Fat Cobra Video

Event Category Name
31 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Women A Joy Armagost
11 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters Women 45+ Carol Pelmas
5 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Singlespeed Josh Armagost
51 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category B Jack Olsen
39 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category B Eric Wittinger
122 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ C phil avery
27 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Beginner Men Dawson Cabbage
1 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters Women 45+ Carol Pelmas
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Women C Anna Streuli
2 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed Josh Armagost
5 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category B Jack Olsen
57 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed brian eustis
116 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C phil avery
8 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Josh Armagost
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 45+ Carol Pelmas
21 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B Jack Olsen
35 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B Eric Wittinger
15 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category B Jack Olsen
14 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Josh Armagost
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 45+ Carol Pelmas
28 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A Joy Armagost
18 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women C Anna Streuli
19 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Men Dawson Cabbage
135 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C phil avery
29 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B Jack Olsen
7 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Category B Jack Olsen
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Josh Armagost
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Jack Olsen
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Anna Streuli
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Carol Pelmas
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Joy Armagost
29 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Eric Wittinger
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Anna Streuli
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Carol Pelmas
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Josh Armagost
35 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Jack Olsen
43 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Eric Wittinger
29 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women A Joy Armagost
62 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Singlespeed Eric Wittinger
37 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Singlespeed Josh Armagost
19 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women C Anna Streuli
11 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters Women 45+ Carol Pelmas
32 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category B Jack Olsen
6 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Category B Jack Olsen
13 Cross Crusade: Rainier Singlespeed Josh Armagost
19 Cross Crusade: Rainier Beginner Men Dawson Cabbage
37 Cross Crusade: Rainier Singlespeed Eric Wittinger
26 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women A Joy Armagost
13 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 45+ Carol Pelmas
10 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women C Anna Streuli
33 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B Jack Olsen
7 GPTB: Ninkrossi Category B Jack Olsen
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 45+ Carol Pelmas
71 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed brian eustis
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Josh Armagost
54 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women C Anna Streuli
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Jack Olsen
26 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A Joy Armagost
84 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Eric Wittinger
2 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Category C Jack Olsen
13 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Josh Armagost
DNF Battle at Barlow Women A Joy Armagost
4 Battle at Barlow Category C Jack Olsen
4 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Category C Jack Olsen
1 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Women C Anna Streuli
4 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Category C Jack Olsen
8 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters Women 45+ Carol Pelmas
5 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Singlespeed Josh Armagost
9 GPTB: Double Cross Category C Jack Olsen
34 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ B Eric Wittinger
5 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Category C Jack Olsen
5 High Cascades 100 Singlespeed Men Josh Armagost
11 High Cascades 100 Open Women Joy Armagost
2 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Women Joy Armagost
1 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Singlespeed Josh Armagost
5 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Joy Armagost
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Eric Wittinger
9 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Josh Armagost
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Anna Streuli
5 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Joy Armagost
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Josh Armagost
39 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Josh Armagost
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Jack Olsen
9 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Josh Armagost
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Jack Olsen
5 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Joy Armagost
23 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Josh Armagost
7 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Joy Armagost
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Jack Olsen
12 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Josh Armagost
2 Spring Thaw XC Category 2 Women U34 Joy Armagost
5 Spring Thaw XC Singlespeed Open Josh Armagost
14 Echo Red to Red Category 1 Women Joy Armagost
36 Echo Red to Red Category 2/35-44 Men Eric Wittinger
32 Echo Red to Red Singlespeed Josh Armagost