Team Motordome

Event Category Name
DNF Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Beginner Men Maurice Colada
24 OBRA CCX Championship Beginner Men Maurice Colada
13 OBRA CCX Championship Beginner Women Christina Collada
35 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Women Christina Collada
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B Jason Borum
48 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Max Kirchoff
35 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Women Christina Collada
42 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale Max Kirchoff
DNF Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Clydesdale Max Kirchoff
27 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men B Jason Borum
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Jason Borum
42 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category B Jason Borum
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Jason Borum
22 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Men B Jason Borum
DNF Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Beginner Women Erin McCarthy
34 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Clydesdale Max Kirchoff
12 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Singlespeed Damian Riehl
19 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Singlespeed Thadeous Bamford
37 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Beginner Women Christina Collada
51 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Beginner Women Kimberly Nevins
DNF Ninkrossi CX Category B Jason Borum
48 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Clydesdale Max Kirchoff
41 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Beginner Women Christina Collada
23 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Singlespeed Thadeous Bamford
DNF Heiser Farm Cyclocross Category B Jason Borum
34 Blind Date at the Dairy Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) Jason Borum
64 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Clydesdale Max Kirchoff
83 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Beginner Women Christina Collada
63 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed Thadeous Bamford
8 David Douglas CX Beginner Women Christina Collada
9 David Douglas CX Women B Hazel Gross
12 David Douglas CX Clydesdale Max Kirchoff
41 Blind Date at the Dairy Cat C Men (On the Market) Max Kirchoff
30 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Thadeous Bamford
7 Pain+Suffer'n CX Beginner Women Christina Collada
9 Pain+Suffer'n CX Clydesdale Max Kirchoff
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Singlespeed Thadeous Bamford
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Thadeous Bamford
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Thadeous Bamford
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Thadeous Bamford
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Thadeous Bamford
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Thadeous Bamford
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Thadeous Bamford
11 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Jason Borum
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Thadeous Bamford
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Thadeous Bamford
54 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 James Adamson
98 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 James Adamson
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race MEN 1-2 Omnium James Adamson
31 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 James Adamson
34 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 James Adamson
124 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined James Adamson
53 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Pro-1-2 Men James Adamson
37 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro-1-2 Men James Adamson
56 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro-1-2 Men James Adamson
56 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Pro-1-2 Men James Adamson
52 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Pro-1-2 Men James Adamson
43 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro-1-2 Men James Adamson
43 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro-1-2 Men James Adamson
21 King's Valley Men 1/2 James Adamson
15 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 James Adamson
10 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Men 1/2 James Adamson
31 Piece of Cake Men 1/2 James Adamson