Team Cycle Sport

Event Category Name
5 Silverton OBRA Championship Road Race Men Category 3 Zachary Hibbs
10 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race: HDO Final Omnium Results Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Rich Julyan
1 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race: HDO Final Omnium Results Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Michael Moody
11 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Rich Julyan
2 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Michael Moody
22 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Time Trial: Combined Combined Rich Julyan
8 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Time Trial: Combined Combined Michael Moody
8 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Criterium: HDO: Points Totals after Criterium Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Rich Julyan
1 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Criterium: HDO: Points Totals after Criterium Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Michael Moody
5 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Time Trial Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Rich Julyan
1 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Time Trial Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Michael Moody
12 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Criterium Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Rich Julyan
1 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Criterium Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Michael Moody
88 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Michael Moody
55 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Michael Moody
3 OBRA Time Trial Championship Masters Men 40-49 Michael Moody
42 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall : Combined Combined Michael Moody
15 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall Overall Distance 24.8 Michael Moody
3 OBRA Time Trial Championship Masters Men 45-49 Michael Moody
2 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Gran Fondo: Oregon Gran Fondo - Medio Men 60-64 David Walker
9 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Elite Men Michael Moody
DNF Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 1 Expert Men 19-44 Stephen Staha
1 Champion Thursdays B Group Nathan Olson
11 Champion Thursdays A Group Dan Shepherd
8 Champion Thursdays A Group Rich Julyan
5 Champion Thursdays A Group Michael Moody
3 Champion Thursdays A Group Dave Reitz
1 Champion Thursdays A Group Zachary Hibbs
23 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Joshua Murphey
12 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Elite Men Michael Moody
3 Champion Thursdays B Group Nathan Olson
9 Champion Thursdays A Group Ron Laverty
8 Champion Thursdays A Group Michael Moody
4 Champion Thursdays A Group Dave Reitz
2 Champion Thursdays A Group Zachary Hibbs
68 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Zachary Hibbs
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Men 4/5 Zachary Hibbs
9 Montinore Road Race Masters 40-49 3/4/5 Rich Julyan
4 Montinore Road Race Masters 40-49 3/4/5 Michael Moody
11 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+(Category 3/4/5) Michael Moody
15 Table Rock Time Trials: Combined Combined Shane Spano
5 Table Rock Time Trials: Combined Combined Jon Nelson
3 Table Rock Time Trials: Combined Combined Rich Julyan
4 Table Rock Time Trials Masters Men 60-69 Shane Spano
1 Table Rock Time Trials Masters Men 50-59 Jon Nelson
2 Table Rock Time Trials Masters Men 40-49 Rich Julyan
9 Table Rock Time Trials: Combined Combined Shane Spano
5 Table Rock Time Trials: Combined Combined Jon Nelson
3 Table Rock Time Trials: Combined Combined Rich Julyan
1 Table Rock Time Trials Masters Men 60-69 Shane Spano
2 Table Rock Time Trials Masters Men 50-59 Jon Nelson
3 Table Rock Time Trials Masters Men 40-49 Rich Julyan
11 Table Rock Time Trials: Combined Combined Shane Spano
4 Table Rock Time Trials: Combined Combined Rich Julyan
2 Table Rock Time Trials Masters Men 60-69 Shane Spano
3 Table Rock Time Trials Masters Men 40-49 Rich Julyan