Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports

Event Category Name
1 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Men Mas 35+ C Paul Brown
1 Psycho Cross Men C Alexander Hongo
1 Psycho Cross Men Mas 35+ C Paul Brown
2 Psycho Cross Men Beginner Billy Ramsey
2 Psycho Cross Men Mas 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
3 Psycho Cross Men Mas 50+ phil randall
4 Psycho Cross Men Mas 50+ mark lipchick
11 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Women C Effie Siverts
2 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Women C Virginia Xing
11 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Women Beginner Leslie Thomas
9 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Women Beginner Virginia Xing
7 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Women Beginner Bridget Hildreth
1 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Men Mas 60+ Ken Rodgers
18 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Men Mas 50+ tom spofford
7 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Men Mas 50+ mark lipchick
4 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Men Mas 50+ phil randall
3 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Men Mas 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
21 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Men Mas 35+ C Doug Spencer
10 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Men Mas 35+ C Tim Broderick
1 Psycho Cross Men Mas 60+ Ken Rodgers
3 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Men Mas 35+ B Dirk Siverts
6 Psycho Cross: Series Standings MEN JUNIOR 17-18 Gabrielle Van Steenwyk
7 Psycho Cross: Series Standings MEN JUNIOR 13-14 Conner Mowery
2 Psycho Cross: Series Standings MEN JUNIOR 13-14 Rowan Boutette
10 Psycho Cross: Series Standings MEN JUNIOR 10-12 Zane Golbus-O'hara
9 Psycho Cross: Series Standings MEN JUNIOR 10-12 Owen L. Rogers
3 Psycho Cross: Series Standings MEN JUNIOR 10-12 Zane Globas-O'Harre
1 Psycho Cross: Series Standings MEN JUNIOR 10-12 Max Ritzow
11 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Men C mark lipchick
2 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Men C Alexander Hongo
26 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Men Beginner Joe Peck
21 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Men Beginner Billy Ramsey
12 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Men Beginner Paul Brown
4 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Men Beginner Kirk Lange
2 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Men Beginner tom spofford
1 Psycho Cross Women C Virginia Xing
2 Psycho Cross MEN JUNIOR 10-12 Zane Golbus-O'hara
1 Psycho Cross MEN JUNIOR 10-12 Max Ritzow
3 Psycho Cross MEN JUNIOR 13-14 Conner Mowery
2 Psycho Cross MEN JUNIOR 13-14 Rowan Boutette
3 Psycho Cross Men Mas 35+ B Dirk Siverts
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Women C Virginia Xing
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Men C 35+ timothy broderick
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Master 50+ phil randall
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Master 60+ Ken Rodgers
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Junior Men Max Ritzow
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Junior Men Conner Mowery
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Junior Men Rowan Boutette
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ phil randall
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Master 35+ C timothy broderick
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Max Ritzow
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Junior Men Max Ritzow
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Master 60+ Ken Rodgers
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Master 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Master 50+ phil randall
5 Psycho Cross Men Mas 35+ C Tim Broderick
2 Psycho Cross MEN JUNIOR 13-14 Rowan Boutette
10 Psycho Cross Men Beginner Billy Ramsey
5 Psycho Cross Men Beginner Kirk Lange
2 Psycho Cross Men Beginner tom spofford
7 Psycho Cross Men Mas 35+ C Doug Spencer
5 Psycho Cross Men Mas 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
3 Psycho Cross Men Mas 35+ C Paul Brown
4 Psycho Cross Men C Alexander Hongo
9 Psycho Cross Men Mas 50+ mark lipchick
11 Psycho Cross Men Mas 50+ tom spofford
1 Psycho Cross Men Mas 60+ Ken Rodgers
1 Psycho Cross Men Mas 35+ B Dirk Siverts
4 Psycho Cross MEN JUNIOR 13-14 Conner Mowery
1 Psycho Cross MEN JUNIOR 10-12 Max Ritzow
2 Psycho Cross MEN JUNIOR 10-12 Zane Golbus-O'hara
2 Psycho Cross Women C Virginia Xing
4 Psycho Cross Men Mas 50+ phil randall
6 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men Max Ritzow
1 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers
10 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Master 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
8 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Master 50+ phil randall
63 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ C Paul Brown
15 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category C Joseph Sibilia-Young
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers
26 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Master 50+ phil randall
21 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Master 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Max Ritzow
20 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Rowan Boutette
7 Psycho Cross Men C Alexander Hongo
2 Psycho Cross Junior Men 13-14 Conner Mowery
1 Psycho Cross Junior Men 17-18 Gabriel VanSteenwyk
3 Psycho Cross Women C Virginia Xing
2 Psycho Cross Masters B 35+ Men Dirk Siverts
1 Psycho Cross Junior Men 10-12 Max Ritzow
1 Psycho Cross Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
8 Psycho Cross Masters Men 50+ tom spofford
5 Psycho Cross Masters Men 50+ mark lipchick
4 Psycho Cross Masters Men 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
2 Psycho Cross Beginner Men Thomas Spoffor
5 Psycho Cross Beginner Men Kirk Lange
4 Psycho Cross Masters C 35+ Men Paul Brown
1 Psycho Cross Junior Men 13-14 Rowan Boutette
9 Psycho Cross Masters C 35+ Men Doug Spencer
28 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women C Virginia Xing
48 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B Dirk Siverts
24 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Master 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
13 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Master 50+ phil randall
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers
16 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men Easton Spring
12 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men Max Ritzow
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category C Joseph Sibilia-Young
4 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Beginner Men Tom Spoffard
19 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 13-14 Conner Mowery
1 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 10-12 Max Ritzow
9 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 17-18 Gabrielle Van Steenwyk
1 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers
23 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Master 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
10 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Master 50+ phil randall
11 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Women C Virginia Xing
49 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ C timothy broderick
36 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women C Virginia Xing
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Men Joseph Sibilia-Young
9 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Master 50+ phil randall
19 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Master 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
1 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Master 60+ Ken Rodgers
34 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Paul Brown
32 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Virginia Xing
31 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Effie Siverts
55 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Stuart Pearson
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Easton Spring
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Dirk Siverts
33 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Master 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
31 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Master 50+ mark lipchick
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Master 50+ phil randall
28 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Rowan Boutette
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Max Ritzow
38 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Virginia Xing
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers
77 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B mark lipchick
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Dirk Siverts
26 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Master 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Master 50+ phil randall
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10-12 Max Ritzow
75 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Paul Brown
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16 Kirk Lange
25 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 Easton Spring
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 Rowan Boutette
84 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Stuart Pearson
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Junior Men 14-18 Easton Spring
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers
34 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men Rowan Boutette
19 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men Easton Spring
15 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men Max Ritzow
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Beginner Men Joseph Sibilia-Young
77 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Paul Brown
11 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Master 50+ phil randall
16 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Master 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
4 Cross-Word CX Challenge Master 60+ Ken Rodgers
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Easton Spring
29 Cross Crusade: Rainier Master 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers
26 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men Rowan Boutette
21 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men Easton Spring
15 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men Max Ritzow
27 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Son of abomination Open phil randall
5 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Son of abomination Open mark lipchick
26 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Son of abomination Open Dennis Sibilia-Young
25 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Son of abomination Open Robert Smith-Gillespie
23 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Son of abomination Open Jeffrey Sprague
18 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Son of abomination Open Kirk Lange
8 Cross Crusade: Rainier Master 50+ phil randall
4 Psycho Cross MEN MAS 35+, C Tim Broderick
3 Psycho Cross Men Beginner tom spofford
9 Psycho Cross MEN MAS B 35+ Dirk Siverts
4 Psycho Cross Men Mas 50+ phil randall
11 Psycho Cross Men Mas 50+ mark lipchick
4 Psycho Cross Women C Virginia Xing
5 Psycho Cross Women C Effie Siverts
2 Psycho Cross MEN JUNIOR 13-14 Rowan Boutette
3 Psycho Cross MEN JUNIOR 13-14 Conner Mowery
1 Psycho Cross MEN JUNIOR 10-12 Matt Ritzow
7 Psycho Cross Men Mas 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Beginner Women Virginia Xing
92 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Paul Brown
129 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C mark lipchick
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men Max Ritzow
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men Easton Spring
30 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men Conner Mowery
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Master 50+ phil randall
32 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Master 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers
47 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C Alexander Hongo
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women C Effie Siverts
36 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Dirk Siverts
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Beginner Men Paul Brown
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 10-12 Max Ritzow
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14 Conner Mowery
16 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Men Masters 40+ phil randall
10 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Men Masters 40+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
10 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Women C Leslie Thomas
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Men Masters 40+ Ken Rodgers
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Men Masters 50+ Ken Rodgers
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Men Masters 50+ phil randall
19 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Men C Dennis Sibilia-Young
17 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Men C timothy broderick
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Men C Alexander Hongo
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Men C mark lipchick
17 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Juniors Gabrielle Van Steenwyk
7 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Juniors Conner Mowery
10 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Men Masters 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Juniors Rowan Boutette
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Juniors Max Ritzow
7 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Beginners Tim Haywood
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Beginners Stuart Pearson
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Beginners tom spofford
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Beginners Kirk Lange
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Beginners Paul Brown
19 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Juniors Rowan Boutette
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Women C Virginia Xing
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Women C Effie Siverts
13 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Men Masters 40+ Dirk Siverts
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Juniors Conner Mowery
10 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men Master 40+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
8 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men Master 40+ Ken Rodgers
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Women C Virginia Xing
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Beginner Stuart Pearson
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Beginner Kirk Lange
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Beginner Paul Brown
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Juniors Max Ritzow
15 Twilight Cyclocross Series Mens C Doug Spencer
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men 50+ phil randall
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men 50+ Ken Rodgers
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series Mens C Alexander Hongo
2 Battle At Barlow Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers
12 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 13-14 Rowan Boutette
1 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 10-12 Max Ritzow
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Master 50+ phil randall
22 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Master 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Master 60+ Ken Rodgers
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series Women C Leslie Thomas
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series Beginners Paul Brown
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series Beginners tom spofford
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Beginners Stuart Pearson
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Beginners Kirk Lange
9 Twilight Cyclocross Series Beginners Tim Haywood
9 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 40 + Dennis Sibilia-Young
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 40 + Ken Rodgers
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Junior Max Ritzow
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Women C Virginia Xing
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men Masters 50+ phil randall
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men Masters 50+ Ken Rodgers
8 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C mark lipchick
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Alexander Hongo
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Junior Conner Mowery
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Junior Rowan Boutette
3 Psycho Cross Men C Alexander Hongo
2 Psycho Cross Men Mas 50+ phil randall
4 Psycho Cross Men C mark lipchick
4 Psycho Cross Men Mas 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
1 Psycho Cross Men Mas 60+ Ken Rodgers
7 Psycho Cross Junior Men 17-18 Gabrielle Van Steenwyk
2 Psycho Cross Men Beginner Paul Brown
12 Psycho Cross MEN MAS B 35+ Dirk Siverts
7 Psycho Cross Men Beginner Joe Peck
4 Psycho Cross Women Beginners Leslie Thomas
12 Psycho Cross Junior Men 13-14 Conner Mowery
2 Psycho Cross Women Beginners Bridget Hildreth
5 Psycho Cross Junior Men 10-12 Owen L. Rogers
1 Psycho Cross Junior Men 10-12 Max Ritzow
14 Psycho Cross Junior Men 13-14 Rowan Boutette
3 Psycho Cross Women Beginners Virginia Xing
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Junior Men Max Ritzow
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Master 50+ phil randall
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Master 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Master 60+ Ken Rodgers
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Beginners Kirk Lange
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C mark lipchick
DNF Twilight Cyclocross Series Junior Max Ritzow
9 Twilight Cyclocross Series Beginners Stuart Pearson
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Beginners tom spofford
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Beginners Paul Brown
DNF Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters 40+ phil randall
7 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters 40+ Ken Rodgers
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters 40+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Women C Virginia Xing
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men Masters 50+ phil randall
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men Masters 50+ Ken Rodgers
DNF Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C timothy broderick
14 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Doug Spencer
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Alexander Hongo
DNF Hood River Double Cross Master 50+ phil randall
1 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 Max Ritzow
9 Hood River Double Cross Master 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
1 Hood River Double Cross Master 60+ Ken Rodgers
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Beginner Women Virginia Xing
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Master 60+ Ken Rodgers
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 Max Ritzow
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Master 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Master 50+ phil randall
25 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category C timothy broderick
8 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C mark lipchick
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Beginner Men Paul Brown
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Beginner Men Kirk Lange
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series Jr Gabrielle Van Steenwyk
12 Twilight Cyclocross Series Jr Max Ritzow
14 Twilight Cyclocross Series Jr Mowery Conney
18 Twilight Cyclocross Series Jr Rowan Boutette
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ Ken Rodgers
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
10 Twilight Cyclocross Series Master Men 40+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Master Men 40+ Ken Rodgers
DNF Twilight Cyclocross Series Women C Deven Dmith
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series Women C Leslie Thomas
7 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Al Hongo
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Women C Effie Sivert
19 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Doug Spencer
10 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C timothy broderick
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series Women C Virginia Xing
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Beginner Women Virginia Xing
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men Conner Mowery
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Beginner Men Paul Brown
29 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category C timothy broderick
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Master 35+ C mark lipchick
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Master 50+ phil randall
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Master 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Master 60+ Ken Rodgers
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men Max Ritzow
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ phil randall
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ Ken Rodgers
DNF Twilight Cyclocross Series Juniors Gabrielle Van Steenwyk
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Juniors Max Ritzow
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Beginner Men Kirk Lange
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series Beginner Men tom spofford
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Beginner Men Paul Brown
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series Master Men 40+ Dirk Siverts
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Master Men 40+ Ken Rodgers
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C mark lipchick
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C timothy broderick
7 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Dennis Sibilia-Young
11 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Alexander Hongo
9 Twilight Cyclocross Series Women C Leslie Thomas
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series Women C Virginia Xing
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Women C Effie Siverts
DNF Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Doug Spencer
10 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Women 4/5 Deven Smith
5 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Women 4/5 Virginia Xing
7 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Men 4/5 Ken Rodgers
3 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Men 4/5 Paul Brown
12 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas
17 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Men 4/5 Jason Hernandez
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 50+ phil randall
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Beginner Women Virginia Xing
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Women C Effie Siverts
24 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ B Dirk Siverts
36 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Category C timothy broderick
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Beginner Men Paul Brown
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men Max Ritzow
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Ken Rodgers
9 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas
2 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Virginia Xing
7 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Paul Brown
17 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Doug Spencer
18 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Bruce Burke
12 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Dennis Sibilia-Young
16 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 mark lipchick
15 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Stuart Pearson
13 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Tim Broderick
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Women 4/5 Deven Dmith
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Men 4/5 Paul Brown
22 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Men 4/5 Paul Brown
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Women 4/5 Deven Dmith
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Women 4/5 Virginia Xing
2 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Junior Men Max Ritzow
11 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Master Men 50+ Ken Rodgers
22 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Master Men 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
5 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Masters Men 50+ Mark Newsome
24 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Combined Mark Newsome
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Women 4/5 Deven Dmith
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Men 4/5 Paul Brown
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Women 4/5 Virginia Xing
100 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Virginia Xing
98 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Deven Dmith
119 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Paul Brown
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Women 4/5 Virginia Xing
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Women 4/5 Deven Dmith
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 Women 4/5 Virginia Xing
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 Women 4/5 Deven Dmith
19 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 Men 4/5 Paul Brown
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Women 4/5 Virginia Xing
19 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Men 4/5 Paul Brown
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Women 4/5 Deven Dmith
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Men 4/5 Paul Brown
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Women 4/5 Virginia Xing
92 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Paul Brown
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Women 4/5 Virginia Xing
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Women 4/5 Deven Dmith
23 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Men 4/5 Paul Brown
13 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas
15 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Stuart Pearson
12 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Dennis Sibilia-Young
9 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Jason Hernandez
5 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Paul Brown
11 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 mark lipchick
4 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Deven Smith
13 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Ken Rodgers
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Paul Brown
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Ken Rodgers
15 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Stuart Pearson
16 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Dennis Sibilia-Young
18 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Doug Spencer
12 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 mark lipchick
3 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Virginia Xing
20 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Bruce Burke
12 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Deven Smith
5 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas
1 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Junior Men 10-12 Max Ritzow
139 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Max Ritzow
102 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Mark Newsome
12 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 50 - 54 Mark Newsome
23 Tour of Aufderheide Men Ken Rodgers
10 Tour of Aufderheide Women Virginia Xing
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Paul Brown
10 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas
5 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Deven Smith
7 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Ken Rodgers
13 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Dennis Sibilia-Young
19 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Bruce Burke
10 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined Bruce Burke
92 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined Doug Spencer
113 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined Paul Brown
2 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined Max Ritzow
9 OBRA Time Trial Masters Men 50-54 Mark Newsome
1 OBRA Time Trial Junior Men 10-12 Max Ritzow
93 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined mark lipchick
1 OBRA Time Trial Masters Men 65-69 Bruce Burke
95 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined Ken Rodgers
11 OBRA Time Trial Masters Men 60-64 Ken Rodgers
10 OBRA Time Trial Men 4/5 Paul Brown
8 OBRA Time Trial Men 4/5 Doug Spencer
7 OBRA Time Trial Men 4/5 mark lipchick
74 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined Mark Newsome
11 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Women Cat 4/5 Deven Smith
10 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Paul Brown
4 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Deven Smith
12 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Virginia Xing
13 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas
12 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Ken Rodgers
14 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 mark lipchick
20 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Dennis Sibilia-Young
33 Revenge of the Disc: July 27: Combined Combined Ken Rodgers
4 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Masters 50+ Men Mark Newsome
37 Revenge of the Disc: July 27: Combined Combined Doug Spencer
50 Revenge of the Disc: July 27: Combined Combined Paul Brown
66 Revenge of the Disc: July 27: Combined Combined Leslie Thomas
8 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Men 4/5 Paul Brown
26 Revenge of the Disc: July 27: Combined Combined Mark Newsome
31 Revenge of the Disc: July 27: Combined Combined mark lipchick
4 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Men 4/5 Doug Spencer
6 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Masters 50+ Men mark lipchick
3 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Masters 60+ Men Ken Rodgers
4 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas
13 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Ken Rodgers
11 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 mark lipchick
9 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Paul Brown
13 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas
6 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Virginia Xing
5 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Deven Smith
26 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Bruce Burke
15 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Dennis Sibilia-Young
2 Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium Women 4/5 Virginia Xing
19 Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium Men 4/5 Paul Brown
5 Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas
21 Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium Men 4/5 Dennis Sibilia-Young
49 Revenge of the Disc: July 20: Combined Combined Max Ritzow
18 Revenge of the Disc: July 20: Combined Combined Mark Newsome
54 Revenge of the Disc: July 20: Combined Combined Kirk Lange
30 Revenge of the Disc: July 20: Combined Combined mark lipchick
22 Revenge of the Disc: July 20: Combined Combined Doug Spencer
7 Revenge of the Disc: July 20 Masters 50+ Men mark lipchick
4 Revenge of the Disc: July 20 Masters 50+ Men Mark Newsome
2 Revenge of the Disc: July 20 Men 4/5 Doug Spencer
1 Revenge of the Disc: July 20 Junior Men Max Ritzow
2 Revenge of the Disc: July 20 Junior Men Kirk Lange
5 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Virginia Xing
26 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Bruce Burke
14 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Dennis Sibilia-Young
10 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 mark lipchick
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Ken Rodgers
12 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas
2 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Deven Smith
32 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Ken Rodgers
3 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Men 4/5 Doug Spencer
36 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Doug Spencer
63 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Max Ritzow
33 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Mark Newsome
5 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Masters 60+ Men Ken Rodgers
3 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Masters 50+ Men Mark Newsome
2 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Junior Men Max Ritzow
54 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Ken Rodgers
49 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined mark lipchick
40 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Mark Newsome
111 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Kirk Lange
105 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Max Ritzow
121 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Leslie Thomas
83 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Paul Brown
50 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Doug Spencer
1 Revenge of the Disc Junior Men Max Ritzow
3 Revenge of the Disc Junior Men Kirk Lange
2 Revenge of the Disc Masters 50+ Men Mark Newsome
9 Revenge of the Disc Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas
3 Revenge of the Disc Masters 60+ Men Ken Rodgers
1 Revenge of the Disc Men 4/5 Doug Spencer
17 Revenge of the Disc Men 4/5 Paul Brown
4 Revenge of the Disc Masters 50+ Men mark lipchick
21 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Dennis Sibilia-Young
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 mark lipchick
12 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas
6 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Deven Smith
2 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Virginia Xing
23 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Dirk Siverts
24 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Bruce Burke
21 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Master Men 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
5 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Juniors Max Ritzow
8 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Women 4/5 Deven Smith
6 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Master Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
6 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Women 4/5 Virginia Xing
2 High Desert Omnium Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers
8 High Desert Omnium Women 4/5 Virginia Xing
10 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Women 4/5 Deven Smith
10 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women 4/5 Deven Smith
9 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Master Men 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
10 High Desert Omnium Women 4/5 Deven Smith
64 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Dennis Sibilia-Young
80 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Deven Smith
76 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Virginia Xing
3 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Master Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
20 High Desert Omnium Masters 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
8 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women 4/5 Virginia Xing
7 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Women 4/5 Virginia Xing
3 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Master Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
11 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Master Men 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
57 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Ken Rodgers
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Dennis Sibilia-Young
17 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Bruce Burke
14 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Ken Rodgers
10 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 mark lipchick
3 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Virginia Xing
5 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas
8 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Effie Siverts
6 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Deven Smith
5 Pickett's Charge XC Cat 3 40+ Men Dennis Sibilia-Young
1 Pickett's Charge XC Cat 3 40+ Men phil randall
7 Pickett's Charge XC Cat 3 40+ Men Paul Brown
1 Pickett's Charge XC Cat 3 Women 40+ Virginia Xing
3 Pickett's Charge XC Cat 3 40+ Men Ken Rodgers
112 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Mark Newsome
3 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 Jeffrey Lange
2 OBRA TTT Men 240+ Bruce Burke
2 OBRA TTT Men 240+ Eric Selker
2 OBRA TTT Men 240+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
106 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Nile Drieling
107 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Stuart Pearson
109 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined David Shortreed
108 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Dirk Siverts
111 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Jeffrey Lange
3 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 Doug Spencer
113 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Doug Spencer
3 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 Paul Brown
3 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 Mark Newsome
93 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Dennis Sibilia-Young
90 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Eric Selker
91 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Bruce Burke
170 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Leslie Thomas
136 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Kristin Yarris
134 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Virginia Xing
2 OBRA TTT Men 240+ Ken Rodgers
2 OBRA TTT Eddy Senior Men Dirk Siverts
2 OBRA TTT Eddy Senior Men David Shortreed
2 OBRA TTT Eddy Senior Men Stuart Pearson
2 OBRA TTT Eddy Senior Men Nile Drieling
3 OBRA TTT Women 4 Virginia Xing
3 OBRA TTT Women 4 Kristin Yarris
6 OBRA TTT Women 4 Leslie Thomas
110 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Paul Brown
92 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Ken Rodgers
75 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Kristin Yarris
4 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Women 4/5 Kristin Yarris
52 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Billy Ramsey
57 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Virginia Xing
45 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Kristin Yarris
58 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Trent Sullivan
46 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Bruce Burke
35 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Ken Rodgers
3 Twilight TT Series Men 5 Doug Spencer
6 Twilight TT Series Men 5 Paul Brown
7 Twilight TT Series Men 5 Stuart Pearson
10 Twilight TT Series Men 5 Robert Smith Gillespie
2 Twilight TT Series Men 50+ Mark Newsome
6 Twilight TT Series Men 50+ Billy Ramsey
7 Twilight TT Series Men 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
2 Twilight TT Series Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
5 Twilight TT Series Men 60+ Bruce Burke
59 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Dennis Sibilia-Young
1 Twilight TT Series Women 4 Kristin Yarris
3 Twilight TT Series Women 4 Virginia Xing
33 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Doug Spencer
39 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Paul Brown
42 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Stuart Pearson
55 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Robert Smith Gillespie
27 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Mark Newsome
6 Twilight TT Series Men 60+ Trent Sullivan
19 Sisters Stampede MTB XC CAT 3 BEGINNER WOMEN Virginia Xing
3 Sisters Stampede MTB XC CAT 3 BEGINNER MEN Ken Rodgers
10 Bend Don't Brake Men Master 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
13 Bend Don't Brake Women 4 Virginia Xing
32 Bend Don't Brake Cat 4/5 Men Scott Damon
3 Bend Don't Brake Men Master 60+ Ken Rodgers
12 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Stuart Pearson
3 Twilight TT Series Men 5 Stuart Pearson
1 Twilight TT Series Men 50+ Mark Newsome
1 Twilight TT Series Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
3 Twilight TT Series Men 60+ Bruce Burke
1 Twilight TT Series Women 4 Kristin Yarris
15 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Kristin Yarris
16 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Bruce Burke
6 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Ken Rodgers
7 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Mark Newsome
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Beginner Women Virginia Xing
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Women B/C Effie Siverts
8 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit MASTER MEN B 35+ Dirk Siverts
4 Twilight TT Series Men 60+ Eric Selker
5 Twilight TT Series Women 4 Suzanne Meddings
4 Twilight TT Series Women 4 Effie Siverts
2 Twilight TT Series Women 4 Virginia Xing
8 Twilight TT Series Men 60+ Trent Sullivan
6 Twilight TT Series Men 60+ Bruce Burke
12 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Chris Meddings
8 Twilight TT Series Women 4 Leslie Thomas
2 Twilight TT Series Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
7 Twilight TT Series Men 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
2 Twilight TT Series Men 50+ Mark Newsome
12 Twilight TT Series Men 5 Stuart Pearson
63 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Leslie Thomas
59 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Suzanne Meddings
56 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Effie Siverts
50 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Virginia Xing
40 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Kristin Yarris
54 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Trent Sullivan
42 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Bruce Burke
36 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Eric Selker
9 Twilight TT Series Men 5 Paul Brown
7 Twilight TT Series Men 5 Doug Spencer
2 Twilight TT Series Men 5 Chris Meddings
24 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Ken Rodgers
43 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Dennis Sibilia-Young
17 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Mark Newsome
44 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Stuart Pearson
35 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Paul Brown
29 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Doug Spencer
1 Twilight TT Series Women 4 Kristin Yarris
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Master 60+ Ken Rodgers
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women Cat 4 Kristin Yarris
1 Twilight TT Series Women 4 Kristin Yarris
68 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Trent Sullivan
8 Twilight TT Series Men 4 Billy Ramsey
1 Twilight TT Series Men 5 Chris Meddings
6 Twilight TT Series Men 5 Doug Spencer
7 Twilight TT Series Men 5 Paul Brown
12 Twilight TT Series Men 5 tom spofford
5 Twilight TT Series Men 40+ Dirk Siverts
3 Twilight TT Series Men 50+ Mark Newsome
8 Twilight TT Series Men 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
1 Twilight TT Series Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
4 Twilight TT Series Men 60+ Bruce Burke
9 Twilight TT Series Men 60+ Trent Sullivan
45 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Kristin Yarris
5 Twilight TT Series Women 4 Virginia Xing
47 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Bruce Burke
27 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Ken Rodgers
6 Twilight TT Series Women 4 Suzanne Meddings
7 Twilight TT Series Women 4 Effie Siverts
61 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Virginia Xing
42 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Dirk Siverts
57 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Billy Ramsey
16 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Chris Meddings
35 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Doug Spencer
37 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Paul Brown
67 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined tom spofford
69 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Effie Siverts
28 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Mark Newsome
41 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Dennis Sibilia-Young
66 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Suzanne Meddings
20 Banana Belt Series Women Cat 4/5 Kristin Yarris
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 Dirk Siverts
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers
1 Coast Hills Classic XC Men's Cat 3 15-18 Kirk Lange
1 Banana Belt Series MEN MASTERS 60+ Ken Rodgers
25 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Ken Rodgers
30 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Mark Newsome
56 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Trent Sullivan
41 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Stuart Pearson
36 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Paul Brown
31 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Doug Spencer
13 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Chris Meddings
51 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Billy Ramsey
3 Twilight TT Series Women 4 Virginia Xing
1 Twilight TT Series Women 4 Kristin Yarris
3 Twilight TT Series Men 60+ Bruce Burke
1 Twilight TT Series Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
58 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Virginia Xing
45 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Kristin Yarris
42 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Bruce Burke
4 Twilight TT Series Men 50+ Mark Newsome
12 Twilight TT Series Men 5 Trent Sullivan
1 Twilight TT Series Men 5 Chris Meddings
4 Twilight TT Series Men 5 Doug Spencer
7 Twilight TT Series Men 5 Paul Brown
10 Twilight TT Series Men 5 Stuart Pearson
10 Twilight TT Series Men 4 Billy Ramsey
dnf Willamette Gran Fondo Gran > Female > 40-49 Virginia Xing
9 Bear Springs Trap XC Cat 2 Men 50-59 Billy Ramsey
12 Willamette Gran Fondo Gran > Male > 50-59 Jeffrey Sprague
6 Willamette Gran Fondo Medio > Female > 19-39 Effie Siverts
1 Willamette Gran Fondo Medio > Male > 50-59 Scott Damon
2 Willamette Gran Fondo Medio > Male > 40-49 Jagger Traylor
11 Eugene Roubaix Masters 40+ Men 4/5 Dirk Siverts
9 Eugene Roubaix Men 5 Paul Brown
16 Eugene Roubaix Masters 40+ Men 4/5 Dennis Sibilia-Young
1 Eugene Roubaix Masters 60+ Men 4/5 Ken Rodgers
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Steven Savich
12 Eugene Roubaix Women 4/5 Virginia Xing
5 Eugene Roubaix Women 4/5 Kristin Yarris
4 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 60+ Eric Selker
23 Kings Valley Road Race Women 4/5 Virginia Xing
25 Kings Valley Road Race Women 4/5 Effie Siverts
44 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+ Dirk Siverts
DNS Mudslinger XC Cat 2 50-59 Men Billy Ramsey
142 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Shirley Rodgers
2 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Women Masters 60+ Shirley Rodgers
7 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Men Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers
74 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Ken Rodgers
72 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Virginia Xing
37 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Paul Brown
79 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Shirley Rodgers
27 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Ken Rodgers
54 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Dennis Sibilia-Young
24 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined phil randall
5 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Men phil randall
12 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Men Dennis Sibilia-Young
3 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 60+ Women Shirley Rodgers
5 As the Raven Flies TT Senior Women 4/5 Virginia Xing
6 As the Raven Flies TT Senior Men 4/5 Paul Brown
3 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 60+ Men Ken Rodgers
37 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Dan Gilden
54 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined phil randall
98 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Karin Wohlert
12 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Men phil randall
10 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Men Dan Gilden
14 As the Raven Flies TT Cat 4/5 Men Doug Spencer
87 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Doug Spencer
2 As the Raven Flies TT Cat 4 Women Karin Wohlert
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Women Cat 3/4/5 Kristin Yarris
21 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Men Cat 4/5 Dirk Siverts
12 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Women Cat 3/4/5 Effie Siverts
16 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Men Cat 4/5 Paul Brown
9 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Beginner Men 19+ Bruce Burke
24 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 2 50-59 Men Billy Ramsey
DNS Jack Frost TT Jr. Men 10-12 Max Ritzow
6 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
2 Jack Frost TT Masters Women 60+ Shirley Rodgers
19 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Paul Brown
24 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Dennis Sibilia-Young
7 Jack Frost TT Women 4/5 Kristin Yarris
16 Jack Frost TT Women 4/5 Virginia Xing
18 Jack Frost TT Women 4/5 Effie Siverts
247 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Effie Siverts
96 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Ken Rodgers
125 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Paul Brown
146 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Dennis Sibilia-Young
166 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Kristin Yarris
232 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Virginia Xing
256 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Shirley Rodgers
24 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Women Cat 3/4/5 Effie Siverts
12 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Women Cat 3/4/5 Kristin Yarris
13 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 5 Stuart Pearson
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 5 Chris Meddings
6 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 5 Doug Spencer
7 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 5 Paul Brown
14 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 5 Stuart Pearson
17 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 5 Trent Sullivan
7 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 40+ Dirk Siverts
2 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 50+ Mark Newsome
9 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
4 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 60+ Bruce Burke
6 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 60+ Eric Selker
12 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance Medio (55 miles) Jagger Traylor
11 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance Medio (55 miles) Scott Damon
10 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance Medio (55 miles) Effie Siverts
10 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 60+ Trent Sullivan
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Women 4 Kristin Yarris
3 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Women 4 Virginia Xing
4 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Women 4 Suzanne Meddings
5 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Women 4 Effie Siverts
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Women 4 Kristin Yarris
DNF Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Cat 2 Men 50-59 Billy Ramsey
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Women Cat 4 Kristin Yarris
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Men Master 60+ Ken Rodgers
3 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Women 4 Virginia Xing
4 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Women 4 Suzanne Meddings
5 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Women 4 Effie Siverts
3 Tour of Aufderheide: Individual Results WOMEN 40 - 49 Virginia Xing
3 Tour of Aufderheide: Individual Results MEN 60 - 69 Ken Rodgers
10 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Men 60+ Trent Sullivan
6 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Men 60+ Eric Selker
5 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Men 60+ Bruce Burke
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
10 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Men 50+ Billy Ramsey
9 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Men 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
2 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Men 50+ Mark Newsome
7 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Men 40+ Dirk Siverts
11 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Men 5 Stuart Pearson
7 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Men 5 Paul Brown
6 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Men 5 Doug Spencer
19 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 4/5 Paul Brown
15 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 4/5 Ken Rodgers
2 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Men 5 Chris Meddings
12 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Men 4 Billy Ramsey
12 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 4 Billy Ramsey
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 5 Chris Meddings
6 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 5 Doug Spencer
7 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 5 Paul Brown
12 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 4 Billy Ramsey
18 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 5 Trent Sullivan
7 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 40+ Dirk Siverts
2 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 50+ Mark Newsome
9 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
12 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points Women Cat 3/4/5 Effie Siverts
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points Women Cat 3/4/5 Kristin Yarris
4 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 60+ Bruce Burke
6 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 60+ Eric Selker
10 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 60+ Trent Sullivan
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Women 4 Kristin Yarris
3 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Women 4 Virginia Xing
4 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Women 4 Suzanne Meddings
11 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 4/5 mark lipchick
18 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Women 4/5 Effie Siverts
12 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas
5 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Women 4/5 Virginia Xing
3 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Women 4/5 Deven Smith
DNF Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Mstr Men 55-59 Billy Ramsey
DNF Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Cat 2 Men Billy Ramsey
5 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Women 4 Effie Siverts