Camas Bike and Sport

Event Category Name
14 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Men 1/2 Paul Furst
13 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 13-14 Jacob Hamness
18 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 3/4/5 Jacob Hamness
39 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ Category 3 Mike Hamness
30 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ Category 3 Terry Hamness
54 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Men 5 Erick Taft
7 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 60+ Stefan Furst
13 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Clydesdale Mike Reddig
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Men 1/2 Paul Furst
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Mike Hamness
56 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Terry Hamness
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Paul Furst
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 13-14 Ethan Moen
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 13-14 Jacob Hamness
60 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 3/4/5 Ethan Moen
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 3/4/5 Jacob Hamness
51 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Stefan Furst
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Scott Trautman
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ Category 3 Terry Hamness
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ Category 3 Mike Hamness
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Mike Reddig
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 60+ Stefan Furst
78 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ 4 Todd Mobley
4 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 13-14 Benjamin Tai
12 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 Benjamin Tai
9 Corn Cross 2 Masters 35+ Category 3 Mike Hamness
3 Corn Cross 2 Clydesdale Mike Reddig
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Masters 50+ Scott Trautman
43 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Masters 35+ Category 3 Mike Hamness
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Masters 35+ Category 3 Terry Hamness
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Men 1/2 Paul Furst
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 13-14 Jacob Hamness
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 13-14 Benjamin Tai
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 3/4/5 Jacob Hamness
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 3/4/5 Benjamin Tai
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Masters 60+ Stefan Furst
5 Corvallis Cross Classic Clydesdale Mike Reddig
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 1/2 Paul Furst
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 13-14 Jacob Hamness
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 13-14 Benjamin Tai
45 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 3/4/5 Jacob Hamness
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 3/4/5 Benjamin Tai
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 50+ Scott Trautman
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 35+ Category 3 Terry Hamness
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 1/2 Paul Furst
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 13-14 Jacob Hamness
48 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 3/4/5 Jacob Hamness
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 50+ Scott Trautman
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 35+ Category 3 Terry Hamness
1 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 13-14 Benjamin Tai
2 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 3/4/5 Benjamin Tai
11 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Clydesdale Mike Reddig
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Men 1/2 Paul Furst
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 13-14 Ethan Moen
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 13-14 Benjamin Tai
44 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 3/4/5 Ethan Moen
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 3/4/5 Benjamin Tai
DQ River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Stefan Furst
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Scott Trautman
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ Category 3 Mike Hamness
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ Category 3 Terry Hamness
59 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Men 5 Erick Taft
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 60+ Stefan Furst
9 CrossWord CX Challenge Men 5 John Morehead
20 CrossWord CX Challenge Masters 35+ 4 Mike Reddic
7 CrossWord CX Challenge Clydesdale Mike Reddig
56 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 2/3 Paul Furst
52 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Stefan Furst
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Scott Trautman
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Runners Paul Furst
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 1/2 Paul Furst
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 13-14 Jacob Hamness
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 3/4/5 Jacob Hamness
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ Category 3 Mike Hamness
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ Category 3 Terry Hamness
49 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 5 Erick Taft
48 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 5 John Morehead
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 60+ Stefan Furst
4 GPCM: Washougal CX Men 1/2 Paul Furst
7 GPCM: Washougal CX Junior Men 13-14 Ethan Moen
4 GPCM: Washougal CX Junior Men 13-14 Benjamin Tai
21 GPCM: Washougal CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Ethan Moen
6 GPCM: Washougal CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Benjamin Tai
14 GPCM: Washougal CX Men 5 John Morehead
13 GPCM: Washougal CX Masters 35+ 4 Ed Fischer
5 GPCM: Washougal CX Clydesdale Mike Reddig
36 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Erick Taft
9 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters 50+ Scott Trautman
34 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Beginner Men Erick Taft
12 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters Men 3/4 Mike Hamness
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Men 1/2 Paul Furst
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 13-14 Jacob Hamness
41 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 3/4/5 Jacob Hamness
61 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 50+ Stefan Furst
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 50+ Scott Trautman
46 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 35+ Category 3 Mike Hamness
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 35+ Category 3 Terry Hamness
45 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Men 5 Erick Taft
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 60+ Stefan Furst
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Clydesdale Mike Reddig
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 13-14 Ethan Moen
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 13-14 Jacob Hamness
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 13-14 Benjamin Tai
52 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 3/4/5 Ethan Moen
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 3/4/5 Jacob Hamness
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 3/4/5 Benjamin Tai
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Runners Paul Furst
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Men 1/2 Paul Furst
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 50+ Scott Trautman
58 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 35+ Category 3 Mike Hamness
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 35+ Category 3 Terry Hamness
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Men 5 Erick Taft
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Men 5 John Morehead
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Clydesdale Mike Reddig
44 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Erick Taft
6 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters 50+ Scott Trautman
31 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Beginner Men Erick Taft
11 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters Men 3/4 Mike Hamness
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Mike Hamness
43 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Mike Reddig
4 Cross on the Mountain Masters 60+ Stefan Furst
2 Cross on the Mountain Men 1/2 Paul Furst
10 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Men 1/2 Paul Furst
20 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14 Ethan Moen
13 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14 Benjamin Tai
54 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Ethan Moen
21 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Benjamin Tai
8 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters 50+ Scott Trautman
7 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ Category 3 Terry Hamness
8 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Clydesdale Mike Reddig
6 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters 50+ Scott Trautman
6 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters Men 3/4 Mike Hamness
5 Battle at Barlow Masters 60+ Stefan Furst
16 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ Category 3 Mike Hamness
11 Battle at Barlow Men 1/2 Paul Furst
9 GPCM: NINKROSSI Men 1/2 Paul Furst
11 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Men 13-14 Jacob Hamness
10 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Men 13-14 Benjamin Tai
21 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Men 3/4/5 Jacob Hamness
18 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Men 3/4/5 Benjamin Tai
30 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 35+ Category 3 Mike Hamness
22 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 35+ Category 3 Terry Hamness
23 GPCM: NINKROSSI Men 5 Erick Taft
10 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 60+ David Hankins
2 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 50+ Scott Trautman
5 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Mike Hamness
5 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Masters 50+ Scott Trautman
5 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Masters Men 3/4 Mike Hamness
5 Portland Trophy Cup Masters 50+ Scott Trautman
22 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 Ethan Moen
16 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 Jacob Hamness
55 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 Ethan Moen
37 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 Jacob Hamness
1 GPCM: Zaaldercross Men 2/3 Paul Furst
28 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Scott Trautman
8 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ Category 3 Terry Hamness
10 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 60+ David Hankins
8 GPCM: Zaaldercross Clydesdale Mike Reddig
9 Portland Trophy Cup Masters 50+ Scott Trautman
34 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Men Erick Taft
12 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Mike Hamness
5 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Masters Men 3/4 Mike Hamness
5 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Mike Hamness
4 Corn Cross 1 Clydesdale Mike Reddig
2 Corn Cross 1 Masters 60+ Stefan Furst
1 Corn Cross 1 Masters 50+ Scott Trautman
9 Corn Cross 1 Masters 35+ Category 3 Terry Hamness
8 Corn Cross 1 Masters 35+ Category 3 Mike Hamness
9 Corn Cross 1 Junior Men 13-14 Jacob Hamness
23 Corn Cross 1 Junior Men 3/4/5 Jacob Hamness
4 Corn Cross 1 Men 2/3 Paul Furst
28 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ Category 3 Mike Hamness
1 GPCM: Het Meer CX Men 2/3 Paul Furst
11 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Men 13-14 Ethan Moen
8 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Men 13-14 Benjamin Tai
34 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Ethan Moen
11 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Benjamin Tai
6 GPCM: Het Meer CX Clydesdale Mike Reddig
26 GPCM: DDCX Men 2/3 Paul Furst
10 GPCM: DDCX Junior Men 13-14 Ethan Moen
7 GPCM: DDCX Junior Men 13-14 Jacob Hamness
6 GPCM: DDCX Junior Men 13-14 Benjamin Tai
30 GPCM: DDCX Junior Men 3/4/5 Ethan Moen
15 GPCM: DDCX Junior Men 3/4/5 Jacob Hamness
14 GPCM: DDCX Junior Men 3/4/5 Benjamin Tai
17 GPCM: DDCX Masters 50+ Scott Trautman
36 GPCM: DDCX Masters 35+ Category 3 Mike Hamness
21 GPCM: DDCX Masters 35+ Category 3 Terry Hamness
16 GPCM: DDCX Men 5 John Morehead
8 GPCM: DDCX Masters 60+ David Hankins
9 GPCM: DDCX Clydesdale Mike Reddig
37 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Mike Reddig
34 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Edward Knight
25 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Randy Frost
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Mike Hamness
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Brady Stotts
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Paul Furst
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Scott Trautman
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Terry Hamness
30 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Ed Fischer
20 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale David Webb
13 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Mike Reddig
10 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Joe Kim
9 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Chris Conley
30 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Aaron Spatz
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ David Hankins
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 randy jacobs
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 Sascha Knight
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 Aleena Knight
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Mike Meier
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Roy Velardi
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Duff Linde
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Benjamin Tai
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Caleb Whiteley
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Jacob Hamness
14 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Sterling Sobczak
33 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Edward Knight
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Joe Klemmer
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Mike Hamness
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Terry Hamness
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-44 Paul Furst
25 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Ed Fischer
11 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale David Webb
10 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Mike Reddig
8 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Joe Kim
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Aaron Spatz
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ David Hankins
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 Sascha Knight
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 Aleena Knight
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Roy Velardi
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Duff Linde
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Benjamin Tai
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Caleb Whiteley
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Jacob Hamness
10 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Sterling Sobczak
30 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Edward Knight
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Joe Klemmer
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Mike Hamness
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ William Waring
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Terry Hamness
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Scott Trautman
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Paul Furst
11 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale David Webb
8 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Tim Dorman
7 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Joe Kim
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ David Hankins
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 Sascha Knight
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 Aleena Knight
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Timothy Whiteley
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Roy Velardi
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Duff Linde
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Benjamin Tai
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Caleb Whiteley
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Jacob Hamness
59 High Cascades 100 Veteran Men 40-49 Terry Hamness
36 High Cascades 100 50+ Masters Men William Waring
11 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Sterling Sobczak
31 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Edward Knight
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Mike Hamness
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Terry Hamness
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Scott Trautman
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-44 Paul Furst
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 Sascha Knight
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Timothy Whiteley
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Roy Velardi
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Duff Linde
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Benjamin Tai
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Caleb Whiteley
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Jacob Hamness
9 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Joe Kim
8 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale David Webb
6 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Mike Reddig
5 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Tim Dorman
34 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Erick Taft
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ David Hankins
9 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Masters 100+ Stefan Furst
9 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Masters 100+ Erick Taft
44 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Men Mike Reddig
12 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Men Paul Furst
12 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Masters Men 50+ David Hankins
16 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Paul Furst
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 Sascha Knight
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 Aleena Knight
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Timothy Whiteley
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Roy Velardi
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Duff Linde
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Caleb Whiteley
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Jacob Hamness
27 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Ed Fischer
DNF Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Tim Dorman
11 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Mike Reddig
8 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Joe Kim
6 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Chris Conley
24 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Erick Taft
24 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Aaron Spatz
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ David Hankins
11 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Sterling Sobczak
33 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Edward Knight
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Joe Klemmer
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Mike Hamness
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ William Waring
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Scott Trautman
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Terry Hamness
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Paul Furst
18 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Paul Furst
9 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Sterling Sobczak
42 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Edward Knight
41 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Mike Reddig
26 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Randy Frost
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Joe Klemmer
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Mike Hamness
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ William Waring
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Terry Hamness
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Scott Trautman
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Paul Furst
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ David Hankins
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 randy jacobs
9 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Mike Reddig
7 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Chris Conley
6 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Joe Kim
30 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Erick Taft
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 Aleena Knight
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Roy Velardi
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Duff Linde
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Benjamin Tai
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Jacob Hamness
1 Skibowl Classic XC Category 3 Women 14-18 Sascha Knight
1 Skibowl Classic XC Category 3 Men 40+ todd knoeppel
2 Skibowl Classic XC Category 2 Men 60+ David Hankins
8 Skibowl Classic XC Category 2 Men 50-59 randy jacobs
2 Skibowl Classic XC Category 2 Men 50-59 William Waring
11 Skibowl Classic XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Erick Taft
10 Skibowl Classic XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Edward Knight
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Roy Velardi
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Benjamin Tai
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Jacob Hamness
DNF Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Chris Conley
7 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Joe Kim
25 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Erick Taft
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ David Hankins
15 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Sterling Sobczak
29 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Edward Knight
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Joe Klemmer
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Mike Hamness
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Terry Hamness
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Scott Trautman
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Paul Furst
11 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Sterling Sobczak
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Mike Reddig
44 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Edward Knight
29 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Randy Frost
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Joe Klemmer
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Mike Hamness
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Terry Hamness
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Scott Trautman
8 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Joe Kim
7 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Mike Reddig
6 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Chris Conley
24 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Erick Taft
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ David Hankins
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Roy Velardi
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Duff Linde
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Benjamin Tai
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Jacob Hamness
23 Sisters Stampede Clydesdale 200+ Ryan Moore
22 Sisters Stampede Clydesdale 200+ Joe Kim
27 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Sport Men 50-59 randy jacobs
6 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Sport Men 50-59 William Waring
53 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Sport Men 40-49 Erick Taft
37 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Sport Men 40-49 Ed Fischer
19 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Sport Men 40-49 Terry Hamness
4 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Women 40+ Patty Barnard
9 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Men 40+ Duff Linde
8 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Men 40+ Roy Velardi
5 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Men 40+ todd knoeppel
4 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Men 40+ Will Barnard
28 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Junior Men 14-18 Benjamin Tai
26 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Junior Men 14-18 Ethan Moen
14 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Junior Men 10-13 Jacob Hamness
1 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Junior Women 14-18 Sascha Knight
5 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Junior Women 10-13 Aleena Knight
27 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 50-59 randy jacobs
6 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 50-59 William Waring
53 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 40-49 Erick Taft
37 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 40-49 Ed Fischer
19 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 40-49 Terry Hamness
4 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Women 40+ Patty Barnard
9 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Men 40+ Duff Linde
8 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Men 40+ Roy Velardi
5 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Men 40+ todd knoeppel
4 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Men 40+ Will Barnard
28 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 Benjamin Tai
26 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 Ethan Moen
14 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 Jacob Hamness
1 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Junior Women 14-18 Sascha Knight
5 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Junior Women 10-13 Aleena Knight
26 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Scott Trautman
5 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 3 Junior Women 10-13 Aleena Knight
1 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 3 Junior Women 14-18 Sascha Knight
16 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 Ethan Moen
14 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 Benjamin Tai
27 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 2 Men 40-49 Erick Taft
2 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 3 Junior Women 14-18 Sascha Knight
3 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 3 Junior Women 10-13 Aleena Knight
8 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 Benjamin Tai
5 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 Jacob Hamness
3 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 2 Sport Men 50-59 William Waring
13 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 2 Sport Men 40-49 Erick Taft
4 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 2 Sport Men 40-49 Terry Hamness
8 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Clydesdale Mike Reddig
2 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Masters 50+ Scott Trautman
5 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 50-59 William Waring
27 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 40-49 Erick Taft
9 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 40-49 Terry Hamness
2 Bear Springs Trap Junior Women 14-18 Sascha Knight
1 Bear Springs Trap Junior Women 10-13 Aleena Knight
4 Bear Springs Trap Junior Men 10-13 Jacob Hamness
2 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 3 Junior Women 14-18 Sascha Knight
3 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 3 Junior Women 10-13 Aleena Knight
24 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 Ethan Moen
22 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 Benjamin Tai
7 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 Jacob Hamness
3 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 3 Novice Men 40+ todd knoeppel
4 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 2 Sport Men 50-59 William Waring
21 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 2 Sport Men 40-49 Erick Taft
2 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 2 Sport Men 40-49 Terry Hamness
4 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 2 Men 50-59 William Waring
21 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 2 Men 40-49 Erick Taft
2 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 2 Men 40-49 Terry Hamness
11 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Clydesdale 200+ Mike Reddig
18 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 3 Men 40+ Joe Kim
11 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 3 Men 19-39 Ryan Moore
2 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 3 Junior Women 10-18 Aleena Knight
1 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 3 Junior Women 10-18 Sascha Knight
4 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 Jacob Hamness
25 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 2 Men 50-59 randy jacobs
11 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 2 Men 50-59 William Waring
23 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 2 Men 40-49 Erick Taft
12 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 2 Men 40-49 STEPHEN COLLETT
7 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 2 Men 40-49 Terry Hamness
14 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 2 Men 19-39 Billy Waring
1 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 2 Men 19-39 Paul Furst
11 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Beginner Men Open 19+ Edward Knight
48 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 4/5 Stefan Furst
23 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 4/5 Paul Furst
86 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Paul Furst
DNS Jack Frost Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Stefan Furst
15 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Paul Furst