Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team

Event Category Name
3 Psycho Cross Men B Wes Cipriotti
1 Psycho Cross Women B Brooke Bauer
2 Psycho Cross Women B Brooke Bauer
3 Psycho Cross Men B Wes Cipriotti
11 OBRA CCX Championship Category B Brian Vollmer-Buhl
4 OBRA CCX Championship Beginner Women Brooke Bauer
26 OBRA CCX Championship Category B Wes Cipriotti
49 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B Wes Cipriotti
28 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B Wes Cipriotti
10 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Category B Wes Cipriotti
35 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B Brice Gary
37 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category B Wes Cipriotti
49 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B Brice Gary
46 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category B Brian Vollmer-Buhl
DNF Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category B Wes Cipriotti
DNF Psycho Cross Men B 35+ Brice Gary
4 Psycho Cross Men B Wes Cipriotti
5 Psycho Cross Women B Brooke Bauer
11 Psycho Cross Masters B 35+ Men Brice Gary
2 Psycho Cross Masters B 35+ Men Brian Vollmer-Buhl
1 Psycho Cross Beginner Women Brooke Bauer
17 Crossaflixion Cup Men - Masters B 35+ Brice Gary
3 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men B Brian Vollmer-Buhl
4 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men B Doug Turnbull
2 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Singlespeed Matt Baumann
7 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Women C Elizabeth Vollmer-Buhl
3 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Women C Brooke Bauer
4 Psycho Cross Men B 35+ Brian Vollmer-Buhl
3 Psycho Cross Men B Wes Cipriotti
6 Psycho Cross Beginner Women Brooke Bauer
4 Psycho Cross Women B Brooke Bauer
23 Psycho Cross Men B 35+ Brice Gary
2 Psycho Cross Masters B 35+ Men Brian Vollmer-Buhl
12 Psycho Cross Beginner Men Elizabeth Vollmer-Buhl
9 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men B Brian Vollmer-Buhl
3 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Singlespeed Matt Baumann
6 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men B Wes Cipriotti
9 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Matt Baumann
8 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Matt Baumann
2 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Women C Brooke Bauer
6 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Masters Men 40+ Alexander Lehnert
4 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Singlespeed Matt Baumann
1 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Singlespeed Matt Baumann
3 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Beginner Women Brooke Bauer
15 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Beginner Women Elizabeth Vollmer-Buhl
4 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men B Wes Cipriotti
6 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men B Brian Vollmer-Buhl
8 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men B Doug Turnbull
8 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men B Brian Vollmer-Buhl
7 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Singlespeed Matt Baumann
8 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Lee Ordonez
11 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Matt Baumann
12 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl
18 Oregon Super D Series: Oakridge Super D Category 1 Men (19-39) Isaac Johnson
18 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl
22 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Matt Baumann
11 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Wes Cipriotti
23 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Abe Schafermeyer
22 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Wes Cipriotti
19 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl
14 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Matt Baumann
15 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Abe Schafermeyer
18 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Matt Baumann
15 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Wes Cipriotti
DNF Poplollies Women's Crit Series Women A Brooke Bauer
9 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series: July Series Category 1/2/3 Lee Ordonez
19 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series: July Series Category 1/2/3 Abe Schafermeyer
22 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Final Brian Vollmer-Buhl
7 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Final Abe Schafermeyer
21 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Finish Sprint Brian Vollmer-Buhl
6 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Finish Sprint Abe Schafermeyer
15 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series: July Series Category 1/2/3 Matt Baumann
32 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series: July Series Category 1/2/3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl
11 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Finish Sprint Lee Ordonez
6 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Finish Sprint Matt Baumann
26 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Finish Sprint Brian Vollmer-Buhl
7 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Final Matt Baumann
11 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Final Lee Ordonez
26 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Final Brian Vollmer-Buhl
1 Gresham Crit Category 3 Men Lee Ordonez
1 Poplollies Women's Crit Series Women B Brooke Bauer
6 Poplollies Women's Crit Series Women B Brooke Bauer
5 Poplollies Women's Crit Series Women A Brooke Bauer
7 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Final Lee Ordonez
11 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Finish Sprint Matt Baumann
16 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Finish Sprint Abe Schafermeyer
6 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Finish Sprint Lee Ordonez
29 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Final Wes Cipriotti
13 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Final Matt Baumann
18 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Final Abe Schafermeyer
29 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Finish Sprint Wes Cipriotti
1 Cascade Cream Puff Category 2 19-34 Men Doug Turnbull
1 Cascade Cream Puff Category 1 Women Michelle Baumann
2 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 Lee Ordonez
6 High Desert Omnium Category 3 Lee Ordonez
7 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Finish Sprint Lee Ordonez
3 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Points Sprint Lee Ordonez
13 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Final Abe Schafermeyer
9 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Final Matt Baumann
5 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Final Lee Ordonez
13 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Finish Sprint Abe Schafermeyer
9 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Finish Sprint Matt Baumann
2 Firecracker Criterium Men 3 Lee Ordonez
6 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Lee Ordonez
26 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl
13 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Matt Baumann
8 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series-June Series Category 1/2/3 Lee Ordonez
13 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series-June Series Category 1/2/3 Matt Baumann
6 Salem Fairview Men 3 Lee Ordonez
29 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 Men Lee Ordonez
9 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Lee Ordonez
13 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Abe Schafermeyer
16 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl
14 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Matt Baumann
1 Test of Endurance 50 Category 2 19-34 Men Doug Turnbull
DNS Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Women Category 4 Brooke Bauer
1 Test of Endurance 50 Category 2 19-34 Women Michelle Baumann
293 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Brooke Bauer
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Women Category 4 Brooke Bauer
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Women Category 4 Brooke Bauer
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Women Category 4 Brooke Bauer
DNF Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Abe Schafermeyer
20 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl
13 Six Hours of Mount Hood Solo Men Doug Turnbull
18 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl
20 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Matt Baumann
4 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Lee Ordonez
24 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Abe Schafermeyer
3 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 3 Matt Baumann
1 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Women 4 Brooke Bauer
20 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Matt Baumann
54 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Brooke Bauer
6 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 3 Matt Baumann
18 Silverton RR Men 3 Matt Baumann
38 Silverton RR Men 3 Abe Schafermeyer
9 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 3 Matt Baumann
6 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Women 4 Brooke Bauer
5 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Doug Turnbull
10 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Matt Ritzow
2 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 3 Doug Turnbull
6 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 Matt Ritzow
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 2 19-34 Men Doug Turnbull
2 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Matt Baumann
17 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Abe Schafermeyer
33 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Brice Gary
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl
5 Eugene Roubaix Men 4 Doug Turnbull
19 Icebreaker Criterium Men 3 Brice Gary
4 Icebreaker Criterium Men 3 Matt Baumann
7 Icebreaker Criterium Men 3 Lee Ordonez
25 Icebreaker Criterium Men 3 Steven Savich
26 Icebreaker Criterium Men 3 Abe Schafermeyer
20 King's Valley Men 3 Matt Baumann
39 King's Valley Masters Men 40+ Steven Savich
36 King's Valley Men 3 Abe Schafermeyer
54 King's Valley Men 3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl
4 Piece of Cake Men 3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl
44 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl
52 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 4 Lee Ordonez
27 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl
9 Banana Belt Series Men 4 Lee Ordonez
36 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 3 Matt Baumann
76 Cherry Pie Men 3 Brice Gary
43 Cherry Pie Men 3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl