Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles

Event Category Name
13 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Men 45+ Jeff Standish
DNF USGP of Cyclocross Category B Men Neil Green
14 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Men Ryan Ness
13 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Men 45+ Jeff Standish
7 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Men Ryan Ness
57 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Erik Bergstrom
8 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Singlespeed Erik Hofland
16 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Junior Women Natalie Shaw
60 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Neil Green
58 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Ryan Ness
62 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Singlespeed Neil Green
4 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Jeff Standish
57 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category A Spencer Bushnell
7 GPMC: Winter Cross Masters 35+ A Jeff Standish
28 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Junior Men Standish Zachary
21 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Jon Pearson
78 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 35+ C Steve Shaw
40 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category A Brent Poole
15 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters A 35+ Men Jeff Standish
10 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Category C Kyle Morris
5 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters 35+ A Neil Green
6 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Junior Women 13-14 Natalie Shaw
56 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Neil Green
54 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Ryan Ness
53 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Erik Bergstrom
5 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Jeff Standish
49 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category A Spencer Bushnell
36 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category A Brent Poole
24 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Standish Zachary
19 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Jon Pearson
71 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ C Steve Shaw
5 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Women 13-14 Natalie Shaw
58 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Neil Green
6 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Erik Hofland
16 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Natalie Shaw
13 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Masters 35+ A Ryan Ness
9 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Masters 35+ A Jeff Standish
14 Cross Crusade Category C Kyle Morris
42 Cross Crusade Category A Spencer Bushnell
47 Cross Crusade Women B Mckayla Garrett
29 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C James Sestric
DNF Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Chris Barney
59 Cross Crusade Category B Cort Buchholz
23 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Brent Poole
41 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Mike Alligood
41 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Neil Green
18 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Jeff Standish
2 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Kirk Edwards
40 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Ryan Ness
DNF Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Erik Bergstrom
43 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Erik Hofland
5 CrossAflixion Cup Category A Men Ryan Ness
3 CrossAflixion Cup Category A Men - Masters 35+ mike brown
9 CrossAflixion Cup Masters 35+ B Rob Angelo
20 Cross Crusade Junior Women Natalie Shaw
4 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Girls 13-14 Natalie Shaw
38 Cross Crusade Women B Mckayla Garrett
32 Cross Crusade Category A Spencer Bushnell
140 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Chris Barney
40 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Peter Gutwald
19 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Mike Alligood
17 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Erik Hofland
15 Cross Crusade Category C Kyle Morris
28 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Kirk Edwards
7 Cross Crusade: JCS Barton Park Results Girls 13-14 Natalie Shaw
21 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Standish Zachary
32 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category A Brent Poole
44 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category A Spencer Bushnell
5 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Jeff Standish
17 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Jon Pearson
65 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ C Steve Shaw
51 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Neil Green
5 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Erik Hofland
18 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Natalie Shaw
49 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Neil Green
48 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Erik Bergstrom
43 Cross Crusade Category A William Warburton
4 JCS after Cross Crusade Girls 13-14 Natalie Shaw
32 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Erik Hofland
14 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C James Sestric
25 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Peter Gutwald
51 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Steve Shaw
82 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Chris Barney
3 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Luke Mason
6 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Kirk Edwards
23 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Rob Angelo
12 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Mike Brown
44 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Jeff Standish
48 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Marcus Biancucci
DNF Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Erik Bergstrom
5 Cross Crusade Category B Ryan Ness
17 Cross Crusade Category B Cort Buchholz
10 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Brent Poole
19 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Erik Hofland
57 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ C Steve Shaw
47 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Chris Winans
16 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Jon Pearson
DNF Cross Crusade Singlespeed Brent Poole
13 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ A Neil Green
52 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Rob Angelo
13 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Kirk Edwards
3 Cross Crusade Junior Women 13-14 Natalie Shaw
21 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Standish Zachary
40 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Marcus Biancucci
37 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Erik Bergstrom
29 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Jeff Standish
18 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Mike Brown
55 Cross Crusade Category A Mike Kath
50 Cross Crusade Category B Cort Buchholz
30 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Category A Brent Poole
DNF Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Mike Ruff
51 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Peter Gutwald
35 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Steve Shaw
21 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C James Sestric
49 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Neil Green
4 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Erik Hofland
18 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Natalie Shaw
43 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Neil Green
42 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Erik Bergstrom
5 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Jeff Standish
42 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Category A Spencer Bushnell
5 Cross Crusade Category B Ryan Ness
4 Blind Date Masters Men 40+ Jeff Standish
5 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Masters 40+ Jeff Standish
19 Blind Date Women B Mckayla Garrett
37 Blind Date Masters C 35+ Steve Shaw
34 Cross Crusade Category A Hillsboro Spencer Bushnell
50 Cross Crusade Category A Hillsboro Mike Kath
23 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Erik Hofland
49 Cross Crusade Category B Cort Buchholz
157 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Mike Ruff
77 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Peter Gutwald
49 Cross Crusade Category A Mike Kath
33 Cross Crusade Category A Spencer Bushnell
28 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C James Sestric
10 Cross Crusade Category C Kyle Morris
46 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Neil Green
39 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Erik Bergstrom
38 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Mike Alligood
25 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Jeff Standish
37 Cross Crusade Women B Mckayla Garrett
21 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Mike Brown
65 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Steve Shaw
5 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Singlespeed Erik Hofland
50 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ C Steve Shaw
5 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ A Jeff Standish
16 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Category A Spencer Bushnell
26 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Category A Brent Poole
16 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Jon Pearson
19 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Standish Zachary
40 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Category A Spencer Bushnell
41 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Neil Green
3 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Erik Hofland
17 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Natalie Shaw
34 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Erik Bergstrom
4 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Jeff Standish
5 JCS after Psycho Cross Girls 13-14 Natalie Shaw
3 Cross at the College A Race Brent Poole
17 Blind Date Masters C 35+ Steve Shaw
39 Blind Date Masters C 35+ Peter Gutwald
41 Cross Crusade Category B Cort Buchholz
31 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Mike Alligood
2 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Kirk Edwards
56 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Jon Pearson
54 Cross Crusade Women B Mckayla Garrett
62 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Rob Angelo
14 Cross Crusade Category C Kyle Morris
17 Cross Crusade Category B Ryan Ness
43 Cross Crusade Category A Mike Kath
26 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C James Sestric
36 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Steve Shaw
133 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Chris Barney
154 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Mike Ruff
19 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Jeff Standish
46 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Jerry Inscoe
34 Cross Crusade Category A Spencer Bushnell
17 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Erik Hofland
69 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Neil Green
43 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ C Steve Shaw
4 GPMC: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Erik Hofland
20 GPMC: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ A Jerry Inscoe
6 GPMC: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ A Jeff Standish
16 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Jon Pearson
18 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Standish Zachary
36 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Neil Green
4 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Erik Hofland
23 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Category A Brent Poole
32 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Erik Bergstrom
4 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Jeff Standish
17 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Natalie Shaw
3 Cross at the College A Race Brent Poole
3 Blind Date Masters Men 40+ Jeff Standish
26 Blind Date Singlespeed Neil Green
26 Blind Date Masters C 35+ Steve Shaw
113 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C David Root
77 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Steve Shaw
131 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Mike Ruff
6 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Kirk Edwards
66 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Peter Gutwald
1 CrossAflixion Cup Category C Paul Trout
33 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C James Sestric
2 CrossAflixion Cup Masters 35+ B Ryan Ness
10 CrossAflixion Cup Masters 35+ B Rob Angelo
2 CrossAflixion Cup Category B Ryan Ness
7 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Erik Hofland
34 Cross Crusade Category B Cort Buchholz
5 Cross Crusade Category C Kyle Morris
38 Cross Crusade Category A Mike Kath
14 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Mike Brown
21 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Jeff Standish
52 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Neil Green
5 CrossAflixion Cup Category B Rob Angelo
9 GPMC: Heiser CX Singlespeed Erik Hofland
12 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Standish Zachary
37 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ C Steve Shaw
8 GPMC: Heiser CX Masters 35+ A Jeff Standish
8 GPMC: Heiser CX Category A Brent Poole
12 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Jon Pearson
15 GPMC: Heiser CX Junior Women Natalie Shaw
5 GPMC: Heiser CX: JCS after Heiser CX Girls 13-14 Natalie Shaw
4 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Jeff Standish
5 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Erik Hofland
28 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Erik Bergstrom
15 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Natalie Shaw
31 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Neil Green
16 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Category A Brent Poole
4 Blind Date Masters Men 40+ Jeff Standish
10 Blind Date Singlespeed Erik Hofland
57 Blind Date Masters C 35+ Peter Gutwald
23 Blind Date Masters C 35+ Steve Shaw
17 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Mike Brown
23 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Jeff Standish
70 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Jerry Inscoe
9 Cross Crusade Category C Kyle Morris
46 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Rob Angelo
41 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Jon Pearson
5 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Kirk Edwards
12 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Tim Jones
50 Cross Crusade Women B Mckayla Garrett
66 Cross Crusade Category A Mike Kath
53 Cross Crusade Category A Spencer Bushnell
76 Cross Crusade Category B Cort Buchholz
33 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Mike Alligood
56 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C James Sestric
67 Cross Crusade Beginner Men Mike Ruff
29 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Steve Shaw
48 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Erik Hofland
15 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B Rob Angelo
4 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B Ryan Ness
12 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A Chris Winans
10 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A Mike Brown
1 Blind Date Junior Women U14 Natalie Shaw
7 Blind Date Masters Men 40+ Jon Pearson
5 Blind Date Masters Men 40+ Jeff Standish
24 Blind Date Singlespeed Neil Green
17 Blind Date Singlespeed Erik Hofland
15 Blind Date Masters C 35+ Steve Shaw
13 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open David Root
5 Hutch's Cyclocross: Series Standings Men A Spencer Bushnell
6 Hutch's Cyclocross Men A Spencer Bushnell
16 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Mike Alligood
18 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Kirk Edwards
5 Battle at Barlow Junior Men Standish Zachary
29 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Jon Pearson
84 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Chris Barney
45 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C James Sestric
26 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Steve Shaw
14 Battle at Barlow Category C Kyle Morris
14 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A Jeff Standish
24 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Neil Green
25 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Erik Hofland
5 CrossAflixion Cup: JCS after CrossAflixion Girls 13-14 Natalie Shaw
23 CrossAflixion Cup Masters 35+ B Ryan Ness
6 CrossAflixion Cup Masters 35+ B Rob Angelo
4 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men C 40+ Scott Peterson
9 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A Mike Brown
11 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A Chris Winans
12 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B Ryan Ness
8 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B Rob Angelo
37 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open Jon Pearson
11 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open David Root
38 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open Jeff Standish
4 Hutch's Cyclocross Men A Spencer Bushnell
8 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Jeff Standish
DNF Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Chris Barney
27 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Peter Gutwald
8 Hood River Double Cross Junior Women Natalie Shaw
19 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Jon Pearson
15 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Steve Shaw
6 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Erik Hofland
11 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Erik Bergstrom
6 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Jon Pearson
7 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Jeff Standish
12 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Erik Bergstrom
16 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Steve Shaw
27 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Category C Chris Barney
22 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Neil Green
4 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Jeff Standish
20 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Erik Bergstrom
4 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Erik Hofland
11 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Jon Pearson
9 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Erik Hofland
14 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Neil Green
27 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ C Steve Shaw
10 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Standish Zachary
8 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A Mike Brown
9 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A Chris Winans
16 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A Erik Bergstrom
19 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B Rob Angelo
11 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B Ryan Ness
2 Hutch's Cyclocross Men A Spencer Bushnell
6 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open Jon Pearson
7 Pain and Suffer'n CX Singlespeed Mike Alligood
10 Pain and Suffer'n CX Singlespeed Erik Hofland
8 Pain and Suffer'n CX Masters 35+ A Jerry Inscoe
9 Pain and Suffer'n CX Masters 35+ B Jon Pearson
6 Pain and Suffer'n CX Masters 35+ A Jeff Standish
3 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B Ryan Ness
11 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B Rob Angelo
17 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A Erik Bergstrom
13 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A Chris Winans
11 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A Mike Brown
15 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men C 40+ Scott Peterson
11 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A Mike Brown
16 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B Rob Angelo
4 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B Ryan Ness
14 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A Chris Winans
2 Hutch's Cyclocross Men A Spencer Bushnell
18 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open David Root
15 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open Jon Pearson
13 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open Men Jon Pearson
14 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ B Jon Pearson
4 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men Standish Zachary
24 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ B Neil Green
6 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Singlespeed Erik Hofland
11 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ A Jeff Standish
30 Tuesday PIR-August Series Category 1/2/3 David Root
27 Tuesday PIR-August Series Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
41 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Don Joling
12 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brant Buchholz
29 Tuesday PIR-August Series Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
10 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
11 Monday PIR-August Series Masters 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
19 Monday PIR-August Series Women Tracy Clow
23 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Peter Gutwald
11 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Category 1/2 Men Carl Hoefer
6 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men Rob Angelo
4 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men Chris Winans
6 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Carl Hoefer
16 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Category 3 Men Rob Angelo
13 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Category 3 Men Chris Winans
11 Kruger's Kermesse Masters Men B 35+ Jon Pearson
12 Kruger's Kermesse Masters Men B 35+ Neil Green
23 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Combined Carl Hoefer
20 Kruger's Kermesse Masters Men C 35+ Steve Shaw
33 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Combined Rob Angelo
29 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Combined Chris Winans
13 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Category 3 Men Rob Angelo
16 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Carl Hoefer
11 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men Rob Angelo
3 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Category 3 Men Chris Winans
17 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Carl Hoefer
12 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men Chris Winans
18 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Carl Hoefer
13 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Category 3 Men Chris Winans
11 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Category 3 Men Rob Angelo
18 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Carl Hoefer
10 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Category 3 Men Rob Angelo
12 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Category 3 Men Chris Winans
11 Eugene Celebration Category 3 Men Chris Winans
13 Eugene Celebration Category 3 Men Rob Angelo
9 Eugene Celebration Pro/1/2 Men Carl Hoefer
23 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Senior Men Carl Hoefer
11 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
18 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brant Buchholz
34 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Neil Green
32 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Peter Gutwald
DNF Giro di Portland Pro/1/2 Mike Kath
29 Giro di Portland Pro/1/2 Carl Hoefer
18 Tigard Criterium Senior Men Carl Hoefer
9 Central Oregon TT Finale Open Mike Brown
8 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
10 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root
21 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 1/2/3 David Root
18 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
44 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jeff Standish
22 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jerry Inscoe
6 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Masters Men 40-49 Jeff Standish
5 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Category 2 Men Tj Paskewich
2 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Masters Men 30-39 Tim Jones
2 OBRA Criterium Men Category 3 Tj Paskewich
8 OBRA Criterium Men Category 3 Rob Angelo
13 OBRA Criterium Men Category 3 Ryan Ness
4 OBRA Criterium Men Category 3 Chris Winans
6 OBRA Criterium Masters Men 30-39 Erik Bergstrom
15 OBRA Criterium Men Category 3 Mike Brown
9 OBRA Criterium Masters Men 30-39 Tim Jones
10 OBRA Criterium Masters Men 30-39 Carl Hoefer
26 OBRA Criterium Senior Men Carl Hoefer
7 OBRA Criterium Masters Men 30-39 Rob Angelo
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
15 Central Oregon Crit Finale Category 1/2 Tim Jones
8 Central Oregon Crit Finale Category 3 Mike Brown
4 Central Oregon Crit Finale Category 3 Rob Angleo
10 Central Oregon Crit Finale Category 1/2 Erik Bergstrom
22 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root
49 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Neil Green
DNF Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jeff Standish
12 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
12 Monday PIR Senior Women Tracy Clow
18 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Root
4 Albany Criterium Men Category 3 Rob Angelo
3 Albany Criterium Men Category 3 Mike Brown
17 Albany Criterium Men Category 1/2 Carl Hoefer
18 Albany Criterium Men Category 1/2 Mike Kath
21 Albany Criterium Men Category 1/2 Erik Hofland
5 Albany Criterium Women Category 4/Beginners Tracy Clow
12 Longview Criterium Men Category 1/2 David Root
6 Longview Criterium Men Category 2/3 David Root
13 Central Oregon Crit Category 1/2/3 Tim Jones
14 Central Oregon Crit Category 1/2/3 Rob Angelo
10 Central Oregon Crit Category 1/2/3 Chris Winans
7 Central Oregon Crit Category 1/2/3 Mike Brown
28 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root
15 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Erik Hofland
6 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Mike Alligood
18 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 1 Men 35+ Jeff Standish
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Mike Alligood
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Jeff Standish
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Jon Pearson
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Standish Zachary
87 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Cort Buchholz
4 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 2 Men 45+ Jon Pearson
6 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Standish Zachary
6 Monday PIR Women Tracy Clow
29 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
6 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 2 Men 45+ Jeff Standish
DNF Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Mike Kath
DNF Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Erik Hofland
DNF Vancouver Criterium Senior Men William Warburton
7 Vancouver Criterium Category 4 Women Tracy Clow
20 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Carl Hoefer
13 Vancouver Criterium Masters 40+ David Root
13 Vancouver Criterium Category 3 Men Rob Angelo
5 Gresham Criterium Senior Men Carl Hoefer
15 Gresham Criterium Masters Men 35+ David Root
3 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Mike Alligood
1 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Jeff Standish
4 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Junior Boys 15-16 Standish Zachary
3 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Jon Pearson
16 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men Carl Hoefer
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men Jeff Standish
14 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
30 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root
19 Tuesday PIR-July Series Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
11 Monday PIR Women Mckayla Garrett
6 Monday PIR Women Catherine Cooper
13 Monday PIR - July Series Women Catherine Cooper
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Mike Ruff
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Mike Alligood
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Jon Pearson
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Jeff Standish
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Standish Zachary
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Category 2 Men Erik Hofland
129 OUCH: Combined Combined Steve Shaw
24 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Category 2 Men Peter Christoff
81 OUCH: Combined Combined Don Joling
4 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men Chris Winans
18 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men Ryan Ness
24 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men Mike Brown
39 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men George Pinney
46 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men Rob Angelo
47 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men Tj Paskewich
9 OUCH Masters Men 45-49 Steve Shaw
10 OUCH Masters Men 40-44 Don Joling
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+ Men Tim Jones
38 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 45+ Men David Root
13 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Category 2 Men Peter Christoff
37 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Masters 45+ Men David Root
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Masters 35+ Men Tim Jones
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Category 3 Men Spencer Newell
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Category 3 Men Don Joling
62 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Category 3 Men Tj Paskewich
54 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Category 3 Men Rob Angelo
29 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Category 3 Men George Pinney
28 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Category 3 Men Chris Winans
15 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Category 3 Men Mike Brown
9 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Category 3 Men Ryan Ness
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Category 2 Men Erik Hofland
3 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Tj Paskewich
17 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Category 3 Men Mike Brown
51 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Category 2 Men Peter Christoff
87 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Category 2 Men Erik Hofland
16 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Rob Angelo
19 High Cascades 100 Category 1 Men 45+ Jeff Standish
5 High Cascades 100 Singlespeed Spencer Bushnell
17 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Mike Brown
18 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Chris Winans
26 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Ryan Ness
57 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men George Pinney
39 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Men Tim Jones
42 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Masters 45+ Men David Root
44 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Masters 45+ Men David Root
66 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Masters 35+ Men Tim Jones
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Category 3 Men Spencer Newell
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Category 3 Men Don Joling
72 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Category 3 Men Tj Paskewich
64 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Category 3 Men Rob Angelo
35 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Category 3 Men Chris Winans
28 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Category 3 Men George Pinney
25 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Category 2 Men Peter Christoff
11 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Category 3 Men Ryan Ness
62 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Category 2 Men Erik Hofland
14 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Category 2 Men Peter Christoff
44 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Masters 45+ Men David Root
67 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Masters 35+ Men Tim Jones
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Category 3 Men Spencer Newell
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Category 3 Men Don Joling
73 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Category 3 Men Tj Paskewich
64 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Category 3 Men Rob Angelo
35 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Category 3 Men Chris Winans
28 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Category 3 Men George Pinney
17 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Category 3 Men Mike Brown
11 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Category 3 Men Ryan Ness
63 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Category 2 Men Erik Hofland
14 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Category 2 Men Peter Christoff
54 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Masters 45+ Men David Root
62 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Masters 35+ Men Tim Jones
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Category 3 Men Spencer Newell
72 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Category 3 Men Tj Paskewich
53 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Category 3 Men Rob Angelo
43 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Category 3 Men Chris Winans
36 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Category 3 Men George Pinney
25 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Category 3 Men Mike Brown
14 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Category 3 Men Ryan Ness
74 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Category 2 Men Erik Hofland
15 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Category 2 Men Peter Christoff
34 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Category 3 Men Chris Winans
58 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Category 2 Men Erik Hofland
11 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Category 3 Men Mike Brown
14 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Category 3 Men Ryan Ness
24 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Category 3 Men George Pinney
34 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Category 3 Men Chris Winans
69 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Category 3 Men Rob Angelo
73 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Category 3 Men Tj Paskewich
76 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Category 3 Men Spencer Newell
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Category 3 Men Don Joling
31 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Masters 45+ Men David Root
67 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Masters 35+ Men Tim Jones
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Category 3 Men Don Joling
76 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Category 3 Men Spencer Newell
73 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Category 3 Men Tj Paskewich
69 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Category 3 Men Rob Angelo
67 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Masters 35+ Men Tim Jones
24 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Category 3 Men George Pinney
20 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Category 3 Men Mike Brown
13 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Category 3 Men Ryan Ness
58 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Category 2 Men Erik Hofland
15 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Category 2 Men Peter Christoff
31 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Masters 45+ Men David Root
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
50 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
35 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root
13 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
25 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Don Joling
5 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Jeff Standish
18 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Erik Hofland
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Jon Pearson
16 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Root
10 Monday PIR Women Catherine Cooper
16 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Miss and Out Carl Hoefer
DNF Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Points Race Carl Hoefer
12 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Qualifier Points Race Carl Hoefer
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Jeff Standish
6 Central Oregon Crit Category 1/2/3 Erik Bergstrom
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Sara Fletcher
15 Central Oregon Crit Category 3/4/5 Rob Angelo
14 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Jeff Standish
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Jon Pearson
22 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Peter Christoff
27 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 3 Spencer Newell
7 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 3 Ryan Ness
39 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Erik Bergstrom
15 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 3 Chris Winans
2 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women 4 Tracy Clow
9 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Senior Men Carl Hoefer
6 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women 1/2 Sara Fletcher
19 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 3 George Pinney
16 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 3 Mike Brown
1 Cascade Cream Puff MTB XC Category 2/35-44 Men Mike Alligood
12 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 Men Chris Winans
DNS High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Erik Hofland
2 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 Men Ryan Ness
9 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 Men Spencer Newell
22 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Erik Bergstrom
16 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 Men Tj Paskewich
15 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Peter Christoff
23 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 Men Spencer Newell
24 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 Men Tj Paskewich
DNF High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 Men Chris Winans
55 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Tj Paskewich
39 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Chris Winans
32 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Spencer Newell
17 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Ryan Ness
13 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men Pro/1/2 Erik Bergstrom
20 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Peter Christoff
11 High Desert Omnium Women 1/2 Sara Fletcher
17 High Desert Omnium Men Category 3 Spencer Newell
2 High Desert Omnium Men Category 3 Ryan Ness
9 High Desert Omnium Women 4 Tracy Clow
4 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 Men Ryan Ness
DNF High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men Pro/1/2 David Root
DNF High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men Pro/1/2 Erik Hofland
25 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men Pro/1/2 Peter Christoff
47 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Erik Bergstrom
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Jeff Standish
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison Carl Hoefer
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison Nathan Spear
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Carl Hoefer
2 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Erik Hofland
9 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Erik Hofland
6 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Carl Hoefer
8 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Sara Fletcher
19 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
17 Oregon Super D Bend-Series Points Category 1 Men 40+ James Gritters
12 Oregon Super D Bend Category 1 Men 40+ James Gritters
11 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Masters 35+ 1/2/3 David Root
9 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Senior Men Carl Hoefer
8 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Women Category 4 Tracy Clow
22 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Senior Men David Root
19 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Senior Men Erik Hofland
23 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Senior Men Carl Hoefer
1 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Erik Hofland
17 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Cort Buchholz
10 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Jessica Kaplan
6 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Sara Fletcher
28 Tuesday PIR-June Series Category 1/2/3 David Root
4 Tuesday PIR-June Series Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
10 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root
16 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Spencer Bushnell
4 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Mike Alligood
15 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 2 Men 45+ Jon Pearson
23 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Erik Hofland
17 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 1 Men 35+ Jeff Standish
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Spencer Bushnell
18 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
13 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Cort Buchholz
11 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Root
17 Monday PIR Women Catherine Cooper
3 Monday PIR Women Jessica Kaplan
28 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Masters 1/2/3 Cort Buchholz
26 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Masters 1/2/3 David Root
18 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Masters 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
24 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Women Catherine Cooper
17 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Women Tracy Clow
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Jon Pearson
7 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Novice Women Mckayla Garrett
6 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Spencer Bushnell
4 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Standish Zachary
13 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Singlespeed Men Spencer Bushnell
19 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 1 Men 35+ Jerry Inscoe
6 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Women Jessica Kaplan
13 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ David Root
16 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Men 1/2 David Root
2 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Category 4 Women Tracy Clow
DNF Franz Criterium Men Category 1/2/3 Spencer Bushnell
DNF Alpenrose Six Day Men A Nathan Spear
12 Franz Criterium Men Category 1/2/3 Erik Hofland
DNF Alpenrose Six Day Men A Carl Hoefer
DNS Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men A Spear Spear
DNS Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men A Carl Hoefer
DNF Franz Criterium Women Category 4 Catherine Cooper
4 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men A Carl Hoefer
12 NWX Crit Category 3 Rob Angelo
4 NWX Crit Category 3 Tj Paskewich
2 NWX Crit Tandem Tim Jones/Matt King
DNF NWX Crit Pro/1/2 Tim Jones
17 NWX Crit Category 3 Mike Brown
18 NWX Crit Pro/1/2 Peter Christoff
4 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men A Spear Spear
14 NWX Crit Category 3 Chris Williams
6 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Carl Hoefer
18 NWX Crit Category 3 Ryan Ness
DNF NWX Crit Category 3 Spencer Newell
6 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Nathan Spear
5 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men A Spear Spear
9 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Category 1/2/3 Jeff Standish
6 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Nathan Spear
6 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Carl Hoefer
5 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men A Carl Hoefer
9 Alpenrose Six Day-Omnium Men A Nathan Spear
21 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Jeff Standish
20 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Erik Hofland
2 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Sara Fletcher
6 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men A Nathan Spear
6 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men A Carl Hoefer
15 Central Oregon Crit Category 1/2/3 Erik Bergstrom
17 Central Oregon Crit Category 1/2/3 Peter Christoff
6 Alpenrose Six Day-Madison Men A Carl Hoefer
6 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Nathan Spear
6 Alpenrose Six Day-Madison Men A Nathan Spear
1 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Erik Hofland
12 Alpenrose Six Day-Omnium Men A Carl Hoefer
6 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Carl Hoefer
6 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men A Carl Hoefer
11 Alpenrose Six Day-Omnium Men A Nathan Spear
9 Alpenrose Six Day-Omnium Men A Carl Hoefer
6 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Carl Hoefer
6 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Nathan Spear
2 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
6 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men A Nathan Spear
28 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Peter Gutwald
6 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Carl Hoefer
6 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Nathan Spear
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Standish Zachary
21 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Kyle Morris
35 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Root
34 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Don Joling
61 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Chris Barney
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Jerry Inscoe
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Jon Pearson
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Jeff Standish
16 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men Mike Brown
21 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men Spencer Newell
1 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Women Jessica Kaplan
10 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men Ryan Ness
30 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Cort Buchholz
DNF Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Category 2/35-44 Men Tj Paskewich
31 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men Rob Angelo
9 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Category 1 45+ Men Jeff Standish
23 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men Chris Winans
2 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Category 2/35-44 Men Mike Alligood
1 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Category 3 Women Jessica Kaplan
24 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Cort Buchholz
1 Ashland Mt Challenge MTB: Ashland Mt Challenge-Super D Category 1 Men 19-39 Luke Mason
32 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Category 3 Men Chris Winans
4 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Category 3 Men Spencer Newell
25 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Men Spencer Newell
15 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Men Mike Brown
14 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Men Ryan Ness
12 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Men Rob Angelo
11 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Men Chris Winans
23 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Cort Buchholz
21 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Category 3 Men Mike Brown
22 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Category 3 Men Rob Angelo
28 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Category 3 Men Ryan Ness
25 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Cort Buchholz
23 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Category 3 Men Rob Angelo
9 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Category 3 Men Ryan Ness
34 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Category 3 Men Chris Winans
1 Elkhorn Classic Category 3 Women Jessica Kaplan
DNS Elkhorn Classic Category 3 Men Erik Jacobson
28 Elkhorn Classic Category 3 Men Rob Angelo
25 Elkhorn Classic Category 3 Men Chris Winans
20 Elkhorn Classic Category 3 Men Spencer Newell
13 Elkhorn Classic Category 3 Men Mike Brown
10 Elkhorn Classic Category 3 Men Ryan Ness
29 Elkhorn Classic Pro/1/2 Men Cort Buchholz
6 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Category 3 Men Mike Brown
DNS Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Category 3 Men Erik Jacobson
1 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Category 3 Women Jessica Kaplan
18 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Category 3 Men Spencer Newell
8 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Jessica Kaplan
14 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Mike Kath
6 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Lisa Reeve
4 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Sara Fletcher
6 Central Oregon TT: Combined Combined Tim Jones
6 Central Oregon TT Open Tim Jones
3 Central Oregon TT Open Erik Bergstrom
3 Central Oregon TT: Combined Combined Erik Bergstrom
2 Tuesday PIR-June Series Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
21 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root
15 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Spencer Bushnell
7 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Mike Alligood
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Jon Pearson
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Standish Zachary
6 Monday PIR Women Jessica Kaplan
1 Monday PIR Novice Women Mckayla Garrett
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Jeff Standish
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Jerry Inscoe
1 OBRA TT Masters Men 30-34 Carl Hoefer
2 OBRA TT Masters Men 35-39 Tim Jones
3 OBRA TT Senior Men 3 Spencer Newell
4 OBRA TT Senior Women 4 Tracy Clow
12 Sublime Sublimity Men - Masters 40+ David Root
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Men Category 3 Jeff Standish
12 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men Carl Hoefer
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Madison Men Carl Hoefer
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Masters 35+ Jeff Standish
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Carl Hoefer
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Jeff Standish
11 Central Oregon Crit Category 1/2/3 Mike Brown
6 Central Oregon Crit Category 1/2/3 Erik Bergstrom
4 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Erik Hofland
4 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Jessica Kaplan
3 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
20 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Adam Blanchard
24 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root
9 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Spencer Bushnell
10 Monday PIR Women Catherine Cooper
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Jerry Inscoe
7 Monday PIR Women Tracy Clow
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Standish Zachary
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Mike Alligood
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Jon Pearson
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Jeff Standish
5 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Category 3 Men Peter Christoff
15 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Category 3 Men Ryan Ness
40 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Category 3 Men Erik Jacobson
30 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Senior Women Sara Fletcher
DNF Vanport Kermesse Category 1/2 Erik Hofland
341 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Combined Sara Fletcher
8 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Category 3 Men Peter Christoff
37 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men David Root
6 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters Men 40 Category 3/4/5 Don Joling
4 Hammer Velo Criterium Singlespeed Men Erik Hofland
8 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Category 3 Men Peter Christoff
42 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Category 3 Men Ryan Ness
58 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Category 3 Men Erik Jacobson
48 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men Peter Christoff
40 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Senior Women Sara Fletcher
378 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Combined Erik Jacobson
273 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Combined Ryan Ness
138 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Combined Peter Christoff
47 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men Erik Jacobson
11 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men Ryan Ness
43 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Senior Women Sara Fletcher
3 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Carl Hoefer
40 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Category 3 Men Ryan Ness
57 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Category 3 Men Erik Jacobson
39 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Senior Women Sara Fletcher
11 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Category 3 Men Peter Christoff
7 Washougal 6 Hour MTB Race Solo Men 40+ Jeff Standish
40 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Senior Women Sara Fletcher
58 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Category 3 Men Erik Jacobson
46 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Category 3 Men Ryan Ness
51 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men Erik Jacobson
9 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Men Peter Christoff
42 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Women Sara Fletcher
38 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Men Ryan Ness
38 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men Ryan Ness
9 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men Peter Christoff
42 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Sara Fletcher
51 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Men Erik Jacobson
16 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Ryan Ness
31 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Senior Women Sara Fletcher
6 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Peter Christoff
47 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Erik Jacobson
40 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue Pro/1/2 Women Sara Fletcher
40 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Prologue: GC After Prologue Pro/1/2 Women Sara Fletcher
181 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Combined Sara Fletcher
5 Central Oregon TT Open Rob Angelo
5 Central Oregon TT: Combined Combined Rob Angelo
30 Tuesday PIR-May Series Category 3/4 Casey Ehrman
48 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root
10 Monday PIR-Series Women Jessica Kaplan
44 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Root
22 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
5 Monday PIR-Series Novice Women Mckayla Garrett
14 Monday PIR-Series Novice Women Tracy Clow
7 Monday PIR-Series Women Sara Fletcher
13 Monday PIR Women Catherine Cooper
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
15 Monday PIR-Series Women Lisa Reeve
11 Monday PIR-Series Men 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
1 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 1 Men 19-34 Jeff Dengel
5 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Men 15-18 Standish Zachary
1 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 35-44 Tj Paskewich
21 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Singlespeed Erik Hofland
12 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 1 Men 45+ Jeff Standish
15 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 1 Men 19-34 William Warburton
16 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3 Erik Jacobsen
17 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3 Peter Christoff
15 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3 Mike Brown
11 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3 Rob Angelo
7 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3 Tj Paskewich
2 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3 Ryan Ness
1 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3 Spencer Newell
20 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 1/2 Cort Buchholz
18 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 1/2 Erik Bergstrom
DNF Bend Don't Brake Women 1/2 Elizabeth Evans
10 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 1/2 Erik Hofland
5 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 4 Tracy Clow
12 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 1/2 Adam Blanchard
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Masters 40+ Jeff Standish
28 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
26 Tuesday PIR-Series Category 3/4 Casey Ehrman
24 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
39 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Erik Hofland
67 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root
4 Monday PIR Women Sara Fletcher
7 Monday PIR Women Catherine Cooper
24 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Peter Gutwald
13 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Mike Kath
8 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 Jessica Kaplan
9 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Erik Hofland
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters 40+ Jeff Standish
12 Central Oregon TT: Combined Combined Mike Brown
12 Central Oregon TT Open Mike Brown
11 Central Oregon TT Open Tim Jones
9 Central Oregon TT Open Erik Bergstrom
9 Central Oregon TT: Combined Combined Erik Bergstrom
11 Central Oregon TT: Combined Combined Tim Jones
20 Tuesday PIR-Series Category 3/4 Casey Ehrman
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
13 Monday PIR Women Catherine Cooper
15 Monday PIR Women Elizabeth Evans
2 Monday PIR Women Jessica Kaplan
2 Monday PIR Novice Women Mckayla Garrett
3 Monday PIR Women Sara Fletcher
17 Silverton RR Champs Masters Men 40-49 David Root
6 Silverton RR Champs Masters Men 30-39 Carl Hoefer
4 Silverton RR Champs Masters Men 30-39 Cort Buchholz
7 Spring Thaw MTB XC Category 1 Men 45+ Jeff Standish
7 Silverton RR Champs Women 1/2 Sara Fletcher
23 Silverton RR Champs Men Category 3 Mike Brown
1 Silverton RR Champs Women 3 Jessica Kaplan
8 Silverton RR Champs Men Category 3 Chris Winans
25 Silverton RR Champs Pro/1/2 Carl Hoefer
11 Silverton RR Champs Men Category 3 Cort Buchholz
9 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Casey Ehrman
11 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Casey Ehrman
27 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Don Joling
5 Monday PIR Novice Women Mckayla Garrett
43 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
7 Monday PIR Novice Women Tracy Clow
26 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Root
10 Monday PIR Women Jessica Kaplan
4 Monday PIR Women Lisa Reeve
13 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 35-44 Ryan Ness
1 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 19-34 William Warburton
1 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 35-44 Tj Paskewich
DNF Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Men 35-44 Marcus Biancucci
10 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Men 45+ Jeff Standish
16 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 35-44 Mike Brown
5 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Men 45+ Jon Pearson
7 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Carl Hoefer
5 As the Raven Flies TT Men 1/2 Carl Hoefer
52 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
86 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Peter Gutwald
57 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cort Buchholz
58 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
61 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root
8 Estacada Time Trial Series Men Category 3 Cort Buchholz
5 Estacada Time Trial Series Senior Men Carl Hoefer
7 Bear Springs XC Category 1 45+ Men Jeff Standish
6 Bear Springs XC Category 2/35-44 Men Mike Alligood
19 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Carl Hoefer
75 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Cort Buchholz
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 Erik Hofland
14 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 Adam Blanchard
12 Eugene Roubaix: Oregon Cup-Women Women 1/2/3 Jessica Kaplan
3 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Carl Hoefer
2 As the Raven Flies TT Men 1/2 Carl Hoefer
5 Eugene Roubaix Women 3 Jessica Kaplan
18 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Rob Angelo
14 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Cort Buchholz
8 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Tj Paskewich
16 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 Brant Buchholz
12 Central Oregon STXC Category A Luke Mason
18 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Erik Hofland
31 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root
23 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brant Buchholz
25 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 1/2/3 David Root
10 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 1/2/3 Mike Kath
8 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mike Kath
3 Monday PIR Novice Women Tracy Clow
11 Monday PIR-Series Totals Men 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
7 Monday PIR-Series Totals Novice Women Tracy Clow
15 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Category 2 Men 19-34 Kyle Morris
8 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Category 1 Men 45+ Jeff Standish
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Category 3 Men 45+ Jon Pearson
63 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
89 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Peter Gutwald
20 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 1/2/3 David Root
30 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root
15 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 1/2/3 Mike Kath
39 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Peter Gutwald
7 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
91 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Carl Hoefer
6 Estacada Time Trial Series Senior Men Carl Hoefer
16 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brant Buchholz
64 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Don Joling
65 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root
92 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cort Buchholz
11 Tuesday PIR-April Series Totals Category 1/2/3 Mike Kath
18 Tuesday PIR-April Series Totals Category 1/2/3 David Root
18 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Casey Ehrman
7 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mike Kath
104 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Peter Gutwald
15 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
4 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 2 Men 35-44 Mike Alligood
1 Bike Fest Super D Category 1 Senior Men 19-39 Luke Mason
5 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 1 Men 45+ Jeff Standish
DNF Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 3 Men 45+ Ken Mclarty
1 Bike Fest Super D Category 1 Senior Men 19-39 Luke Mason
54 Kings Valley Road Race Category 1/2 Men Mike Kath
63 Kings Valley Road Race Category 1/2 Men David Root
41 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Men Don Joling
DQ Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Men Cort Buchholz
9 Kings Valley Road Race Men 4/5 Casey Ehrman
3 Kings Valley Road Race Women 1/2 Sara Fletcher
14 Kings Valley Road Race Women 1/2 Elizabeth Evans
1 Kings Valley Road Race Women 3 Jessica Kaplan
3 Kings Valley Road Race: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Sara Fletcher
8 Kings Valley Road Race: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Jessica Kaplan
20 Kings Valley Road Race: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Elizabeth Evans
1 Bike Fest Super D Category 1 Senior Men 19-39 Luke Mason
31 Kings Valley Road Race Category 1/2 Men Brant Buchholz
57 Kings Valley Road Race Category 1/2 Men Adam Blanchard
10 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root
26 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men Cort Buchholz
37 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men Rob Angelo
31 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men Spencer Newell
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men Tj Paskewich
DNF Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men Brant Buchholz
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men Erik Hofland
8 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Women Jessica Kaplan
1 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Women Sara Fletcher
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Women Karey Swan
DNF Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men Mike Kath
83 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Cort Buchholz
69 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Spencer Newell
38 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Category 3 Men Rob Angelo
6 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Category 3 Women Sara Fletcher
9 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Category 3 Women Jessica Kaplan
30 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Pro/1/2 Men Brant Buchholz
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Pro/1/2 Women Karey Swan
25 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Category 3 Men Tj Paskewich
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Men Erik Hofland
10 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Men Tj Paskewich
18 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Category 3 Men Erik Hofland
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Category 3 Men Cort Buchholz
14 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Category 3 Men Spencer Newell
218 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Karey Swan
56 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Brant Buchholz
217 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Jessica Kaplan
197 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Sara Fletcher
161 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Rob Angelo
126 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Tj Paskewich
84 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Erik Hofland
53 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Brant Buchholz
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro/1/2 Women Karey Swan
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Women Jessica Kaplan
10 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Women Sara Fletcher
54 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Men Rob Angelo
42 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Men Spencer Newell
38 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Men Cort Buchholz
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Women Karey Swan
4 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Women Sara Fletcher
6 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Women Jessica Kaplan
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Erik Hofland
23 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Spencer Newell
24 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Cort Buchholz
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Tj Paskewich
36 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Rob Angelo
25 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 3 Men Spencer Newell
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 3 Men Rob Angelo
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 3 Men Cort Buchholz
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 3 Men Erik Hofland
25 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Pro/1/2 Women Karey Swan
72 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Pro/1/2 Men Brant Buchholz
4 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 3 Women Jessica Kaplan
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 3 Women Sara Fletcher
32 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 3 Men Tj Paskewich
4 Banana Belt 3 Men Category 3 Erik Hofland
5 Spring Brake Super D Category 2 Men 40+ Jeff Standish
1 Banana Belt 3: Hot Spots Men Category 3 Erik Hofland
10 Banana Belt 3 Men Category 3 Tj Paskewich
14 Banana Belt 3 Men Category 3 Cort Buchholz
5 Spring Brake Super D: Series after Race 2 Category 2 Men 40+ Jeff Standish
1 Banana Belt 3 Men Category 5 Casey Ehrman
DNF Banana Belt 3 Men Category 1/2 Brant Buchholz
3 Banana Belt 3 Women Category 3 Sara Fletcher
1 Banana Belt 3 Women Category 3 Jessica Kaplan
DNF Banana Belt 3 Men Category 3 Spencer Newell
DNF Banana Belt 3 Men Category 3 Don Joling
30 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 3 Jeff Standish
15 Piece of Cake Road Race: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Jessica Kaplan
19 Piece of Cake Road Race: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Lisa Reeve
3 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 3 Tj Paskewich
9 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 1/2 Lisa Reeve
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Women 1/2 Karey Swan
2 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 3 Sara Fletcher
7 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 3 Jessica Kaplan
8 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 4 Tracy Clow
5 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 3 Erik Hofland
18 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 1/2 David Root
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Men 1/2 Adam Blanchard
8 Piece of Cake Road Race: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Sara Fletcher
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Men 3 Rob Angelo
2 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 3 Cort Buchholz
26 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 3 Chris Winans
19 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 3 Spencer Newell
7 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 1/2 Brant Buchholz
9 Spring Brake Super D Category 2 Men 40+ Jeff Standish
18 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Men 1/2 Carl Hoefer
6 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Men 3 Rob Angelo
1 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Men 3 Erik Hofland
10 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Men 1/2 David Root
9 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Men 1/2 Mike Kath
3 Banana Belt 2: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Sara Fletcher
3 Banana Belt 2 Women Category 1/2 Lisa Reeve
19 Banana Belt 2 Men Category 3 Cort Buchholz
1 Banana Belt 2 Men Category 3 Erik Hofland
7 Banana Belt 2: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Jessica Kaplan
5 Banana Belt 2: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Lisa Reeve
1 Banana Belt 2 Women Category 3 Sara Fletcher
1 Banana Belt 2: Hot Spots Men Category 3 Erik Hofland
11 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Men Category 5 Casey Ehrman
2 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Women Category 3 Jessica Kaplan
1 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Women Category 3 Sara Fletcher
5 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Women Category 1/2 Lisa Reeve
24 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Men Category 1/2 Carl Hoefer
4 Banana Belt 2 Women Category 3 Jessica Kaplan
22 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Men Category 3 Cort Buchholz
4 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Men Category 3 Erik Hofland
19 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Men Category 1/2 Brant Buchholz
22 Banana Belt 2 Men Category 1/2 David Root
7 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 Men 45+ Jeff Standish
26 Banana Belt 1 Men Category 3 Erik Hofland
21 Banana Belt Series Men Category 3 Tj Paskewich
26 Banana Belt Series Men Category 3 Cort Buchholz
26 Banana Belt Series Men Category 1/2 Brant Buchholz
33 Banana Belt Series Men Category 1/2 Carl Hoefer
5 Banana Belt Series Women Category 1/2 Lisa Reeve
1 Banana Belt Series Women Category 3 Jessica Kaplan
2 Banana Belt Series Women Category 3 Sara Fletcher
4 Banana Belt Series Men Category 5 Casey Ehrman
27 Banana Belt 1 Men Category 3 Mike Alligood
1 Banana Belt Series Men Category 3 Erik Hofland
14 Banana Belt 1 Men Category 3 Cort Buchholz
34 Banana Belt 1 Men Category 3 Jeff Standish
3 Banana Belt 1: Hot Spots Men Category 3 Cort Buchholz
1 Banana Belt 1: Hot Spots Men Category 3 Mike Alligood
5 Banana Belt 1 Men Category 5 Casey Ehrman
2 Banana Belt 1 Women Category 3 Sara Fletcher
1 Banana Belt 1 Women Category 3 Jessica Kaplan
32 Banana Belt 1 Men Category 1/2 David Root
31 Banana Belt 1 Men Category 1/2 Mike Kath
15 Banana Belt 1 Men Category 1/2 Carl Hoefer
12 Banana Belt 1 Men Category 1/2 Brant Buchholz
17 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Cort Buchholz
33 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Carl Hoefer
36 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Carl Hoefer
61 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Erik Hofland
14 Jack Frost Time Trial Men 3 Erik Hofland
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Men 3 Cort Buchholz
14 Jack Frost Time Trial Men 1/2 Carl Hoefer
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 Carl Hoefer
25 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 3 Marcus Biancucci
54 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 3 Spencer Newell
53 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 3 Chris Winans
DNF Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 3 Rob Angelo
11 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 3 Tj Paskewich
4 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 3 Erik Hofland
40 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 1/2 Tim Jones
37 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 1/2 Brant Buchholz
33 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 1/2 Erik Bergstrom
29 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 1/2 David Root
28 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 1/2 Adam Blanchard
18 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 1/2 Mike Kath
22 Cherry Pie Road Race Women Category 4 Mckayla Garrett
2 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 5 B Casey Ehrman