SLOCUM Race Team

Event Category Name
4 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant MEN MAS A 35+ Sal Collura
6 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Singlespeed Sal Collura
6 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) MEN MAS 35+, A Jason Tavakolian
5 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) MEN MAS 35+, B Alexander Lehnert
9 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) MEN JUNIOR 10-12 Kaden DiMarco
6 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) MEN JUNIOR 10-12 Brendan Sheerin
10 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) MEN MAS 35+, B Dan Sheerin
5 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings MEN JUNIOR 10-12 Brendan Sheerin
4 Psycho Cross Series Singlespeed Sal Collura
1 Psycho Cross Series MEN MAS 35+, A Jason Tavakolian
1 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Singlespeed Sal Collura
3 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Singlespeed Joel Wilson
8 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Singlespeed Dan Sheerin
9 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Men A Joel Wilson
2 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings MEN MAS 35+, A Jason Tavakolian
44 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ A Joel Wilson
12 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ B Alexander Lehnert
64 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ B Dan Sheerin
19 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 10-12 Brendan Sheerin
Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men Brendan Sheerin
12 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Singlespeed Sal Collura
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Sal Collura
36 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men Brendan Sheerin
35 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ B Dan Sheerin
11 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ B Alexander Lehnert
9 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 10-12 Brendan Sheerin
3 Psycho Cross Series Singlespeed Joel Wilson
2 Psycho Cross Series Men A Joel Wilson
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Sal Collura
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Alexander Lehnert
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Sal Collura
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Joel Wilson
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Alexander Lehnert
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Sal Collura
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Singlespeed Sal Collura
18 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ A Joel Wilson
23 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Singlespeed Joel Wilson
12 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Singlespeed Sal Collura
33 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men Brendan Sheerin
11 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 10-12 Brendan Sheerin
20 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 35+ B Dan Sheerin
7 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 35+ B Alexander Lehnert
12 Cross Crusade: Rainier Singlespeed Sal Collura
3 Psycho Cross Series Singlespeed Dan Sheerin
2 Psycho Cross Series Singlespeed Sal Collura
1 Psycho Cross Series Singlespeed Joel Wilson
3 Psycho Cross Series MEN JUNIOR 10-12 Brendan Sheerin
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ A jaini VS-Crawford
68 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Sal Collura
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Sal Collura
14 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Sal Collura
26 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Alexander Lehnert
7 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Singlespeed Dan Sheerin
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Lee Ordonez
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series Women C Gabrielle Lehnert
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Alexander Lehnert
15 Twilight Cyclocross Series Beginners Max DiMarco
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Women Masters jaini VS-Crawford
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men A Jason Tavakolian
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Sal Collura
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Singlespeed Sal Collura
9 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Men A Jason Tavakolian
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Men A Joel Wilson
10 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Men Masters 40+ Dan Fitzpatrick
8 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Men Masters 40+ David DiMarco
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Men Masters 40+ Jason Tavakolian
13 Twilight Cyclocross Series Beginners Kaden DiMarco
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Women A jaini VS-Crawford
5 Psycho Cross Series MEN JUNIOR 10-12 Brendan Sheerin
30 Psycho Cross Series MEN MAS 35+, B Dan Sheerin
2 Psycho Cross Series MEN MAS 35+, A Jason Tavakolian
9 Psycho Cross Series Men A Joel Wilson
9 Psycho Cross Series Singlespeed Dan Sheerin
4 Psycho Cross Series Singlespeed Joel Wilson
2 Psycho Cross Series Singlespeed Sal Collura
11 Psycho Cross Series MEN JUNIOR 10-12 Kaden DiMarco
1 Psycho Cross Series MEN MAS 35+, A Jason Tavakolian
9 Psycho Cross Series Singlespeed Dan Sheerin
4 Psycho Cross Series Singlespeed Sal Collura
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series Women C Gabrielle Lehnert
15 Twilight Cyclocross Series Beginners Max DiMarco
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Women A jaini VS-Crawford
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters 40+ Dan Fitzpatrick
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series SS Dan Sheerin
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series SS Alexander Lehnert
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series SS Sal Collura
13 Twilight Cyclocross Series Beginners Kaden DiMarco
14 Twilight Cyclocross Series Beginners Brendan Sheerin
8 Double Cross Singlespeed Sal Collura
14 Double Cross Singlespeed Alexander Lehnert
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series SS Sal Collura
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Women A jaini VS-Crawford
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men A Joel Wilson
DNF Twilight Cyclocross Series SS Alexander Lehnert
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters 40+ Jason Tavakolian
DNF Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters 40+ Dan Fitzpatrick
10 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Singlespeed Sal Collura
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men A Joel Wilson
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series SS Sal Collura
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series SS Alexander Lehnert
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series SS Dan Sheerin
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters 40+ Jason Tavakolian
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series Women A jaini VS-Crawford
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters 40+ David DiMarco
68 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Nick Skenzick
2 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Pro 1/2 Lee Ordonez
8 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Pro 1/2 Nick Skenzick
2 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Lee Ordonez
19 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Pro 1/2 Nick Skenzick
10 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Pro 1/2 Lee Ordonez
5 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Men 1/2 Lee Ordonez
DNF Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Men 4/5 Brick Lantz
21 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Men 1/2 Nick Skenzick
16 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Lee Ordonez
19 Eugene Celebration Pro 1/2 Nick Skenzick
60 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Nick Skenzick
123 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Brick Lantz
29 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Men 4/5 Brick Lantz
5 Eugene Celebration Pro 1/2 Lee Ordonez
13 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Pro 1/2 Lee Ordonez
27 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Pro 1/2 Nick Skenzick
19 Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Dan Vrijmoet
11 Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Sal Collura
3 Longview Gran Prix Criterium Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 Sal Collura
9 Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Sal Collura
10 Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Dan Vrijmoet
6 Giro di Portland Masters 1/2/3 40+ Sal Collura
11 Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Dan Vrijmoet
DNF Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Sal Collura
3 Salem STXC: Series Standings Pro/Cat 1 Men Ethan Stehley
48 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Dan Vrijmoet
1 OBRA TT Master Men 50-54 Dan Vrijmoet
16 OBRA Criterium Senior Men Billy Truelove
3 OBRA Criterium Mst Men 30-39 Billy Truelove
6 OBRA Criterium Mst Men 40-49 Sal Collura
23 OBRA Criterium Senior Men Sal Collura
11 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Sal Collura
21 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Billy Truelove
3 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Ethan Stehley
3 Salem STXC: Series Standings Pro/Cat 1 Men Ethan Stehley
DNF Franz Criterium Senior Men Sal Collura
15 Franz Criterium Senior Men Billy Truelove
5 Franz Criterium Master 40+ Sal Collura
19 Twilight Crit Series Cat 4/5 Brick Lantz
21 Twilight Crit Series: July Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Dan Vrijmoet
8 Twilight Crit Series: July Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Sal Collura
23 Twilight Crit Series: July Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Ethan Stehley
1 Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Sal Collura
14 Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Dan Vrijmoet
17 Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Billy Truelove
4 Redmond Downtown Criterium Masters 1/2/3 Sal Collura
37 Swan Island Criterium Senior Men Sal Collura
12 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 David DiMarco
11 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Dan Vrijmoet
9 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Sal Collura
17 Tigard Crit Senior Men Sal Collura
26 High Cascades 100 Open Men Joel Wilson
18 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Brick Lantz
12 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Sal Collura
19 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Billy Truelove
18 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 David DiMarco
16 Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Joel Wilson
11 Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Ethan Stehley
13 Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Sal Collura
23 Twilight Crit Series Cat 4/5 Brick Lantz
26 Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Greg VanScholten-Crawford
19 Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Dan Vrijmoet
23 Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Billy Truelove
31 High Desert Omnium Road Race Men P/1/2 Sal Collura
17 High Desert Omnium Criterium Men P/1/2 Sal Collura
17 High Desert Omnium Criterium Men 4/5 Brick Lantz
14 Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Billy Truelove
17 Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Dan Vrijmoet
9 Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Sal Collura
18 Twilight Crit Series Cat 4/5 Brick Lantz
DNF Cascade Cream Puff 100 Cat 2 35-44 Men Jason Tavakolian
3 Cascade Cream Puff 100 CAT 1 35-44 MEN Joel Wilson
10 Cascade Cream Puff 100 CAT 1 35-44 MEN David DiMarco
3 Cascade Cream Puff 100 Cat 2 35-44 Men Dan Sheerin
3 NWX Criterium Cat 1/2 Sal Collura
9 Twilight Crit Series: June Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Joel Wilson
16 Twilight Crit Series: June Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Billy Truelove
4 Twilight Crit Series: June Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Sal Collura
26 Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Billy Truelove
25 Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Joel Wilson
14 Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Dan Vrijmoet
24 Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Billy Truelove
33 Twilight Crit Series Cat 4/5 Brick Lantz
19 Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Dan Vrijmoet
18 Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Joel Wilson
1 Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Sal Collura
6 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Masters 30-39 Billy Truelove
DNF OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Masters Men 40-49 Sal Collura
10 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Masters Men 50-59 Dan Vrijmoet
5 Test of Endurance 50/100 Open Men 100 Joel Wilson
20 Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Dan Vrijmoet
21 Twilight Crit Series Cat 4/5 Brick Lantz
11 Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Sal Collura
3 Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Joel Wilson
4 Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Billy Truelove
10 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Sal Collura
6 Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Sal Collura
20 Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Billy Truelove
13 Twilight Crit Series Cat 4/5 Brick Lantz
8 Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Joel Wilson
17 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Senior Men Sal Collura
1 Twilight Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ Dan Vrijmoet
8 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Dan Vrijmoet
18 Sisters Stampede Cat 1 Men 35-44 Joel Wilson
10 Summit Criterium Bend Cat 1/2/3 Sal Collura
8 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+ Sal Collura
12 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 Sal Collura
1 Twilight Time Trial Series Men Masters 50+ Dan Vrijmoet
6 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Dan Vrijmoet
20 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Cat 3 40+ David DiMarco
1 Twilight Time Trial Series Men 50+ Dan Vrijmoet
6 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Dan Vrijmoet
3 Coast Hills Classic XC Men Category 1 35-44 Joel Wilson
4 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Dan Vrijmoet
1 Twilight Time Trial Series Men Masters 50+ Dan Vrijmoet
11 Eugene Roubaix Master Men 1/2/3 David DiMarco
9 Eugene Roubaix Master Men 1/2/3 Dan Vrijmoet
17 Piece of Cake RR Masters 40+ Cat 2/3 Dan Vrijmoet
13 Banana Belt Master Men 1/2/3 Dan Vrijmoet
13 Banana Belt: Series Points Master Men 1/2/3 Dan Vrijmoet
10 Banana Belt: Series Points Master Men 1/2/3 Dan Vrijmoet
15 Banana Belt Series Standings Master Men 1/2/3 Dan Vrijmoet
10 Banana Belt Master Men 1/2/3 Dan Vrijmoet
13 Banana Belt Master Men 1/2/3 Dan Vrijmoet
30 Banana Belt Master Men 1/2/3 Dan Vrijmoet
42 Banana Belt Master Men 1/2/3 Sal Collura
27 Cherry Pie Masters 40+ Sal Collura