Camas Bike and Sport

Event Category Name
18 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Paul Furst
9 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Sterling Sobczak
42 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Edward Knight
41 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Mike Reddig
26 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Randy Frost
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Joe Klemmer
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Mike Hamness
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ William Waring
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Terry Hamness
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Scott Trautman
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-44 Paul Furst
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ David Hankins
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 randy jacobs
9 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Mike Reddig
7 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Chris Conley
6 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Joe Kim
30 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Erick Taft
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 Aleena Knight
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Roy Velardi
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Duff Linde
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Benjamin Tai
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Jacob Hamness
1 Skibowl Classic XC Category 3 Women 14-18 Sascha Knight
1 Skibowl Classic XC Category 3 Men 40+ todd knoeppel
2 Skibowl Classic XC Category 2 Men 60+ David Hankins
8 Skibowl Classic XC Category 2 Men 50-59 randy jacobs
2 Skibowl Classic XC Category 2 Men 50-59 William Waring
11 Skibowl Classic XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Erick Taft
10 Skibowl Classic XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Edward Knight
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Roy Velardi
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Benjamin Tai
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Jacob Hamness
DNF Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Chris Conley
7 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Joe Kim
25 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Erick Taft
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ David Hankins
15 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Sterling Sobczak
29 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Edward Knight
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Joe Klemmer
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Mike Hamness
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Terry Hamness
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Scott Trautman
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-44 Paul Furst
11 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Sterling Sobczak
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Mike Reddig
44 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Edward Knight
29 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Randy Frost
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Joe Klemmer
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Mike Hamness
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Terry Hamness
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Scott Trautman
8 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Joe Kim
7 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Mike Reddig
6 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Chris Conley
24 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Erick Taft
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ David Hankins
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Roy Velardi
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Duff Linde
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Benjamin Tai
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Jacob Hamness
23 Sisters Stampede Clydesdale 200+ Ryan Moore
22 Sisters Stampede Clydesdale 200+ Joe Kim
27 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Sport Men 50-59 randy jacobs
6 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Sport Men 50-59 William Waring
53 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Sport Men 40-49 Erick Taft
37 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Sport Men 40-49 Ed Fischer
19 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Sport Men 40-49 Terry Hamness
4 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Women 40+ Patty Barnard
9 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Men 40+ Duff Linde
8 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Men 40+ Roy Velardi
5 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Men 40+ todd knoeppel
4 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Men 40+ Will Barnard
28 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Junior Men 14-18 Benjamin Tai
26 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Junior Men 14-18 Ethan Moen
14 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Junior Men 10-13 Jacob Hamness
1 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Junior Women 14-18 Sascha Knight
5 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Junior Women 10-13 Aleena Knight
27 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 50-59 randy jacobs
6 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 50-59 William Waring
53 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 40-49 Erick Taft
37 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 40-49 Ed Fischer
19 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 40-49 Terry Hamness
4 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Women 40+ Patty Barnard
9 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Men 40+ Duff Linde
8 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Men 40+ Roy Velardi
5 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Men 40+ todd knoeppel
4 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Men 40+ Will Barnard
28 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 Benjamin Tai
26 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 Ethan Moen
14 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 Jacob Hamness
1 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Junior Women 14-18 Sascha Knight
5 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Junior Women 10-13 Aleena Knight
26 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Scott Trautman
5 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 3 Junior Women 10-13 Aleena Knight
1 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 3 Junior Women 14-18 Sascha Knight
16 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 Ethan Moen
14 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 Benjamin Tai
27 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 2 Men 40-49 Erick Taft
2 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 3 Junior Women 14-18 Sascha Knight
3 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 3 Junior Women 10-13 Aleena Knight
8 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 Benjamin Tai
5 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 Jacob Hamness
3 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 2 Sport Men 50-59 William Waring
13 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 2 Sport Men 40-49 Erick Taft
4 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 2 Sport Men 40-49 Terry Hamness
8 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Clydesdale Mike Reddig
2 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Masters 50+ Scott Trautman
5 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 50-59 William Waring
27 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 40-49 Erick Taft
9 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 40-49 Terry Hamness
2 Bear Springs Trap Junior Women 14-18 Sascha Knight
1 Bear Springs Trap Junior Women 10-13 Aleena Knight
4 Bear Springs Trap Junior Men 10-13 Jacob Hamness
2 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 3 Junior Women 14-18 Sascha Knight
3 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 3 Junior Women 10-13 Aleena Knight
24 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 Ethan Moen
22 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 Benjamin Tai
7 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 Jacob Hamness
3 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 3 Novice Men 40+ todd knoeppel
4 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 2 Sport Men 50-59 William Waring
21 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 2 Sport Men 40-49 Erick Taft
2 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 2 Sport Men 40-49 Terry Hamness
4 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 2 Men 50-59 William Waring
21 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 2 Men 40-49 Erick Taft
2 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 2 Men 40-49 Terry Hamness
11 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Clydesdale 200+ Mike Reddig
18 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 3 Men 40+ Joe Kim
11 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 3 Men 19-39 Ryan Moore
2 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 3 Junior Women 10-18 Aleena Knight
1 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 3 Junior Women 10-18 Sascha Knight
4 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 Jacob Hamness
25 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 2 Men 50-59 randy jacobs
11 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 2 Men 50-59 William Waring
23 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 2 Men 40-49 Erick Taft
12 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 2 Men 40-49 STEPHEN COLLETT
7 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 2 Men 40-49 Terry Hamness
14 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 2 Men 19-39 Billy Waring
1 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 2 Men 19-39 Paul Furst
11 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Beginner Men Open 19+ Edward Knight
48 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 4/5 Stefan Furst
23 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 4/5 Paul Furst
86 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Paul Furst
DNS Jack Frost Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Stefan Furst
15 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Paul Furst