Team Motordome

Event Category Name
DNF Kruger's Crossing CCX Women A Rachel Bagley
14 Cross Crusade Women A Rachel Bagley
36 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Hazel Gross
16 Cross Crusade Women A Rachel Bagley
30 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Damian Riehl
3 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Craig Etheridge
18 Cross Crusade Category B Damian Riehl
27 SSCXWC Women Sscxwc Hazel Gross
64 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Bobby Birk
33 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Damian Riehl
8 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Craig Etheridge
14 Cross Crusade Women A Rachel Bagley
53 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Bobby Birk
18 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Damian Riehl
15 Cross Crusade Women A Rachel Bagley
DNF Cross Crusade Singlespeed Craig Etheridge
DNF Cross Crusade Singlespeed Glenn Eaton
109 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Michael Phillips
94 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Charlie Flynn
89 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Todd Danger
15 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Damian Riehl
14 Cross Crusade Women A Rachel Bagley
102 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Charlie Flynn
82 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Bobby Birk
10 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Damian Riehl
4 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Craig Etheridge
DNF Cross Crusade Singlespeed Bobby Birk
14 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Damian Riehl
18 Cross Crusade Women A Rachel Bagley
19 Cross Crusade Women A Rachel Bagley
DNF Cross Crusade Singlespeed Bobby Birk
DNF Cross Crusade Singlespeed Charlie Flynn
80 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Todd Danger
75 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Glenn Eaton
18 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Damian Riehl
8 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Damian Riehl
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Damian Riehl
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Bobby Birk
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Damian Riehl
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 James Adamson
23 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 James Adamson
13 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Sprinter Michael Phillips
14 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Novice Men Michael Phillips
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B Michael Phillips
9 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Men Michael Phillips