Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team

Event Category Name
32 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Singlespeed Matt Baumann
28 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Women B Brooke Bauer
8 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Women B Michelle Baumann
44 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Brice Gary
31 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Brian Cannon
89 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category C mark lipchick
76 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category C Abe Schafermeyer
43 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category C Tyler Barrett
20 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category C Brian Cannon
10 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Women Category B Brooke Bauer
4 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Women Category B Michelle Baumann
6 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Singlespeed Matt Baumann
13 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters B 35+ Men Brian Cannon
11 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters B 35+ Men Brice Gary
6 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters B 35+ Men Brian Volmer-Buhl
27 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Category C Men Tyler Barrett
11 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Category C Men Abe Schafermeyer
3 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Category C Men Brian Cannon
3 Psycho Cross Men C Abe Schafermeyer
17 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category C Brian Cannon
6 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Women B Michelle Baumann
40 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Brice Gary
28 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Brian Cannon
79 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category C mark lipchick
68 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category C Abe Schafermeyer
34 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category C Tyler Barrett
25 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Women B Brooke Bauer
28 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Matt Baumann
7 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Masters 35+ B Brian Cannon
7 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Women B Michelle Baumann
DNF GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Singlespeed Matt Baumann
18 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Category C mark lipchick
16 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Category C Abe Schafermeyer
11 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Masters 35+ B Brice Gary
10 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Women B Brooke Bauer
1 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Boyd Piebenga
52 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Brian Vollmer-Buhl
31 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Matt Baumann
10 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Women B Michelle Baumann
33 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category C Tyler Barrett
17 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category C Brian Cannon
8 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Category C Tyler Barrett
38 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Women B Brooke Bauer
1 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Brian Cannon
9 Cross Crusade Women B Michelle Baumann
28 Cross Crusade Women B Brooke Bauer
68 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Brian Vollmer-Buhl
29 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Matt Baumann
36 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Women B Brooke Bauer
7 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Women B Michelle Baumann
15 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Category C Brian Cannon
62 Cross Crusade Category B Brian Vollmer-Buhl
7 Cross Crusade Women B Michelle Baumann
17 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Matt Baumann
31 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Women B Brooke Bauer
26 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Matt Baumann
1 Psycho Cross Men C Brian Cannon
8 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Women B Michelle Baumann
13 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Category C Brian Cannon
2 Psycho Cross Singlespeed Matt Baumann
7 Psycho Cross Masters Men 35+ B Brice Gary
DNF Psycho Cross Men C Tyler Barrett
2 Psycho Cross Masters Men 35+ B Brian Volmer-Buhl
14 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Matt Baumann
5 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Women B Michelle Baumann
10 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Category C Brian Cannon
28 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Women B Brooke Bauer
20 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Matt Baumann
50 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Brice Gary
1 GPMC: Heiser CX Women B Michelle Baumann
23 GPMC: Heiser CX Masters 35+ B Brian Vollmer-Buhl
2 GPMC: Heiser CX Category C Brian Cannon
10 GPMC: Heiser CX Women B Brooke Bauer
21 GPMC: Heiser CX Masters 35+ B Brice Gary
15 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Matt Baumann
7 GPMC: Heiser CX Singlespeed Matt Baumann
3 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Women B Michelle Baumann
8 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Category C Brian Cannon
24 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Women B Brooke Bauer
12 Cross Crusade Women B Michelle Baumann
36 Cross Crusade Category C Brian Cannon
28 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Matt Baumann
DNF Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Masters 35+ B Brice Gary
7 Hutch's Cyclocross: Series Standings Men C Brian Cannon
3 Hutch's Cyclocross: Series Standings Men B Brian Vollmer-Buhl
3 Hutch's Cyclocross Men B Brian Vollmer-Buhl
3 Hutch's Cyclocross: Series Standings Women B Brooke Bauer
1 Hutch's Cyclocross: Series Standings Women B Michelle Baumann
2 Hutch's Cyclocross: Series Standings Singlespeed Matt Baumann
3 Hutch's Cyclocross Women B Brooke Bauer
1 Hutch's Cyclocross Women B Michelle Baumann
2 Hutch's Cyclocross Singlespeed Matt Baumann
4 Hutch's Cyclocross Men C Brian Cannon
19 Hutch's Cyclocross Men C Tyler Barrett
4 Oakridge Fat 55 Singlespeed Brian Cannon
2 Hutch's Cyclocross Men B Brian Vollmer-Buhl
6 Hutch's Cyclocross Men C Brian Cannon
16 Hutch's Cyclocross Men C Jason Ford
5 Hutch's Cyclocross Women B Brooke Bauer
1 Hutch's Cyclocross Women B Michelle Baumann
2 Hutch's Cyclocross Singlespeed Matt Baumann
1 Hutch's Cyclocross Men B Brian Vollmer-Buhl
1 Hutch's Cyclocross Women B Michelle Baumann
3 Pain and Suffer'n CX Singlespeed Matt Baumann
5 Pain and Suffer'n CX Women B Michelle Baumann
1 Psycho Cross Men C Brian Cannon
5 Psycho Cross Men C Tyler Barrett
5 Psycho Cross Singlespeed Matt Baumann
6 Psycho Cross Masters Men B Brice Gary
1 Psycho Cross Women B Michelle Baumann
3 Hutch's Cyclocross Singlespeed Matt Baumann
DNS Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Category 1 Men (19-39) Isaac Johnson
21 Twilight Criterium-August Series Category 1/2/3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl
7 Twilight Criterium Category 1/2/3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl
48 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Combined Brian Vollmer-Buhl
23 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Category 3 Men Brian Vollmer-Buhl
29 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men Brian Vollmer-Buhl
27 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Category 3 Men Brian Vollmer-Buhl
26 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men Brian Vollmer-Buhl
23 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Category 3 Men Brian Vollmer-Buhl
25 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Category 3 Men Brian Vollmer-Buhl
27 Eugene Celebration Category 3 Men Brian Vollmer-Buhl
11 Twilight Criterium Men 1/2/3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl
15 Twilight Criterium Category 1/2/3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl
21 OBRA Criterium Men Category 3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl
12 Twilight Criterium Category 1/2/3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl
DNS Oregon Super D Oakridge Category 1 Men 19-39 Nick Hardin
13 Albany Criterium Men Category 3 Brice Gary
17 Twilight Criterium Category 1/2/3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl
11 Twilight Criterium Category 1/2/3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl
16 Twilight Criterium Category 1/2/3 Brice Gary
7 Twilight Criterium Category 1/2/3 Matt Baumann
13 Twilight Criterium Category 1/2/3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl
10 Twilight Criterium Category 1/2/3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl
7 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women 4 Brooke Bauer
5 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women 4 Brooke Bauer
6 High Desert Omnium Women 4 Brooke Bauer
114 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Brooke Bauer
4 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Women 4 Brooke Bauer
18 Twilight Criterium Category 1/2/3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl
DNS Oregon Super D Bend Category 1 Men 19-39 Isaac Johnson
11 Twilight Criterium-June Series Category 1/2/3 Matt Baumann
7 Twilight Criterium Men Category 1/2 Matt Baumann
14 Twilight Criterium Men Category 4/5 Jason Ford
18 Twilight Criterium-June Series Category 4/5 Jason Ford
14 Twilight Criterium Men Category 1/2 Abe Schaffermeyer
15 Twilight Criterium Men Category 1/2 Brian Volmer-Buhl
8 Twilight Criterium Men 1/2/3 Matt Baumann
18 Twilight Criterium Men 1/2/3 Abe Schafermeyer
9 Twilight Criterium Men 4/5 Jason Ford
2 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Category 1 19-34 Men Doug Turnbull
20 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men Matt Baumann
4 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4 Women Brooke Bauer
62 Ashland Mt Challenge MTB: Ashland Mt Challenge-Super D Category 1 Men 19-39 Isaac Johnson
4 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Category 4 Women Brooke Bauer
7 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Men Matt Baumann
30 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Category 3 Men Matt Baumann
3 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Category 4 Women Brooke Bauer
4 Elkhorn Classic Category 4 Women Brooke Bauer
15 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Category 3 Men Matt Baumann
19 Elkhorn Classic Category 3 Men Matt Baumann
DNF Twilight Criterium Men 4/5 Brooke Bauer
10 Twilight Criterium Men 1/2/3 Matt Baumann
18 Twilight Criterium Men 4/5 Jason Ford
11 Sublime Sublimity Men 3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl
16 Twilight Criterium Category 1/2/3 Matt Baumann
31 Twilight Criterium Category 1/2/3 Brice Gary
21 Twilight Criterium Category 1/2/3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl
14 Twilight Criterium Category 1/2/3 Matt Baumann
23 Hutch's TT: Combined Combined Brooke Bauer
3 Hutch's TT Women Category 4 Brooke Bauer
4 Hutch's TT Men Category 3 Doug Turnbull
5 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 1 Men 19-34 Doug Turnbull
2 Hutch's TT Women 4 Brooke Bauer
5 Hutch's TT Men 3 Matt Baumann
1 Hutch's TT Men 3 Doug Turnbull
3 Hutch's TT: Combined Combined Doug Turnbull
16 Hutch's TT: Combined Combined Matt Baumann
48 Hutch's TT: Combined Combined Brooke Bauer
3 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Women 4 Brooke Bauer
1 Hutch's TT Men 3 Doug Turnbull
3 Hutch's TT Women 4 Brooke Bauer
1 Hutch's TT: Combined Combined Doug Turnbull
31 Hutch's TT: Combined Combined Brooke Bauer
5 Spring Thaw MTB XC Category 1 Men 19-34 Doug Turnbull
6 Hutch's TT Men 3 Matt Baumann
4 Hutch's TT Women 4 Brooke Bauer
1 Hutch's TT Men 3 Doug Turnbull
5 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Men 19-34 Doug Turnbull
2 Hutch's TT Women 4 Brooke Bauer
1 Hutch's TT Men 3 Doug Turnbull
7 Hutch's TT Men 3 Matt Baumann
39 Hutch's TT: Combined Combined Brooke Bauer
12 Hutch's TT: Combined Combined Matt Baumann
4 Hutch's TT: Combined Combined Doug Turnbull
2 Hutch's TT Women 4 Brooke Bauer
4 Hutch's TT Men 3 Matt Baumann
1 Hutch's TT Men 3 Doug Turnbull
17 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Doug Turnbull
26 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl
3 Eugene Roubaix Women 4 Brooke Bauer
1 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Matt Baumann
11 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Category 2 Men 35-44 Brice Gary
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Category 1 Men 19-34 Doug Turnbull
15 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Category 3 Men 35-44 Jason Ford
1 Icebreaker Criterium Women Category 4 Brooke Bauer
DNF Icebreaker Criterium Masters Men 35+ Jason Ford
4 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 1 Men 19-34 Doug Turnbull
1 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Men Matt Baumann
22 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men Brice Gary
35 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Men Brian Vollmer-Buhl
14 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Men Doug Turnbull
12 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Men Boyd Piebenga
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men Doug Turnbull
49 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Men Doug Turnbull
15 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Doug Turnbull
1 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Category 3 Men Doug Turnbull
14 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Doug Turnbull
18 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 3 Men Doug Turnbull
16 Banana Belt 3 Men Category 3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Men 3 Brice Gary
6 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 3 Doug Turnbull
5 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 4 Brooke Bauer
16 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Men 3 Jason Ford
13 Banana Belt 2 Men Category 3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl
21 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Men Category 3 Matt Baumann
20 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Men Category 3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl
31 Banana Belt Series Men Category 3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl
32 Banana Belt Series Men Category 3 Matt Baumann
32 Banana Belt 1 Men Category 3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl
13 Banana Belt 1 Men Category 3 Matt Baumann
38 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl