Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports

Event Category Name
4 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ phil randall
3 Psycho Cross Masters Men 35+ B Dirk Siverts
2 Psycho Cross Men Junior 13-14 Rowan Boutette
3 Psycho Cross Men Junior 13-14 Conner Mowery
1 Psycho Cross Men Junior 10-12 Max Ritzow
2 Psycho Cross Men Junior 10-12 Zane Golbus-O'hara
1 Psycho Cross Women C Virginia Xing
2 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Beginner Men tom spofford
4 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Beginner Men Kirk Lange
12 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Beginner Men Paul Brown
1 Psycho Cross Men C Alexander Hongo
1 Psycho Cross Masters Men 35+ C Paul Brown
2 Psycho Cross Beginner Men Billy Ramsey
2 Psycho Cross Masters Men 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
3 Psycho Cross Masters Men 50+ phil randall
21 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Beginner Men Billy Ramsey
26 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Beginner Men Joe Peck
2 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Men C Alexander Hongo
11 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Men C mark lipchick
1 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Men Junior 10-12 Max Ritzow
3 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Men Junior 10-12 Zane Globas-O'Harre
1 Psycho Cross Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
11 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Women C Effie Siverts
2 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Women C Virginia Xing
11 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Beginner Women Leslie Thomas
9 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Beginner Women Virginia Xing
7 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Beginner Women Bridget Hildreth
1 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
9 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Men Junior 10-12 Owen L. Rogers
7 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ mark lipchick
4 Psycho Cross Masters Men 50+ mark lipchick
3 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
21 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters Men 35+ C Doug Spencer
10 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters Men 35+ C Tim Broderick
1 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters Men 35+ C Paul Brown
3 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters Men 35+ B Dirk Siverts
6 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Men Junior 17-18 Gabrielle Van Steenwyk
7 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Men Junior 13-14 Conner Mowery
2 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Men Junior 13-14 Rowan Boutette
10 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Men Junior 10-12 Zane Golbus-O'hara
18 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ tom spofford
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Masters 50+ phil randall
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Junior Men Max Ritzow
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Junior Men Rowan Boutette
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Junior Men Conner Mowery
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Women C Virginia Xing
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Men C 35+ timothy broderick
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Max Ritzow
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ phil randall
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C timothy broderick
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Masters 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Masters 50+ phil randall
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Junior Men Max Ritzow
3 Psycho Cross Masters Men 35+ C Paul Brown
4 Psycho Cross Men C Alexander Hongo
5 Psycho Cross Masters Men 35+ C Tim Broderick
7 Psycho Cross Masters Men 35+ C Doug Spencer
2 Psycho Cross Beginner Men tom spofford
5 Psycho Cross Beginner Men Kirk Lange
2 Psycho Cross Women C Virginia Xing
2 Psycho Cross Men Junior 10-12 Zane Golbus-O'hara
1 Psycho Cross Men Junior 10-12 Max Ritzow
4 Psycho Cross Men Junior 13-14 Conner Mowery
2 Psycho Cross Men Junior 13-14 Rowan Boutette
10 Psycho Cross Beginner Men Billy Ramsey
1 Psycho Cross Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
11 Psycho Cross Masters Men 50+ tom spofford
9 Psycho Cross Masters Men 50+ mark lipchick
5 Psycho Cross Masters Men 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
4 Psycho Cross Masters Men 50+ phil randall
1 Psycho Cross Masters Men 35+ B Dirk Siverts
15 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category C Joseph Sibilia-Young
63 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ C Paul Brown
8 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 50+ phil randall
1 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers
10 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
6 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men Max Ritzow
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Max Ritzow
20 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Rowan Boutette
21 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
26 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ phil randall
2 Psycho Cross Masters B 35+ Men Dirk Siverts
8 Psycho Cross Masters Men 50+ tom spofford
5 Psycho Cross Masters Men 50+ mark lipchick
4 Psycho Cross Masters Men 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
1 Psycho Cross Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
7 Psycho Cross Men C Alexander Hongo
9 Psycho Cross Masters C 35+ Men Doug Spencer
4 Psycho Cross Masters C 35+ Men Paul Brown
5 Psycho Cross Beginner Men Kirk Lange
2 Psycho Cross Beginner Men Thomas Spoffor
1 Psycho Cross Junior Men 10-12 Max Ritzow
1 Psycho Cross Junior Men 13-14 Rowan Boutette
2 Psycho Cross Junior Men 13-14 Conner Mowery
1 Psycho Cross Junior Men 17-18 Gabriel VanSteenwyk
3 Psycho Cross Women C Virginia Xing
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category C Joseph Sibilia-Young
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers
12 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men Max Ritzow
16 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men Easton Spring
28 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women C Virginia Xing
13 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 50+ phil randall
24 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
48 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B Dirk Siverts
49 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ C timothy broderick
10 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 50+ phil randall
9 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 17-18 Gabrielle Van Steenwyk
11 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Women C Virginia Xing
1 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers
4 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Beginner Men Tom Spoffard
1 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 10-12 Max Ritzow
19 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 13-14 Conner Mowery
23 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
19 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
9 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ phil randall
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Men Joseph Sibilia-Young
36 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women C Virginia Xing
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers
1 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Dirk Siverts
31 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Effie Siverts
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Max Ritzow
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Easton Spring
28 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Rowan Boutette
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ phil randall
31 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ mark lipchick
33 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers
34 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Paul Brown
55 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Stuart Pearson
32 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Virginia Xing
25 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 Easton Spring
75 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Paul Brown
84 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Stuart Pearson
38 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Virginia Xing
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ phil randall
26 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10-12 Max Ritzow
77 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B mark lipchick
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16 Kirk Lange
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 Rowan Boutette
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Dirk Siverts
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Junior Men 14-18 Easton Spring
34 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men Rowan Boutette
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Beginner Men Joseph Sibilia-Young
19 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men Easton Spring
15 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men Max Ritzow
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers
11 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ phil randall
77 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Paul Brown
16 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
4 Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Easton Spring
15 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men Max Ritzow
26 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men Rowan Boutette
8 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 50+ phil randall
29 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers
21 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men Easton Spring
27 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Son of abomination Open phil randall
26 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Son of abomination Open Dennis Sibilia-Young
25 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Son of abomination Open Robert Smith-Gillespie
23 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Son of abomination Open Jeffrey Sprague
18 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Son of abomination Open Kirk Lange
5 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Son of abomination Open mark lipchick
4 Psycho Cross Women C Virginia Xing
4 Psycho Cross Masters Men 35+, C Tim Broderick
3 Psycho Cross Beginner Men tom spofford
1 Psycho Cross Men Junior 10-12 Matt Ritzow
3 Psycho Cross Men Junior 13-14 Conner Mowery
2 Psycho Cross Men Junior 13-14 Rowan Boutette
5 Psycho Cross Women C Effie Siverts
9 Psycho Cross Masters Men B 35+ Dirk Siverts
11 Psycho Cross Masters Men 50+ mark lipchick
7 Psycho Cross Masters Men 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
4 Psycho Cross Masters Men 50+ phil randall
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men Max Ritzow
36 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Dirk Siverts
92 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Paul Brown
129 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C mark lipchick
47 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C Alexander Hongo
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women C Effie Siverts
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Beginner Women Virginia Xing
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men Easton Spring
32 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 50+ phil randall
30 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men Conner Mowery
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 10-12 Max Ritzow
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14 Conner Mowery
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Beginner Men Paul Brown
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Beginner tom spofford
7 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Beginner Tim Haywood
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Beginner Kirk Lange
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Beginner Paul Brown
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Junior Rowan Boutette
7 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Junior Conner Mowery
17 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Junior Gabrielle Van Steenwyk
19 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Junior Rowan Boutette
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Men C mark lipchick
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Men C Alexander Hongo
17 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Men C timothy broderick
19 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Men C Dennis Sibilia-Young
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Masters Men 40+ Ken Rodgers
10 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Masters Men 40+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
13 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Masters Men 40+ Dirk Siverts
16 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Masters Men 40+ phil randall
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Masters Men 50+ Ken Rodgers
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Masters Men 50+ phil randall
10 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Masters Men 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Women C Virginia Xing
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Women C Effie Siverts
10 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Women C Leslie Thomas
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Beginner Stuart Pearson
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Junior Max Ritzow
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Beginner Stuart Pearson
10 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 40+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
8 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 40+ Ken Rodgers
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Women C Virginia Xing
15 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Doug Spencer
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Alexander Hongo
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men 50+ Ken Rodgers
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men 50+ phil randall
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Junior Max Ritzow
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Junior Conner Mowery
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Beginner Paul Brown
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Beginner Kirk Lange
12 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 13-14 Rowan Boutette
1 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 10-12 Max Ritzow
2 Battle At Barlow Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ phil randall
22 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Junior Conner Mowery
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ Ken Rodgers
8 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C mark lipchick
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series Beginner tom spofford
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Beginner Stuart Pearson
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Alexander Hongo
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series Beginner Paul Brown
9 Twilight Cyclocross Series Beginner Tim Haywood
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Junior Max Ritzow
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Junior Rowan Boutette
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ phil randall
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Women C Virginia Xing
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series Women C Leslie Thomas
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 40+ Ken Rodgers
9 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 40+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Beginner Kirk Lange
2 Psycho Cross Masters Men 50+ phil randall
7 Psycho Cross Beginner Men Joe Peck
12 Psycho Cross Masters Men B 35+ Dirk Siverts
2 Psycho Cross Beginner Men Paul Brown
4 Psycho Cross Men C mark lipchick
3 Psycho Cross Men C Alexander Hongo
3 Psycho Cross Beginner Women Virginia Xing
2 Psycho Cross Beginner Women Bridget Hildreth
5 Psycho Cross Junior Men 10-12 Owen L. Rogers
4 Psycho Cross Beginner Women Leslie Thomas
1 Psycho Cross Junior Men 10-12 Max Ritzow
1 Psycho Cross Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
7 Psycho Cross Junior Men 17-18 Gabrielle Van Steenwyk
12 Psycho Cross Junior Men 13-14 Conner Mowery
14 Psycho Cross Junior Men 13-14 Rowan Boutette
4 Psycho Cross Masters Men 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 50+ phil randall
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Junior Men Max Ritzow
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers
9 Twilight Cyclocross Series Beginner Stuart Pearson
14 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Doug Spencer
DNF Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C timothy broderick
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ Ken Rodgers
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C mark lipchick
DNF Twilight Cyclocross Series Junior Max Ritzow
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Alexander Hongo
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Beginner Kirk Lange
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Beginner tom spofford
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Beginner Paul Brown
DNF Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters 40+ phil randall
7 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters 40+ Ken Rodgers
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters 40+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Women C Virginia Xing
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ phil randall
DNF Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ phil randall
9 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
1 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 Max Ritzow
1 Hood River Double Cross Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ phil randall
25 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category C timothy broderick
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Beginner Women Virginia Xing
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 Max Ritzow
12 Twilight Cyclocross Series Junior Max Ritzow
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Beginner Men Kirk Lange
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series Junior Gabrielle Van Steenwyk
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Beginner Men Paul Brown
14 Twilight Cyclocross Series Junior Mowery Conney
18 Twilight Cyclocross Series Junior Rowan Boutette
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ Ken Rodgers
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
DNF Twilight Cyclocross Series Women C Deven Dmith
8 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C mark lipchick
10 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C timothy broderick
19 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Doug Spencer
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Women C Effie Sivert
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series Women C Virginia Xing
10 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 40+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series Women C Leslie Thomas
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 40+ Ken Rodgers
7 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Al Hongo
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Beginner Women Virginia Xing
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men Conner Mowery
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 50+ phil randall
29 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category C timothy broderick
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Beginner Men Paul Brown
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men Max Ritzow
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ C mark lipchick
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Beginner Men Kirk Lange
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Junior Max Ritzow
DNF Twilight Cyclocross Series Junior Gabrielle Van Steenwyk
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ Ken Rodgers
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ phil randall
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C mark lipchick
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C timothy broderick
7 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Dennis Sibilia-Young
11 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Alexander Hongo
DNF Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Doug Spencer
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Women C Effie Siverts
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series Women C Virginia Xing
9 Twilight Cyclocross Series Women C Leslie Thomas
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series Beginner Men tom spofford
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Beginner Men Paul Brown
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 40+ Dirk Siverts
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 40+ Ken Rodgers
7 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Men 4/5 Ken Rodgers
5 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Women 4/5 Virginia Xing
10 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Women 4/5 Deven Smith
17 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Men 4/5 Jason Hernandez
12 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas
3 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Men 4/5 Paul Brown
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Beginner Men Paul Brown
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Beginner Women Virginia Xing
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Women C Effie Siverts
36 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Category C timothy broderick
24 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ B Dirk Siverts
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men Max Ritzow
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 50+ phil randall
13 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Tim Broderick
15 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Stuart Pearson
16 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 mark lipchick
17 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Doug Spencer
18 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Bruce Burke
12 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Dennis Sibilia-Young
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Ken Rodgers
9 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas
2 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Virginia Xing
7 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Paul Brown
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Women 4/5 Virginia Xing
98 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Deven Dmith
100 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Virginia Xing
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Women 4/5 Deven Dmith
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Men 4/5 Paul Brown
119 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Paul Brown
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Women 4/5 Deven Dmith
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Women 4/5 Virginia Xing
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Men 4/5 Paul Brown
24 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Combined Mark Newsome
5 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Masters Men 50+ Mark Newsome
22 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
22 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Men 4/5 Paul Brown
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Women 4/5 Deven Dmith
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Women 4/5 Virginia Xing
11 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ Ken Rodgers
2 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Junior Men Max Ritzow
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 Women 4/5 Virginia Xing
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 Women 4/5 Deven Dmith
19 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 Men 4/5 Paul Brown
19 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Men 4/5 Paul Brown
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Women 4/5 Deven Dmith
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Women 4/5 Virginia Xing
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Women 4/5 Virginia Xing
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Women 4/5 Deven Dmith
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Men 4/5 Paul Brown
23 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Men 4/5 Paul Brown
92 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Paul Brown
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Women 4/5 Virginia Xing
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Women 4/5 Deven Dmith
5 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Paul Brown
12 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Dennis Sibilia-Young
13 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Ken Rodgers
11 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 mark lipchick
9 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Jason Hernandez
13 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas
4 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Deven Smith
15 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Stuart Pearson
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Ken Rodgers
3 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Virginia Xing
12 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Deven Smith
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Paul Brown
5 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas
12 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 mark lipchick
15 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Stuart Pearson
20 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Bruce Burke
18 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Doug Spencer
16 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Dennis Sibilia-Young
102 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Mark Newsome
1 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Junior Men 10-12 Max Ritzow
12 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 50-54 Mark Newsome
139 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Max Ritzow
23 Tour of Aufderheide Men Ken Rodgers
10 Tour of Aufderheide Women Virginia Xing
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Paul Brown
5 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Deven Smith
10 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas
19 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Bruce Burke
7 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Ken Rodgers
13 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Dennis Sibilia-Young
11 OBRA Time Trial Masters Men 60-64 Ken Rodgers
9 OBRA Time Trial Masters Men 50-54 Mark Newsome
1 OBRA Time Trial Junior Men 10-12 Max Ritzow
1 OBRA Time Trial Masters Men 65-69 Bruce Burke
7 OBRA Time Trial Men 4/5 mark lipchick
10 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined Bruce Burke
95 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined Ken Rodgers
74 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined Mark Newsome
10 OBRA Time Trial Men 4/5 Paul Brown
93 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined mark lipchick
113 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined Paul Brown
92 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined Doug Spencer
8 OBRA Time Trial Men 4/5 Doug Spencer
2 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined Max Ritzow
11 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Women Category 4/5 Deven Smith
12 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Ken Rodgers
10 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Paul Brown
13 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas
14 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 mark lipchick
20 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Dennis Sibilia-Young
4 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Deven Smith
12 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Virginia Xing
8 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Men 4/5 Paul Brown
31 Revenge of the Disc: July 27: Combined Combined mark lipchick
4 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Men 4/5 Doug Spencer
4 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Masters 50+ Men Mark Newsome
6 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Masters 50+ Men mark lipchick
3 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Masters 60+ Men Ken Rodgers
4 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas
26 Revenge of the Disc: July 27: Combined Combined Mark Newsome
66 Revenge of the Disc: July 27: Combined Combined Leslie Thomas
50 Revenge of the Disc: July 27: Combined Combined Paul Brown
37 Revenge of the Disc: July 27: Combined Combined Doug Spencer
33 Revenge of the Disc: July 27: Combined Combined Ken Rodgers
9 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Paul Brown
15 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Dennis Sibilia-Young
26 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Bruce Burke
11 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 mark lipchick
13 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas
6 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Virginia Xing
5 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Deven Smith
13 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Ken Rodgers
21 Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium Men 4/5 Dennis Sibilia-Young
5 Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas
2 Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium Women 4/5 Virginia Xing
19 Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium Men 4/5 Paul Brown
18 Revenge of the Disc: July 20: Combined Combined Mark Newsome
30 Revenge of the Disc: July 20: Combined Combined mark lipchick
54 Revenge of the Disc: July 20: Combined Combined Kirk Lange
49 Revenge of the Disc: July 20: Combined Combined Max Ritzow
22 Revenge of the Disc: July 20: Combined Combined Doug Spencer
7 Revenge of the Disc: July 20 Masters 50+ Men mark lipchick
4 Revenge of the Disc: July 20 Masters 50+ Men Mark Newsome
2 Revenge of the Disc: July 20 Men 4/5 Doug Spencer
2 Revenge of the Disc: July 20 Junior Men Kirk Lange
1 Revenge of the Disc: July 20 Junior Men Max Ritzow
10 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 mark lipchick
14 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Dennis Sibilia-Young
26 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Bruce Burke
5 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Virginia Xing
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Ken Rodgers
2 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Deven Smith
12 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas
3 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Men 4/5 Doug Spencer
54 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Ken Rodgers
50 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Doug Spencer
83 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Paul Brown
121 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Leslie Thomas
105 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Max Ritzow
33 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Mark Newsome
63 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Max Ritzow
36 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Doug Spencer
32 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Ken Rodgers
5 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Masters 60+ Men Ken Rodgers
3 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Masters 50+ Men Mark Newsome
2 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Junior Men Max Ritzow
49 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined mark lipchick
1 Revenge of the Disc Junior Men Max Ritzow
3 Revenge of the Disc Junior Men Kirk Lange
2 Revenge of the Disc Masters 50+ Men Mark Newsome
4 Revenge of the Disc Masters 50+ Men mark lipchick
111 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Kirk Lange
3 Revenge of the Disc Masters 60+ Men Ken Rodgers
40 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Mark Newsome
17 Revenge of the Disc Men 4/5 Paul Brown
9 Revenge of the Disc Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas
1 Revenge of the Disc Men 4/5 Doug Spencer
6 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Deven Smith
24 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Bruce Burke
23 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Dirk Siverts
21 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Dennis Sibilia-Young
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 mark lipchick
12 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas
2 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Virginia Xing
5 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Junior Max Ritzow
8 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Women 4/5 Deven Smith
6 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Women 4/5 Virginia Xing
21 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
6 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
3 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
8 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women 4/5 Virginia Xing
10 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women 4/5 Deven Smith
7 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Women 4/5 Virginia Xing
10 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Women 4/5 Deven Smith
9 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters Men 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
3 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
76 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Virginia Xing
80 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Deven Smith
64 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Dennis Sibilia-Young
57 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Ken Rodgers
20 High Desert Omnium Masters 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
2 High Desert Omnium Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers
8 High Desert Omnium Women 4/5 Virginia Xing
10 High Desert Omnium Women 4/5 Deven Smith
11 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Men 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
8 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Effie Siverts
17 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Bruce Burke
14 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Ken Rodgers
10 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 mark lipchick
6 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Deven Smith
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Dennis Sibilia-Young
5 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas
3 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Virginia Xing
3 Pickett's Charge XC Category 3/40+ Men Ken Rodgers
5 Pickett's Charge XC Category 3/40+ Men Dennis Sibilia-Young
7 Pickett's Charge XC Category 3/40+ Men Paul Brown
1 Pickett's Charge XC Category 3 Women 40+ Virginia Xing
1 Pickett's Charge XC Category 3/40+ Men phil randall
106 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Nile Drieling
2 OBRA TTT Men 240+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
2 OBRA TTT Men 240+ Eric Selker
2 OBRA TTT Men 240+ Bruce Burke
3 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 Jeffrey Lange
2 OBRA TTT Eddy Senior Men Dirk Siverts
2 OBRA TTT Eddy Senior Men David Shortreed
2 OBRA TTT Eddy Senior Men Stuart Pearson
2 OBRA TTT Eddy Senior Men Nile Drieling
2 OBRA TTT Men 240+ Ken Rodgers
3 OBRA TTT Women 4 Virginia Xing
3 OBRA TTT Women 4 Kristin Yarris
6 OBRA TTT Women 4 Leslie Thomas
3 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 Paul Brown
109 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined David Shortreed
108 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Dirk Siverts
136 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Kristin Yarris
110 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Paul Brown
3 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 Doug Spencer
3 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 Mark Newsome
134 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Virginia Xing
107 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Stuart Pearson
113 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Doug Spencer
112 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Mark Newsome
92 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Ken Rodgers
93 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Dennis Sibilia-Young
90 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Eric Selker
91 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Bruce Burke
170 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Leslie Thomas
111 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Jeffrey Lange
75 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Kristin Yarris
4 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Women 4/5 Kristin Yarris
57 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Virginia Xing
5 Twilight TT Series Men 60+ Bruce Burke
45 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Kristin Yarris
58 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Trent Sullivan
46 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Bruce Burke
35 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Ken Rodgers
59 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Dennis Sibilia-Young
2 Twilight TT Series Men 50+ Mark Newsome
6 Twilight TT Series Men 50+ Billy Ramsey
7 Twilight TT Series Men 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
52 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Billy Ramsey
27 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Mark Newsome
10 Twilight TT Series Men 5 Robert Smith-Gillespie
7 Twilight TT Series Men 5 Stuart Pearson
33 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Doug Spencer
3 Twilight TT Series Men 5 Doug Spencer
2 Twilight TT Series Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
1 Twilight TT Series Women 4 Kristin Yarris
3 Twilight TT Series Women 4 Virginia Xing
55 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Robert Smith-Gillespie
42 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Stuart Pearson
39 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Paul Brown
6 Twilight TT Series Men 60+ Trent Sullivan
6 Twilight TT Series Men 5 Paul Brown
19 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Beginner Women Virginia Xing
3 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Beginner Men Ken Rodgers
10 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
13 Bend Don't Brake Women 4 Virginia Xing
32 Bend Don't Brake Category 4/5 Men Scott Damon
3 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
1 Twilight TT Series Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
3 Twilight TT Series Men 5 Stuart Pearson
1 Twilight TT Series Men 50+ Mark Newsome
3 Twilight TT Series Men 60+ Bruce Burke
1 Twilight TT Series Women 4 Kristin Yarris
12 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Stuart Pearson
15 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Kristin Yarris
6 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Ken Rodgers
16 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Bruce Burke
7 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Mark Newsome
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Beginner Women Virginia Xing
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Women B/C Effie Siverts
8 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Masters Men B 35+ Dirk Siverts
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
63 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Leslie Thomas
5 Twilight TT Series Women 4 Suzanne Meddings
8 Twilight TT Series Women 4 Leslie Thomas
4 Twilight TT Series Women 4 Effie Siverts
2 Twilight TT Series Women 4 Virginia Xing
1 Twilight TT Series Women 4 Kristin Yarris
8 Twilight TT Series Men 60+ Trent Sullivan
6 Twilight TT Series Men 60+ Bruce Burke
4 Twilight TT Series Men 60+ Eric Selker
59 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Suzanne Meddings
56 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Effie Siverts
50 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Virginia Xing
40 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Kristin Yarris
54 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Trent Sullivan
42 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Bruce Burke
36 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Eric Selker
9 Twilight TT Series Men 5 Paul Brown
43 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Dennis Sibilia-Young
17 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Mark Newsome
44 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Stuart Pearson
7 Twilight TT Series Men 5 Doug Spencer
2 Twilight TT Series Men 5 Chris Meddings
35 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Paul Brown
29 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Doug Spencer
12 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Chris Meddings
2 Twilight TT Series Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
7 Twilight TT Series Men 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
2 Twilight TT Series Men 50+ Mark Newsome
12 Twilight TT Series Men 5 Stuart Pearson
24 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Ken Rodgers
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women Category 4 Kristin Yarris
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers
16 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Chris Meddings
45 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Kristin Yarris
61 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Virginia Xing
66 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Suzanne Meddings
69 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Effie Siverts
47 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Bruce Burke
27 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Ken Rodgers
41 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Dennis Sibilia-Young
28 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Mark Newsome
42 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Dirk Siverts
67 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined tom spofford
37 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Paul Brown
8 Twilight TT Series Men 4 Billy Ramsey
1 Twilight TT Series Men 5 Chris Meddings
6 Twilight TT Series Men 5 Doug Spencer
7 Twilight TT Series Men 5 Paul Brown
12 Twilight TT Series Men 5 tom spofford
35 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Doug Spencer
68 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Trent Sullivan
57 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Billy Ramsey
7 Twilight TT Series Women 4 Effie Siverts
6 Twilight TT Series Women 4 Suzanne Meddings
5 Twilight TT Series Women 4 Virginia Xing
1 Twilight TT Series Women 4 Kristin Yarris
9 Twilight TT Series Men 60+ Trent Sullivan
4 Twilight TT Series Men 60+ Bruce Burke
1 Twilight TT Series Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
8 Twilight TT Series Men 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
5 Twilight TT Series Men 40+ Dirk Siverts
3 Twilight TT Series Men 50+ Mark Newsome
1 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
20 Banana Belt Series Women Category 4/5 Kristin Yarris
1 Coast Hills Classic XC Men Category 3 15-18 Kirk Lange
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 Dirk Siverts
4 Twilight TT Series Men 50+ Mark Newsome
45 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Kristin Yarris
1 Twilight TT Series Men 5 Chris Meddings
4 Twilight TT Series Men 5 Doug Spencer
7 Twilight TT Series Men 5 Paul Brown
10 Twilight TT Series Men 5 Stuart Pearson
12 Twilight TT Series Men 5 Trent Sullivan
58 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Virginia Xing
1 Twilight TT Series Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
3 Twilight TT Series Men 60+ Bruce Burke
1 Twilight TT Series Women 4 Kristin Yarris
3 Twilight TT Series Women 4 Virginia Xing
51 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Billy Ramsey
13 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Chris Meddings
31 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Doug Spencer
36 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Paul Brown
41 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Stuart Pearson
56 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Trent Sullivan
30 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Mark Newsome
42 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Bruce Burke
25 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Ken Rodgers
10 Twilight TT Series Men 4 Billy Ramsey
dnf Willamette Gran Fondo Gran > Women > 40-49 Virginia Xing
1 Willamette Gran Fondo Medio > Men > 50-59 Scott Damon
9 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Men 50-59 Billy Ramsey
12 Willamette Gran Fondo Gran > Men > 50-59 Jeffrey Sprague
2 Willamette Gran Fondo Medio > Men > 40-49 Jagger Traylor
6 Willamette Gran Fondo Medio > Women > 19-39 Effie Siverts
12 Eugene Roubaix Women 4/5 Virginia Xing
5 Eugene Roubaix Women 4/5 Kristin Yarris
1 Eugene Roubaix Masters 60+ Men 4/5 Ken Rodgers
16 Eugene Roubaix Masters 40+ Men 4/5 Dennis Sibilia-Young
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Steven Savich
9 Eugene Roubaix Men 5 Paul Brown
11 Eugene Roubaix Masters 40+ Men 4/5 Dirk Siverts
25 Kings Valley Road Race Women 4/5 Effie Siverts
44 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+ Dirk Siverts
23 Kings Valley Road Race Women 4/5 Virginia Xing
4 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 60+ Eric Selker
DNS Mudslinger XC Category 2 50-59 Men Billy Ramsey
74 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Ken Rodgers
142 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Shirley Rodgers
2 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Masters Women 60+ Shirley Rodgers
7 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
54 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Dennis Sibilia-Young
37 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Paul Brown
79 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Shirley Rodgers
27 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Ken Rodgers
72 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Virginia Xing
24 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined phil randall
5 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Men phil randall
3 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 60+ Women Shirley Rodgers
3 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 60+ Men Ken Rodgers
5 As the Raven Flies TT Senior Women 4/5 Virginia Xing
6 As the Raven Flies TT Senior Men 4/5 Paul Brown
12 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Men Dennis Sibilia-Young
87 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Doug Spencer
98 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Karin Wohlert
54 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined phil randall
12 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Men phil randall
10 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Men Dan Gilden
14 As the Raven Flies TT Category 4/5 Men Doug Spencer
37 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Dan Gilden
2 As the Raven Flies TT Category 4 Women Karin Wohlert
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Women Category 3/4/5 Kristin Yarris
21 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Men Category 4/5 Dirk Siverts
12 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Women Category 3/4/5 Effie Siverts
16 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Men Category 4/5 Paul Brown
9 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Beginner Men 19+ Bruce Burke
24 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 50-59 Men Billy Ramsey
DNS Jack Frost TT Junior Men 10-12 Max Ritzow
6 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
2 Jack Frost TT Masters Women 60+ Shirley Rodgers
19 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Paul Brown
24 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Dennis Sibilia-Young
7 Jack Frost TT Women 4/5 Kristin Yarris
16 Jack Frost TT Women 4/5 Virginia Xing
18 Jack Frost TT Women 4/5 Effie Siverts
247 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Effie Siverts
96 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Ken Rodgers
125 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Paul Brown
146 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Dennis Sibilia-Young
166 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Kristin Yarris
232 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Virginia Xing
256 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Shirley Rodgers
24 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Women Category 3/4/5 Effie Siverts
12 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Women Category 3/4/5 Kristin Yarris
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Women 4 Kristin Yarris
5 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Women 4 Effie Siverts
12 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 4 Billy Ramsey
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 5 Chris Meddings
6 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 5 Doug Spencer
7 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 5 Paul Brown
13 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 5 Stuart Pearson
18 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 5 Trent Sullivan
7 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 40+ Dirk Siverts
2 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 50+ Mark Newsome
9 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
12 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance Medio (55-Miles) Jagger Traylor
11 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance Medio (55-Miles) Scott Damon
10 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance Medio (55-Miles) Effie Siverts
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
4 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 60+ Bruce Burke
6 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 60+ Eric Selker
10 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 60+ Trent Sullivan
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Women 4 Kristin Yarris
3 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Women 4 Virginia Xing
4 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Women 4 Suzanne Meddings
3 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Women 4 Virginia Xing
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Women 4 Kristin Yarris
10 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 60+ Trent Sullivan
6 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 60+ Eric Selker
4 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 60+ Bruce Burke
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
9 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
5 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Women 4 Effie Siverts
12 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Men 4 Billy Ramsey
3 Tour of Aufderheide: Individual Results Women 40-49 Virginia Xing
3 Tour of Aufderheide: Individual Results Men 60-69 Ken Rodgers
19 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 4/5 Paul Brown
15 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 4/5 Ken Rodgers
11 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 4/5 mark lipchick
18 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Women 4/5 Effie Siverts
12 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas
5 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Women 4/5 Virginia Xing
3 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Women 4/5 Deven Smith
2 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 50+ Mark Newsome
7 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 40+ Dirk Siverts
DNF Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Category 2 Men 50-59 Billy Ramsey
DNF Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Category 2 Men Billy Ramsey
DNF Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Masters Men 55-59 Billy Ramsey
5 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Women 4 Effie Siverts
4 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Women 4 Suzanne Meddings
3 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Women 4 Virginia Xing
4 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Women 4 Suzanne Meddings
10 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Men 60+ Trent Sullivan
6 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Men 60+ Eric Selker
5 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Men 60+ Bruce Burke
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
10 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Men 50+ Billy Ramsey
12 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points Women Category 3/4/5 Effie Siverts
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points Women Category 3/4/5 Kristin Yarris
9 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Men 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
2 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Men 50+ Mark Newsome
7 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Men 40+ Dirk Siverts
11 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Men 5 Stuart Pearson
7 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Men 5 Paul Brown
6 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Men 5 Doug Spencer
17 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 5 Trent Sullivan
14 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 5 Stuart Pearson
7 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 5 Paul Brown
6 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 5 Doug Spencer
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 5 Chris Meddings
12 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 4 Billy Ramsey
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Women Category 4 Kristin Yarris
2 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Men 5 Chris Meddings