WebCyclery.com

Event Category Name
3 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters Women 35+ Cynthia Engel
3 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Women Junior 10-12 Jennelle Holmes
22 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters Men 35+ B Kyle Gorman
10 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters Men 35+ B Steven Westberg
1 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Men Junior 13-14 Carson Westberg
5 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Men Junior 10-12 Ryder Uetrecht
1 Psycho Cross Men Junior 13-14 Carson Westberg
5 Psycho Cross Masters Men 35+ B Steven Westberg
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Junior Men Carson Westberg
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Masters 35+ B Steven Westberg
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Carson Westberg
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Dan Davis
37 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Steven Westberg
31 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Kyle Gorman
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Junior Men Carson Westberg
22 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Masters 35+ B Steven Westberg
1 Psycho Cross Men Junior 15-16 Peter Puettmann
5 Psycho Cross Masters Men 35+ B Steven Westberg
8 Redmond Golf Cross Masters 35+ B Kyle Gorman
51 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ B Kyle Gorman
21 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 50+ Dan Davis
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A John Rollert
78 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Steven Westberg
32 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Dan Davis
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Carson Westberg
12 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Masters 35+ B Steven Westberg
79 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B Steven Westberg
50 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 50+ Dan Davis
66 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A Thomas Hainisch
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A John Rollert
78 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Lisa Belair-Sullivan
65 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Steven Westberg
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men Carson Westberg
7 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 13-14 Carson Westberg
2 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 10-12 Ryder Uetrecht
43 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ B Steven Westberg
8 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Women A Stephanie Uetrecht
29 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ A Wally Hockman
9 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ A Robert Uetrecht
8 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ A Thomas Hainisch
10 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters Women 35+ B Cynthia Engel
88 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Steven Westberg
87 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Drew Holmes
40 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ Dan Davis
19 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women A Stephanie Uetrecht
50 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Wally Hockman
32 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Thomas Hainisch
25 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Robert Uetrecht
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A John Rollert
4 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters 35+ A Thomas Hainisch
16 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters 35+ B Steven Westberg
39 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Brian Smith
34 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Dan Davis
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Ryder Uetrecht
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Carson Westberg
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Thomas Hainisch
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A John Rollert
60 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Steven Westberg
93 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Steven Westberg
86 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Drew Holmes
62 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Kyle Gorman
54 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Aaron Tarnow
55 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Kevin English
51 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Mike Reightley
32 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Dan Davis
29 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Brian Smith
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Gary Klingler
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Stephanie Uetrecht
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Thomas Hainisch
26 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Robert Uetrecht
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A John Rollert
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 10-12 Jennelle Holmes
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 Carson Westberg
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10-12 Ryder Uetrecht
73 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A Wally Hockman
35 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A Thomas Hainisch
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A John Rollert
71 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Lisa Belair-Sullivan
13 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men Carson Westberg
106 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Steven Westberg
69 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Kyle Gorman
47 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Dan Davis
38 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Mike Reightley
37 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Brian Smith
4 Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 35+ A Thomas Hainisch
4 Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men Carson Westberg
18 Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 35+ B Steven Westberg
DNF Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Drew Holmes
18 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men Ryder Uetrecht
71 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A Wally Hockman
31 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A Robert Uetrecht
3 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A John Rollert
3 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Abomination by Gender Women Lisa Belair-Sullivan
3 Psycho Cross Masters Women 35+ Cynthia Engel
8 Psycho Cross Masters Men B 35+ Kyle Gorman
87 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Drew Holmes
57 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Aaron Tarnow
28 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 50+ Gary Klingler
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men Ryder Uetrecht
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men Carson Westberg
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Women Jennelle Holmes
81 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A Wally Hockman
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A Robert Uetrecht
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A John Rollert
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Women A Stephanie Uetrecht
23 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ A Wally Hockman
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ A Robert Uetrecht
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 10-12 Jennelle Holmes
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14 Carson Westberg
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 10-12 Ryder Uetrecht
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters Women 35+ B Cynthia Engel
36 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ B Drew Holmes
34 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ B Steven Westberg
1 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Women 12-18 Jennelle Holmes
4 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women B 40+ Cynthia Engel
26 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ Mike Reightley
25 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ Dan Davis
22 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ Brian Smith
13 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ Kyle Gorman
20 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B Carson Westberg
17 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B Aaron Tarnow
9 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A 40+ Thomas Hainisch
15 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Masters Men 40+ Kyle Gorman
32 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ A Wally Hockman
3 Battle At Barlow Junior Women 10-12 Jennelle Holmes
47 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ B Drew Holmes
1 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ B Thomas Hainisch
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ B Thomas Hainisch
2 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Women 12-18 Jennelle Holmes
5 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women B 40+ Cynthia Engel
23 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ Brian Smith
5 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ Thomas Hainisch
23 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B Aaron Tarnow
5 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women A Stephanie Uetrecht
7 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 40+ Kyle Gorman
2 Psycho Cross Junior Women 10-12 Jennelle Holmes
2 Psycho Cross Junior Men 10-12 Ryder Uetrecht
4 Psycho Cross Junior Men 13-14 Carson Westberg
11 Psycho Cross Masters Men B 35+ Steven Westberg
10 Future Cross Beginner Women Dani Hinkley
8 Future Cross Men B 35+ Aaron Tarnow
1 Future Cross Men B 35+ Thomas Hainisch
12 Future Cross Men 50+ Dan Davis
8 Future Cross Men 50+ Brian Smith
2 Future Cross Women A Stephanie Uetrecht
12 Future Cross Men A 35+ Robert Uetrecht
1 Future Cross Men A 35+ John Rollert
2 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Junior Women Jennelle Holmes
5 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Junior Men Ryder Uetrecht
7 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men C Carson Westberg
15 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men B 35+ Aaron Tarnow
14 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men B 35+ Kyle Gorman
2 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men B 35+ Chad Lowe
1 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men B 35+ Thomas Hainisch
13 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men 50+ Brian Smith
12 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men 50+ Dan Davis
7 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men 50+ Gary Klingler
4 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Women A Stephanie Uetrecht
11 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men A 35+ Robert Uetrecht
1 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men A 35+ John Rollert
24 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ Dan Davis
21 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ Brian Smith
10 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ Gary Klingler
1 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ Thomas Hainisch
26 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B Aaron Tarnow
4 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A John Rollert
15 Hood River Double Cross Women A Stephanie Uetrecht
DNF Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Robert Uetrecht
2 Hood River Double Cross Junior Women 10-12 Jennelle Holmes
1 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 13-14 Carson Westberg
2 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 Ryder Uetrecht
32 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Steven Westberg
23 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Brian Smith
15 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Dan Davis
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Women 10-12 Jennelle Holmes
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 13-14 Carson Westberg
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 Ryder Uetrecht
35 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Steven Westberg
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category B Thomas Hainisch
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Women A Stephanie Uetrecht
24 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Robert uretrecht
21 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Brian Smith
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Thomas Hainisch
45 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Steven Westberg
DNF FAT 55 Mountain Bike Marathon Singlespeed Women Lisa Belair-Sullivan
4 FAT 55 Mountain Bike Marathon Singlespeed Men Wally Hockman
4 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Women (12-18) Jennelle Holmes
3 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Men (12-18) Carson Westberg
31 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ Mike Reightley
30 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ Dan Davis
25 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ Kyle Gorman
18 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ Brian Smith
12 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ Derek Faller
10 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ Gary Klingler
DNF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B Aaron Tarnow
7 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B Thomas Hainisch
5 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A John Rollert
37 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Singlespeed Steven Westberg
23 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Singlespeed Wally Hockman
39 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ A Wally Hockman
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men Carson Westberg
43 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ B Steven Westberg
40 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Singlespeed Carson Westberg
35 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Singlespeed Steven Westberg
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Category B Thomas Hainisch
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men Carson Westberg
21 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 50+ Brian Smith
54 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ B Steven Westberg
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C Thomas Hainisch
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Beginner Men Thomas Hainisch
DNF Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Men 3 Dan Packman
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR: GC after Stage 1 Men 3 Dan Packman
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Men 3 Dan Packman
46 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Dan Packman
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Men 3 Dan Packman
9 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Men Wally Hockman
4 Salem STXC Singlespeed Men Wally Hockman
28 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Dan Packman
3 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 45-49 Dan Packman
DNS OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Women 50-54 Lisa Belair-Sullivan
1 Cascade Cream Puff 100 Veteran Women 35+ Angela Mart
4 Cascade Cream Puff 100 Open Singlespeed Wally Hockman
3 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Kyle Gorman
24 Revenge of the Disc: July 20: Combined Combined Dan Davis
5 Revenge of the Disc: July 20 Masters 50+ Men Dan Davis
3 High Cascades 100 Veteran Women 40+ Lisa Belair-Sullivan
DNF High Cascades 100 Masters Men 50+ Kevin English
19 High Cascades 100 Masters Men 50+ Marc Fortier
6 High Cascades 100 Masters Men 50+ David Caplan
56 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Dan Davis
7 Revenge of the Disc Masters 50+ Men Dan Davis
43 Revenge of the Disc: July 13: Combined Combined Dan Davis
5 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Masters 50+ Men Dan Davis
1 Redmond Downtown Criterium Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 Kyle Gorman
2 Redmond Downtown Criterium Junior Carson Westberg
9 Redmond Downtown Criterium Men Category 4/5 Steven Westberg
14 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Wally Hockman
DNF High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 40+ Dan Wolnick
29 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Men 4/5 Kyle Gorman
1 Test of Endurance Singlespeed Women Lisa Belair-Sullivan
19 High Desert Omnium Masters 50+ Dan Davis
17 High Desert Omnium Masters 40+ Dan Wolnick
18 High Desert Omnium Men 4/5 Kyle Gorman
59 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Dan Davis
38 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Dan Wolnick
8 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters Men 50+ Dan Davis
9 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters Men 40+ Dan Wolnick
13 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Men 40+ Dan Wolnick
25 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 4/5 Carson Westberg
7 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 4/5 Kyle Gorman
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Masters Category 4/5 Men David Caplan
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Masters Category 4/5 Men David Caplan
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Masters Category 4/5 Men David Caplan
2 Humbug Hurry-Up Women Epic Open Lisa Belair-Sullivan
5 Humbug Hurry-Up Men Epic Open Will Sullivan
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Masters Category 4/5 Men David Caplan
9 NWX Criterium Men 4/5 Kyle Gorman
3 NWX Criterium Men 4/5 Dan Wolnick
3 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men David Caplan
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Masters Category 4/5 Men David Caplan
2 Pickett's Charge XC Singlespeed Women Lisa Belair-Sullivan
1 Pickett's Charge XC Category 3 Men 10-12 Ryder Uetrecht
10 Pickett's Charge XC Category 2 Men 50-59 Dan Davis
3 Pickett's Charge XC Category 2 Men 50-59 Kevin English
1 Pickett's Charge XC Category 1 Men 50+ David Caplan
8 Pickett's Charge XC Category 1 Men 40-49 Dan Packman
8 Ashland Mountain Challenge Elite Women Tina Brubaker
43 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Dan Packman
9 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Men 40+ Dan Packman
DNF Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Wally Hockman
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country Category 3 Women 10-12 Carmyn Fortier
2 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country Singlespeed Women Lisa Belair-Sullivan
2 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country Category 1 Women 40+ Angela Mart
DNF Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country Category 1 Men 40-49 Derek Faller
1 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Singlespeed Women Alice Drobna
3 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Junior Women 10-12 Jennelle Holmes
3 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 1 Women 40+ Stephanie Uetrecht
10 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Junior Men 10-12 Rowan Fortier
1 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Junior Men 10-12 Ryder Uetrecht
2 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 60+ Vincent Sikorski
10 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 50-59 Dan Davis
2 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 50-59 Mike Reightley
47 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Kyle Gorman
23 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Singlespeed Men Steven Westberg
19 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Singlespeed Men Carson Westberg
4 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 1 Men 40-49 Robert Uetrecht
26 Bend Don't Brake Category 4/5 Men Kyle Gorman
15 Bend Don't Brake Category 4/5 Men David Caplan
10 Bend Don't Brake Category 4/5 Men Kevin English
12 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+ Dan Wolnick
1 Spring Thaw DH Elite Women (Open) Rosara Joseph
1 Spring Thaw XC Elite Women (Open) Rosara Joseph
1 Spring Thaw XC Category 2 Men 60+ Vincent Sikorski
1 Spring Thaw XC Category 1 Women 40+ Angela Mart
7 Spring Thaw XC Category 1 Men 40-49 Dan Packman
2 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 3 10-12 Junior Women Carmyn Fortier
1 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 3 10-12 Junior Men Ryder Uetrecht
1 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Singlespeed Women Alice Drobna
1 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 2 60+ Men Vincent Sikorski
3 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 2 50-59 Men Mike Reightley
8 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 2 Junior Men Carson Westberg
8 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Singlespeed Men Wally Hockman
1 Bear Springs Trap XC Singlespeed Women Alice Drobna
1 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 3 Men 10-12 Ryder Uetrecht
6 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Men Junior Carson Westberg
3 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 1 Women 40+ Angela Mart
2 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 1 Women 40+ Stephanie Uetrecht
8 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 1 Men 40-49 Robert Uetrecht
1 Mudslinger XC Singlepeed Women Alice Drobna
1 Mudslinger XC Category 3 10-12 Junior Men Ryder Uetrecht
DNS Mudslinger XC Category 2 50-59 Men Mike Reightley
13 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 4/5 Dan Wolnick
1 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Singlespeed Women Alice Drobna
1 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 40+ Women Angela Mart
5 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 60+ Men Vincent Sikorski
23 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 50-59 Men Dan Davis
1 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 50-59 Men Mike Reightley
5 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 15-18 Men Carson Westberg
22 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Singlespeed Men Steven Westberg
18 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Singlespeed Men Wally Hockman
DNS Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Dan Davis
9 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Singlespeed Men Wally Hockman
16 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Pro/Category 1 Men Wally Hockman
7 Salem STXC: Series Standings Singlespeed Men Wally Hockman
13 Salem STXC: Series Standings Pro/Category 1 Men Wally Hockman
5 Cascade Cream Puff 100: Cascade Cream Puff 50 Open Singlespeed Lisa Belair-Sullivan
9 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 4/5 Kyle Gorman
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Masters Category 4/5 Men David Caplan
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Masters Category 4/5 Men David Caplan
2 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Singlespeed Women Lisa Belair-Sullivan
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Singlespeed Women Alice Drobna
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Category 3 Men 10-12 Ryder Uetrecht
8 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Category 1 Men 40-49 Robert Uetrecht
2 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Singlespeed Women Lisa Belair-Sullivan
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Singlespeed Women Alice Drobna
16 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Category 1 Men Robert Uetrecht
2 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Masters Women 40-49 Lisa Belair-Sullivan
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Masters Women 30-39 Alice Drobna
6 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Masters Men 40-44 Robert Uetrecht
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Junior Men 10-12 Ryder Uetrecht