Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team

Event Category Name
1 Psycho Cross #5 Beginner Women Elizabeth Vollmer-Buhl
3 Psycho Cross #5 Men B Brian Vollmer-Buhl
DNS Portland Cup (USGP) Masters 55+ Rick Gregory
8 Portland Cup (USGP) Masters 55+ Rick Gregory
8 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Men B Brian Vollmer-Buhl
1 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Masters Men B 35+ Matt Ritzow
24 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Men C Joe Peck
2 Psycho Cross #4 Beginner Women Elizabeth Vollmer-Buhl
5 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Masters Men B 35+ Brice Gary
6 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Men B Lou Swing
4 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Beginner Women Elizabeth Vollmer-Buhl
1 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Women B jaini VS-Crawford
DNF Psycho Cross #4 Singlespeed Joel Wilson
3 Psycho Cross #4 Men B Brian Vollmer-Buhl
3 Psycho Cross #4 Masters 50+ Men Rick Gregory
7 Psycho Cross #4 Masters B 35+ Men Brice Gary
2 Psycho Cross #4 Masters B 35+ Men Matt Ritzow
21 Psycho Cross #3: Series Standings Men C Joe Peck
1 Psycho Cross #3 Masters Men B 35+ Matt Ritzow
6 Psycho Cross #3 Masters Men B 35+ Brice Gary
5 Psycho Cross #3 Men B Lou Swing
9 Psycho Cross #3 Men B Brian Vollmer-Buhl
3 Psycho Cross #3 Beginner Women Elizabeth Vollmer-Buhl
10 Psycho Cross #3 Men C Joe Peck
5 Psycho Cross #3: Series Standings Beginner Women Elizabeth Vollmer-Buhl
6 Psycho Cross #3: Series Standings Masters Men B 35+ Brice Gary
5 Psycho Cross #3: Series Standings Men B Lou Swing
9 Psycho Cross #3: Series Standings Men B Brian Vollmer-Buhl
1 Psycho Cross #3: Series Standings Women B jaini VS-Crawford
1 Psycho Cross #3: Series Standings Masters Men B 35+ Matt Ritzow
68 SSCXWC Singlespeed Men Lou Swing
98 SSCXWC Qualifier TT Singlespeed Men Lou Swing
DNF Battlecreek Cross Beginner Women Elizabeth Vollmer-Buhl
11 Battlecreek Cross Category B Brian Vollmer-Buhl
11 Battlecreek Cross Masters 35+ B Brice Gary
3 Battlecreek Cross Masters 35+ B Matt Ritzow
36 Cross Crusade #5 Masters 35+ B Brice Gary
40 Cross Crusade #4 Masters 35+ B Brice Gary
5 Psycho Cross #2 Beginner Women Elizabeth Vollmer-Buhl
DNF Psycho Cross #2 Men A Quinn Keogh
3 Psycho Cross #2 Women B jaini VS-Crawford
8 Psycho Cross #2 Men B Brian Vollmer-Buhl
4 Psycho Cross #2 Men B Lou Swing
8 Psycho Cross #2 Masters Men B 35+ Brice Gary
6 Psycho Cross #2 Masters Men B 35+ Greg VanScholten-Crawford
4 Psycho Cross #2 Masters Men B 35+ Matt Ritzow
41 Cross Crusade #2 Category A Joel Wilson
6 Psycho Cross #1 Men A Joel Wilson
6 Psycho Cross #1 Beginner Women Elizabeth Vollmer-Buhl
2 Psycho Cross #1 Women B jaini VS-Crawford
7 Psycho Cross #1 Men B Brian Vollmer-Buhl
5 Psycho Cross #1 Men B Lou Swing
24 Psycho Cross Men C Joe Peck
1 Psycho Cross Masters Men B 35+ Matt Ritzow
5 Psycho Cross Masters Men B 35+ Brice Gary
6 Psycho Cross Men B Lou Swing
8 Psycho Cross Men B Brian Vollmer-Buhl
1 Psycho Cross Women B jaini VS-Crawford
1 Psycho Cross Beginner Women Elizabeth Vollmer-Buhl
1 Psycho Cross #1 Masters B 35+ Matt Ritzow
4 Psycho Cross #1 Masters B 35+ Brice Gary
5 Eugene Short Cross Series Masters Men 35+ Brian Vollmer-Buhl
7 Eugene Short Cross Series Masters Men 35+ Brice Gary
2 Eugene Short Cross Series Women B jaini VS-Crawford
2 Eugene Short Cross Series Men A Quinn Keogh
8 Eugene Short Cross Series Men B Greg VanScholten-Crawford
9 Eugene Short Cross Series Men B Brian Vollmer-Buhl
10 Eugene Short Cross Series Men B Greg VanScholten-Crawford
5 Eugene Short Cross Series Masters Men 35+ Brian Vollmer-Buhl
9 Eugene Short Cross Series Masters Men 35+ Matt Ritzow
11 Eugene Short Cross Series Masters Men 35+ Brice Gary
3 Eugene Short Cross Series Men A Quinn Keogh
8 Eugene Short Cross Series Men B Brian Vollmer-Buhl
6 Eugene Short Cross Series Singlespeed Damien Kruziki
2 Eugene Short Cross Series Singlespeed Damien Kruziki
5 Eugene Short Cross Series Men B Brian Vollmer-Buhl
1 Eugene Short Cross Series Women B jaini VS-Crawford
2 Eugene Short Cross Series Women B jaini VS-Crawford
4 Eugene Short Cross Series Masters Men 35+ Matt Ritzow
7 Eugene Short Cross Series Masters Men 35+ Brian Vollmer-Buhl
2 Renegade Criterium Men 4/5 Steven Savich
3 Renegade Criterium Men 4/5 Abe Schafermeyer
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Men Steven Savich
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Joel Wilson
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Masters Men 35+ Matt Ritzow
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Mike McGee
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Masters Men 35+ Brice Gary
28 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 Men Steven Savich
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Joel Wilson
30 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Matt Ritzow
69 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Brice Gary
58 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Steven Savich
67 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mike McGee
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Masters Men 35+ Brice Gary
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Masters Men 35+ Matt Ritzow
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category Pro/1/2 Men Joel Wilson
20 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men Mike McGee
20 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 3 Men Mike McGee
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category Pro/1/2 Men Joel Wilson
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Steven Savich
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Masters Men 35+ Brice Gary
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Masters Men 35+ Matt Ritzow
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Category 3 Men Mike McGee
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Masters Men 35+ Brice Gary
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Masters Men 35+ Matt Ritzow
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Pro/1/2 Men Joel Wilson
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Category 4/5 Men Steven Savich
27 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 3 Men Mike McGee
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Joel Wilson
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 Men Steven Savich
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Masters Men 35+ Matt Ritzow
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Masters Men 35+ Brice Gary
18 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Joel Wilson
9 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Steven Savich
7 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Greg VanScholten-Crawford
16 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Men 4/5 Lou Swing
15 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Men 4/5 Steven Savich
5 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Wes Stephens
23 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Lou Swing
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Abe Schafermeyer
2 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Men 4/5 Abe Schafermeyer
13 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Joel Wilson
3 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Abe Schafermeyer
9 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Lou Swing
9 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Steven Savich
20 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Brice Gary
12 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Joel Wilson
4 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Greg VanScholten-Crawford
4 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Abe Schafermeyer
119 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined jaini VS-Crawford
119 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined jaini VS-Crawford
3 OBRA Time Trial Championships Senior Women 3 jaini VS-Crawford
15 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Brice Gary
20 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl
9 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Joel Wilson
5 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Greg VanScholten-Crawford
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Abe Schafermeyer
16 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro/1/2 Matt Ritzow
41 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Matt Ritzow
31 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Pro/1/2 Matt Ritzow
22 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Pro/1/2 Matt Ritzow
15 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Joel Wilson
8 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Category Men 1/2/3 Matt Ritzow
12 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Wes Stephens
18 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Matt Ritzow
9 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Greg VanScholten-Crawford
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Matt Ritzow
17 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Category Men 1/2/3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl
14 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Category Men 1/2/3 Greg VanScholten-Crawford
21 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl
8 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Category Men 4/5 Abe Schafermeyer
6 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Category Men 1/2/3 Joel Wilson
14 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Category Men 4/5 Lou Swing
5 Women's Criterium Series: Series Overall Category 1/2/3/4 Women jaini VS-Crawford
7 Co-Motion Criterium Senior Women jaini VS-Crawford
10 Co-Motion Criterium Senior Men Greg VanScholten-Crawford
8 Co-Motion Criterium Category 3 Men Brian Vollmer-Buhl
4 Co-Motion Criterium Masters Men 35+ Matt Ritzow
12 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Brice Gary
11 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Lou Swing
9 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl
2 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Joel Wilson
3 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Matt Ritzow
2 Women's Criterium Series Category 1/2/3/4 Women jaini VS-Crawford
21 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Brice Gary
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Abe Schafermeyer
20 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Doug Leopold
20 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Wes Stephens
14 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Joel Wilson
11 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Matt Ritzow
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Greg VanScholten-Crawford
4 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl
11 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Josh Evenson
14 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Lou Swing
3 Women's Criterium Series Category 1/2/3/4 Women jaini VS-Crawford
13 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 45+ Wes Stephens
11 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 45+ Wes Stephens
6 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Masters 45+ Wes Stephens
23 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Masters 45+ Wes Stephens
211 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Wes Stephens
12 Cascade Classic Masters 45+ Wes Stephens
16 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Doug Leopold
7 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Joel Wilson
9 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Lou Swing
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Abe Schafermeyer
9 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Greg VanScholten-Crawford
7 Firecracker TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Wes Stephens
7 Firecracker TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Wes Stephens
2 Firecracker TT Masters 35+ Wes Stephens
5 Firecracker Criterium Masters 35+ Wes Stephens
13 Firecracker Criterium Men 1/2 Greg VanScholten-Crawford
7 Firecracker Criterium Masters 35+ Matt Ritzow
16 Firecracker Criterium Masters 35+ Brian Vollmer-Buhl
6 Firecracker Criterium Men 3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl
12 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Greg VanScholten-Crawford
17 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Wes Stephens
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Matt Ritzow
5 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Joel Wilson
15 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Abe Schafermeyer
12 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Doug Leopold
20 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl
5 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Lou Swing
17 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Wes Stephens
19 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl
3 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Matt Ritzow
6 NWX Criterium Pro/1/2 Greg VanScholten-Crawford
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Abe Schafermeyer
24 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Matt Ritzow
23 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Brice Gary
7 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Greg VanScholten-Crawford
12 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Joel Wilson
13 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Matt Ritzow
19 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl
16 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Joel Wilson
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Greg VanScholten-Crawford
12 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Steven Savich
10 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Lou Swing
14 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl
13 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Abe Schafermeyer
20 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Steven Savich
17 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Lou Swing
9 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Steven Savich
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Richard Sweet
22 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Brice Gary
15 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Lou Swing
13 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl
7 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Matt Ritzow
12 Test of Endurance 50 Sport 19-39 Men Kevin Campbell
34 OBRA Road Race Masters 40-49 Matt Ritzow
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Lou Swing
13 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Matt Ritzow
10 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Abe Schafermeyer
3 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Greg VanScholten-Crawford
9 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Matt Ritzow
5 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Joel Wilson
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl
18 Silverton Road Race Category 4/5 Steven Savich
4 Silverton Road Race Masters 1/2 35+ Wes Stephens
7 Silverton Road Race Masters 1/2 35+ Matt Ritzow
35 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Matt Ritzow
6 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Men Joel Wilson
6 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Men Matt Ritzow
33 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Wes Stephens
35 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Matt Ritzow
6 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Men Wes Stephens
34 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Joel Wilson
33 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Wes Stephens
34 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Joel Wilson
2 Hutch's TT Series Category 3 Women jaini VS-Crawford
48 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined jaini VS-Crawford
10 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Matt Ritzow
6 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Wes Stephens
17 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Steven Savich
48 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined jaini VS-Crawford
4 Hutch's TT Series Category 4/5 Men Steven Savich
1 Hutch's TT Series Masters Men 40+ Wes Stephens
3 Hutch's TT Series Masters Men 40+ Matt Ritzow
10 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Matt Ritzow
17 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Steven Savich
6 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Wes Stephens
5 Albany Criterium Masters 40-49 Wes Stephens
4 Albany Criterium Masters 40-49 Matt Ritzow
3 Albany Criterium Pro/1/2 Greg VanScholten-Crawford
26 Albany Criterium Category 4/5 Steven Savich
24 Albany Criterium Pro/1/2 Matt Ritzow
15 Albany Criterium Pro/1/2 Joel Wilson
6 Rehearsal Road Race Category 4 Steven Savich
3 Hutch's TT Series Masters Men 40+ Matt Ritzow
47 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined jaini VS-Crawford
9 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Matt Ritzow
2 Hutch's TT Series Category 3 Women jaini VS-Crawford
15 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Steven Savich
4 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Wes Stephens
9 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Matt Ritzow
47 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined jaini VS-Crawford
3 Hutch's TT Series Category 4/5 Men Steven Savich
4 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Wes Stephens
15 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Steven Savich
1 Hutch's TT Series Masters Men 40+ Wes Stephens
8 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Masters Men 45+ Wes Stephens
8 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Masters Men 45+ Wes Stephens
10 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Masters Men 45+ Wes Stephens
5 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters 45+ Wes Stephens
8 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Masters Men 45+ Wes Stephens
6 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Matt Ritzow
22 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Gary Malcolm
20 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Steven Savich
52 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined jaini VS-Crawford
52 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined jaini VS-Crawford
2 Hutch's TT Series Category 3 Women jaini VS-Crawford
2 Hutch's TT Series Masters Men 40+ Matt Ritzow
4 Hutch's TT Series Category 4/5 Men Steven Savich
7 Hutch's TT Series Category 2 Men Gary Malcolm
20 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Steven Savich
6 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Matt Ritzow
22 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Gary Malcolm
5 Hutch's TT Series Category 3 Men Brian Vollmer-Buhl
6 Hutch's TT Series Category 3 Men Gary Malcolm
3 Hutch's TT Series Category 4/5 Men Steven Savich
21 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Brian Vollmer-Buhl
28 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Gary Malcolm
20 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Steven Savich
52 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kevin Campbell
4 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Wes Stephens
10 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Matt Ritzow
14 Hutch's TT Series Category 4/5 Men Kevin Campbell
3 Hutch's TT Series Women jaini VS-Crawford
1 Hutch's TT Series Masters 40+ Wes Stephens
3 Hutch's TT Series Masters 40+ Matt Ritzow
1 Hutch's TT Series Masters Men 40+ Wes Stephens
2 Hutch's TT Series Masters Men 40+ Matt Ritzow
3 Hutch's TT Series Category 4/5 Steven Savich
2 Hutch's TT Series Category 3 Gary Malcolm
10 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Matt Ritzow
4 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Wes Stephens
52 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Kevin Campbell
20 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Steven Savich
28 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Gary Malcolm
21 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Brian Vollmer-Buhl
6 Table Rock Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Matt Ritzow
7 Table Rock Road Race Men 3 Wes Stephens
18 Table Rock Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Joel Wilson
11 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Overall Category 4/5 Steven Savich
4 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Overall Category 3/4 Gary Malcolm
4 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Wes Stephens
4 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Wes Stephens
1 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Wes Stephens
5 Eugene Roubaix Category 3 Joel Wilson
2 Eugene Roubaix Masters Matt Ritzow
2 Eugene Roubaix Category 3 Wes Stephens
6 Eugene Roubaix Category 4/5 Steven Savich
12 Eugene Roubaix Category 4/5 Lou Swing
4 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Wes Stephens
4 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Wes Stephens
2 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Wes Stephens
6 Icebreaker Criterium Category 3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl
5 Icebreaker Criterium Masters 35+ Wes Stephens
3 Icebreaker Criterium Masters 35+ Matt Ritzow
10 Icebreaker Criterium Category 4/5 Steven Savich
14 Icebreaker Criterium Category 3 Wes Stephens
21 Icebreaker Criterium Category 3 Mike McGee
2 Icebreaker Criterium Category 3 Greg VanScholten-Crawford
2 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+ Wes Stephens
4 Kings Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Steven Savich
58 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Matt Ritzow
21 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Greg VanScholten-Crawford
13 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Category 4/5 Men Steven Savich
26 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Category 3 Men Brian Vollmer-Buhl
2 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Category 3 Men Joel Wilson
33 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Category 3 Men Greg VanScholten-Crawford
14 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Category 4/5 Men Abe Schafermeyer
16 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Category 4/5 Men Lou Swing
4 Willamette: Final General Classification Masters Men 40+ Wes Stephens
3 Willamette: Final General Classification Masters Men 40+ Matt Ritzow
14 Willamette: Final General Classification Category 4/5 Men Lou Swing
13 Willamette: Final General Classification Category 4/5 Men Steven Savich
9 Willamette: Final General Classification Category 4/5 Men Abe Schafermeyer
32 Willamette: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Greg VanScholten-Crawford
22 Willamette: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Brian Vollmer-Buhl
3 Willamette: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Joel Wilson
4 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Masters Men 40+ Wes Stephens
3 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Masters Men 40+ Matt Ritzow
8 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Category 3 Men Brian Vollmer-Buhl
28 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Category 4/5 Men Steven Savich
7 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Masters Men 40+ Wes Stephens
21 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Category 4/5 Men Lou Swing
1 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Masters Men 40+ Matt Ritzow
7 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Category 4/5 Men Abe Schafermeyer
11 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Category 3 Men Greg VanScholten-Crawford
10 Willamette: General Classification Category 4 Men Abe Schafermeyer
14 Willamette: General Classification Category 4 Men Steven Savich
15 Willamette: General Classification Category 4 Men Lou Swing
3 Willamette: General Classification Masters Men Matt Ritzow
7 Willamette: General Classification Masters Men Wes Stephens
3 Willamette: General Classification Category 3 Men Joel Wilson
3 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Category 3 Men Joel Wilson
32 Willamette: General Classification Category 3 Men Greg VanScholten-Crawford
6 Willamette: General Classification Category 3 Men Brian Vollmer-Buhl
15 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Category 3 Men Brian Vollmer-Buhl
38 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Category 3 Men Greg VanScholten-Crawford
11 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Category 4/5 Men Steven Savich
12 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Category 4/5 Men Abe Schafermeyer
14 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Category 4/5 Men Lou Swing
3 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Masters Men 40+ Matt Ritzow
6 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Masters Men 40+ Wes Stephens
2 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Category 3 Men Joel Wilson
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Category 4/5 Men Steven Savich
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Category 3/4 Men Gary Malcolm
7 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Steven Savich
10 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Gary Malcolm
10 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Gary Malcolm
7 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Steven Savich
19 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Wes Stephens
31 Piece of Cake Road Race Pro/1/2 Matt Ritzow
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Wes Stephens
19 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl
DQ Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl
44 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Wes Stephens
25 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Wes Stephens
64 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl
18 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 Matt Ritzow
38 Cherry Pie RR Men 4 Abe Schafermeyer
5 Cherry Pie RR Men 40+ Matt Ritzow
51 Cherry Pie RR Men 3 Mike McGee
9 Cherry Pie RR Men 3 Greg VanScholten-Crawford