Team S&M

Event Category Name
6 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix 80-Mile Masters Men 40+ Jonathan Myers
1 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix 45-Mile Women Open 18-39 Sophie Russenberger
27 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix 45-Mile Masters Men 40+ Peter Spir
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Results Singlespeed Women Mielle Blomberg
2 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Results Masters 50+ Women Traci Smolen
2 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Results Category 2 Women Mielle Blomberg
10 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Results Category 2 Men James Tervo
2 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series Category 2 Women Mielle Blomberg
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Women Mielle Blomberg
47 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Mark Schwyhart
2 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series Category 2 Women Mielle Blomberg
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Women Mielle Blomberg
2 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series Masters 50+ Women Traci Smolen
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Gil Ormerod
5 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series Category 2 Men James Tervo
2 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series Masters 50+ Women Traci Smolen
25 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Gil Ormerod
24 The Red Line Criterium Masters Men 3/4/5 50+ Gil Ormerod
1 Tuesday Night PIR Category 5 Gil Ormerod
6 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Mielle Blomberg
11 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Jonathan Myers
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Neal Bibler
27 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Mielle Blomberg
18 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed James Tervo
23 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Phillip M Trost
5 OUCH TT: Combined Combined Jonathan Myers
3 OUCH TT Men 1/2 Jonathan Myers
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Mielle Blomberg
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Neal Bibler
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ James Tervo
8 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed James Tervo
25 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Phillip M Trost
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Neal Bibler
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ James Tervo
7 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed James Tervo
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Mielle Blomberg
18 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Mielle Blomberg
9 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed James Tervo
7 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Mielle Blomberg
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Neal Bibler
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ James Tervo
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Traci Smolen
15 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Gil Ormerod
6 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: June Overall Series Points Men 4/5 50+ Gil Ormerod
5 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Mielle Blomberg
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Neal Bibler
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ James Tervo
16 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Mielle Blomberg
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Phillip M Trost
10 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race Men 4/5 50+ Gil Ormerod
6 The Best of Both Open Women Mielle Blomberg
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Quinn Keogh
5 Tuesday Night PIR Novice Gil Ormerod
7 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race Men 4/5 50+ Gil Ormerod
17 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Mielle Blomberg
7 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Mielle Blomberg
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Neal Bibler
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Phillip M Trost
5 Monday Night PIR: Series Results Men 4/5 50+ Gil Ormerod
10 OBRA Omnium Championships: Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Brian Duhon
7 OBRA Omnium Championships: Time Trial Masters Women 50-59 Traci Smolen
4 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium Women 50-59 Traci Smolen
3 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Masters Women 50+ Traci Smolen
6 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 50+ Gil Ormerod
8 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Mielle Blomberg
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Neal Bibler
20 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Mielle Blomberg
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Phillip M Trost
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Traci Smolen
72 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles: Combined Combined Traci Smolen
2 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles Women 200-239 Traci Smolen
7 Coast Hills Classic Singlespeed Men Mielle Blomberg
1 Hammer Velo Crit Masters Women Traci Smolen
13 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 3/4/5 60+ Gil Ormerod
6 Tuesday Night PIR Category 5 Gil Ormerod
5 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Mielle Blomberg
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Neal Bibler
11 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Mielle Blomberg
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Phillip M Trost
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ Ron Strasser
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Traci Smolen
12 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 50+ Gil Ormerod
2 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Singlespeed Women Mielle Blomberg
12 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Elite Men Jonathan Myers
3 Tuesday Night PIR Category 5 Gil Ormerod
5 Tuesday Night PIR Category 5 Gil Ormerod
18 Monday Night PIR Novice Gil Ormerod
8 Cascade Chainbreaker Elite Men Jonathan Myers
4 Tuesday Night PIR Category 5 Gil Ormerod
16 Monday Night PIR Novice Gil Ormerod
6 Bear Springs Trap Category 2 (Sport) Men 60+ Steven Lacey
7 Bear Springs Trap Elite Men Jonathan Myers
5 Bear Springs Trap Elite Men James Ceccorulli
2 Bear Springs Trap Elite Men Erik Tonkin
1 Bear Springs Trap Elite Men Sean Babcock
1 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Women 45-49 Mielle Blomberg
1 Cascade Gravel Grinder Open Men Big Grinder Sunday Only Sean Babcock
18 Monday Night PIR Novice Gil Ormerod
4 Yamhill Gravel Fondo Grande - Masters Men 40-49 Erik Tonkin
1 OBRA XC Championships Singlespeed Women Mielle Blomberg
4 OBRA XC Championships Elite Men Jonathan Myers
1 OBRA XC Championships 60-64 Men John Wilson
27 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Sean Babcock
26 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Erik Tonkin
DNF Gorge Gravel Grinder Small Grinder - Men Dave Sanderling
2 Echo Red to Red Singlespeed Women Mielle Blomberg
3 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Men 60+ John Wilson
8 Echo Red to Red Elite Men Jonathan Myers
140 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Chad Butler
244 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Brian Duhon
17 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Brian Duhon
19 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Chad Butler
1 Revolution Cross Masters 50+ 3/4/5 Chad Butler