Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team

Event Category Name
5 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Sgl Spd Quinn Keogh
30 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Sr Men A Joel Wilson
4 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Sgl Spd Richard Sweet
2 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Sgl Spd Richard Sweet
7 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Men C Nick Glazener
1 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Single Speed Richard Sweet
13 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Masters 35+ Nick Glazener
10 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Men B Brice Gary
DNF Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Men A Richard Sweet
4 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Men A Joel Wilson
48 Cross Crusade Men B Brice Gary
26 Cross Crusade Sr Men A Joel Wilson
35 Cross Crusade Sr Men A Quinn Keogh
47 Cross Crusade Men B Greg VanScholten-Crawford
23 Cross Crusade Men B Damien Kruziki
DNF Cross Crusade Sgl Speed Richard Sweet
26 Cross Crusade Mst C Nick Glazener
7 Cross Crusade Sgl Spd Richard Sweet
42 Cross Crusade Mst C Nick Glazener
28 Cross Crusade Men B Damien Kruziki
16 Cross Crusade Sr Men A Joel Wilson
34 Cross Crusade Mst Men A Richard Sweet
50 Cross Crusade Mst C Nick Glazener
34 Cross Crusade Men C Joe Peck
4 Cross Crusade Sgl Spd Richard Sweet
31 Cross Crusade Sr Men A Joel Wilson
11 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Masters 35+ Alexander Lehnert
16 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Men A Richard Sweet
13 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Men B Brice Gary
8 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Men A Joel Wilson
DNF Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Men A Geoffrey Huber
2 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Women B jaini VS-Crawford
2 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Men C Damien Kruziki
7 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Single Speed Joe Peck
14 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Masters 35+ Greg VanScholten-Crawford
19 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Masters 35+ Nick Glazener
2 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Single Speed Richard Sweet
43 Cross Crusade Sr Men A Joel Wilson
1 Cross Crusade Men B Quinn Keogh
21 Cross Crusade Mst C Nick Glazener
4 Cross Crusade Single Speed Richard Sweet
DNF Hood River Cyclocross Classic Masters Men C Nick Glazener
11 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Men C Joe Peck
7 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series - Series Points Men Single Speed Richard Sweet
9 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Men C Nick Glazener
4 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series - Series Points Men Single Speed Geoffrey Huber
7 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series - Series Points Men Master 35+ Alexander Lehnert
2 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series - Series Points Men Master 35+ Richard Sweet
8 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series - Series Points Men C Nick Glazener
6 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series - Series Points Women B Candy Walker
2 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series - Series Points Women B jaini VS-Crawford
4 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series - Series Points Men B Quinn Keogh
4 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series - Series Points Men A Joel Wilson
1 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Men Single Speed Geoffrey Huber
6 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Men A Joel Wilson
1 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Men Master 35+ Richard Sweet
3 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Men Single Speed Richard Sweet
3 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Men Master 35+ Alexander Lehnert
4 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Men A Joel Wilson
12 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Men C Joe Peck
14 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Men B Quinn Keogh
4 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Women B Candy Walker
2 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Women B jaini VS-Crawford
6 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Men C Nick Glazener
12 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Sport Open Men Riley Holmes
20 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 4/5 Men Nick Glazener
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Masters/Category 4 Women Tara Pemberton
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Masters 45+ Wes Stephens
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Masters 35+ Richard Sweet
33 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 4/5 Men Lou Swing
30 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 4/5 Men Doug Leopold
26 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 4/5 Men Steven Savich
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification (Women 4 & Masters divided) Masters Women Tara Pemberton
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 4/5 Men Brice Gary
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 4/5 Men Quinn Keogh
23 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 3 Men Gary Malcolm
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Category 3 Men Joel Wilson
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Category 3 Men Brian Vollmer-Buhl
23 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Category 3 Men Gary Malcolm
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Quinn Keogh
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Brice Gary
22 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Nick Glazener
28 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Steven Savich
32 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Lou Swing
34 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Doug Leopold
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 3 Men Brian Vollmer-Buhl
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Masters 35+ Men Richard Sweet
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 3 Men Joel Wilson
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race (Women 4 & Masters divided) Masters Women Tara Pemberton
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Women 4/Masters Tara Pemberton
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Masters 45+ Men Wes Stephens
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium (Category 4/Masters Women divided) Masters Women Tara Pemberton
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Category 4/Masters Women Tara Pemberton
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Masters Men 45+ Wes Stephens
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Masters Men 35+ Richard Sweet
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men Brian Vollmer-Buhl
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Category 3 Men Joel Wilson
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Category 3 Men Gary Malcolm
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Joel Wilson
26 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Gary Malcolm
80 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Brian Vollmer-Buhl
25 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Quinn Keogh
34 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Steven Savich
78 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Brice Gary
113 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Lou Swing
114 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Nick Glazener
118 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Doug Leopold
35 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Richard Sweet
33 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Wes Stephens
124 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Tara Pemberton
22 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Category 3 Men Brian Vollmer-Buhl
31 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 Men Doug Leopold
23 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 Men Brice Gary
22 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 Men Steven Savich
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 Men Nick Glazener
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 Men Quinn Keogh
28 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men Gary Malcolm
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men Joel Wilson
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT (Category 4/Masters Women divided): Combined Results by Time Combined Tara Pemberton
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT (Category 4/Masters Women divided) Masters Women Tara Pemberton
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Women 4/Masters Tara Pemberton
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Masters Men 45+ Wes Stephens
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Masters Men 35+ Richard Sweet
43 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Categroy 4/5 Men Doug Leopold
40 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Categroy 4/5 Men Nick Glazener
38 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Categroy 4/5 Men Lou Swing
23 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Categroy 4/5 Men Brice Gary
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Categroy 4/5 Men Steven Savich
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Categroy 4/5 Men Quinn Keogh
35 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 Men Lou Swing
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 Men Quinn Keogh
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Category 3 Men Joel Wilson
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon RR (Category 4/Masters Women divided) Masters Women Tara Pemberton
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Category 4/Masters Women Tara Pemberton
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Masters 45+ Wes Stephens
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Masters 35+ Richard Sweet
40 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 Men Lou Swing
31 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 Men Nick Galezener
20 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 Men Doug Leopold
19 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 Men Steven Savich
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 Men Brice Gary
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Category 3 Men Gary Malcolm
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Category 3 Men Brian Vollmer-Buhl
21 Twilight Criterium Series: Twilight Criterium - August Series Men 4/5 Ted Wade
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Joel Wilson
10 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Richard Sweet
2 Twilight Criterium Series: Twilight Criterium - August Series Men 1/2/3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl
4 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Gary Malcolm
2 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl
24 Twilight Criterium Series: Twilight Criterium - August Series Men 4/5 Steven Savich
3 Twilight Criterium Series: Twilight Criterium - August Series Men 1/2/3 Gary Malcolm
5 Twilight Criterium Series: Twilight Criterium - August Series Men 1/2/3 Richard Sweet
4 Twilight Criterium Series: Twilight Criterium - August Series Men 1/2/3 Joel Wilson
2 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Masters Gary Malcolm
18 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Category 3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl
16 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Masters Wes Stephens
25 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Masters Brice Gary
6 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Cat 3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl
1 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Masters 35+3/4 Gary Malcolm
18 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Masters 35+3/4 Brice Gary
13 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Masters 35+3/4 Wes Stephens
26 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Category 3 Men Brian Vollmer-Buhl
30 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Gary Malcolm
10 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Masters Wes Stephens
3 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Masters Gary Malcolm
14 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Category 3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl
10 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Masters Brice Gary
7 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Masters Wes Stephens
1 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Masters Gary Malcolm
43 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Brian Vollmer-Buhl
50 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Wes Stephens
22 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Overall Steven Savich
5 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Overall Richard Sweet
19 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Overall Ted Wade
10 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Finish Order Steven Savich
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Finish Order Richard Sweet
7 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Finish Order Gary Malcolm
4 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Finish Order Joel Wilson
2 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Finish Order Brian Vollmer-Buhl
2 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Overall Brian Vollmer-Buhl
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Overall Gary Malcolm
3 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Overall Joel Wilson
22 Woodland Road Race Cat 3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl
8 Woodland Road Race Cat 3 Gary Malcolm
5 Mary's Peak HC TT Senior Men 3 Alexander Lehnert
24 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Alexander Lehnert
24 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Alexander Lehnert
7 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Overall Joel Wilson
3 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Finish Order Gary Malcolm
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Finish Order Joel Wilson
2 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Finish Order Richard Sweet
3 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Overall Brian Vollmer-Buhl
4 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Overall Richard Sweet
7 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Finish Order Brian Vollmer-Buhl
16 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Overall Ted Wade
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Overall Gary Malcolm
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 30 Joel Wilson
6 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 30 Brian Vollmer-Buhl
16 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 40 Wes Stephens
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Women 4 Erin Koenig
26 OBRA Criterium Championships Cat 3 Wes Stephens
23 OBRA Criterium Championships Cat 3 Gary Malcolm
19 OBRA Criterium Championships Cat 3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Cat 3 Joel Wilson
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Sr Men Richard Sweet
18 OBRA Criterium Championships Sr Men Gary Malcolm
14 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 30 Gary Malcolm
8 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 30 Richard Sweet
17 Crawfish Criterium Masters Wes Stephens
16 Crawfish Criterium Category 3 Gary Malcolm
DNF Crawfish Criterium Category 3 Wes Stephens
23 Crawfish Criterium Senior Men Richard Sweet
21 Health Net Criterium Masters Richard Sweet
DNF Health Net Criterium Masters Gary Malcolm
DNF Health Net Criterium Masters Wes Stephens
13 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Overall Ted Wade
1 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Finish Order Brian Vollmer-Buhl
9 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Overall Gary Malcolm
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Overall Richard Sweet
4 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Overall Joel Wilson
3 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Overall Brian Vollmer-Buhl
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Finish Order Ted Wade
9 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Finish Order Joel Wilson
5 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Finish Order Richard Sweet
146 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Combined Erin Koenig
6 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Senior Men 1/2 Richard Sweet
5 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Senior Men 4/5 Steven Savich
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Senior Women 4 Erin Koenig
30 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Combined Richard Sweet
56 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Combined Steven Savich
146 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Erin Koenig
56 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Combined Steven Savich
146 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Combined Erin Koenig
30 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Richard Sweet
56 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Steven Savich
30 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Combined Richard Sweet
10 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl
5 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Gary Malcolm
3 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Joel Wilson
5 True Amateur Criterium Series Category 5 Men Joel Stephens
2 True Amateur Criterium Series - July Series Category 5 Men Joel Stephens
12 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Cat 3 Gary Malcolm
10 Long Days Night TT Series - Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Brian Vollmer-Buhl
1 Long Days Night TT Series - Series Overall Men 3 Gary Malcolm
63 Long Days Night TT Series - Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Erin Koenig
11 Long Days Night TT Series - Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Steven Savich
2 Long Days Night TT Series Men 2 Richard Sweet
7 Long Days Night TT Series - Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Gary Malcolm
6 Long Days Night TT Series - Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Richard Sweet
6 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Steven Savich
5 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Gary Malcolm
3 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Richard Sweet
4 Long Days Night TT Series - Series Overall Men 3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl
1 Long Days Night TT Series - Series Overall Men 4/5 Steven Savich
1 Long Days Night TT Series - Series Overall Women 4/5 Erin Koenig
1 Long Days Night TT Series Men 4/5 Steven Savich
2 Long Days Night TT Series Men 3 Gary Malcolm
4 Long Days Night TT Series - Series Overall Men 2 Richard Sweet
23 Twilight Criterium Series - July Series Men 4/5 Brice Gary
7 Twilight Criterium Series - July Series Men 1/2/3 Greg VanScholten-Crawford
3 Twilight Criterium Series - July Series Men 1/2/3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl
9 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Brice Gary
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Doug Leopold
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Gary Malcolm
7 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Joel Wilson
3 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl
22 Twilight Criterium Series - July Series Men 4/5 Doug Leopold
13 Twilight Criterium Series - July Series Men 4/5 Brice Gary
16 Twilight Criterium Series - July Series Men 1/2/3 Richard Sweet
18 Twilight Criterium Series - July Series Men 1/2/3 Gary Malcolm
21 Twilight Criterium Series - July Series Men 1/2/3 Boyd Piebenga
15 Twilight Criterium Series - July Series Men 1/2/3 Joel Wilson
2 True Amateur Criterium Series - Series Standings Men 5 Joel Stephens
5 True Amateur Criterium Series Men 5 Joel Stephens
2 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Sport 40+ Nick Glazener
5 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Cat 4/5 Men Brice Gary
12 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Cat 1/2 Men Richard Sweet
6 CoMotion Criterium Cat 1/2/3 Gary Malcolm
14 CoMotion Criterium Cat 1/2/3 Richard Sweet
4 CoMotion Criterium Cat 1/2/3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl
3 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Overall Brian Vollmer-Buhl
4 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Overall Greg VanScholten-Crawford
15 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Overall Joel Wilson
18 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Overall Boyd Piebenga
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Overall Brice Gary
10 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Finish Order Brice Gary
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Finish Order Brian Vollmer-Buhl
7 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Finish Order Greg VanScholten-Crawford
5 True Amateur Criterium Series Category 4/5 Men Joel Stephens
14 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Masters 45+ Wes Stephens
14 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 45+ Wes Stephens
16 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Masters 45+ Wes Stephens
172 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Wes Stephens
10 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Masters 45+ Wes Stephens
15 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 45+ Wes Stephens
5 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Gary Malcolm
24 Long Days Night TT Series Combined Erin Koenig
9 Long Days Night TT Series Combined Brian Vollmer-Buhl
25 Long Days Night TT Series Combined Richard Sweet
6 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Steven Savich
10 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Brian Vollmer-Buhl
25 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Erin Koenig
1 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Richard Sweet
5 Long Days Night TT Series Combined Steven Savich
4 Long Days Night TT Series Combined Gary Malcolm
2 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Finish Order Greg VanScholten-Crawford
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Overall Brice Gary
7 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Finish Order Brice Gary
14 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Overall Joel Wilson
2 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Overall Brian Vollmer-Buhl
3 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Overall Greg VanScholten-Crawford
8 True Amateur Criterium Series: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium Men 1/2/3 Overall Joel Wilson
6 True Amateur Criterium Series: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium Men 1/2/3 Overall Brian Vollmer-Buhl
9 True Amateur Criterium Series: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium Men 1/2/3 Overall Greg VanScholten-Crawford
8 True Amateur Criterium Series: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium Men 1/2/3 Finish Order Joel Wilson
7 True Amateur Criterium Series: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium Men 1/2/3 Finish Order Brian Vollmer-Buhl
6 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Cat 3 Men Gary Malcolm
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Fixed Gary Malcolm
DNF Mt Tabor Circuit Race Pro 1/2 Richard Sweet
DNF OBRA Road Race Senior Men Gary Malcolm
DNF OBRA Road Race Senior Men Richard Sweet
DNF OBRA Road Race Senior Men Boyd Piebenga
DNF OBRA Road Race Senior Men Damien Kruziki
15 OBRA Road Race Senior Men Brian Vollmer-Buhl
DNF OBRA Road Race Senior Men Greg VanScholten-Crawford
6 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Steven Savich
17 Long Days Night TT Series - June Series Combined Steven Savich
14 Long Days Night TT Series - June Series Combined Gary Malcolm
6 Long Days Night TT Series Combined Steven Savich
31 Long Days Night TT Series - June Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Steven Savich
25 Long Days Night TT Series - June Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Gary Malcolm
12 Twilight Criterium Series - June Series Overall Men 4/5 Doug Leopold
13 Twilight Criterium Series - June Series Overall Men 4/5 Damien Kruziki
15 Twilight Criterium Series - June Series Overall Men 1/2/3 Wes Stephens
20 Twilight Criterium Series - June Series Overall Men 4/5 Brice Gary
6 Twilight Criterium Series - June Series Overall Men 1/2/3 Gary Malcolm
5 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Doug Leopold
7 Twilight Criterium Series - June Series Overall Men 1/2/3 Joel Wilson
19 True Amateur Criterium Series - June Series Overall Men 5 Justin Heide
5 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Damien Kruziki
4 Twilight Criterium Series - Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Gary Malcolm
17 Twilight Criterium Series - Series Standings Men 4/5 Brice Gary
10 Twilight Criterium Series - Series Standings Men 4/5 Damien Kruziki
3 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Gary Malcolm
5 Twilight Criterium Series - Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Joel Wilson
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Joel Wilson
12 Twilight Criterium Series - Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Wes Stephens
17 True Amateur Criterium Series - Series Standings Men 4/5 Justin Heide
3 Long Days Night TT Series Combined Gary Malcolm
3 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Gary Malcolm
4 Twilight Criterium Series - Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Men Joel Wilson
13 Twilight Criterium Series - Series Standings Category 4/5 Men Brice Gary
10 Twilight Criterium Series - Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Men Wes Stephens
5 Twilight Criterium Series - Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Men Gary Malcolm
9 Twilight Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Men Wes Stephens
5 Twilight Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Men Gary Malcolm
12 True Amateur Criterium Series - Standings Category 4/5 Men Justin Heide
5 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 4 Men Damien Kruziki
3 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 3 Men Boyd Piebenga
22 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 4 Men Brice Gary
6 OBRA Rehearsal Race Women Category 4 Candy Walker
2 OBRA Rehearsal Race Women Category 4 Tara Pemberton
6 OBRA Rehearsal Race Masters 30-39 Richard Sweet
15 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 3 Men Gary Malcolm
42 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 4 Men Nick Glazener
27 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 3 Men Joel Wilson
32 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 3 Men Wes Stephens
10 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 5 Men Steven Savich
8 OBRA Rehearsal Race Women Category 4 Erin Koenig
36 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 4 Men Doug Leopold
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Gary Malcolm
10 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Brice Gary
2 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Joel Wilson
10 True Amateur Criterium Series Men 4/5 Justin Heide
61 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Category 3 Men Brian Vollmer-Buhl
6 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Category 3 Men Boyd Piebenga
0 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Category 3 Men Wes Stephens
56 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Category 3 Men Brian Vollmer-Buhl
3 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Category 3 Men Boyd Piebenga
34 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Wes Stephens
334 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Brian Vollmer-Buhl
198 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Wes Stephens
193 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Boyd Piebenga
81 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Brian Vollmer-Buhl
39 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Wes Stephens
58 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Brian Vollmer-Buhl
6 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Boyd Piebenga
37 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Boyd Piebenga
73 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men Brian Vollmer-Buhl
4 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men Boyd Piebenga
49 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men Wes Stephens
81 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Boyd Piebenga
76 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Abe Schafermeyer
92 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Steven Savich
74 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Damien Kruziki
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series Category 3 Men Boyd Piebenga
3 Eugene Hillclimb Series Category 3 Men Wes Stephens
4 Eugene Hillclimb Series Category 4/5 Men Steven Savich
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series Tandem Peter/Tara Kaspar/Pemberton
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series Masters Men 30+ Alexander Lehnert
2 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series Tandem Peter/Tara Kaspar/Pemberton
4 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series Tandem Steven Savich
2 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series Category 3 Men Boyd Piebenga
5 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series Category 3 Men Wes Stephens
7 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series Category 3 Men Joel Wilson
6 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series Category 4/5 Men Damien Kruziki
9 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series Category 4/5 Men Steven Savich
13 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series Category 4/5 Men Abe Schafermeyer
15 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series Category 4/5 Men Riley Holmes
16 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series Category 4/5 Men Riley Holmes
2 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series Category 5 Men Alexander Lehnert
3 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series Category 5 Men Bert Ojerio
25 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Riley Holmes
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series Masters Men 30+ Alexander Lehnert
12 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series Masters Men 50+ Peter/Tara Kaspar/Pemberton
3 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series Pro 1/2 Men Richard Sweet
3 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series Category 4 Women Tara Pemberton
5 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series Category 4 Women Candy Walker
15 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Joel Wilson
69 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Wes Stephens
2 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Boyd Piebenga
5 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Wes Stephens
13 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Steven Savich
27 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Peter/Tara Kaspar/Pemberton
9 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Alexander Lehnert
44 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Peter/Tara Kaspar/Pemberton
26 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Riley Holmes
66 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Steven Savich
12 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Alexander Lehnert
6 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Bert Ojerio
18 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Bert Ojerio
101 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Alexander Lehnert
14 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Peter/Tara Kaspar/Pemberton
84 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Richard Sweet
52 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Tara Pemberton
62 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Candy Walker
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series Fixed Gear Bert Ojerio
31 Silverton Road Race Category 4/5 Steven Savich
18 Silverton Road Race Category 3 Wes Stephens
10 Silverton Road Race Category 4/5 Brice Gary
1 Silverton Road Race Category 3 Boyd Piebenga
DNF Silverton Road Race Category 3 Alexander Lehnert
19 Silverton Road Race Category 3 Joel Wilson
13 Silverton Road Race Category 3 Gary Malcolm
56 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined Boyd Piebenga
74 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined Steven Savich
4 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings Category 4/5 Men Damien Kruziki
12 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings Category 4/5 Men Abe Schafermeyer
13 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings Category 4/5 Men Riley Holmes
8 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings Category 3 Men Wes Stephens
12 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Tara Pemberton
20 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Candy Walker
25 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Steven Savich
3 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Alexander Lehnert
54 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined Steven Savich
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series Category 4 Women Tara Pemberton
4 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined Joel Wilson
9 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined Wes Stephens
62 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined Damien Kruziki
65 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined Abe Schafermeyer
16 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined Riley Holmes
2 Eugene Hillclimb Series Category 4 Women Candy Walker
17 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined Riley Holmes
3 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined Bert Ojerio
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined Alexander Lehnert
8 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined Bert Ojerio
15 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings Category 4/5 Men Steven Savich
77 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined Richard Sweet
42 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined Tara Pemberton
50 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined Candy Walker
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series Tandem Steven Savich
4 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings Category 4 Women Candy Walker
3 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings Category 4 Women Tara Pemberton
2 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings Pro 1/2 Men Richard Sweet
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings Masters Men 30+ Alexander Lehnert
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings Fixed Gear Bert Ojerio
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series Masters Men 30+ Alexander Lehnert
3 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings Category 5 Men Alexander Lehnert
4 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings Tandem Steven Savich
3 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings Category 3 Men Boyd Piebenga
5 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings Category 3 Men Joel Wilson
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings Category 5 Men Bert Ojerio
16 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings Category 4/5 Men Riley Holmes
85 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined Alexander Lehnert
3 Swan Island Criterium Cat 3 Gary Malcolm
3 Swan Island Criterium Fixed Gear Gary Malcolm
14 Swan Island Criterium Women Cat 4 Erin Koenig
7 Swan Island Criterium Cat 3 Joel Wilson
140 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Heather Paris
142 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Tara Pemberton
143 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Erin Koenig
140 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Heather Paris
142 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Tara Pemberton
141 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Candy Walker
141 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Candy Walker
2 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Cat 4 Women Candy Walker
2 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Cat 4 Women Tara Pemberton
2 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Cat 4 Women Erin Koenig
2 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Cat 4 Women Heather Paris
143 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Erin Koenig
3 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Joel Wilson
16 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Steven Savich
13 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Alexander Lehnert
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series Masters Men 30+ Alexander Lehnert
4 Eugene Hillclimb Series Category 4/5 Men Steven Savich
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series Category 3 Men Joel Wilson
2 Eugene Hillclimb Series Pro 1/2 Men Richard Sweet
2 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Richard Sweet
13 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Damien Kruziki
10 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Alexander Lehnert
2 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Bert Ojerio
46 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Steven Savich
23 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Abe Schafermeyer
18 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Riley Holmes
2 Eugene Hillclimb Series Men Pro/1/2 Richard Sweet
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Boyd Piebenga
6 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Richard Sweet
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series Men 3 Boyd Piebenga
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series Masters Men 30+ Alexander Lehnert
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series Men 4/5 Damien Kruziki
15 Eugene Hillclimb Series Men 4/5 Steven Savich
9 Eugene Hillclimb Series Men 4/5 Abe Schafermeyer
6 Eugene Hillclimb Series Men 4/5 Riley Holmes
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series Men 5 Bert Ojerio
6 Table Rock Road Race Cat 3 Men Joel Wilson
9 Table Rock Road Race Cat 3 Men Wes Stephens
16 Table Rock Road Race Cat 3 Men Gary Malcolm
14 Table Rock Road Race Cat 3 Men Geoffrey Huber
1 Table Rock Road Race Cat 3 Men Boyd Piebenga
6 Spring Thaw XC MTB Sport Men 19-39 Riley Holmes
2 Spring Thaw XC MTB Sport Men 19-39 Aaron Michalson
36 Spring Thaw XC MTB Sport Men 19-39 Justin Heide
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series Category 5 Men Alexander Lehnert
7 Eugene Hillclimb Series Category 4/5 Men Abe Schafermeyer
6 Eugene Hillclimb Series Category 4/5 Men Damien Kruziki
3 Eugene Hillclimb Series Category 3 Men Wes Stephens
2 Eugene Hillclimb Series Category 3 Men Boyd Piebenga
4 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Richard Sweet
3 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Boyd Piebenga
3 Eugene Hillclimb Series Category 4/5 Men Riley Holmes
9 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Riley Holmes
13 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Damien Kruziki
17 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Abe Schafermeyer
8 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Alexander Lehnert
2 Eugene Hillclimb Series Pro 1/2 Men Richard Sweet
5 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Wes Stephens
3 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Sport Men Open Riley Holmes
39 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Combined Dan Gusset
41 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined Dan Gusset
21 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Peter/Tara Kaspar/Pemberton
69 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Candy Walker
4 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Gary Malcolm
46 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Erin Koenig
157 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Candy Walker
4 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Richard Sweet
74 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Matt Ritzow
49 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Doug Leopold
39 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Dan Gusset
71 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Steven Savich
72 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Joel Wilson
131 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Gary Malcolm
100 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Peter/Tara Kaspar/Pemberton
46 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Combined Erin Koenig
157 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Combined Candy Walker
4 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Combined Richard Sweet
49 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined Erin Koenig
160 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined Candy Walker
74 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Combined Matt Ritzow
7 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined Richard Sweet
77 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined Matt Ritzow
46 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Category 4/5 Men Doug Leopold
49 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Combined Doug Leopold
74 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined Steven Savich
75 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined Joel Wilson
100 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Combined Peter/Tara Kaspar/Pemberton
71 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Combined Steven Savich
134 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined Gary Malcolm
103 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined Peter/Tara Kaspar/Pemberton
72 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Combined Joel Wilson
131 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Combined Gary Malcolm
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 3 Men Gary Malcolm
2 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 4 Women Candy Walker
2 Eugene Time Trial Series Tandem Peter/Tara Kaspar/Pemberton
2 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Tandem Peter/Tara Kaspar/Pemberton
2 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Category 3 Men Gary Malcolm
21 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Peter/Tara Kaspar/Pemberton
69 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Candy Walker
4 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Gary Malcolm
9 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Category 3 Men Joel Wilson
6 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Category 4/5 Men Steven Savich
43 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Category 4/5 Men Dan Gusset
11 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Category 4 Women Erin Koenig
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Category 4 Women Candy Walker
5 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Pro 1/2 Men Richard Sweet
8 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Masters Men 40+ Matt Ritzow
52 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined Doug Leopold
26 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Geoffrey Huber
32 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Wes Stephens
34 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Joel Wilson
49 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Brian Vollmer-Buhl
33 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Men Steven Savich
52 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 3 Men Geoffrey Huber
30 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 4/5 Men Steven Savich
34 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Matt Ritzow
6 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 4 Women Tara Pemberton
13 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 4 Women Candy Walker
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Matt Ritzow
6 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4 Women Tara Pemberton
19 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 4 Women Erin Koenig
34 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 3 Men Joel Wilson
14 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4 Women Candy Walker
20 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4 Women Erin Koenig
5 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Points Category 4 Women Tara Pemberton
15 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 3 Men Wes Stephens
48 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 3 Men Brian Vollmer-Buhl
9 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Men Geoffrey Huber
41 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Men Brian Vollmer-Buhl
47 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Men Joel Wilson
23 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Steven Savich
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Matt Ritzow
11 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 4 Women Tara Pemberton
12 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 4 Women Candy Walker
18 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 4 Women Erin Koenig
76 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Category 3 Men Joel Wilson
67 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Category 3 Men Brian Vollmer-Buhl
24 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Category 3 Men Wes Stephens
8 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Points Category 3 Men Joel Wilson
95 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Category 3 Men Geoffrey Huber
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Matt Ritzow
16 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Matt Ritzow
315 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Geoffrey Huber
247 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Joel Wilson
221 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Brian Vollmer-Buhl
138 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Wes Stephens
35 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Men Wes Stephens
59 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 3 Men Brian Vollmer-Buhl
46 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 4/5 Men Steven Savich
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Matt Ritzow
13 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 4 Women Tara Pemberton
18 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 3 Men Geoffrey Huber
35 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 3 Men Wes Stephens
57 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 3 Men Joel Wilson
23 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 4 Women Candy Walker
16 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 4 Women Erin Koenig
15 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Joel Wilson
28 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Steven Savich
24 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Peter/Tara Kaspar/Pemberton
67 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Candy Walker
24 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Peter/Tara Kaspar/Pemberton
70 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Erin Koenig
28 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Steven Savich
15 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Joel Wilson
5 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Gary Malcolm
67 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Candy Walker
70 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Erin Koenig
5 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 3 Men Joel Wilson
6 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 4/5 Men Steven Savich
2 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 4 Women Erin Koenig
2 Eugene Time Trial Series Tandem Peter/Tara Kaspar/Pemberton
2 Eugene Time Trial Series Masters Women 40+ Candy Walker
5 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Gary Malcolm
2 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 3 Men Gary Malcolm
4 Chasing the Rabbit Sport Men 19-39 Riley Holmes
6 Chasing the Rabbit Sport Men 19-39 Mark Keel
5 Eugene Time Trial Series Masters Men 40+ Matt Ritzow
2 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Gary Malcolm
11 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Steven Savich
77 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Doug Leopold
74 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Candy Walker
35 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Matt Ritzow
74 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Candy Walker
77 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Doug Leopold
11 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Steven Savich
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 3 Men Gary Malcolm
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 4/5 Men Steven Savich
2 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Gary Malcolm
4 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 4 Women Candy Walker
35 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Matt Ritzow
33 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 4/5 Men Doug Leopold
23 Kings Valley Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Matt Ritzow
47 Kings Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Men Steven Savich
33 Kings Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Men Brice Gary
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Men Greg VanScholten-Crawford
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Men Joel Wilson
38 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Men Brian Vollmer-Buhl
20 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Men Gary Malcolm
11 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Men Wes Stephens
80 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Candy Walker
16 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Peter/Tara Kaspar/Pemberton
6 Eugene Time Trial Series Masters Men 40+ Matt Ritzow
80 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Candy Walker
7 Eugene Time Trial Series Senior Men Category 3 Joel Wilson
23 Eugene Time Trial Series Senior Men Category 4/5 Dan Gusset
16 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Peter/Tara Kaspar/Pemberton
30 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Matt Ritzow
62 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Dan Gusset
33 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Joel Wilson
9 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Gary Malcolm
11 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Richard Sweet
62 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Dan Gusset
33 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Joel Wilson
9 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Gary Malcolm
3 Eugene Time Trial Series Senior Men Category 3 Gary Malcolm
3 Eugene Time Trial Series Senior Men Category 1/2 Richard Sweet
11 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Richard Sweet
4 Eugene Time Trial Series Senior Women Category 4 Candy Walker
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Tandem Peter/Tara Kaspar/Pemberton
30 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Matt Ritzow
23 Piece of Cake Category 3 Men Gary Malcolm
13 Piece of Cake Category 3 Men Brian Vollmer-Buhl
3 Ice Breaker Criterium Masters Men Wes Stephens
18 Ice Breaker Criterium Category 3 Men Gary Malcolm
12 Ice Breaker Criterium Category 3 Men Wes Stephens
2 Ice Breaker Criterium Category 3 Men Joel Wilson
5 Ice Breaker Criterium Women Category 4 Erin Koenig
DNF Ice Breaker Criterium Masters Men Matt Ritzow
21 Ice Breaker Criterium Masters Men Gary Malcolm
13 Ice Breaker Criterium Masters Men Alexander Lehnert
14 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Sport Men 19-39 Brice Gary
18 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Sport Men 19-39 Riley Holmes
9 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Expert Men 40+ Matt Ritzow
5 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Beginner 19-39 Men Justin Heide
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Men Geoffrey Huber
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Masters Men 40+ Matt Ritzow
29 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Men Gary Malcolm
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Category 3 Men Geoffrey Huber
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters Men 40+ Matt Ritzow
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters Men 40+ Wes Stephens
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Men Brian Vollmer-Buhl
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 3 Wes Stephens
18 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 3 Gary Malcolm
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters Men 40+ Matt Ritzow
24 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 3 Geoffrey Huber
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Masters 40+ Matt Ritzow
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 4 Abe Schafermeyer
31 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 3 Joel Wilson
23 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 4 Brice Gary
47 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl
29 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 4 Damien Kruziki
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 3 Geoffrey Huber
35 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl
51 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Gary Malcolm
257 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Erin Koenig
51 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Gary Malcolm
257 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Erin Koenig
7 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 3 Gary Malcolm
7 Jack Frost Time Trial Women Cat 4 Erin Koenig
33 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 5 Justin Heide
26 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 4 Brice Gary
20 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 5 Steven Savich
14 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Women Category 4 Erin Koenig
11 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Women 40+ Tara Pemberton
10 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Women 40+ Candy Walker
32 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 3 Joel Wilson
9 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl