Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team

Event Category Name
1 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant MEN JNR 10-12 Max Ritzow
10 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Beg Men John Price
22 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings MEN MAS 35+, B Brice Gary
5 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 10-12 Max Ritzow
7 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 10-12 Conner Mowery
35 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men Max Ritzow
41 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men Conner Mowery
7 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 10-12 Max Ritzow
8 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 10-12 Conner Mowery
31 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men Max Ritzow
34 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men Conner Mowery
27 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Max Ritzow
47 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Conner Mowery
59 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Men Conner Mowery
93 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ B Brice Gary
28 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men Max Ritzow
9 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 10-12 Conner Mowery
8 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 10-12 Max Ritzow
31 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men Conner Mowery
24 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 35+ B Brice Gary
53 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Max Ritzow
25 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Conner Mowery
44 Battle at Barlow Junior Men Max Ritzow
7 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 10-12 Max Ritzow
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Men C Zane Wheeler
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Men B Brian Vollmer-Buhl
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Women C Meridy Wheeler
6 Psycho Cross Series Men Mas 35+ B Brice Gary
28 Psycho Cross Series MEN MAS 35+, B Brice Gary
3 Oakridge Fat 55 Cat 2 Men 19-34 Isaac Johnson
2 Oakridge Fat 55 Cat 2 Men 19-34 Ryan Gilles
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men B Brian Vollmer-Buhl
11 Twilight Cyclocross Series Beginners Max Ritzow
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Zane Wheeler
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Women C Meridy Wheeler
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men B Brian Vollmer-Buhl
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Women C Meridy Wheeler
9 Twilight Cyclocross Series Beginners Max Ritzow
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Zane Wheeler
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men B Brian Vollmer-Buhl
4 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Max Ritzow
1 OBRA TT Junior Men 10-12 Max Ritzow
DNS Swan Island Criterium Senior Men Doug Turnbull
17 Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl
19 Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl
18 Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl
14 Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl
3 Test of Endurance 50/100 CAT 1 19-34 MEN Doug Turnbull
19 Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl
19 Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Brian Vollmer-Buhl
3 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Doug Turnbull
1 Twilight Time Trial Series Men 3 Doug Turnbull
8 Sisters Stampede SINGLE SPEED MEN Brian Cannon
4 Sisters Stampede Cat 1 Men 19-34 Doug Turnbull
14 Spring Thaw DH CAT 1 MEN 30-39 Isaac Johnson
24 Spring Thaw XC Cat 1 Men 19-34 Isaac Johnson
1 Twilight Time Trial Series Men 3 Doug Turnbull
3 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Doug Turnbull