Greenridge Physical PT/In Focus Eye Care

Event Category Name
7 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Category 4 Men Winter Lewis
17 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 4 Men Winter Lewis
103 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Winter Lewis
2 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Category 4 Men Winter Lewis
33 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Category 4 Men Winter Lewis
13 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 4 Men Winter Lewis
39 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 Rich Hummel
26 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 Joel Palanuk
4 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women Category 4 Shawna Palanuk
19 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 4/5 Winter Lewis
11 High Desert Omnium Women Category 4 Shawna Palanuk
15 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 Joel Palanuk
51 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Joel Palanuk
DNF High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 Joel Palanuk
15 Firecracker Criterium Men 4/5 Winter Lewis
1 Pickett's Charge Category 1 Women Shawna Palanuk
6 Pickett's Charge Category 3 Men 15-18 Trevor Elson
18 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 Winter Lewis
55 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Winter Lewis
6 OBRA TT Senior Men 4/5 Winter Lewis
9 Sisters Stampede XC Category 3 Men 15-18 Trevor Elson
25 Sisters Stampede XC Category 2 Men 19-34 Gabe Gillan
6 Sisters Stampede XC Category 2 Men 19-34 Harrison Womack
1 Sisters Stampede XC Clydesdale 210+ Men Paul Patton
1 Sisters Stampede XC Category 1 Women Shawna Palanuk
3 Sisters Stampede XC Category 3 Men 15-18 Tyler Baldessari
62 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Greg Zadow
7 OBRA TTT Men 3 Joel Palanuk
7 OBRA TTT Men 3 Rich Hummel
7 OBRA TTT Men 3 Greg Zadow
60 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Winter Lewis
63 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Rich Hummel
7 OBRA TTT Men 3 Winter Lewis
61 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Joel Palanuk
3 Cascade Chainbreaker Clydesdale 210+ Paul Patton
5 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Women 19+ Shawna Palanuk
10 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Men 15-18 Junior Trevor Elson
3 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Men 15-18 Junior Tyler Baldessori
3 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 19-34 Harrison Womack
8 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Men 19-34 Joel Palanuk
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 1 Women Shawna Palanuk
30 King's Valley Men 4/5 Winter Lewis
43 King's Valley Men 3 Joel Palanuk
DNF Piece of Cake Men 5 Winter Lewis