Recycled Cycles presented by Raleigh

Event Category Name
27 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Elite Women Ingrid Spies
DNF Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 Elite Men Erik Peterson
1 OBRA Championship Points Races Senior Men Daniel Harm
4 OBRA Championship Points Races Senior Men jimmy lingwood
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 jimmy lingwood
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men Lang Reynolds
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Lang Reynolds
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Lang Reynolds
27 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Combined jimmy lingwood
51 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Combined John ODonnell
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Lang Reynolds
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Pro/1/2 John ODonnell
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Pro/1/2 jimmy lingwood
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Pro/1/2 Lang Reynolds
DNF Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Pro/1/2 Men John ODonnell
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Lang Reynolds
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Pro/1/2 Men jimmy lingwood
19 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Pro/1/2 Men John ODonnell
50 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Sprinter jimmy lingwood
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Senior Men jimmy lingwood
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Championships - Omnium Scoring for BAR Senior Men Omnium Daniel Harm
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Championships Men Scratch Daniel Harm
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Championships Men Points Race Daniel Harm
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Championships Men 4K Pursuit Daniel Harm
18 PIR Category 1/2/3 jimmy lingwood
21 Woodland Road Race Category 3 Paul Wane
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 jimmy lingwood
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men jimmy lingwood
14 Health Net Criterium Masters Drew Carlson
27 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined John ODonnell
27 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Combined John ODonnell
27 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Combined John ODonnell
5 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Senior Men 1/2 John ODonnell
1 12/24 Hr MTN MTB: 12/24 Hours of Willamette Pass MTB Four-Person Men 24-27 Bryan Duvall
1 12/24 Hr MTN MTB: 12/24 Hours of Willamette Pass MTB Four-Person Men 24-27 Randy Salamon
1 12/24 Hr MTN MTB: 12/24 Hours of Willamette Pass MTB Four-Person Men 24-27 Mike Brown
1 12/24 Hr MTN MTB: 12/24 Hours of Willamette Pass MTB Four-Person Men 24-27 Matt Wojick
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 jimmy lingwood
9 PIR Category 1/2/3 jimmy lingwood
13 PIR Category 1/2/3 jimmy lingwood
6 Shiloh's Showdown DH #4 MTB Expert Men 19-29 Nickolas Franzen
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Category 1/2/3 jimmy lingwood
7 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Senior Men - 1K TT jimmy lingwood
34 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men Patrick Zahn
29 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Ian McKissick
75 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Lang Reynolds
15 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+ Todd Gallaher
75 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men Lang Reynolds
19 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Masters 35+ Todd Gallaher
27 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Category 3 Men Patrick Zahn
34 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men Ian McKissick
42 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Patrick Zahn
97 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Lang Reynolds
25 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Ian McKissick
41 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Category 3 Men Patrick Zahn
19 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Masters 35+ Todd Gallaher
55 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Lang Reynolds
16 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Ian McKissick
17 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Ian McKissick
191 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Patrick Zahn
114 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Todd Gallaher
71 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Lang Reynolds
18 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Todd Gallaher
35 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men Patrick Zahn
33 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Ian McKissick
20 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ Todd Gallaher
73 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Lang Reynolds
34 Cascade Classic - Center-McKenzie Pass RR Pro/1/2 Men Ian McKissick
43 Cascade Classic - Center-McKenzie Pass RR Pro/1/2 Men Lang Reynolds
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 jimmy lingwood
11 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Senior Men jimmy lingwood
115 Cascade Classic - Prineville RR Pro/1/2 Men Lang Reynolds
8 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men jimmy lingwood
42 Cascade Classic - Prineville RR Pro/1/2 Men Ian McKissick
19 Alpenrose Challenge Senior Men Points Race Kevin Spiegel
4 Alpenrose Challenge Senior Men Points Race jimmy lingwood
10 Alpenrose Challenge Senior Men 10-Mile jimmy lingwood
12 Alpenrose Challenge Senior Men - Kilometer Kevin Spiegel
17 Alpenrose Challenge Senior Men - Qualifier Points Race Kevin Spiegel
9 Alpenrose Challenge Senior Men - Kilometer Daniel Harm
1 Alpenrose Challenge Senior Men - Qualifier Points Race Daniel Harm
2 Alpenrose Challenge Senior Men - 4K Daniel Harm
3 Alpenrose Challenge Senior Men - Qualifier Points Race jimmy lingwood
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 jimmy lingwood
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Category 1/2 jimmy lingwood
21 PIR Pro/1/2 Men jimmy lingwood
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Ian McKissick
60 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Daniel Harm
42 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Lang Reynolds
66 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Men jimmy lingwood
66 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Pro/1/2 jimmy lingwood
63 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Adrian Hegyvary
58 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Daniel Harm
36 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Lang Reynolds
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Ian McKissick
67 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Adrian Hegyvary
46 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Lang Reynolds
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Adrian Hegyvary
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Daniel Harm
28 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Lang Reynolds
107 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined jimmy lingwood
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Ian McKissick
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Daniel Harm
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Ian McKissick
68 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Men jimmy lingwood
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Ian McKissick
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Adrian Hegyvary
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Daniel Harm
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Lang Reynolds
51 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men jimmy lingwood
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Adrian Hegyvary
78 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Men jimmy lingwood
71 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Daniel Harm
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Ian McKissick
38 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Adrian Hegyvary
28 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Lang Reynolds
21 Mt Tabor Series Category 1/2 jimmy lingwood
9 Mt Tabor Series Fixed Gear jimmy lingwood
67 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Category 3 Men Nicholas ADSERO
73 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Men Pro/1/2 Lang Reynolds
81 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Men Pro/1/2 matt quann
64 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Category 3 Men Drew Carlson
65 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Category 3 Men Maciej Wojcik
68 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Category 3 Men Nicholas ADSERO
36 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Masters Men Todd Gallaher
64 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Category 3 Men Drew Carlson
61 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Men Pro/1/2 Daniel Harm
60 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Men Pro/1/2 Adrian Hegyvary
40 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Men Pro/1/2 Omer Kem
4 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Men Pro/1/2 Ian McKissick
32 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Masters Men Todd Gallaher
77 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Men Pro/1/2 matt quann
72 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Jonny Sundt
69 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Daniel Harm
62 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Adrian Hegyvary
43 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Lang Reynolds
42 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Omer Kem
3 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Ian McKissick
68 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Category 3 Men Maciej Wojcik
5 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Team General Classification Men Pro/1/2
66 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Men Pro/1/2 Jonny Sundt
304 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Lang Reynolds
275 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined matt quann
71 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Nicholas ADSERO
24 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters Todd Gallaher
5 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro/1/2 Ian McKissick
19 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro/1/2 Daniel Harm
39 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro/1/2 Adrian Hegyvary
51 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro/1/2 Omer Kem
66 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro/1/2 Jonny Sundt
101 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro/1/2 matt quann
75 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jonny Sundt
55 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Omer Kem
42 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Adrian Hegyvary
20 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Daniel Harm
5 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Ian McKissick
144 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Todd Gallaher
291 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Nicholas ADSERO
245 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Drew Carlson
205 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Maciej Wojcik
103 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro/1/2 Lang Reynolds
43 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Maciej Wojcik
91 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Pro/1/2 Adrian Hegyvary
87 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Pro/1/2 Lang Reynolds
38 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Drew Carlson
46 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Maciej Wojcik
49 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Nicholas ADSERO
5 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Masters Todd Gallaher
45 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Pro/1/2 Omer Kem
53 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Pro/1/2 Jonny Sundt
57 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Pro/1/2 matt quann
60 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Pro/1/2 Ian McKissick
63 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Pro/1/2 Daniel Harm
58 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Drew Carlson
84 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Lang Reynolds
80 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Adrian Hegyvary
53 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Jonny Sundt
51 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Omer Kem
46 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Daniel Harm
9 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Ian McKissick
49 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Masters Todd Gallaher
0 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men Robert Trombley
81 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men Nicholas ADSERO
67 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men Maciej Wojcik
63 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men Drew Carlson
105 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Pro/1/2 matt quann
34 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Columbia Hills Road Race Pro/1/2 Jonny Sundt
56 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Columbia Hills Road Race Pro/1/2 Adrian Hegyvary
9 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Columbia Hills Road Race Pro/1/2 Daniel Harm
22 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Columbia Hills Road Race Pro/1/2 Omer Kem
43 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Columbia Hills Road Race Pro/1/2 Ian McKissick
88 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Columbia Hills Road Race Pro/1/2 matt quann
110 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Columbia Hills Road Race Pro/1/2 Lang Reynolds
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Columbia Hills Road Race Pro/1/2 John ODonnell
102 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined matt quann
19 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined Daniel Harm
38 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined Adrian Hegyvary
48 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined Jonny Sundt
69 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined Omer Kem
90 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined Lang Reynolds
102 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined matt quann
121 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined John ODonnell
121 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined John ODonnell
3 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined Ian McKissick
90 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Lang Reynolds
69 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Omer Kem
48 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jonny Sundt
101 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue Pro/1/2 Men matt quann
19 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Daniel Harm
3 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Ian McKissick
48 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Jonny Sundt
38 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Adrian Hegyvary
19 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Daniel Harm
69 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Omer Kem
3 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Ian McKissick
90 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Lang Reynolds
114 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue Pro/1/2 Men John ODonnell
38 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Adrian Hegyvary
20 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Sprinter jimmy lingwood
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinters A jimmy lingwood
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Nicholas Barile
2000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Jason Edens
5 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Ian McKissick
10 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Daniel Harm
17 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Lang Reynolds
25 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Adrian Hegyvary
2000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Men jimmy lingwood
5 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Christopher Hill
14 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 4/5 Men Adam Kaufman
98 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 3 Men Jason Edens
88 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 3 Men Nicholas Barile
12 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 3 Men Christopher Hill
105 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men jimmy lingwood
23 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Lang Reynolds
6 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Adrian Hegyvary
5 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Daniel Harm
4 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Ian McKissick
14 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Men Adam Kaufman
6 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Points Pro/1/2 Men Ian McKissick
6 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Points Category 4/5 Men Adam Kaufman
8 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Daniel Harm
32 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Lang Reynolds
40 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men jimmy lingwood
5 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Adrian Hegyvary
4 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Ian McKissick
224 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jason Edens
216 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Nicholas Barile
167 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Christopher Hill
86 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined jimmy lingwood
74 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Lang Reynolds
47 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Daniel Harm
44 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Adrian Hegyvary
43 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Ian McKissick
69 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Category 3 Men Jason Edens
35 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Adam Kaufman
94 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Men Jason Edens
73 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Men Nicholas Barile
49 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Men Christopher Hill
64 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Category 3 Men Nicholas Barile
40 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men Ian McKissick
34 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men Lang Reynolds
12 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men Daniel Harm
9 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men Adrian Hegyvary
7 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Points Category 3 Men Christopher Hill
43 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Category 3 Men Christopher Hill
69 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men jimmy lingwood
15 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Adrian Hegyvary
26 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Daniel Harm
33 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Ian McKissick
47 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Lang Reynolds
39 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 4/5 Men Adam Kaufman
45 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 3 Men Christopher Hill
79 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 3 Men Nicholas Barile
98 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 3 Men Jason Edens
76 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Pro/1/2 Men jimmy lingwood
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 jimmy lingwood