Greenridge Physical PT/In Focus Eye Care

Event Category Name
DNS Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Men C Harrison Womack
DNF Thrilla Cross Series Men B Conner Burck
23 Thrilla Cross Series Men B Conner Burck
4 Diamond Lake NW Challenge XC MTB Cat 2 Men 45-54 David Schlatter
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Cat 4/5 Winter Lewis
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Winter Lewis
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Cat 4/5 Winter Lewis
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Cat 4/5 Winter Lewis
35 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Cat 4/5 Winter Lewis
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Cat 4/5 Winter Lewis
22 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Cat 4/5 Winter Lewis
77 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Winter Lewis
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Cat 4/5 Winter Lewis
4 Crook County Crush XC Men Cat 3 35+ Gary Oldham
1 Crook County Crush XC Women Cat 1 Shawna Palanuk
6 Crook County Crush XC Men Cat 2 45-54 David Schlatter
11 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 Men Joel Palanuk
DNF Return on the Jedi XC Cat 1 Men 19-34 Joel Palanuk
1 Return on the Jedi XC Cat 1 Women Shawna Palanuk
18 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Open Gabriel Gillan
18 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon: Combined Combined Gabriel Gillan
1 Pickett's Charge XC Women Cat 1 Shawna Palanuk
13 Pickett's Charge XC Men Cat 2 35-44 Greg Zadow
4 Pickett's Charge XC Men Cat 1 19-34 Joel Palanuk
5 Pickett's Charge XC Men Cat 3 35+ Paul Patton
2 Pickett's Charge XC Men Cat 2 19-34 Harrison Womack
6 Rehearsal Road Race Men Cat 5 Harrison Womack
15 Spring Thaw XC Cat 2 Men 45-54 Gary Oldham
8 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 3 35+ Men Paul Patton
22 Central Oregon TT Series Open Bruce Simon
20 Central Oregon TT Series Open Doug Hancock
8 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Cat 1 19-34 Men (2) Joel Palanuk
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Cat 1 Women (6) Shawna Palanuk
43 Central Oregon TT Series Men Bruce Simon
45 Central Oregon TT Series Men Doug Hancock
34 Central Oregon TT Series Men Bruce Simon
38 Central Oregon TT Series Men Doug Hancock
49 King's Valley RR Men Cat 4/5 Winter Lewis