Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team

Event Category Name
3 Psycho Cross Pseries Men's Cat A Benjamin Kubas
3 Psycho Cross Pseries Men's Cat B Brian Vollmer-Buhl
7 Psycho Cross Pseries Single Speed Isaac Johnson
4 Psycho Cross Pseries Single Speed Damien Kruziki
2 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Single Speed Matt Baumann
11 Psycho Cross Pseries Men's Cat B Wes Cipriotti
8 Psycho Cross Pseries Men's Cat A Benjamin Kubas
1 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Women's B Michelle Baumann
15 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Women's B Elizabeth Vollmer-Buhl
6 Psycho Cross Pseries Men's Cat B Brian Vollmer-Buhl
13 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Single Speed Damien Kruziki
15 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Single Speed Isaac Johnson
4 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men's Cat B Brian Vollmer-Buhl
25 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men's Cat B Scott Hill
13 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men's Cat B Masters Brice Gary
15 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men's Cat A Matt Ritzow
7 Psycho Cross Pseries Single Speed Isaac Johnson
4 Psycho Cross Pseries Single Speed Matt Baumann
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Women's B Michelle Baumann
7 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men's Cat A Benjamin Kubas
5 Psycho Cross Pseries Single Speed Matt Baumann
10 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Single Speed Damien Kruziki
4 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men's Cat B Brian Vollmer-Buhl
21 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men's Cat B Scott Hill
12 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men's Cat B Masters Brice Gary
4 Psycho Cross Pseries Men's Cat A Benjamin Kubas
14 Psycho Cross Pseries Men's Cat B Scott Hill
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Women's B Michelle Baumann
14 Psycho Cross Pseries Single Speed Isaac Johnson
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Men's A Masters Joel Wilson
5 Psycho Cross Pseries Men's Cat B Brian Vollmer-Buhl
10 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men's Cat A Matt Ritzow
2 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Single Speed Matt Baumann
14 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Women's B Elizabeth Vollmer-Buhl
1 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Women's B Michelle Baumann
5 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men's Cat A Benjamin Kubas
24 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Rick Gregory
36 Cross Crusade Category A Benjamin Kubas
DNF Cross Crusade Category A Benjamin Kubas
128 SSCXWC Men SSCXWC Matt Baumann
20 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Rick Gregory
52 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Matt Baumann
5 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Masters A Joel Wilson
19 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Rick Gregory
29 Cross Crusade Category A Benjamin Kubas
61 Cross Crusade Category B Brian Vollmer-Buhl
17 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Rick Gregory
52 Cross Crusade Category B Brian Vollmer-Buhl
37 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Rick Gregory
51 Cross Crusade Category A Benjamin Kubas
20 Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Cat B Scott Hill
9 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Men Cat B Brian Vollmer-Buhl
DNF Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Cat A Matt Ritzow
2 Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Masters A Joel Wilson
1 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Men Masters A Joel Wilson
16 Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Master B Brice Gary
DNF Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Brice Gary
54 Cross Crusade Category A Benjamin Cubas
21 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Rick Gregory
2 Psycho Cross Pseries Women's B Michelle Baumann
4 Psycho Cross Pseries Men's Cat A Benjamin Kubas
8 Psycho Cross Pseries Men's Cat B Masters Brice Gary
9 Psycho Cross Pseries Men's Cat B Scott Hill
3 Psycho Cross Pseries Men's Cat B Brian Vollmer-Buhl
4 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men's A Masters Joel Wilson
8 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men's Cat A Matt Ritzow
5 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men's Cat A Benjamin Kubas
10 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men's Cat B Masters Brice Gary
15 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men's Cat B Scott Hill
7 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men's Cat B Brian Vollmer-Buhl
7 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Single Speed Damien Kruziki
2 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Single Speed Matt Baumann
5 Psycho Cross Pseries Men's Cat A Matt Ritzow
1 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Women's B Michelle Baumann
4 Psycho Cross Pseries Single Speed Matt Baumann
2 Psycho Cross Pseries Men's A Masters Joel Wilson
11 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Women's B Elizabeth Vollmer-Buhl
58 Cross Crusade Category A Benjamin Cubas
10 Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Cat B Brian Vollmer-Buhl
10 Willamette Valley Cross Series Cat A Men Matt Ritzow
1 Willamette Valley Cross Series Cat A Masters Joel Wilson
1 Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Masters A Joel Wilson
4 Willamette Valley Cross Series Cat B Men Brian Vollmer-Buhl
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Joel Wilson
29 Battle at Barlow Men B Brian Vollmer-Buhl
25 Battle at Barlow Master Men A Joel Wilson
3 Hood River Double Cross Women B Michelle Baumann
17 Hood River Double Cross Women Beginner Elizabeth Vollmer-Buhl
9 Hood River Double Cross Men B Brian Vollmer-Buhl
9 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Matt Baumann
1 Hood River Double Cross Women B Michelle Baumann
11 Hood River Double Cross Men B Brian Vollmer-Buhl
9 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Matt Baumann
14 Hood River Double Cross Women Beginner Elizabeth Vollmer-Buhl
3 Psycho Cross Pseries Single Speed Damien Kruziki
26 Psycho Cross Pseries Men's Cat B Scott Hill
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Masters Men's Cat C Alexander Lehnert
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Women's B Michelle Baumann
4 Psycho Cross Pseries Single Speed Matt Baumann
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Women's B Michelle Baumann
15 Psycho Cross Pseries Men's Cat B Scott Hill
9 Psycho Cross Pseries Men's Cat B Masters Brice Gary
16 Psycho Cross Pseries Men's Cat A Matt Ritzow
15 Psycho Cross Pseries Women's B Elizabeth Vollmer-Buhl
14 Psycho Cross Pseries Men's Cat B Masters Brice Gary
8 Psycho Cross Pseries Women's B Elizabeth Vollmer-Buhl
DNF Psycho Cross Pseries Men's Cat A Matt Ritzow
4 Psycho Cross Pseries Men's Cat B Brian Vollmer-Buhl
13 Psycho Cross Pseries Single Speed Isaac Johnson
7 Psycho Cross Pseries Single Speed Damien Kruziki
3 Psycho Cross Pseries Single Speed Matt Baumann
4 Psycho Cross Pseries Men's Cat A Benjamin Kubas
4 Cross Over Stage Race Men's Cat A Matt Ritzow
2 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage Two: Cross Crit Men's Cat A Matt Ritzow
4 Cross Over Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 2 Men's Cat A Matt Ritzow
3 Cross Over Stage Race Men's Cat A Matt Ritzow
5 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage One: Cross TT Men's Cat A Matt Ritzow
10 Renegade Criterium Win & Out Men 1/2/3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl
1 Renegade Criterium Win & Out Men 1/2/3 Matt Ritzow
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro 1/2 Matt Ritzow
30 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Category 3 Men Scott Hill
29 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Cat 3 Scott Hill
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Pro 1/2 Matt Ritzow
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Pro 1/2 Joel Wilson
30 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Cat 3 Scott Hill
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Pro 1/2 Matt Ritzow
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Pro 1/2 Joel Wilson
118 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Scott Hill
42 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Joel Wilson
43 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Matt Ritzow
22 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Pro 1/2 Matt Ritzow
21 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Pro 1/2 Joel Wilson
29 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Cat 3 Scott Hill
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro 1/2 Joel Wilson
21 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Pro 1/2 Joel Wilson
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Pro 1/2 Matt Ritzow
24 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Cat 3 Scott Hill
31 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Cat 3 Scott Hill
19 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Pro 1/2 Joel Wilson
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Pro 1/2 Matt Ritzow
31 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Matt Ritzow
33 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Joel Wilson
37 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Cat 3 Scott Hill
22 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Pro 1/2 Men Joel Wilson
21 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Pro 1/2 Men Matt Ritzow
134 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Scott Hill
5 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Matt Ritzow
17 Twilight Crit Series: August Series Cat 1/2/3 Men Brian Vollmer-Buhl
23 Twilight Crit Series: August Series Cat 1/2/3 Men Wes Stephens
9 Twilight Crit Series: August Series Cat 4/5 Men Matt Baumann
7 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Matt Baumann
7 Twilight Crit Series: August Series Cat 1/2/3 Men Matt Ritzow
8 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl
4 Co-Motion Criterium Pro 1/2 Matt Ritzow
9 Co-Motion Criterium Cat 3 Scott Hill
11 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Matt Ritzow
3 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Matt Baumann
16 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl
29 OBRA Criterium Championships Men mst 40-49 Matt Ritzow
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Men 3 Scott Hill
20 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Scott Hill
5 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Matt Ritzow
13 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Matt Baumann
10 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Wes Stephens
21 Portland Twilight Criterium Men Cat 3 Scott Hill
17 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Matt Baumann
16 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Scott Hill
7 Twilight Crit Series: July Series Cat 1/2/3 Men Matt Ritzow
5 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Matt Ritzow
14 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Joel Wilson
15 Twilight Crit Series: July Series Cat 1/2/3 Men Brian Vollmer-Buhl
53 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 4 Men Steven Savich
310 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Steven Savich
40 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 4 Men Steven Savich
28 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 4 Men Steven Savich
52 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 4 Men Steven Savich
49 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 4 Men Steven Savich
DNF Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl
11 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Matt Ritzow
DNF Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Joel Wilson
21 Twilight Crit Series: Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Men Joel Wilson
12 Twilight Crit Series: Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Men Brian Vollmer-Buhl
5 Twilight Crit Series: Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Men Matt Ritzow
21 Twilight Crit Series: Series Standings Cat 4/5 Men Matt Baumann
16 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl
14 Twilight Crit Series: Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Men Greg VanScholten-Crawford
3 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Matt Ritzow
14 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Joel Wilson
5 Cascade Creampuff Singlespeed Matt Baumann
13 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Matt Ritzow
11 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Joel Wilson
7 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl
5 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Matt Ritzow
9 Firecracker Crit Pro Men 1/2 Greg VanScholten-Crawford
7 Firecracker Crit Cat 3 Men Scott Hill
18 Firecracker Crit Men 4/5 Steven Savich
13 Firecracker Crit Pro Men 1/2 Joel Wilson
3 Firecracker Crit Pro Men 1/2 Matt Ritzow
10 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Scott Hill
6 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Greg VanScholten-Crawford
24 Twilight Crit Series: June Series Cat 4/5 Men Steven Savich
15 Twilight Crit Series: June Series Cat 4/5 Men Matt Baumann
21 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl
18 Twilight Crit Series: June Series Cat 1/2/3 Men Joel Wilson
10 Twilight Crit Series: June Series Cat 1/2/3 Men Brian Vollmer-Buhl
5 Twilight Crit Series: June Series Cat 1/2/3 Men Matt Ritzow
2 Twilight Crit Series: June Series Cat 1/2/3 Men Greg VanScholten-Crawford
4 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Matt Ritzow
28 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Matt Baumann
10 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Zach Morrow
22 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Wes Stephens
12 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Abe Schafermeyer
12 Twilight Crit Series: June Series Cat 4/5 Men Zach Morrow
6 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Cat 3 Men Scott Hill
11 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Men Pro 1/2 Matt Ritzow
8 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Men Pro 1/2 Greg VanScholten-Crawford
41 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Cat 4/5 Men Steven Savich
9 Swan Island Criterium Men 3 Scott Hill
18 NWX Criterium Cat 3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl
11 NWX Criterium Pro 1/2 Greg VanScholten-Crawford
10 Twilight Crit Series: Series Standings Cat 4/5 Men Zach Morrow
19 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Wes Stephens
2 Twilight Crit Series: Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Men Greg VanScholten-Crawford
15 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Abe Schafermeyer
4 Twilight Crit Series: Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Men Matt Ritzow
9 Twilight Crit Series: Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Men Brian Vollmer-Buhl
14 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Matt Ritzow
13 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl
8 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Scott Hill
2 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Greg VanScholten-Crawford
10 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Steven Savich
3 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Zach Morrow
22 Twilight Crit Series: Series Standings Cat 4/5 Men Steven Savich
12 Twilight Crit Series: Series Standings Cat 4/5 Men Matt Baumann
18 Twilight Crit Series: Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Men Joel Wilson
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Men 45-49 Wes Stephens
2 Test of Endurance 50 Single Speed Open Matt Baumann
2 Test of Endurance 50 Cat 2 (Sport) Female Michelle Baumann
22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Wes Stephens
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Wes Stephens
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Masters Men 1/2/3 Wes Stephens
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Masters 1/2/3 Wes Stephens
92 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Wes Stephens
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Masters 1/2/3 Men Wes Stephens
10 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Steven Savich
16 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Matt Baumann
16 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Joel Wilson
12 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Abe Schafermeyer
22 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Steven Savich
4 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Greg VanScholten-Crawford
18 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Lou Swing
10 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl
11 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Wes Stephens
6 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Matt Ritzow
40 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Category 3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl
8 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Men 1/2 Joel Wilson
13 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Lou Swing
30 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Zach Morrow
12 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Joel Wilson
5 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Greg VanScholten-Crawford
14 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Abe Schafermeyer
14 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Matt Baumann
28 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Steven Savich
22 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Wes Stephens
8 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Matt Ritzow
2 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl
DNF Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Masters Men Wes Stephens
11 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters Men Wes Stephens
95 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Wes Stephens
24 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Masters Men Wes Stephens
18 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Zach Morrow
3 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Matt Ritzow
4 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Greg VanScholten-Crawford
9 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Joel Wilson
11 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl
12 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Abe Schafermeyer
25 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Steven Savich
4 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Matt Baumann
7 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Men Mark Hibbard
7 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Men Joel Wilson
33 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Matt Ritzow
35 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Wes Stephens
36 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Joel Wilson
34 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Mark Hibbard
7 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Men Matt Ritzow
7 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Men Wes Stephens
13 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Masters Men 30-39 Brian Vollmer-Buhl
15 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Masters Men 40-49 Wes Stephens
DNF OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Masters Men 40-49 Matt Ritzow
5 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Wes Stephens
20 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Steven Savich
18 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Brian Vollmer-Buhl
5 Hutch's TT Series Men 1/2 Matt Ritzow
4 Hutch's TT Series Men 3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl
4 Hutch's TT Series Men 4 Steven Savich
1 Hutch's TT Series Men 40+ Wes Stephens
8 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Matt Ritzow
19 Rehearsal Road Race Men Cat 4 Steven Savich
34 Rehearsal Road Race Pro Men 1/2 Matt Ritzow
1 Hutch's TT Series Masters Men 40+ Wes Stephens
6 Hutch's TT Series Category 1/2 Men Matt Ritzow
1 Hutch's TT Series Category 4 Men Matt Baumann
4 Hutch's TT Series Category 3 Men Brian Vollmer-Buhl
1 Hutch's TT Series: Series Standings Masters 40+ Men Wes Stephens
4 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Wes Stephens
13 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Steven Savich
11 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Matt Baumann
18 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Brian Vollmer-Buhl
8 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Matt Ritzow
3 Hutch's TT Series Category 4 Men Steven Savich
4 Hutch's TT Series: Series Standings Cat 4 Men Steven Savich
5 Hutch's TT Series: Series Standings Cat 3 Men Brian Vollmer-Buhl
9 Hutch's TT Series: Series Standings Cat 3 Men Lou Swing
3 Hutch's TT Series: Series Standings Cat 4 Men Matt Baumann
5 Hutch's TT Series: Series Standings Cat 1/2 Men Matt Ritzow
19 Silverton RR Cat 3 Men Brian Vollmer-Buhl
15 Silverton RR Men 1/2 Matt Ritzow
18 Silverton RR Cat 3 Men Abe Schafermeyer
29 Silverton RR Cat 4/5 Men Steven Savich
28 Silverton RR Cat 4/5 Men Zach Morrow
3 Spring Thaw XC SINGLE SPEED (OPEN) Matt Baumann
2 Spring Thaw XC CAT 2 WOMEN 34 & UNDER Michelle Baumann
2 Hutch's TT Series Men 4 Matt Baumann
4 Hutch's TT Series Standings Cat 4 Men Matt Baumann
5 Hutch's TT Series Standings Cat 4 Men Steven Savich
8 Hutch's TT Series Standings Cat 3 Men Lou Swing
8 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Wes Stephens
14 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Matt Baumann
28 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Lou Swing
21 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Brian Vollmer-Buhl
4 Hutch's TT Series Men 1/2 Matt Ritzow
5 Hutch's TT Series Men 3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl
6 Hutch's TT Series Men 3 Lou Swing
7 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Matt Ritzow
2 Hutch's TT Series Men 40+ Wes Stephens
5 Hutch's TT Series Standings Cat 1/2 Men Matt Ritzow
6 Hutch's TT Series Standings Cat 3 Men Brian Vollmer-Buhl
1 Hutch's TT Series Standings Masters 40+ Men Wes Stephens
7 Icebreaker Criterium Men 35+ Wes Stephens
6 Icebreaker Criterium Men 35+ Brian Vollmer-Buhl
31 Icebreaker Criterium Men 4-5 Matt Baumann
30 Icebreaker Criterium Men 4-5 Lou Swing
15 Icebreaker Criterium Men 4-5 Steven Savich
27 Icebreaker Criterium Men 1-2 Wes Stephens
8 Icebreaker Criterium Men 1-2 Greg VanScholten-Crawford
13 Icebreaker Criterium Men 1-2 Matt Ritzow
2 Hutch's TT Series Men 4 Steven Savich
1 Hutch's TT Series Masters Men 40+ Wes Stephens
5 Hutch's TT Series Men 1/2 Matt Ritzow
6 Hutch's TT Series Men 3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl
3 Hutch's TT Series Masters Men 40+ Brice Gary
1 Hutch's TT Series Masters 40+ Men Wes Stephens
35 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Brice Gary
5 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Wes Stephens
6 Hutch's TT Series Cat 4 Men Matt Baumann
3 Hutch's TT Series Cat 4 Men Steven Savich
4 Hutch's TT Series Cat 3 Men Brian Vollmer-Buhl
16 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Brian Vollmer-Buhl
8 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Matt Ritzow
9 Hutch's TT Series Cat 3 Men Lou Swing
5 Hutch's TT Series Cat 1/2 Men Matt Ritzow
18 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Steven Savich
5 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Cat 3 Women (19) Michelle Baumann
4 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Singlespeed (7) Matt Baumann
4 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Wes Stephens
3 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Masters Men 40-49 Wes Stephens
7 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Combined Wes Stephens
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Masters Men 40-49 Wes Stephens
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Masters Men 40-49 Wes Stephens
5 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Combined Wes Stephens
6 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Combined Combined Wes Stephens
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Masters Men 40-49 Wes Stephens
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Masters Men 40-49 Wes Stephens
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Combined Wes Stephens
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Matt Ritzow
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Category 1/2 Men Matt Ritzow
2 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Masters Men 40-49 Wes Stephens
3 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Wes Stephens
7 Table Rock RR Pro/1/2 Men Matt Ritzow
3 Eugene Roubaix Men 4/5 Abe Schafermeyer
2 Eugene Roubaix Men 4/5 Matt Baumann
18 Eugene Roubaix Men Masters 40+ Brice Gary
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 4/5 Steven Savich
21 Eugene Roubaix Men 4/5 Steven Savich
14 Eugene Roubaix Men 4/5 Lou Swing
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Standings Cat 1/2 Men Matt Ritzow
14 King's Valley RR Men Cat 4/5 Abe Schafermeyer
12 King's Valley RR Men Cat 4/5 Matt Baumann
15 King's Valley RR Sr Men Matt Ritzow
19 King's Valley RR Men Cat 4/5 Lou Swing
36 King's Valley RR Men Cat 4/5 Steven Savich
21 King's Valley RR Masters 40+ Mike McGee
23 King's Valley RR Masters 40+ Brice Gary
8 King's Valley RR Men Cat 4/5 Zach Morrow
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Cat 1/2 Men Matt Ritzow
7 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Master Men 40+/50+ Wes Stephens
10 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Master Men 40+/50+ Wes Stephens
19 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Master Men 40+/50+ Wes Stephens
10 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Master Men 40+/50+ Wes Stephens
11 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Master Men 40+/50+ Wes Stephens
45 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Wes Stephens
6 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Master Men 40+/50+ Wes Stephens
5 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Master Men 40+ Wes Stephens
12 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Master Men 40+/50+ Wes Stephens
12 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Master Men 40+/50+ Wes Stephens
48 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl
2 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Wes Stephens
10 Banana Belt Series Category 1/2 Men Matt Ritzow
1 Southern Oregon TT Series Men Masters 40+ Wes Stephens
6 Banana Belt Series Cat 3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl
5 Banana Belt Series Pro 1/2 Wes Stephens
3 Banana Belt Series Pro 1/2 Matt Ritzow
36 Banana Belt Series Men Cat 3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl
38 Banana Belt Series Pro 1.2 Matt Ritzow
15 Banana Belt Series Pro 1.2 Wes Stephens
40 Banana Belt Series Men Cat 3 Brice Gary
10 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Wes Stephens
3 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Wes Stephens
14 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 4/5 Matt Baumann
20 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 4/5 Lou Swing
22 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 4/5 Zach Morrow
DNF Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 3 Brice Gary
16 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl
DNF Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 1/2 Greg VanScholten-Crawford
12 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 1/2 Wes Stephens
8 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 1/2 Matt Ritzow
31 Cherry Pie Men 4 Matt Baumann
24 Cherry Pie Men 4 Lou Swing
42 Cherry Pie Men 3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl
19 Cherry Pie Men 3 Mike McGee
33 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Greg VanScholten-Crawford
30 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Wes Stephens
26 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Joel Wilson
13 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Matt Ritzow
41 Cherry Pie Women 4 Michelle Baumann