Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles

Event Category Name
18 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Women A Rebeccah Bieri
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A Rebeccah Bieri
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A Rebeccah Bieri
2 Brewhaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 Reny Townsend
1 Brewhaus Cross Senior Women Category A/B Rebeccah Bieri
1 Brewhaus Cross: Series Standings Senior Women Category A/B Rebeccah Bieri
8 Brewhaus Cross: Series Standings Masters A/B 35-49 Reny Townsend
1 Brewhaus Cross Senior Women Category A/B Rebeccah Bieri
DNF Brewhaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 Reny Townsend
1 Brewhaus Cross Senior Women Category A/B Rebeccah Bieri
4 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road Road Category 2/3 Men 19-39 Reny Townsend
14 Champion Thursdays: August Series Standings Category A Rebeccah Bieri
16 Champion Thursdays Category A Anthony Smith
DNF Champion Thursdays Category A Rebeccah Bieri
11 Champion Thursdays Category A Rebeccah Bieri
16 Champion Thursdays Category A Rebeccah Bieri
9 Champion Thursdays Category A Anthony Smith
13 Champion Thursdays Category A Rebeccah Bieri
4 Champion Thursdays Category A Anthony Smith
15 Champion Thursdays Category A Rebeccah Bieri
16 Champion Thursdays Category A Anthony Smith
12 Champion Thursdays Category A Bob Grover
7 High Cascades 100 Masters Men 50+ Bob Grover
35 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Bob Grover
32 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Bob Grover
33 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Bob Grover
36 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Bob Grover
36 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Bob Grover
35 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Bob Grover
12 Champion Thursdays: June Series Standings Category A Bob Grover
2 Humbug Hurry Up MTB XC Men Category 1 45-54 Bob Grover
9 Champion Thursdays Category A Bob Grover
10 Champion Thursdays Category A Anthony Smith
15 Champion Thursdays Category A Bob Grover
17 Champion Thursdays Category A Rebeccah Bieri
DNF Champion Thursdays Category A Anthony Smith
15 Champion Thursdays Category A Bob Grover
2 Return on the Jedi: XC Expert (Category 1) Men 45+ Bob Grover
19 Champion Thursdays Category A Bob Grover
19 Champion Thursdays Category A Rebeccah Bieri
5 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Expert Women Rebeccah Bieri
12 Champion Thursdays Category A Rebeccah Bieri
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2 Masters Men 50-59 Bob Grover
27 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2: Combined Combined Anthony Smith
20 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2: Combined Combined Bob Grover
10 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2 Masters Men 40-49 Anthony Smith
25 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Combined Bob Grover
10 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Masters Men 40-49 Anthony Smith
6 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Masters Men 50-59 Bob Grover
36 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Combined Anthony Smith
1 Cross Revolution Senior Women A/B Rebeccah Bieri