Webcor Alto Velo

Event Category Name
9 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ George Smith
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+ Men Robert MacNeill
16 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Category 2 Men Billy E Crane
47 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Category 2 Men Billy E Crane
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Masters 35+ Men Robert MacNeill
48 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Women Lauren Roberston
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Women Emily Foxman
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Women Rebecca Werner
20 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Category 2 Men Billy E Crane
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Pro/1/2 Women Katheryn Mattis
71 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Pro/1/2 Women Lauren Roberston
40 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: GC after Stage 4 Pro/1/2 Women Rebecca Werner
65 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Pro/1/2 Women Emily Foxman
39 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Pro/1/2 Women Rebecca Werner
20 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Masters 35+ Men Robert MacNeill
20 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Category 2 Men Billy E Crane
20 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Masters 35+ Men Robert MacNeill
49 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: GC after Stage 4 Pro/1/2 Women Lauren Roberston
25 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Masters 35+ Men Robert MacNeill
29 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Category 2 Men Billy E Crane
18 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Men Robert MacNeill
52 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Category 2 Men Billy E Crane
72 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: GC after Stage 4 Pro/1/2 Women Emily Foxman
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: GC after Stage 4 Pro/1/2 Women Katheryn Mattis
52 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Rebecca Werner
23 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Category 2 Men Billy E Crane
23 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Category 2 Men Billy E Crane
20 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Masters 35+ Men Robert MacNeill
20 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Masters 35+ Men Robert MacNeill
44 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: GC after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Women Lauren Roberston
35 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: GC after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Women Katheryn Mattis
80 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Emily Foxman
44 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Katheryn Mattis
24 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Lauren Roberston
75 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: GC after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Women Emily Foxman
45 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: GC after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Women Rebecca Werner
46 Cascade Cycling Classic-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Women Lauren Roberston
36 Cascade Cycling Classic-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Pro/1/2 Women Katheryn Mattis
58 Cascade Cycling Classic-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Pro/1/2 Women Emily Foxman
70 Cascade Cycling Classic-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Pro/1/2 Women Rebecca Werner
75 Cascade Cycling Classic-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Pro/1/2 Women Lauren Roberston
34 Cascade Cycling Classic-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Women Katheryn Mattis
74 Cascade Cycling Classic-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Women Emily Foxman
45 Cascade Cycling Classic-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Women Rebecca Werner
35 Cascade Cycling Classic-Les Schwab McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Women Rebecca Werner
81 Cascade Cycling Classic-Les Schwab McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Emily Foxman
43 Cascade Cycling Classic-Les Schwab McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Lauren Roberston
41 Cascade Cycling Classic-Les Schwab McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Katheryn Mattis
35 Cascade Cycling Classic-Les Schwab McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Rebecca Werner
41 Cascade Cycling Classic-Les Schwab McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Women Katheryn Mattis
81 Cascade Cycling Classic-Les Schwab McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Women Emily Foxman
43 Cascade Cycling Classic-Les Schwab McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Women Lauren Roberston
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Women Emily Foxman
72 Cascade Cycling Classic-Wells Fargo Prologue Pro/1/2 Women Katheryn Mattis
38 Cascade Cycling Classic-Wells Fargo Prologue Pro/1/2 Women Rebecca Werner
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Women Rebecca Werner
44 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Women Lauren Roberston
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Women Katheryn Mattis
75 Cascade Cycling Classic-Wells Fargo Prologue Pro/1/2 Women Lauren Roberston
75 Cascade Cycling Classic: GC After Prologue Pro/1/2 Women Lauren Roberston
72 Cascade Cycling Classic: GC After Prologue Pro/1/2 Women Katheryn Mattis
38 Cascade Cycling Classic: GC After Prologue Pro/1/2 Women Rebecca Werner
89 Cascade Cycling Classic-Wells Fargo Prologue Pro/1/2 Women Emily Foxman
89 Cascade Cycling Classic: GC After Prologue Pro/1/2 Women Emily Foxman
43 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Pro/1/2 Michael Margraf
88 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Pro/1/2 Brian Buchholz
62 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Michael Margraf
32 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Combined Brian Buchholz
115 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Brian Buchholz
51 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Combined Michael Margraf
13 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Pro/1/2 Michael Margraf
71 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Pro/1/2 Brian Buchholz
41 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Pro/1/2 Michael Margraf
30 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Pro/1/2 Brian Buchholz
111 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Brian Buchholz
61 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Michael Margraf
117 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Brian Buchholz
65 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Michael Margraf
64 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Michael Margraf
121 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Brian Buchholz
43 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Combined Michael Margraf
92 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Brian Buchholz
46 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Michael Margraf
29 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Combined Brian Buchholz
42 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Prologue: GC After Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Michael Margraf
29 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Prologue: GC After Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Brian Buchholz
42 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Michael Margraf
29 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Brian Buchholz