Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team

Event Category Name
18 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Brandon Gallagher
30 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Steven Westberg
3 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 4/5 Eric Birky
20 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 4/5 Kyle Gorman
3 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 3 Brandon Gallagher
15 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 4/5 Ryan Altman
6 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 3 Brandon Gallagher
14 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 4/5 Eric Newman
1 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 4/5 Eric Birky
13 Thursday Track Category 3/4 Brandon Gallagher
5 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 3 Brandon Gallagher
2 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 4/5 Eric Birky
18 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 4/5 Steven Westberg
17 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 4/5 Ryan Altman
9 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 4/5 Donovan Birky
DNF Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 4/5 Eric Newman
7 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 3 Brandon Gallagher
1 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 4/5 Eric Birky
16 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 4/5 Whit Bazemore
15 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 4/5 Ryan Altman
7 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 4/5 Donovan Birky
3 Pickett's Charge Expert Category 1 Men 19-44 Donovan Birky
5 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Two-Person Masters 80+ Ryan Altman
2 Pickett's Charge Sport Category 2 Men 40-49 Eric Birky
16 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 4/5 Steven Westberg
2 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 4/5 Eric Birky
15 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 4/5 Ryan Altman
DNF Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 3 Steve Wursta
19 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 4/5 Whit Bazemore
8 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 3 Brandon Gallagher
2 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race Men Category 4/5 Donovan Birky
31 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race Masters Men Steve Wursta
4 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race Men Category 4/5 Eric Birky
5 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 4/5 Donovan Birky
20 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 4/5 Ryan Altman
15 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 4/5 Donovan Birky
52 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Time Trial: Combined Combined Donovan Birky
7 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings Men Category 4/5 Eric Birky
4 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings Men Category 4/5 Donovan Birky
9 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 3 Brandon Gallagher
6 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 4/5 Eric Birky
29 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Brandon Gallagher
1 ROTJ (Return on the Jedi) Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Eric Birky
7 ROTJ (Return on the Jedi) Expert (Category 1) Men Donovan Birky
29 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters Men 40+ Steven Westberg
31 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 4/5 Steven Westberg
26 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+ Matthew Lasala
11 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+ Eric Birky
7 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Clydesdale 200+ Matthew Lasala
3 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Eric Birky
9 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Brandon Gallagher
15 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Donovan Birky
6 BriHOP International Omnium Men 4/5 Ryan Altman
17 Bear Springs - XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Donovan Birky
3 Bear Springs - XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Eric Birky
3 Mudslinger Sport Men 40-49 Eric Birky
23 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Men 3/4/5 Donovan Birky
26 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Masters Men 40+ Eric Birky
33 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Brain Dumais
25 Cherry Pie Men 4 Ryan Altman
24 Echo Red to Red XC Singlespeed Men Steven Westberg