Fat Cobra Video

Event Category Name
38 USGP of Cyclocross Cat C/Beginner Men phil avery
62 USGP of Cyclocross Cat C/Beginner Men phil avery
37 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Singlespeed brian eustis
36 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Category C phil avery
23 OBRA CCX Championship Masters 35+ B Eric Wittinger
24 OBRA CCX Championship Category C phil avery
84 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C phil avery
58 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Eric Wittinger
35 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women B Annie Eustis
34 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women B Julia Shea
17 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women B Joy Armagost
65 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Eric Wittinger
64 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed brian eustis
47 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Josh Armagost
59 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C phil avery
75 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed brian eustis
85 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C phil avery
62 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C danny klube
51 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C brian eustis
69 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Eric Wittinger
97 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C Dave Hoffman
72 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Eric Wittinger
53 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Josh Armagost
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women B Joy Armagost
43 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category C danny klube
36 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Eric Wittinger
59 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ C phil avery
44 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category C brian eustis
40 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Josh Armagost
38 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category C phil avery
39 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B Eric Wittinger
DNF Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women B Joy Armagost
DNF Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women B Julia Shea
40 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women B Annie Eustis
31 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women B Julia Shea
22 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women B Joy Armagost
42 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category C phil avery
27 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category C danny klube
25 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category C brian eustis
34 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Eric Wittinger
32 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Josh Armagost
44 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B Eric Wittinger
103 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category C Dave Hoffman
69 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed Josh Armagost
58 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed Eric Wittinger
64 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B Eric Wittinger
52 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Women B Annie Eustis
42 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Women B Julia Shea
34 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Women B Joy Armagost
18 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 45+ Carol Pelmas
117 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C phil avery
84 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed brian eustis
62 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category C danny klube
58 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category C phil avery
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Category C danny klube
81 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category C phil avery
6 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Unicycle Josh Armagost
64 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ B Eric Wittinger
108 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category C danny klube
55 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Singlespeed Eric Wittinger
36 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Women B Julia Shea
29 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Women B Joy Armagost
16 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters Women 45+ Carol Pelmas
72 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Singlespeed brian eustis
68 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Singlespeed Josh Armagost
11 Ninkrossi CX Masters 35+ B Eric Wittinger
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Cat C Men (On the Market) danny klube
43 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ B Eric Wittinger
112 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ C phil avery
70 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category C phil avery
31 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Women B Julia Shea
20 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters Women 45+ Carol Pelmas
52 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Singlespeed Eric Wittinger
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) Eric Wittinger
32 Blind Date at the Dairy Cat C Men (On the Market) danny klube
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 45+ Carol Pelmas
60 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women B Julia Shea
51 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C phil avery
74 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C danny klube
88 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Eric Wittinger
30 Blind Date at the Dairy Cat C Men (On the Market) danny klube
30 Battle at Barlow Category C phil avery
43 Battle at Barlow Master 35+ B Eric Wittinger
20 Battle at Barlow Women B Julia Shea
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Women B Joy Armagost
12 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Women B Julia Shea
44 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Master Men 35+ B Josh Armagost
66 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Combined Josh Armagost
7 OBRA Hillclimb TT Masters Women 50-54 Carol Pelmas
125 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Combined Carol Pelmas
6 OBRA Hillclimb TT Masters Men 35-39 Josh Armagost
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 Joy Armagost
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Eric Wittinger
38 Portland MTB Short Track Series SINGLESPEED MEN Eric Wittinger
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 Joy Armagost
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 Joy Armagost
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 Joy Armagost
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 Julia Shea
33 Portland MTB Short Track Series SINGLESPEED MEN Eric Wittinger
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 Joy Armagost
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Eric Wittinger
27 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 danny klube
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 Julia Shea
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 Joy Armagost