SLOCUM Race Team

Event Category Name
39 High Cascades 100 Veteran Men 40-49 David DiMarco
25 Tour de Aufderheide Overall Men Ethan Stehley
3 Tour de Aufderheide Alpine Men Thirty-something (30-39) Ethan Stehley
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 David DiMarco
7 High Desert Omnium Masters Men 40+ David DiMarco
3 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Masters Men 40+ David DiMarco
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 David DiMarco
13 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Brick Lantz
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Brick Lantz
4 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 2/3 35+ David DiMarco
14 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Men 1/2/3 David DiMarco
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Randall true
11 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Men 1/2/3 David DiMarco
7 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 David DiMarco
18 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Brick Lantz
4 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Masters Men 40+ David DiMarco
3 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Men 1/2 Billy Truelove
4 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 40+ David DiMarco
3 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 1/2 Billy Truelove
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ David DiMarco
3 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 1/2 Billy Truelove
8 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined David DiMarco
2 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 40+ David DiMarco
3 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 40+ David DiMarco
24 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 1/2 Billy Truelove
3 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Billy Truelove
3 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 1/2 Billy Truelove
3 Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 Billy Truelove
13 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ David DiMarco
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior Max DiMarco
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ David DiMarco
3 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Billy Truelove
3 Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 Billy Truelove
12 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men 1/2/3 David DiMarco
11 Eugene Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Billy Truelove
9 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 40+ Dan Sheerin
31 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 David DiMarco
1 Cherry Pie Masters Men 40+ David DiMarco