SLOCUM Race Team

Event Category Name
12 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men Brendan Sheerin
5 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 13-14 Brendan Sheerin
4 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Men 13-14 Brendan Sheerin
1 Tensegrity STXC Series Junior Men 10-14 Brenden Sheerin
13 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Brick Lantz
7 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men Abomination 30 To 39 Ethan Stehley
20 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Abomination Ethan Stehley
3 Tensegrity STXC Series Elite Men Ethan Stehley
3 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Masters Men 40+ David DiMarco
DNS Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Men Category 4/5 Brick Lantz
5 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Masters Men 40+ David DiMarco
4 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Masters Men 40+ David DiMarco
15 Eugene Celebration Men Category 4/5 Brick Lantz
16 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Men Category 4/5 Brick Lantz
3 Eugene Celebration Masters Men 40+ David DiMarco
3 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Masters Men 40+ David DiMarco
4 Eugene Celebration Masters Men 40+ David DiMarco
5 Eugene Celebration Masters Men 40+ David DiMarco
18 Eugene Celebration Men Category 4/5 Brick Lantz
8 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 1/2/3 David DiMarco
39 High Cascades 100 Veteran Men 40-49 David DiMarco
3 Tour de Aufderheide Alpine Men Thirty-something (30-39) Ethan Stehley
25 Tour de Aufderheide Overall Men Ethan Stehley
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 David DiMarco
3 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Masters Men 40+ David DiMarco
7 High Desert Omnium Masters Men 40+ David DiMarco
13 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Brick Lantz
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 David DiMarco
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Brick Lantz
4 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 2/3 35+ David DiMarco
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Randall true
14 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Men 1/2/3 David DiMarco
7 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 David DiMarco
11 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Men 1/2/3 David DiMarco
18 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Brick Lantz
3 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Men 1/2 Billy Truelove
4 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Masters Men 40+ David DiMarco
4 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 40+ David DiMarco
3 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 1/2 Billy Truelove
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ David DiMarco
2 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 40+ David DiMarco
8 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined David DiMarco
3 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 40+ David DiMarco
3 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 1/2 Billy Truelove
24 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 1/2 Billy Truelove
3 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Billy Truelove
3 Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 Billy Truelove
3 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 1/2 Billy Truelove
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior Max DiMarco
13 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ David DiMarco
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ David DiMarco
3 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Billy Truelove
3 Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 Billy Truelove
11 Eugene Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Billy Truelove
12 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men 1/2/3 David DiMarco
9 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 40+ Dan Sheerin
31 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 David DiMarco
1 Cherry Pie Masters Men 40+ David DiMarco