Royal Family of International Acclaim

Event Category Name
21 USGP of Cyclocross Category C Men/Beginners Greg Hudson
6 USGP of Cyclocross Category C Men/Beginners Greg Hudson
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed Brian Garretson
21 Kruger's Crossing CCX Singlespeed Thadeous Bamford
11 Kruger's Crossing CCX Singlespeed John Dorfer
8 Kruger's Crossing CCX Clydesdale Greg Hudson
15 Cross Crusade Singlespeed John Dorfer
43 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Thadeous Bamford
27 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Greg Hudson
3 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Greg Hudson
80 SSCXWC Men Sscxwc Thadeous Bamford
25 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Brian Garretson
77 Cross Crusade Singlespeed John Dorfer
34 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Category B Joris Ryerson
7 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Clydesdale Greg Hudson
41 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Ben Leonard
22 Cross Crusade Singlespeed John Dorfer
31 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Thadeous Bamford
18 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Brian Garretson
5 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Greg Hudson
DNF Cross Crusade Singlespeed Thadeous Bamford
23 Cross Crusade Singlespeed John Dorfer
8 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Greg Hudson
26 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Brian Garretson
18 Cross Crusade Singlespeed John Dorfer
52 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Thadeous Bamford
63 Cross Crusade Category B Jesse Graden
18 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Men Category C Joris Ryerson
10 Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Category C Joris Ryerson
12 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Singlespeed Brian Garretson
8 Willamette Valley Cross Series Singlespeed Brian Garretson
14 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Brian Garretson
17 Cross Crusade Singlespeed John Dorfer
6 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Greg Hudson
DNF Cross Crusade Singlespeed Myles Haselhorst
30 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Thadeous Bamford
33 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Greg Hudson
19 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Greg Hudson
32 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Brian Garretson
50 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Thadeous Bamford
15 Cross Crusade Singlespeed John Dorfer
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Greg Hudson
4 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Greg Hudson
16 Cross Crusade Singlespeed John Dorfer
53 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Thadeous Bamford
86 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Greg Hudson
17 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Brian Garretson
15 Willamette Valley Cross Series Clydesdale Greg Hudson
15 Willamette Valley Cross Series Category B Men Brian Ecken
25 Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Category C Joris Ryerson
20 Willamette Valley Cross Series Singlespeed Brian Garretson
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Brian Grayson
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Ben Leonard
47 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Joris Ryerson
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Greg Hudson
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed John Dorfer
9 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed John Dorfer
19 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Brian Garretson
12 Battle at Barlow Clydesdale Greg Hudson
29 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Thadeous Bamford
28 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed John Dorfer
31 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Brian Grayson
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Greg Hudson
5 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed John Dorfer
17 Hood River Double Cross Men B Jesse Graden
11 Cross Over Stage Race Men Category C Greg Hudson
6 Cross Over Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 2 Place Greg Hudson
8 Cross Over Stage Race Men Category C Greg Hudson
6 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage Two: Cross Crit Men Category C Greg Hudson
8 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage One: Cross TT Men Category C Greg Hudson