pie Women Masters Cat 1/2/3 40+ Lori Brault
24 Cherry Pie Men Masters 4/5 40+ James Webb
18 Cherry Pie Men Cat 4 Bill Garcia
46 Cherry Pie Men Cat 3 Bukie Mabayoje
2 Cherry Pie Men Cat 4/5 Harry Zimba
19 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 4/5 Dean Bailey
28 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 4/5 James Webb
29 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 4/5 Stanley L. Saviage
10 Dirty Circles 3 Juniors Kyler Ervin
16 Dirty Circles 3 Men 4/5 Grayson Bailey
12 Dirty Circles 3 Men 4/5 Bill Garcia
7 Dirty Circles 3 Men 4/5 Brandon Bilyeu
11 Dirty Circles 3 Juniors Grayson Bailey
11 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 3/4 50+ Bukie Mabayoje
17 Dirty Circles 3 Juniors Parker Green
DNF Dirty Circles 3 Men 1/2/3 Bukie Mabayoje
8 Dirty Circles 2 Women 1/2/3 Lori Brault
11 Dirty Circles 2 Juniors Parker Green
6 Dirty Circles 2 Juniors Kyler Ervin
4 Dirty Circles 2 Juniors Grayson Bailey
DNF Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 4/5 Dirk Alenduff
19 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 4/5 Stanley L. Saviage
16 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 4/5 Dean Bailey
18 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 3/4 50+ Bukie Mabayoje
37 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ James Webb
31 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ Stanley L. Saviage
23 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ Dean Bailey
13 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 50+ Bukie Mabayoje
18 Dirty Circles Juniors Parker Green
10 Dirty Circles Juniors Kyler Ervin
5 Dirty Circles Juniors Grayson Bailey
15 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Bill Garcia
16 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Brandon Bilyeu
DNF Dirty Circles 1 Juniors Parker Green
16 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Lori Brault
12 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 3/4 50+ Bukie Mabayoje
9 Dirty Circles 1 Men 4/5 Bill Garcia
20 Dirty Circles 1 Master Men 4/5 James Webb
26 Dirty Circles 1 Master Men 4/5 Stanley L. Saviage
32 Dirty Circles 1 Master Men 4/5 Dirk Alenduff
5 Dirty Circles 1 Juniors Grayson Bailey
33 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Grayson Bailey
3 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 3 Men 40+ Martin Fuss
162 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Brandon Bilyeu
286 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Lauren Ziehnert
106 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Martin Fuss
146 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Stanley L. Saviage
197 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jay Rathe
290 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Freddy Anderson
211 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined John Wilger
178 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Justin Ziehnert
171 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Adam Valls
125 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Grayson Bailey
267 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Kyler Ervin
292 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Parker Green
81 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Heather Johnson
187 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Bill Garcia
121 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Bukie Mabayoje
1 Jack Frost TT Women 3 Heather Johnson
41 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Bill Garcia
12 Jack Frost TT Men 3 Bukie Mabayoje
31 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Jay Rathe
21 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Stanley L. Saviage
14 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Martin Fuss
1 Jack Frost TT Jr. Women 13-14 Lauren Ziehnert
8 Jack Frost TT Jr. Men 15-16 Freddy Anderson
3 Jack Frost TT Jr. Men 15-16 Justin Ziehnert
2 Jack Frost TT Jr. Men 15-16 Adam Valls
1 Jack Frost TT Jr. Men 15-16 Grayson Bailey
1 Jack Frost TT Jr. Men 13-14 Kyler Ervin
2 Jack Frost TT Jr. Men 10-12 Parker Green
22 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men John Wilger
17 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Brandon Bilyeu