Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles

Event Category Name
4 New Year's Revolution Cross Men Category A Michael Vose
1 New Year's Revolution Cross Men Category A Matt Dooley
2 Crazy Cold 'Cross Men Category A Matt Dooley
4 Crazy Cold 'Cross Men Category A Michael Vose
9 Crazy Cold 'Cross Men Category B Bryan Foster
2 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Men Matt Dooley
15 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Men Matt Dooley
3 USGP of Cyclocross Women B rebeccah bieri
31 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Women A rebeccah bieri
1 SO' Cross Women Category A rebeccah bieri
3 SO' Cross Masters A 35+ Dave Reitz
12 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Women Category A rebeccah bieri
1 So. Oregon Outlaw Series: Series Standings Masters A 35+ Michael Vose
10 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Women A rebeccah bieri
27 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Women A rebeccah bieri
1 So. Oregon Outlaw Series Masters A 35+ Michael Vose
2 So. Oregon Outlaw Series Masters A 35+ Dave Reitz
29 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Doug Smith
20 Cross Crusade Women A rebeccah bieri
2 So. Oregon Outlaw Series Senior Women A rebeccah bieri
1 So. Oregon Outlaw Series Masters A 35+ Michael Vose
9 So. Oregon Outlaw Series Men B 35-49 Bryan Foster
26 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Doug Smith
1 Cross Crusade Women B rebeccah bieri
3 So. Oregon Outlaw Series Masters A 35+ Dave Reitz
1 So. Oregon Outlaw Series Masters A 35+ Michael Vose
1 So. Oregon Outlaw Series Women B rebeccah bieri
3 Cross Crusade Category B Dave Reitz
3 Cross Crusade Women B rebeccah bieri
13 Cross Crusade Category B Dave Reitz
13 Cross Crusade Women B rebeccah bieri
1 So. Oregon Outlaw Series Masters A 35+ Michael Vose
8 So. Oregon Outlaw Series Men B 35-49 Bryan Foster
6 So. Oregon Outlaw Series Masters A 35+ Dave Reitz
DNS So. Oregon Outlaw Series Masters A 35+ Shaun Locker
1 So. Oregon Outlaw Series Women B rebeccah bieri
DNF So. Oregon Outlaw Series Masters A 35+ Bob Grover
12 Blind Date Masters Men 40+ Doug Smith
1 KFCX Moore Cowbell Category A Men 40+ Michael Vose
3 KFCX Moore Cowbell Category A Men 40+ Dave Reitz
7 KFCX Moore Cowbell Category B Men 40+ Bryan Foster
22 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Doug Smith
1 KFCX Moore Cowbell Category A Men 40+ Michael Vose
DNS Oakridge Fat 55 Category 1 35-44 Anthony Smith
7 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road Masters Men 50+ Gary MacGraw
11 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road: Combined Combined Shaun Locker
11 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road Masters Men 40+ Scott Davidson
3 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road Masters Men 40+ Bob Grover
5 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road Masters Men 40+ Shaun Locker
5 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road: Combined Combined Bob Grover
1 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road Category 4/5 Women rebeccah bieri
28 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road: Combined Combined rebeccah bieri
33 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road: Combined Combined Gary MacGraw
41 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road: Combined Combined Scott Davidson
7 Champion Thursdays: Combined Combined Bob Grover
1 Champion Thursdays A Race Dave Reitz
6 Champion Thursdays A Race Bob Grover
8 Champion Thursdays B Race Scott Davidson
2 Champion Thursdays: Combined Combined Dave Reitz
26 Champion Thursdays: Combined Combined Scott Davidson
1 Champion Thursdays-Series 4 Totals (TT) A Race Dave Reitz
12 Champion Thursdays-Series Three Totals A Race Dave Reitz
1 Champion Thursdays-Series Three Totals A Race Michael Vose
DNF Champion Thursdays A Race Bob Grover
24 Champion Thursdays A Race Gary MacGraw
22 Champion Thursdays-Series Three Totals A Race Anthony Smith
22 Champion Thursdays A Race Anthony Smith
9 Champion Thursdays A Race Dave Reitz
2 Champion Thursdays A Race Michael Vose
25 Champion Thursdays-Series Three Totals B Race rebeccah bieri
23 Champion Thursdays-Series Three Totals A Race Spencer Gray
31 Champion Thursdays-Series Three Totals A Race Gary MacGraw
24 Champion Thursdays-Series Three Totals A Race Bob Grover
3 Champion Thursdays A Race Michael Vose
24 Champion Thursdays A Race Bob Grover
21 Champion Thursdays A Race Anthony Smith
20 Champion Thursdays A Race Spencer Gray
18 Champion Thursdays A Race Dave Reitz
18 Champion Thursdays A Race Anthony Smith
19 Champion Thursdays A Race Spencer Gray
16 Champion Thursdays A Race Dave Reitz
7 Champion Thursdays A Race Michael Vose
11 Champion Thursdays B Race rebeccah bieri
14 Champion Thursdays A Race Bob Grover
9 Champion Thursdays A Race Dave Reitz
1 Champion Thursdays A Race Michael Vose
15 Champion Thursdays A Race Spencer Gray
12 Champion Thursdays A Race Bob Grover
5 Champion Thursdays A Race Dave Reitz
4 Champion Thursdays A Race Michael Vose
14 Champion Thursdays A Race Anthony Smith
8 Champion Thursdays B Race rebeccah bieri
4 Champion Thursdays-Series Two Total A Race Spencer Gray
6 Champion Thursdays-Series Two Total A Race Dave Reitz
8 Champion Thursdays-Series Two Total A Race Michael Vose
2 Champion Thursdays A Race Spencer Gray
16 Champion Thursdays-Series Two Total A Race Bob Grover
22 Champion Thursdays-Series Two Total A Race Anthony Smith
7 Champion Thursdays-Series Two Total B Race rebeccah bieri
6 Champion Thursdays B Race rebeccah bieri
18 Champion Thursdays A Race Spencer Gray
15 Champion Thursdays A Race Bob Grover
5 Champion Thursdays A Race Dave Reitz
4 Champion Thursdays A Race Spencer Gray
3 Champion Thursdays: Combined Combined Dave Reitz
5 Champion Thursdays: Combined Combined Spencer Gray
2 Champion Thursdays A Race Dave Reitz
8 Jacksonville STXC Category 1/Pro Men Dave Reitz
2 Jacksonville STXC Category 1/Pro Men Michael Vose
11 Champion Thursdays A Race Dave Reitz
4 Champion Thursdays A Race Michael Vose
10 Champion Thursdays B Race rebeccah bieri
16 Champion Thursdays A Race Spencer Gray
22 Champion Thursdays A Race Anthony Smith
19 Champion Thursdays A Race Bob Grover
4 Jacksonville STXC Category 1/Pro Men Michael Vose
6 Jacksonville STXC Category 1/Pro Men Bob Grover
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Women rebeccah bieri
5 Jacksonville STXC Category 1/Pro Men Anthony Smith
5 Ashland Mt Challenge MTB: Ashland Mt Challenge-Super D Category 1 40-54 Men Anthony Smith
7 Champion Thursdays A Race Dave Reitz
14 Champion Thursdays A Race Bob Grover
3 Champion Thursdays A Race Spencer Gray
15 Champion Thursdays A Race Anthony Smith
14 Champion Thursdays B Race rebeccah bieri
5 Jacksonville STXC Category 1/Pro Men Bob Grover
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Women rebeccah bieri
7 Jacksonville STXC Category 1/Pro Men Anthony Smith
19 Champion Thursdays - Series One Totals B Race rebeccah bieri
12 Champion Thursdays A Race Matt Dooley
6 Champion Thursdays A Race Dave Reitz
3 Champion Thursdays A Race Michael Vose
2 Champion Thursdays A Race Spencer Gray
1 Champion Thursdays - Series One Totals A Race Spencer Gray
2 Champion Thursdays - Series One Totals A Race Michael Vose
7 Champion Thursdays - Series One Totals A Race Dave Reitz
10 Champion Thursdays - Series One Totals A Race Matt Dooley
3 Champion Thursdays - Series One Totals B Race Anthony Smith
1 Champion Thursdays B Race Anthony Smith
2 Jacksonville STXC Category 1/Pro Men Michael Vose
6 Jacksonville STXC Category 1/Pro Men Anthony Smith
6 Jacksonville STXC Category 1/Pro Men Bob Grover
2 Jacksonville STXC Category 1/Pro Men Michael Vose
10 Jacksonville STXC Category 1/Pro Men Bob Grover
9 Jacksonville STXC Category 1/Pro Men Anthony Smith
3 Return on the Jedi XC Category 2 Women 19-34 rebeccah bieri
DNF Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Spencer Gray
123 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Spencer Gray
11 Champion Thursdays B Race rebeccah bieri
132 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Combined Spencer Gray
4 Champion Thursdays B Race Anthony Smith
14 Champion Thursdays A Race Michael Vose
8 Champion Thursdays A Race Dave Reitz
1 Champion Thursdays A Race Matt Dooley
123 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Prologue: GC After Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Spencer Gray
3 Champion Thursdays-May Series B Race Anthony Smith
19 Champion Thursdays-May Series B Race rebeccah bieri
1 Champion Thursdays-May Series A Race Spencer Gray
2 Champion Thursdays-May Series A Race Michael Vose
7 Champion Thursdays-May Series A Race Dave Reitz
10 Champion Thursdays-May Series A Race Matt Dooley
11 Champion Thursdays B Race rebeccah bieri
3 Champion Thursdays B Race Anthony Smith
2 Champion Thursdays A Race Spencer Gray
6 Champion Thursdays A Race Dave Reitz
3 Champion Thursdays A Race Michael Vose
11 Champion Thursdays A Race Matt Dooley
2 Humbug Hurry-Up Category 1 Men 19-34 Matt Dooley
10 Champion Thursdays A Race Dave Reitz
3 Champion Thursdays A Race Spencer Gray
DNS Spring Thaw DH Category 2 Women 30+ REBECCAH BIERL
11 Spring Thaw MTB XC Category 1 Men 45+ Bob Grover
2 Champion Thursdays Category A Dave Reitz
8 Champion Thursdays Category A Bob Grover
1 Champion Thursdays Category A Spencer Gray
3 Champion Thursdays Category B rebeccah bieri
1 Bike Fest Super D Category 1 Masters Men 40+ Anthony Smith
1 Bike Fest Super D Category 1 Masters Men 40+ Anthony Smith
40 Kings Valley Road Race Category 1/2 Men Spencer Gray
18 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Men Dave Reitz
1 Bike Fest Super D Category 1 Masters Men 40+ Anthony Smith
59 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men Spencer Gray
45 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Spencer Gray
25 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Pro/1/2 Men Spencer Gray
78 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Spencer Gray
60 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Spencer Gray
88 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Pro/1/2 Men Spencer Gray
20 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Anthony Smith
2 Southern Oregon TT Series Category 1/2/3 Spencer Gray
13 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Scott Toll
3 Southern Oregon TT Series Masters 40+ Anthony Smith
2 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Spencer Gray
2 Southern Oregon TT Series Masters 50+ Scott Toll
16 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Scott Toll
3 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Spencer Gray
2 Southern Oregon TT Series Category 1/2/3 Dave Reitz
23 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Anthony Smith
5 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined John Rickard
3 Southern Oregon TT Series Category 1/2/3 Spencer Gray
2 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Dave Reitz
2 Southern Oregon TT Series Masters 50+ Scott Toll
3 Southern Oregon TT Series Masters 40+ Anthony Smith
4 Southern Oregon TT Series Category 1/2/3 John Rickard
2 Southern Oregon TT Series Men Spencer Gray
14 Southern Oregon TT Series Men Anthony Smith
38 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Anthony Smith
2 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Spencer Gray
2 Southern Oregon TT Series Masters 40+ Anthony Smith
2 Southern Oregon TT Series Category 1/2/3 Spencer Gray