Contender Bicycles

Event Category Name
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro 1/2 Pete Kuennemann
36 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro 1/2 Alex Rock
74 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro 1/2 Patrick Ramirez
90 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro 1/2 Brent Cannon
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro 1/2 Robert Lofgran
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro 1/2 Evan Hepner
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro 1/2 Pete Kuennemann
48 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro 1/2 Alex Rock
70 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro 1/2 Nate Page
79 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro 1/2 Patrick Ramirez
89 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro 1/2 Brent Cannon
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro 1/2 Robert Lofgran
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro 1/2 Evan Hepner
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro 1/2 Nate Page
74 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Senior Men Robert Lofgran
24 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Sr Men Robert Lofgran
94 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Senior Men Evan Hepner
53 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Senior Men Pete Kuennemann
51 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Senior Men Brent Cannon
48 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Senior Men Alex Rock
47 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Senior Men Patrick Ramirez
33 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Sr Men Alex Rock
49 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Sr Men Evan Hepner
57 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Sr Men Patrick Ramirez
67 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Sr Men Nate Page
81 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Sr Men Pete Kuennemann
83 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Sr Men Brent Cannon
63 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Patrick Ramirez
64 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Alex Rock
68 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Brent Cannon
78 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Pete Kuennemann
139 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Robert Lofgran
308 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Nate Page
312 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Evan Hepner
92 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Senior Men Nate Page
98 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Pro/1/2 Evan Hepner
90 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Pro/1/2 Patrick Ramirez
80 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Pro/1/2 Brent Cannon
75 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Pro/1/2 Nate Page
67 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Pro/1/2 Alex Rock
40 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Pro/1/2 Robert Lofgran
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Pro/1/2 Pete Kuennemann
75 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Pro 1/2 Men Alex Rock
63 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Pro 1/2 Men Nate Page
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men Dantley Young
74 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Pro 1/2 Men Nate Page
64 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Pro 1/2 Men Alex Rock
49 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Pro 1/2 Nate Page
80 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Pro 1/2 Alex Rock
50 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 3 Men Dantley Young
71 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro 1/2 Men Alex Rock
13 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Dantley Young
58 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro 1/2 Men Nate Page
93 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Pro 1-2 Men Alex Rock
27 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men Dantley Young
95 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Pro 1-2 Men Nate Page
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Pro 1 - 2 Evan Hepner
106 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Pro 1 - 2 Alex Rock
75 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Pro 1 - 2 Nate Page
137 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Men Pro 1-2 Evan Hepner
91 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Men Pro 1-2 Nate Page
84 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Men Pro 1-2 Alex Rock