Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports

Event Category Name
1 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Category C Women Virginia Xing
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Category C Women Virginia Xing
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Masters 50+ Men Ken Rodgers
1 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Masters 50+ Men Ken Rodgers
14 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Men Category 4/5 mark lipchick
16 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Men Category 4/5 Scott Damon
7 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Men Category 4/5 Max Ritzow
10 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Men Category 4/5 Max Ritzow
17 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Men Category 4/5 Scott Damon
3 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
2 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Men Category 4/5 mark lipchick
2 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
DNS Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
DNF Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Men Category 4/5 Scott Damon
10 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Men Category 4/5 mark lipchick
2 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Men Category 4/5 Max Ritzow
8 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Men Category 4/5 Max Ritzow
18 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Men Category 4/5 Scott Damon
9 Eugene Celebration Men Category 4/5 Max Ritzow
16 Eugene Celebration Men Category 4/5 mark lipchick
18 Eugene Celebration Men Category 4/5 Scott Damon
3 Eugene Celebration Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
3 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
15 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Men Category 4/5 mark lipchick
14 Eugene Celebration Men Category 4/5 mark lipchick
7 Eugene Celebration Men Category 4/5 Max Ritzow
17 Eugene Celebration Men Category 4/5 Scott Damon
4 Eugene Celebration Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
6 Eugene Celebration Men Category 4/5 Max Ritzow
16 Eugene Celebration Men Category 4/5 mark lipchick
5 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men phil randall
10 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men Tim Broderick
1 Tensegrity STXC Series Junior Boys 10-14 Max Ritzow
3 Tensegrity STXC Series Junior Boys 10-14 Conner Mowery
4 Tensegrity STXC Series Junior Boys 10-14 Zane Globus-Ohara
4 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 3 Men Jayson Higgins
2 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 3 Women Virginia Xing
7 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men Brice Gary
3 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men Ken Rodgers
4 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men mark lipchick
DNF Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men Dennis Sibilia-Young
12 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 timothy broderick
13 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 mark lipchick
29 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Scott Damon
1 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Max Ritzow
11 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Ken Rodgers
9 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Dennis Sibilia-Young
7 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Stuart Pearson
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Masters 50+ Men Ken Rodgers
7 OBRA TT Masters Men 50-59 Mark Newsome
5 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Masters Men 50-54 Mark Newsome
2 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Men Category 4/5 mark lipchick
5 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Men Category 4/5 Doug Spencer
1 OBRA TT Junior Men 13-14 Max Ritzow
31 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Combined Mark Newsome
40 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Combined mark lipchick
60 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Combined Doug Spencer
1 OBRA TT: 6.2 miles Junior Men 13-14 Max Ritzow
1 OBRA TT: 6.2 miles: Combined Combined Max Ritzow
5 OBRA TT Masters Men 50-54 Mark Newsome
5 OBRA TT Men Category 4/5 Doug Spencer
2 OBRA TT Men Category 4/5 mark lipchick
DNF Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men Dennis Sibilia-Young
2 Tensegrity STXC Series Junior Boys 10-14 Rowan Boutette
2 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 3 Women Virginia Xing
1 Tensegrity STXC Series Junior Boys 10-14 Max Ritzow
4 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men mark lipchick
5 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men phil randall
7 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men Ken Rodgers
8 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men Dirk Siverts
22 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Scott Damon
3 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas
4 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Dennis Sibilia-Young
24 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 timothy broderick
16 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Doug Spencer
14 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Ken Rodgers
11 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Stuart Pearson
6 Twilight Criterium Series All Women Leslie Thomas
7 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Max Ritzow
10 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 mark lipchick
1 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Eddy Women Leslie Thomas
15 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Combined mark lipchick
27 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Combined Doug Spencer
17 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Combined Mark Newsome
32 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Combined Ken Rodgers
1 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Men 4/5 mark lipchick
50 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Combined Leslie Thomas
2 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Masters Men 50+ Mark Newsome
3 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
3 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Men 4/5 Doug Spencer
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
8 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 4/5 mark lipchick
4 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas
1 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Women 4/5 Virginia Xing
22 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 4/5 Charles Hall
20 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 4/5 timothy broderick
19 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 4/5 Dirk Siverts
3 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Virginia Xing
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Max Ritzow
10 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 mark lipchick
18 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Dennis Sibilia-Young
21 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Tim Broderick
24 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Ken Rodgers
13 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 4/5 Max Ritzow
16 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 4/5 Ken Rodgers
17 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 4/5 Stuart Pearson
11 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 4/5 Dennis Sibilia-Young
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Women 45+ Virginia Xing
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 15-18 Easton Spring
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 45+ mark lipchick
34 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Club Standings
18 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Scott Damon
3 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Charles Hall
9 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category 4/5+ Charles Hall
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 45+ mark lipchick
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ Ken Rodgers
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Virginia Xing
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 55+ Ken Rodgers
41 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Combined Ken Rodgers
30 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Combined Doug Spencer
5 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Masters Men 50+ Mark Newsome
3 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
1 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Men 4/5 mark lipchick
5 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Men 4/5 Doug Spencer
10 Gresham Criterium Masters 40+ 4/5 Scott Damon
13 Gresham Criterium Category 4 Scott Damon
22 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Combined Mark Newsome
14 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Combined mark lipchick
7 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Ken Rodgers
13 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Doug Spencer
14 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Dennis Sibilia-Young
21 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Bruce Burke
22 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 timothy broderick
23 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Stuart Pearson
5 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 mark lipchick
10 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Max Ritzow
4 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas
2 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Virginia Xing
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 45+ mark lipchick
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ Ken Rodgers
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 Easton Spring
14 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 steve lamper
25 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Scott Damon
12 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Charles Hall
14 Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 4/5 Scott Damon
1 Pringle Creek Criterium Masters Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
9 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Max Ritzow
1 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Virginia Xing
2 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas
5 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 mark lipchick
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 timothy broderick
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Doug Spencer
19 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Bruce Burke
16 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Stuart Pearson
18 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Ken Rodgers
11 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Charles Hall
15 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Dennis Sibilia-Young
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 45+ mark lipchick
3 Tour de Aufderheide Box Canyon Women Sharon Gerl
9 Tour de Aufderheide Alpene Men Sixty-something (60-69) Billy Ramsey
1 Tour de Aufderheide Alpene Men Sixty-something (60-69) Ken Rodgers
DNS Tour de Aufderheide Alpine Men Fifty-something (50-59) Jeffrey Sprague
7 Tour de Aufderheide Alpine Women Thirty-something (30-39) Dawnetta Rios
16 Tour de Aufderheide Alpine Men Fifty-something (50-59) Max Rink
13 Tour de Aufderheide Alpine Men Fifty-something (50-59) Scott Damon
29 Tour de Aufderheide Alpine Men Forty-something (40-49) Jagger Traylor
27 Tour de Aufderheide Alpine Men Forty-something (40-49) Dondi Russell
10 Tour de Aufderheide Alpine Men Forty-something (40-49) Dirk Siverts
2 Tour de Aufderheide Alpine Men Young (U18) Kirk Lange
97 Tour de Aufderheide Overall Men Kirk Lange
92 Tour de Aufderheide Overall Men Billy Ramsey
79 Tour de Aufderheide Overall Men Jagger Traylor
4 Tour de Aufderheide Box Canyon Men Mark Whalan
71 Tour de Aufderheide Overall Men Dondi Russell
51 Tour de Aufderheide Overall Men Scott Damon
28 Tour de Aufderheide Overall Men Ken Rodgers
20 Tour de Aufderheide Overall Men Dirk Siverts
16 Tour de Aufderheide Overall Women Dawnetta Rios
14 Tour de Aufderheide Overall Women Virginia Xing
3 Tour de Aufderheide Alpine Women Forty-something (40-49) Virginia Xing
13 Tour de Aufderheide Box Canyon Men Robert Smith-Gillespie
78 Tour de Aufderheide Overall Men Max Rink
19 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 timothy broderick
23 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Scott Damon
10 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Dirk Siverts
9 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Stuart Pearson
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Dennis Siblia-Young
26 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Bruce Burke
20 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 mark lipchick
21 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Doug Spencer
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 Easton Spring
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 45+ mark lipchick
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ Ken Rodgers
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Virginia Xing
2 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
75 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Scott Damon
56 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Ken Rodgers
7 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Men 50+ Scott Damon
5 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters Men 50+ Scott Damon
1 High Desert Omnium Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
9 High Desert Omnium Masters Men 50+ Scott Damon
5 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
14 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Masters Men 50+ Scott Damon
2 St. Honoré Criterium Masters Women 4/5 Virginia Xing
9 St. Honoré Criterium Masters 4/5 Dennis Sibilia-Young
15 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 timothy broderick
16 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Stuart Pearson
14 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 mark lipchick
17 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Max Ritzow
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Ken Rodgers
5 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Dennis Sibilia-Young
2 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Virginia Xing
3 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas
10 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 4/5+ Charles Hall
6 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Charles Hall
3 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Sport Men Category 2 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
3 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Sport Men Category 2 50-59 phil randall
1 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Novice Men Junior 10-13 Max Ritzow
1 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Novice Women Category 3/40+ Virginia Xing
23 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Bruce Burke
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Scott Damon
3 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Women 4/5 Virginia Xing
3 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Virginia Xing
2 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Max Ritzow
3 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 mark lipchick
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Stuart Pearson
11 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Ken Rodgers
15 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Dirk Siverts
16 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 timothy broderick
17 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Dennis Sibilia-Young
10 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas
5 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Men 4/5 Max Ritzow
6 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Men 4/5 mark lipchick
10 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Men 4/5 Stuart Pearson
11 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Men 4/5 Dennis Sibilia-Young
18 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Doug Spencer
14 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Men 4/5 Ken Rodgers
20 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Men 4/5 timothy broderick
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 45+ mark lipchick
15 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 4/5+ Charles Hall
5 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Charles Hall
36 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Club Standings
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 Easton Spring
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 45+ mark lipchick
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ Ken Rodgers
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 55+ Ken Rodgers
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 15-18 Easton Spring
12 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Scott Damon
18 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 4/5 35+ Scott Damon
22 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Bruce Burke
5 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas
7 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 mark lipchick
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Max Ritzow
9 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 timothy broderick
15 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Dennis Sibilia-Young
20 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Scott Damon
4 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Virginia Xing
5 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Women 4/5 Virginia Xing
7 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas
10 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Ken Rodgers
21 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Men 4/5 Ken Rodgers
18 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Men 4/5 timothy broderick
15 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Men 4/5 Max Ritzow
8 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Men 4/5 Dennis Sibilia-Young
11 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Men 4/5 Stuart Pearson
9 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Men 4/5 Ken Rodgers
12 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Men 4/5 mark lipchick
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ Ken Rodgers
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 Easton Spring
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 45+ mark lipchick
1 NW JR Champs Omnium: Luckiamute Road Race Junior Men 13-14 Max Ritzow
83 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Ken Rodgers
2 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT Junior Men 13-14 Max Ritzow
1 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 13-14 Max Ritzow
85 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Scott Damon
6 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Eddy Senior Men Scott Damon
8 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 13-14 Max Ritzow
1 NW JR Champs Omnium Junior Men 13-14 Max Ritzow
49 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Max Ritzow
22 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 timothy broderick
19 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Doug Spencer
16 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Dirk Siverts
13 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Dennis Sibilia-Young
12 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Stuart Pearson
11 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Max Ritzow
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Ken Rodgers
24 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Bruce Burke
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 mark lipchick
6 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 Dennis Sibilia-Young
20 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Scott Damon
9 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 Ken Rodgers
8 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 Stuart Pearson
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ Ken Rodgers
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 Easton Spring
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 45+ mark lipchick
10 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 50+ 4/5 Scott Damon
6 Alsea Falls MTB XC Novice Men (Category 3) 14-18 Rowan Boutette
7 Alsea Falls MTB XC Novice Men (Category 3) 14-18 Conner Mowery
2 Alsea Falls MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 phil randall
6 Alsea Falls MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 mark lipchick
3 Alsea Falls MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
1 Alsea Falls MTB XC Novice Men (Category 3) 10-13 Max Ritzow
14 Alsea Falls MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 timothy broderick
19 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 timothy broderick
14 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Max Ritzow
15 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 mark lipchick
4 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Dennis Sibilia-Young
5 Twilight Criterium Series Women Leslie Thomas
5 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Stuart Pearson
17 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Scott Damon
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 Easton Spring
43 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 4/5 Scott Damon
9 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 5 Scott Damon
9 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Masters Men 60+ James Funch
7 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Women 4/5 Virginia Xing
7 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ James Funch
8 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Billy Ramsey
1 Twilight TT Series Junior Max Ritzow
2 Twilight TT Series Eddy Max Rink
6 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Bruce Burke
4 Twilight TT Series Men 4/5 Doug Spencer
7 Twilight TT Series Men 4/5 Jason Higgins
3 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ Mark Newsome
4 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ mark lipchick
2 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Tandem Kate Lange
10 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Eddy Max Rink
2 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Eddy phil randall
8 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Masters Women 40+ Robin Forster
2 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
2 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas
2 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Junior Kirk Lange
1 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Junior Max Ritzow
11 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Eric Selker
10 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Billy Ramsey
3 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
7 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Bruce Burke
5 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
2 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
15 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Doug Spencer
4 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Masters Men 50+ mark lipchick
2 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Mark Newsome
21 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Men 4/5 James Funch
18 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Men 4/5 Jason Higgins
15 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Men 4/5 Sean Wilson
13 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Men 4/5 Stuart Pearson
9 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Men 4/5 Paul Brown
6 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Men 4/5 Kirk Lange
3 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Men 4/5 Doug Spencer
39 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Max Rink
22 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Max Ritzow
31 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Billy Ramsey
27 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined James Funch
25 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Bruce Burke
18 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Ken Rodgers
16 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Dennis Sibilia-Young
12 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined mark lipchick
7 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Mark Newsome
21 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Jason Higgins
10 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Masters Men 50+ phil randall
7 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
3 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
6 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 50-59 phil randall
80 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 40-49 timothy broderick
2 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Junior Novice Men 10-13 Max Ritzow
DNF Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+/50+/60+ mark lipchick
24 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 50+ Scott Damon
60 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+/50+/60+ Scott Damon
49 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+/50+/60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
1 Bend Don't Brake: Oregon Senior Games Men 60-64 (Oregon Senior Games) Dennis Sibilia-Young
DNF Bend Don't Brake: Oregon Senior Games Men 55-59 (Oregon Senior Games) mark lipchick
9 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 5 Max Ritzow
20 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 4/5 Max Ritzow
2 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
DNF Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 50+ mark lipchick
8 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ James Funch
13 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 Stuart Pearson
9 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 Paul Brown
6 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 Kirk Lange
3 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 Doug Spencer
3 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ mark lipchick
12 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ phil randall
2 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
6 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Bruce Burke
7 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
8 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Eric Selker
33 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Kate Lange
44 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Max Rink
32 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined phil randall
38 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Virginia Xing
46 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Tyler Pearson
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Junior Max Ritzow
40 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Billy Ramsey
34 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Bruce Burke
25 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Ken Rodgers
20 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Dennis Sibilia-Young
18 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined mark lipchick
6 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Mark Newsome
36 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Kirk Lange
31 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Stuart Pearson
21 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Doug Spencer
1 Twilight TT Series Tandem Kate Lange
5 Twilight TT Series Eddy Max Rink
3 Twilight TT Series Eddy phil randall
1 Twilight TT Series Women 4/5 Virginia Xing
2 Twilight TT Series Junior Tyler Pearson
1 Twilight TT Series Junior Max Ritzow
15 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 Sean Wilson
7 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Billy Ramsey
6 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Bruce Burke
3 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
2 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
4 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ mark lipchick
2 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ Mark Newsome
10 Twilight TT Series Men 4/5 Kirk Lange
9 Twilight TT Series Men 4/5 Stuart Pearson
5 Twilight TT Series Men 4/5 Doug Spencer
10 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Billy Ramsey
11 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 60+ James Funch
2 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Mark Newsome
19 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 James Funch
2 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Tandem Kate Lange
11 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Eddy Max Rink
2 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Eddy phil randall
7 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Women 40+ Robin Forster
7 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Women 4/5 Virginia Xing
2 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas
2 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Junior Kirk Lange
26 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Max Ritzow
11 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Charles Hall
31 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Scott Damon
4 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Junior Men Easton Spring
3 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Junior Men Rowan Boutette
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 5 Max Ritzow
7 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men 50+ phil randall
8 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
11 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men 50+ Ken Rodgers
4 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Men C Joseph Sibilia-Young
51 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined mark lipchick
77 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Eric Selker
79 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined phil randall
80 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined James Funch
2 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 Doug Spencer
2 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 Martin Lisk
2 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 mark lipchick
2 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 Paul Brown
3 OBRA TTT Men 240+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
3 OBRA TTT Men 240+ Eric Selker
3 OBRA TTT Men 240+ phil randall
3 OBRA TTT Men 240+ James Funch
49 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Martin Lisk
52 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Doug Spencer
78 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Dennis Sibilia-Young
50 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Paul Brown
2 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Junior Kirk Lange
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Junior Max Ritzow
11 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Billy Ramsey
2 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas
8 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
7 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Eric Selker
6 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Bruce Burke
3 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
10 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ phil randall
3 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ mark lipchick
2 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Mark Newsome
17 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 James Funch
13 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 Sean Wilson
11 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 Stuart Pearson
7 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 Paul Brown
6 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 Kirk Lange
4 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 Doug Spencer
54 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Max Rink
33 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined phil randall
46 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Kirk Lange
35 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Max Ritzow
47 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Billy Ramsey
43 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined James Funch
40 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Bruce Burke
38 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Ken Rodgers
29 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Dennis Sibilia-Young
22 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined mark lipchick
15 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Mark Newsome
42 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Stuart Pearson
26 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Doug Spencer
6 Twilight TT Series Eddy Max Rink
3 Twilight TT Series Eddy phil randall
2 Twilight TT Series Junior Kirk Lange
1 Twilight TT Series Junior Max Ritzow
9 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Billy Ramsey
8 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ James Funch
7 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Bruce Burke
5 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
2 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
7 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Women 40+ Robin Forster
2 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ Mark Newsome
7 Twilight TT Series Men 4/5 Stuart Pearson
4 Twilight TT Series Men 4/5 Doug Spencer
3 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Eddy phil randall
10 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Eddy Max Rink
4 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ mark lipchick
10 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 60+ James Funch
1 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Singlespeed Women Bridget Hildreth
3 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Men 5 Max Ritzow
7 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Bruce Burke
3 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Eric Selker
5 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
6 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Bruce Burke
8 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ James Funch
1 Twilight TT Series Junior Max Ritzow
3 Twilight TT Series Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas
3 Twilight TT Series Masters Women 40+ Robin Forster
3 Twilight TT Series Eddy phil randall
2 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ Mark Newsome
6 Twilight TT Series Men 4/5 Kirk Lange
3 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
6 Twilight TT Series Eddy Max Rink
4 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Eddy phil randall
5 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Women 40+ Robin Forster
2 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas
2 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Junior Kirk Lange
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Junior Max Ritzow
10 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Billy Ramsey
9 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 60+ James Funch
3 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ mark lipchick
6 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Eric Selker
3 Twilight TT Series Men 4/5 Doug Spencer
10 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ phil randall
3 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ mark lipchick
2 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Mark Newsome
15 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 James Funch
13 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 Stuart Pearson
11 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 Sean Wilson
9 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 Kirk Lange
6 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 Paul Brown
3 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 Doug Spencer
47 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Max Rink
31 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined phil randall
52 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Robin Forster
49 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Leslie Thomas
26 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Max Ritzow
38 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined James Funch
33 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Bruce Burke
32 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Dennis Sibilia-Young
28 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Eric Selker
17 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined mark lipchick
13 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Mark Newsome
40 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Kirk Lange
20 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Doug Spencer
9 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Eddy Max Rink
4 Banana Belt Series Men 5 Max Ritzow
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 5 Max Ritzow
8 Willamette Gran Fondo: Medio Men > 40-49 Jagger Traylor
3 Willamette Gran Fondo: Medio Women > 19-39 Leslie Thomas
3 Willamette Gran Fondo: Medio Men > 70+ Richard Hughes
16 Willamette Gran Fondo Men > 50-59 Scott Damon
6 Willamette Gran Fondo: Medio Men > 40-49 Dondi Russell
3 Willamette Gran Fondo: Medio Men > 40-49 steve lamper
2 Willamette Gran Fondo: Medio Men > 40-49 Paul Brown
DNS Willamette Gran Fondo Men > 60+ James Funch
85 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Overall Scott Damon
DNS Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Overall James Funch
11 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ Scott Damon
3 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
7 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Bruce Burke
3 Twilight TT Series Men 4/5 Paul Brown
6 Twilight TT Series Men 4/5 Doug Spencer
8 Twilight TT Series Men 4/5 Sean Wilson
9 Twilight TT Series Men 4/5 Stuart Pearson
10 Twilight TT Series Men 4/5 James Funch
3 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ Mark Newsome
6 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ mark lipchick
8 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ phil randall
59 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Max Rink
63 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Robin Forster
61 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Leslie Thomas
64 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Tyler Pearson
49 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Kirk Lange
37 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Max Ritzow
51 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Billy Ramsey
45 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Bruce Burke
8 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Billy Ramsey
50 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Scott Damon
33 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined phil randall
22 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined mark lipchick
16 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Mark Newsome
46 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined James Funch
39 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Stuart Pearson
29 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Sean Wilson
25 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Doug Spencer
17 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Paul Brown
7 Twilight TT Series Eddy Max Rink
6 Twilight TT Series Masters Women 40+ Robin Forster
4 Twilight TT Series Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas
3 Twilight TT Series Junior Tyler Pearson
2 Twilight TT Series Junior Kirk Lange
1 Twilight TT Series Junior Max Ritzow
34 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Dennis Sibilia-Young
31 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Scott Damon
14 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Novice Scott Damon
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Masters Men 50-59 Mark Newsome
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings Masters Men 50-59 Mark Newsome
23 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings: Combined Combined Mark Newsome
23 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3: Combined Combined Mark Newsome
27 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2: Combined Combined Mark Newsome
8 Eugene Roubaix Men Category 4 scean Wilson
7 Eugene Roubaix Men Category 5 Paul Brown
17 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 40+ Dirk Siverts
18 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 40+ Scott Damon
19 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 40+ Mark Brauner
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Masters Men 50-59 Mark Newsome
1 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 60+ Ken Rodgers
2 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
4 Eugene Roubaix Masters Women Category 4/5 40+ Virginia Xing
6 Monday PIR Masters Novice Scott Damon
38 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Dirk Siverts
31 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4/5 Max Ritzow
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Masters Men 50+ Scott Damon
26 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Paul Brown
1 Mudslinger: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 phil randall
4 Mudslinger: MTB XC Junior Men (Category 3) 14-18 Rowan Boutette
4 Mudslinger: MTB XC Junior Men (Category 2) Men 14-18 Max Ritzow
2 Mudslinger: MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Men 40+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
3 Mudslinger: MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Men 40+ timothy broderick
6 Mudslinger: MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Women 40+ Virginia Xing
3 Mudslinger: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
5 Mudslinger: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 60+ Billy Ramsey
3 Mudslinger: MTB XC Singlespeed Women Bridget Hildreth
2 Mudslinger: MTB Hill Climb Junior Men (Category 3) 14-18 Rowan Boutette
10 As the Raven Flies Category 4/5 Men Paul Brown
1 Mudslinger Stage Race Sport (Category 2) Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
1 Mudslinger Stage Race Junior Men (Category 2) Men 14-18 Max Ritzow
3 Mudslinger Stage Race Junior Men (Category 3) 14-18 Rowan Boutette
8 As the Raven Flies Masters 50-59 Men Mark Newsome
27 As the Raven Flies: Combined Combined Paul Brown
40 As the Raven Flies: Combined Combined Doug Spencer
1 Mudslinger: MTB Hill Climb Junior Men (Category 3) 10-13 Max Ritzow
30 As the Raven Flies: Combined Combined Mark Newsome
1 Mudslinger: MTB Super D Sport (Category 2) Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
1 Mudslinger: MTB Super D Junior Men (Category 3) 10-13 Max Ritzow
3 Mudslinger: MTB Super D Junior Men (Category 3) 14-18 Rowan Boutette
12 As the Raven Flies Category 4/5 Men Doug Spencer
1 Mudslinger: MTB Hill Climb Sport (Category 2) Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
13 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Max Ritzow
26 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Max Ritzow
11 Cherry Pie Men Category 5 Paul Brown
27 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 40+ Doug Spencer
30 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 40+ timothy broderick
19 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 40+ steve lamper
25 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 40+ Dondi Russell
8 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 60+ James Funch
7 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 60+ Bruce Burke
19 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 50+ mark lipchick
1 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 60+ Ken Rodgers
11 Cherry Pie Women Category 4/5 Virginia Xing
3 Cherry Pie Junior 13-15 Max Ritzow
DQ Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 50+ Scott Damon
5 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
14 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 4/5 Scott Damon
12 Dirty Circles Junior Max Ritzow
33 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ Scott Damon
4 Dirty Circles 1 Junior Max Ritzow
8 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 60+ Billy Ramsey
115 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Doug Spencer
97 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Paul Brown
218 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Scott Damon
259 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Bruce Burke
144 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Ken Rodgers
29 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Doug Spencer
21 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Paul Brown
15 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60+ Bruce Burke
8 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
24 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Scott Damon