Glotman Simpson Cycling

Event Category Name
69 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Category 2 Men Mark J Rainer
62 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Category 2 Men Craig A Jones
70 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Category 2 Men Mark J Rainer
65 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Category 2 Men Craig A Jones
44 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Category 2 Men Craig A Jones
44 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Category 2 Men Craig A Jones
74 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Category 2 Men Mark J Rainer
71 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Category 2 Men Mark J Rainer
81 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Category 2 Men Mark J Rainer
64 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Category 2 Men Craig A Jones
41 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Category 2 Men Craig A Jones
75 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Category 2 Men Mark J Rainer
65 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Category 2 Men Mark J Rainer
29 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Category 2 Men Craig A Jones
65 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Category 2 Men Mark J Rainer
29 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Category 2 Men Craig A Jones
DNF Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men David GILLAM
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 4 Men darcy reno
DNF Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Women Erin Redl
5 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Women Morgan Cabot
1 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 4 Women tamasin reno
11 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 4 Women Jennifer McMahon
DNF Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men Craig Jones
DNF Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men Bart LUDBROOK
DNF Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men Mark RAINER
236 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined David GILLAM
9 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Category 4 Women Jennifer McMahon
18 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Category 4 Men darcy reno
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Category 3 Women Morgan Cabot
260 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Erin Redl
167 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Morgan Cabot
1 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Category 4 Women tamasin reno
162 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined darcy reno
242 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined tamasin reno
289 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Jennifer McMahon
95 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Craig Jones
87 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro/1/2 Men David GILLAM
42 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Pro/1/2 Men Craig Jones
60 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Mark RAINER
46 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Craig Jones
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro/1/2 Women Erin Redl
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 4 Women tamasin reno
1 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 4 Women Jennifer McMahon
25 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 4 Men darcy reno
6 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Women Morgan Cabot
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Pro/1/2 Women Erin Redl
79 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Pro/1/2 Men David GILLAM
77 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Bart LUDBROOK
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Women Morgan Cabot
1 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 4 Women tamasin reno
11 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 4 Women Jennifer McMahon
24 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 4 Men darcy reno
22 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Pro/1/2 Women Erin Redl
29 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Pro/1/2 Men David GILLAM
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Pro/1/2 Men Craig Jones
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 4 Women Jennifer McMahon
1 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 4 Women tamasin reno
26 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 4 Men darcy reno
11 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 3 Women Morgan Cabot