Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports

Event Category Name
3 Kruger's Crossing CX Junior Men 13-14 Rowan Boutette
1 Kruger's Crossing CX Junior Men 13-14 Max Ritzow
DNF Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
3 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers
25 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 35+ C timothy broderick
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Rowan Boutette
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Easton Spring
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Max Ritzow
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 15-16 Easton Spring
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 13-14 Rowan Boutette
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 13-14 Max Ritzow
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ phil randall
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers
2 Corvallis Cross Classic Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
2 Corvallis Cross Classic Men B Cassidy Bigsby
3 Corvallis Cross Classic Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
18 Corvallis Cross Classic Singlespeed Women Bridget Hildreth
10 Corvallis Cross Classic Men 50+ Robert Smith - Gillespie
2 Corvallis Cross Classic Men 50+ phil randall
7 Corvallis Cross Classic Masters C 35+ timothy broderick
3 Corvallis Cross Classic Clydesdale steve lamper
5 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Men Zane Globus-OHarra
16 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men Rowan Boutette
18 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men Conner Mowery
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men Easton Spring
6 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men Max Ritzow
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 15-16 Easton Spring
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 13-14 Conner Mowery
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 13-14 Rowan Boutette
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 13-14 Max Ritzow
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 50+ phil randall
14 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category C Joseph Sibilia-Young
3 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 50+ phil randall
5 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Junior Men 15-16 Easton Spring
6 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Junior Men 13-14 Conner Mowery
5 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Junior Men 13-14 Rowan Boutette
2 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Junior Men 13-14 Max Ritzow
25 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 35+ B Dirk Siverts
2 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers
4 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 Zane Globus-OHarra
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Joseph Sibilia-Young
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 Max Ritzow
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 Conner Mowery
45 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Zane Globus-OHarra
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Rowan Boutette
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Easton Spring
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Conner Mowery
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Max Ritzow
32 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Alexander Hongo
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Sean Wilson
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Virginia Xing
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Women Kate Lange
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Women Leslie Thomas
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 Rowan Boutette
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ phil randall
37 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Dirk Siverts
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16 Easton Spring
29 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Tom Brenneman
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Joseph Sibilia-Young
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ phil randall
83 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Dirk Siverts
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C timothy broderick
56 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Zane Globus-OHarra
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Rowan Boutette
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Conner Mowery
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Easton Spring
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Max Ritzow
45 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Alexander Hongo
32 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Sean Wilson
28 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Virginia Xing
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16 Easton Spring
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 Rowan Boutette
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 Conner Mowery
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 Max Ritzow
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10-12 Zane Globus-OHarra
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers
24 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men Conner Mowery
11 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men Easton Spring
13 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men Rowan Boutette
5 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men Max Ritzow
21 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category C Joseph Sibilia-Young
25 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Women C Virginia Xing
4 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
1 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers
12 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 50+ phil randall
5 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 15-16 Easton Spring
6 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 13-14 Conner Mowery
4 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 13-14 Rowan Boutette
2 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 13-14 Max Ritzow
42 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ C timothy broderick
34 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category C Tom Brenneman
75 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category C Tom Brenneman
15 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men Rowan Boutette
14 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men Easton Spring
7 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men Max Ritzow
2 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 13-14 Max Ritzow
5 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 13-14 Rowan Boutette
6 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
12 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 50+ phil randall
1 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers
8 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 15-16 Easton Spring
1 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Junior Men 15-16 Easton Spring
2 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
1 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men 35+ C timothy broderick
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Max Ritzow
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ phil randall
64 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Brice Gary
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Easton Spring
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 13-14 Max Ritzow
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Rowan Boutette
48 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Tom Brenneman
24 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women C Virginia Xing
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Beginner Women Kate Lange
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15-16 Easton Spring
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 13-14 Rowan Boutette
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Rowan Boutette
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Easton Spring
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Max Ritzow
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Conner Mowery
40 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Zane Globus-OHarra
22 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Joseph Sibilia-Young
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
68 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Robert Smith-Gillespie
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ phil randall
69 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Brice Gary
43 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Cassidy Bigsby
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women C Virginia Xing
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15-16 Easton Spring
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 13-14 Conner Mowery
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 13-14 Rowan Boutette
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 13-14 Max Ritzow
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10-12 Zane Globus-OHarra
31 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C timothy broderick
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Easton Spring
1 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men C timothy broderick
14 Psycho Cross Series Men B Conner Mowery
DNF Psycho Cross Series Men B Max Ritzow
2 Psycho Cross Series Singlespeed Richard Sweet
3 Psycho Cross Series Masters Women 45+ Kate Lange
3 Psycho Cross Series Women C Virginia Xing
1 Psycho Cross Series Junior Men 13-14 Conner Mowery
6 Psycho Cross Series Men B Alexander Hongo
3 Psycho Cross Series Junior Men 10-12 Sean Broderick
3 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men B Dirk Siverts
2 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men B Brice Gary
1 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men A Richard Sweet
2 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
1 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
5 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 50+ mark lipchick
4 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 50+ phil randall
12 Psycho Cross Series Men C Kirk Lange
5 Psycho Cross Series Men B Cassidy Bigsby
9 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Women C Virginia Xing
4 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 15-16 Easton Spring
5 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 13-14 Rowan Boutette
2 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 13-14 Max Ritzow
2 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
1 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers
9 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 50+ phil randall
3 Psycho Cross Series Men B Cassidy Bigsby
3 Psycho Cross Series Men 50+ Tom Spofford
1 Psycho Cross Series Men 50+ mark lipchick
4 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men B Brice Gary
2 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men B Dirk Siverts
3 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men C Tom Spottford
1 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men C timothy broderick
5 Psycho Cross Series Men B Alexander Hongo
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Easton Spring
3 Twilight Cross Series Men B Max Ritzow
11 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Men B Rowan Boutette
19 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Men B Alexander Hongo
3 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Men C timothy broderick
8 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Men C Stuart Pearson
15 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Men C Conner Mowery
19 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Men C Jeff Lange
6 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Beginner Robert Smith-Gillespie
13 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Beginner Kirk Lange
15 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Beginner Tyler Pearson
1 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Women C Virginia Xing
3 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Women C Effie Siverts
8 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Women C Kate Lange
10 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Women C Leslie Thomas
5 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Women Kate Lange
8 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Women Virginia Xing
6 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 40+ Ken Rodgers
7 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 40+ Brice Gary
8 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 40+ phil randall
13 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 40+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
19 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 40+ mark lipchick
1 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Ken Rodgers
7 Twilight Cross Series Men C timothy broderick
3 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
5 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ phil randall
7 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Tim Christie
1 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Men B Max Ritzow
9 Twilight Cross Series Men B Rowan Boutette
10 Twilight Cross Series Men B Alexander Hongo
5 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 40+ phil randall
7 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 40+ Brice Gary
8 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 40+ Ken Rodgers
9 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 40+ mark lipchick
10 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 40+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
2 Twilight Cross Series Beginner Robert Smith-Gillespie
4 Twilight Cross Series Men C Conner Mowery
3 Twilight Cross Series Masters Women Kate Lange
1 Twilight Cross Series Women C Virginia Xing
3 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
2 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 50+ mark lipchick
1 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 50+ Ken Rodgers
15 Twilight Cross Series Men C Tom Spofford
13 Twilight Cross Series Men C Doug Spencer
9 Twilight Cross Series Men C Stuart Pearson
2 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ mark lipchick
7 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ phil randall
2 Battle at Barlow Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers
3 Battle at Barlow Masters 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
1 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 13-14 Max Ritzow
8 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 13-14 Zane Globus-OHarra
9 Battle at Barlow Women C Virginia Xing
4 GPRT: Ninkrossi Junior Men 15-16 Easton Spring
1 GPRT: Ninkrossi Junior Men 13-14 Max Ritzow
8 GPRT: Ninkrossi Women C Virginia Xing
15 GPRT: Ninkrossi Women C Effie Siverts
10 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers
1 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
7 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ phil randall
26 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ B Dirk Siverts
23 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ C timothy broderick
4 GPRT: Ninkrossi Junior Men 13-14 Conner Mowery
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Easton Spring
4 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 40+ phil randall
4 Twilight Cross Series Beginner Robert Smith-Gillespie
3 Twilight Cross Series Men C Tim Broderick
9 Twilight Cross Series Men C Jeff Lange
11 Twilight Cross Series Men C Conner Mowery
1 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 50+ mark lipchick
2 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 50+ Dennis Sibilia Young
4 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 50+ Tim Christie
3 Twilight Cross Series Masters Women Virginia Xing
6 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 40+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
6 Twilight Cross Series Men B Max Ritzow
9 Twilight Cross Series Men B Rowan Boutette
31 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ C timothy broderick
DNF GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 Conner Mowery
7 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 Rowan Boutette
3 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 Max Ritzow
6 GPRT: Zaaldercross Women C Virginia Xing
5 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
2 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers
7 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category C Joseph Sibilia-Young
6 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ phil randall
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
6 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 40+ Brice Gary
4 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
3 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 50+ mark lipchick
2 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 50+ Ken Rodgers
1 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 50+ phil randall
16 Twilight Cross Series Men C Kirk Lange
13 Twilight Cross Series Men C Jeff Lange
11 Twilight Cross Series Men C Conner Mowery
8 Twilight Cross Series Men C Stuart Pearson
7 Twilight Cross Series Men C Tim Broderick
7 Twilight Cross Series Beginner Tyler Pearson
6 Twilight Cross Series Beginner Ian Shreve
11 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 40+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
4 Twilight Cross Series Women C Kate Lange
3 Twilight Cross Series Women C Leslie Thomas
8 Twilight Cross Series Men B Rowan Boutette
2 Twilight Cross Series Men B Max Ritzow
7 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 40+ Ken Rodgers
1 Hood River Double Cross Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers
8 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ phil randall
2 Hood River Double Cross Masters 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
3 Hood River Double Cross Women C Virginia Xing
5 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Women C Virginia Xing
9 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ phil randall
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers
2 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
20 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C timothy broderick
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
2 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 50+ phil randall
6 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 40+ Brice Gary
2 Twilight Cross Series Men B Max Ritzow
10 Twilight Cross Series Men B Boutette Rowan
8 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 40+ Ken Rodgers
15 Twilight Cross Series Men C Zane Globus-OHarra
1 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 50+ Ken Rodgers
14 Twilight Cross Series Men C Tom Spofford
3 Twilight Cross Series Men C Stuart Pearson
6 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 50+ Tim Christie
DNF Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 50+ mark lipchick
1 Twilight Cross Series Women C Virginia Xing
2 Twilight Cross Series Women C Effie Siverts
4 Twilight Cross Series Masters Women Kate Lange
DNF Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 40+ Dirk Siverts
6 Twilight Cross Series Beginner Chris Archibald
9 Twilight Cross Series Beginner Tyler Pearson
4 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
1 Fazio Farms Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers
2 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 50+ mark lipchick
11 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men Rowan Boutette
5 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 15-16 Easton Spring
6 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 13-14 Conner Mowery
4 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 13-14 Rowan Boutette
2 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 13-14 Max Ritzow
3 GPRT: Het Meer Women C Virginia Xing
4 Psycho Cross Series Men C Kirk Lange
5 Psycho Cross Series Men C Tom Spofford
2 Psycho Cross Series Masters B 35+ Men Dirk Siverts
3 Psycho Cross Series Masters B 35+ Men Brice Gary
15 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men Conner Mowery
3 Psycho Cross Series Women C Leslie Thomas
5 Psycho Cross Series Women C Effie Siverts
42 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ C timothy broderick
14 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 50+ phil randall
1 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers
6 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men Max Ritzow
10 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men Easton Spring
7 Twilight Cross Series Women C Kate Lange
2 Twilight Cross Series Women C Effie Siverts
8 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 40+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
5 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 40+ Ken Rodgers
DNF Twilight Cross Series Men B Al Hongo
5 Twilight Cross Series Men B Boutette Rowan
1 Twilight Cross Series Men B Max Ritzow
1 Twilight Cross Series Women C Virginia Xing
DNF Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 50+ Tim Christie
5 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
2 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 50+ mark lipchick
1 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 50+ Ken Rodgers
21 Twilight Cross Series Men C Zane Globus-OHarra
15 Twilight Cross Series Men C Conner Mowery
10 Twilight Cross Series Men C Stuart Pearson
8 Twilight Cross Series Men C Tom Spofford
6 Twilight Cross Series Men C Tim Broderick
DNF Twilight Cross Series Beginner Chris Archibald
6 Twilight Cross Series Beginner Tyler Pearson
3 Twilight Cross Series Beginner Kirk Lange
4 GPRT: DDCX 1 Women C Virginia Xing
34 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ C timothy broderick
9 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 50+ phil randall
1 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers
5 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
2 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Men 13-14 Max Ritzow
3 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Men 13-14 Rowan Boutette
5 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Men 13-14 Conner Mowery
4 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Men 15-16 Easton Spring
2 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Category 3 Women Virginia Xing
8 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Category 2 Men Brice Gary
10 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Category 2 Men Max Riztow
14 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Category 2 Men Rowan Boutette
18 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Category 2 Men Dennis Sibilia-Young
19 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Category 2 Men Tim Broderick
11 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Category 3 Men Jayson Higgins
12 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Category 3 Men Jason Higgins
7 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Category 2 Men Dirk Siverts
1 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Junior Boys 10-14 Max Ritzow
3 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Junior Boys 10-14 Zane Globus-OHarra
4 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Junior Boys 10-14 Conner Mowery
5 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Junior Boys 10-14 Rowan Boutette
1 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men phil randall
3 Tensegrity STXC Series Junior Men 10-14 Conner Mowery
2 Tensegrity STXC Series Junior Men 10-14 Zane Globus-OHarra
2 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 3 Women Virginia Xing
3 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 3 Men Jason Higgins
6 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Category 2 Men Ken Rodgers
4 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Category 2 Men mark lipchick
2 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Category 2 Men phil randall
4 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men Max Riztow
5 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men mark lipchick
7 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men Rowan Boutette
8 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men Dirk Siverts
10 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men Ken Rodgers
11 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men timothy broderick
29 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Scott Damon
3 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas
18 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Men 4/5 Paul Brown
15 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Men 4/5 Stuart Pearson
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 mark lipchick
9 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Paul Brown
12 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Doug Spencer
18 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 timothy broderick
11 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Men 4/5 mark lipchick
6 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Men 4/5 Max Ritzow
8 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Men 4/5 Dennis Sibilia-Young
1 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Category C Women Virginia Xing
33 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 steve lamper
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Masters 50+ Men Ken Rodgers
30 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Scott Damon
1 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Masters 50+ Men Ken Rodgers
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Junior Men 13-14 Max Ritzow
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ phil randall
11 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ Ken Rodgers
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Junior Men 13-14 Rowan Boutette
17 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
9 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C Joseph Sibilia-Young
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Men 100+ Ken Rodgers
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Men 100+ phil randall
60 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Abomination Vic Steuber
12 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Son of Abomination Robert Smith-Gillespie
22 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Son of Abomination Christine Abbott
43 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Abomination Paul Brown
44 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Abomination Ken Rodgers
6 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Son of Abomination phil randall
93 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Abomination Eric Selker
109 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Abomination Billy Ramsey
110 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Abomination Max Rink
115 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Abomination Jagger Traylor
1 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Son of Abomination mark lipchick
15 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men Abomination 40 To 49 Paul Brown
35 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men Abomination 40 To 49 Jagger Traylor
13 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men Abomination 50 To 59 Vic Steuber
8 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men Abomination 60 To 69 Eric Selker
11 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men Abomination 60 To 69 Billy Ramsey
22 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men Abomination 50 To 59 Max Rink
2 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men Abomination 60 To 69 Ken Rodgers
7 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Son of Abomination Dennis Sibilia-Young
10 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men Dennis Sibilia-Young
DNF Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men Dirk Siverts
12 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men timothy broderick
3 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 3 Women Virginia Xing
9 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men mark lipchick
6 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men Ken Rodgers
5 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men phil randall
1 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men Brice Gary
1 Tensegrity STXC Series Junior Men 10-14 Max Ritzow
2 Tensegrity STXC Series Junior Men 10-14 Rowan Boutette
17 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Stuart Pearson
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Doug Spencer
16 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Jayson Higgins
14 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Dennis Sibilia-Young
13 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 timothy broderick
11 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Ken Rodgers
9 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Max Ritzow
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 mark lipchick
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Category C Women Virginia Xing
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Masters 50+ Men Ken Rodgers
1 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Masters 50+ Men Ken Rodgers
1 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Category C Women Virginia Xing
10 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Men Category 4/5 Max Ritzow
3 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
14 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Men Category 4/5 mark lipchick
7 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Men Category 4/5 Max Ritzow
17 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Men Category 4/5 Scott Damon
16 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Men Category 4/5 Scott Damon
DNS Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
DNF Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Men Category 4/5 Scott Damon
10 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Men Category 4/5 mark lipchick
2 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Men Category 4/5 Max Ritzow
2 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
2 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Men Category 4/5 mark lipchick
18 Eugene Celebration Men Category 4/5 Scott Damon
16 Eugene Celebration Men Category 4/5 mark lipchick
3 Eugene Celebration Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
9 Eugene Celebration Men Category 4/5 Max Ritzow
18 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Men Category 4/5 Scott Damon
15 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Men Category 4/5 mark lipchick
8 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Men Category 4/5 Max Ritzow
3 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
4 Eugene Celebration Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
17 Eugene Celebration Men Category 4/5 Scott Damon
16 Eugene Celebration Men Category 4/5 mark lipchick
6 Eugene Celebration Men Category 4/5 Max Ritzow
7 Eugene Celebration Men Category 4/5 Max Ritzow
14 Eugene Celebration Men Category 4/5 mark lipchick
2 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 3 Women Virginia Xing
1 Tensegrity STXC Series Junior Boys 10-14 Max Ritzow
DNF Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men Dennis Sibilia-Young
4 Tensegrity STXC Series Junior Boys 10-14 Zane Globus-OHarra
7 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men Brice Gary
5 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men phil randall
4 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men mark lipchick
3 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men Ken Rodgers
1 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men Dierk Siverts
3 Tensegrity STXC Series Junior Boys 10-14 Conner Mowery
4 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 3 Men Jayson Higgins
10 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men Tim Broderick
1 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Max Ritzow
7 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Stuart Pearson
9 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Dennis Sibilia-Young
13 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 mark lipchick
12 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 timothy broderick
29 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Scott Damon
11 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Ken Rodgers
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Masters 50+ Men Ken Rodgers
1 OBRA TT: 6.2 miles: Combined Combined Max Ritzow
40 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Combined mark lipchick
59 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Combined Doug Spencer
5 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Masters Men 50-54 Mark Newsome
31 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Combined Mark Newsome
7 OBRA TT Masters Men 50-59 Mark Newsome
5 OBRA TT Men Category 4/5 Doug Spencer
2 OBRA TT Men Category 4/5 mark lipchick
5 OBRA TT Masters Men 50-54 Mark Newsome
1 OBRA TT Junior Men 13-14 Max Ritzow
1 OBRA TT: 6.2 miles Junior Men 13-14 Max Ritzow
5 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Men Category 4/5 Doug Spencer
2 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Men Category 4/5 mark lipchick
7 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men Ken Rodgers
DNF Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men Dennis Sibilia-Young
8 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men Dirk Siverts
5 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men phil randall
4 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men mark lipchick
2 Tensegrity STXC Series Junior Boys 10-14 Rowan Boutette
1 Tensegrity STXC Series Junior Boys 10-14 Max Ritzow
2 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 3 Women Virginia Xing
14 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Ken Rodgers
22 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Scott Damon
24 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 timothy broderick
16 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Doug Spencer
11 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Stuart Pearson
10 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 mark lipchick
7 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Max Ritzow
4 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Dennis Sibilia-Young
3 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas
6 Twilight Criterium Series All Women Leslie Thomas
1 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Eddy Women Leslie Thomas
3 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Men 4/5 Doug Spencer
1 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Men 4/5 mark lipchick
3 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
2 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Masters Men 50+ Mark Newsome
27 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Combined Doug Spencer
50 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Combined Leslie Thomas
17 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Combined Mark Newsome
32 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Combined Ken Rodgers
15 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Combined mark lipchick
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
19 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 4/5 Dirk Siverts
17 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 4/5 Stuart Pearson
22 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 4/5 Charles Hall
20 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 4/5 timothy broderick
16 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 4/5 Ken Rodgers
13 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 4/5 Max Ritzow
11 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 4/5 Dennis Sibilia-Young
8 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 4/5 mark lipchick
4 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas
1 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Women 4/5 Virginia Xing
3 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Virginia Xing
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Max Ritzow
10 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 mark lipchick
18 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Dennis Sibilia-Young
21 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Tim Broderick
24 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Ken Rodgers
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 15-18 Easton Spring
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ Ken Rodgers
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 45+ mark lipchick
9 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category 4/5+ Charles Hall
3 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Charles Hall
18 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Scott Damon
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 55+ Ken Rodgers
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Women 45+ Virginia Xing
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Virginia Xing
34 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Club Standings
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 45+ mark lipchick
5 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Masters Men 50+ Mark Newsome
10 Gresham Criterium Masters 40+ 4/5 Scott Damon
5 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Men 4/5 Doug Spencer
41 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Combined Ken Rodgers
22 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Combined Mark Newsome
30 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Combined Doug Spencer
14 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Combined mark lipchick
1 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Men 4/5 mark lipchick
3 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
13 Gresham Criterium Category 4 Scott Damon
2 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Virginia Xing
4 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas
5 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 mark lipchick
7 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Ken Rodgers
13 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Doug Spencer
14 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Dennis Sibilia-Young
21 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Bruce Burke
22 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 timothy broderick
10 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Max Ritzow
23 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Stuart Pearson
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 45+ mark lipchick
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ Ken Rodgers
12 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Charles Hall
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 Easton Spring
25 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Scott Damon
14 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 steve lamper
1 Pringle Creek Criterium Masters Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
14 Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 4/5 Scott Damon
1 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Virginia Xing
2 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Doug Spencer
5 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 mark lipchick
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 timothy broderick
9 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Max Ritzow
11 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Charles Hall
12 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Karl Fredricks
15 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Dennis Sibilia-Young
16 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Stuart Pearson
19 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Bruce Burke
18 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Ken Rodgers
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 45+ mark lipchick
9 Tour de Aufderheide Alpene Men Sixty-something (60-69) Billy Ramsey
97 Tour de Aufderheide Overall Men Kirk Lange
92 Tour de Aufderheide Overall Men Billy Ramsey
79 Tour de Aufderheide Overall Men Jagger Traylor
78 Tour de Aufderheide Overall Men Max Rink
71 Tour de Aufderheide Overall Men Dondi Russell
51 Tour de Aufderheide Overall Men Scott Damon
28 Tour de Aufderheide Overall Men Ken Rodgers
20 Tour de Aufderheide Overall Men Dirk Siverts
16 Tour de Aufderheide Overall Women Dawnetta Rios
7 Tour de Aufderheide Alpine Women Thirty-something (30-39) Dawnetta Rios
14 Tour de Aufderheide Overall Women Virginia Xing
3 Tour de Aufderheide Box Canyon Women Sharon Gerl
13 Tour de Aufderheide Box Canyon Men Robert Smith-Gillespie
4 Tour de Aufderheide Box Canyon Men Mark Whalan
3 Tour de Aufderheide Alpine Women Forty-something (40-49) Virginia Xing
2 Tour de Aufderheide Alpine Men Young (U18) Kirk Lange
10 Tour de Aufderheide Alpine Men Forty-something (40-49) Dirk Siverts
27 Tour de Aufderheide Alpine Men Forty-something (40-49) Dondi Russell
29 Tour de Aufderheide Alpine Men Forty-something (40-49) Jagger Traylor
16 Tour de Aufderheide Alpine Men Fifty-something (50-59) Max Rink
1 Tour de Aufderheide Alpene Men Sixty-something (60-69) Ken Rodgers
DNS Tour de Aufderheide Alpine Men Fifty-something (50-59) Jeffrey Sprague
13 Tour de Aufderheide Alpine Men Fifty-something (50-59) Scott Damon
26 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Bruce Burke
23 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Scott Damon
21 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Doug Spencer
20 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 mark lipchick
19 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 timothy broderick
13 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Ken Rodgers
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Dennis Siblia-Young
11 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Charles Hall
10 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Dirk Siverts
9 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Stuart Pearson
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 45+ mark lipchick
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 Easton Spring
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ Ken Rodgers
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Virginia Xing
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
75 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Scott Damon
5 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters Men 50+ Scott Damon
2 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
7 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Men 50+ Scott Damon
56 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Ken Rodgers
1 High Desert Omnium Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
9 High Desert Omnium Masters Men 50+ Scott Damon
5 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
14 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Masters Men 50+ Scott Damon
2 St. Honoré Criterium Masters Women 4/5 Virginia Xing
9 St. Honoré Criterium Masters 4/5 Dennis Sibilia-Young
15 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 timothy broderick
5 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Dennis Sibilia-Young
3 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Ken Rodgers
14 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 mark lipchick
16 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Stuart Pearson
2 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Virginia Xing
17 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Max Ritzow
10 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 4/5+ Charles Hall
6 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Charles Hall
3 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Sport Men Category 2 50-59 phil randall
1 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Novice Women Category 3/40+ Virginia Xing
1 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Novice Men Junior 10-13 Max Ritzow
3 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Sport Men Category 2 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
20 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Men 4/5 timothy broderick
3 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Virginia Xing
14 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Men 4/5 Ken Rodgers
11 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Men 4/5 Dennis Sibilia-Young
10 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Men 4/5 Stuart Pearson
6 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Men 4/5 mark lipchick
5 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Men 4/5 Max Ritzow
10 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas
2 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Max Ritzow
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Scott Damon
23 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Bruce Burke
18 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Doug Spencer
17 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Dennis Sibilia-Young
16 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 timothy broderick
15 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Dirk Siverts
11 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Ken Rodgers
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Stuart Pearson
3 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 mark lipchick
3 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Women 4/5 Virginia Xing
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 15-18 Easton Spring
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 45+ mark lipchick
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ Ken Rodgers
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 Easton Spring
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 55+ Ken Rodgers
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 45+ mark lipchick
12 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Scott Damon
15 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 4/5+ Charles Hall
36 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Club Standings
5 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Charles Hall
18 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 4/5 35+ Scott Damon
4 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Virginia Xing
9 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Men 4/5 Ken Rodgers
8 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Men 4/5 Dennis Sibilia-Young
11 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Men 4/5 Stuart Pearson
12 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Men 4/5 mark lipchick
7 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas
5 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Women 4/5 Virginia Xing
22 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Bruce Burke
15 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Men 4/5 Max Ritzow
18 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Men 4/5 timothy broderick
21 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Men 4/5 Ken Rodgers
20 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Scott Damon
15 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Dennis Sibilia-Young
10 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Ken Rodgers
9 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 timothy broderick
7 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 mark lipchick
5 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Max Ritzow
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 Easton Spring
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 45+ mark lipchick
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ Ken Rodgers
1 NW JR Champs Omnium: Luckiamute Road Race Junior Men 13-14 Max Ritzow
49 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Max Ritzow
2 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT Junior Men 13-14 Max Ritzow
1 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 13-14 Max Ritzow
6 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Eddy Senior Men Scott Damon
8 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 13-14 Max Ritzow
83 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Ken Rodgers
85 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Scott Damon
1 NW JR Champs Omnium Junior Men 13-14 Max Ritzow
8 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 Stuart Pearson
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Ken Rodgers
11 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Max Ritzow
12 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Stuart Pearson
13 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Dennis Sibilia-Young
16 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Dirk Siverts
19 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Doug Spencer
20 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Scott Damon
22 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 timothy broderick
24 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Bruce Burke
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 mark lipchick
6 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 Dennis Sibilia-Young
9 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 Ken Rodgers
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 Easton Spring
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 45+ mark lipchick
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ Ken Rodgers
10 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 50+ 4/5 Scott Damon
14 Alsea Falls MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 timothy broderick
6 Alsea Falls MTB XC Novice Men (Category 3) 14-18 Rowan Boutette
1 Alsea Falls MTB XC Novice Men (Category 3) 10-13 Max Ritzow
3 Alsea Falls MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
6 Alsea Falls MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 mark lipchick
2 Alsea Falls MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 phil randall
7 Alsea Falls MTB XC Novice Men (Category 3) 14-18 Conner Mowery
19 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 timothy broderick
5 Twilight Criterium Series Women Leslie Thomas
4 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Dennis Sibilia-Young
17 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Scott Damon
15 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 mark lipchick
14 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Max Ritzow
5 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Stuart Pearson
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ Ken Rodgers
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 Easton Spring
9 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 5 Scott Damon
43 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 4/5 Scott Damon
2 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Mark Newsome
2 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
5 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
7 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Bruce Burke
9 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Masters Men 60+ James Funch
10 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Billy Ramsey
11 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Eric Selker
1 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Junior Max Ritzow
2 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Junior Kirk Lange
2 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas
7 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Women 4/5 Virginia Xing
8 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Masters Women 40+ Robin Forster
2 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Eddy phil randall
10 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Eddy Max Rink
2 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Tandem Kate Lange
4 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Masters Men 50+ mark lipchick
10 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Masters Men 50+ phil randall
21 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Men 4/5 James Funch
18 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Men 4/5 Jason Higgins
15 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Men 4/5 Sean Wilson
13 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Men 4/5 Stuart Pearson
9 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Men 4/5 Paul Brown
6 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Men 4/5 Kirk Lange
3 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Men 4/5 Doug Spencer
2 Twilight TT Series Eddy Max Rink
1 Twilight TT Series Junior Max Ritzow
8 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Billy Ramsey
3 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ Mark Newsome
7 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ James Funch
6 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Bruce Burke
3 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
7 Twilight TT Series Men 4/5 Jason Higgins
4 Twilight TT Series Men 4/5 Doug Spencer
2 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
4 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ mark lipchick
39 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Max Rink
22 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Max Ritzow
31 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Billy Ramsey
27 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined James Funch
15 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Doug Spencer
18 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Ken Rodgers
16 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Dennis Sibilia-Young
12 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined mark lipchick
7 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Mark Newsome
21 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Jason Higgins
25 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Bruce Burke
80 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 40-49 timothy broderick
6 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 50-59 phil randall
2 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Junior Novice Men 10-13 Max Ritzow
7 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
3 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
1 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Singlespeed Women Bridget Hildreth
6 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Novice Junior Men 14-18 Rowan Boutette
DNF Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+/50+/60+ mark lipchick
24 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 50+ Scott Damon
49 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+/50+/60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
1 Bend Don't Brake: Oregon Senior Games Men 60-64 (Oregon Senior Games) Dennis Sibilia-Young
DNF Bend Don't Brake: Oregon Senior Games Men 55-59 (Oregon Senior Games) mark lipchick
DNF Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 50+ mark lipchick
2 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
20 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 4/5 Max Ritzow
9 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 5 Max Ritzow
60 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+/50+/60+ Scott Damon
11 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Eddy Max Rink
6 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Mark Newsome
17 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined mark lipchick
20 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Dennis Sibilia-Young
25 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Ken Rodgers
34 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Bruce Burke
40 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Billy Ramsey
26 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Max Ritzow
46 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Tyler Pearson
31 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Stuart Pearson
21 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Doug Spencer
38 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Virginia Xing
32 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined phil randall
33 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Kate Lange
44 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Max Rink
1 Twilight TT Series Tandem Kate Lange
5 Twilight TT Series Eddy Max Rink
3 Twilight TT Series Eddy phil randall
1 Twilight TT Series Women 4/5 Virginia Xing
2 Twilight TT Series Junior Tyler Pearson
1 Twilight TT Series Junior Max Ritzow
8 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ James Funch
7 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Billy Ramsey
6 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Bruce Burke
3 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
2 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
4 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ mark lipchick
2 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ Mark Newsome
10 Twilight TT Series Men 4/5 Kirk Lange
9 Twilight TT Series Men 4/5 Stuart Pearson
5 Twilight TT Series Men 4/5 Doug Spencer
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Junior Max Ritzow
3 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 Doug Spencer
6 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 Kirk Lange
2 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Tandem Kate Lange
36 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Kirk Lange
2 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Eddy phil randall
7 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Women 40+ Robin Forster
7 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Women 4/5 Virginia Xing
2 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas
2 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Junior Kirk Lange
11 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 60+ James Funch
9 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 Paul Brown
8 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Eric Selker
7 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
6 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Bruce Burke
2 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
12 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ phil randall
3 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ mark lipchick
2 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Mark Newsome
19 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 James Funch
15 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 Sean Wilson
13 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 Stuart Pearson
10 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Billy Ramsey
31 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Scott Damon
11 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Charles Hall
7 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men 50+ phil randall
8 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
11 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men 50+ Ken Rodgers
4 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Junior Men Easton Spring
3 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Junior Men Rowan Boutette
4 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Men C Joseph Sibilia-Young
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 5 Max Ritzow
77 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined James Funch
77 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined phil randall
2 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 Doug Spencer
2 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 Martin Lisk
2 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 mark lipchick
3 OBRA TTT Men 240+ James Funch
3 OBRA TTT Men 240+ phil randall
3 OBRA TTT Men 240+ Eric Selker
3 OBRA TTT Men 240+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
2 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 Paul Brown
49 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Doug Spencer
49 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Martin Lisk
49 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined mark lipchick
49 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Paul Brown
77 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Dennis Sibilia-Young
77 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Eric Selker
10 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Eddy Max Rink
2 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas
54 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Max Rink
33 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined phil randall
46 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Kirk Lange
35 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Max Ritzow
47 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Billy Ramsey
43 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined James Funch
40 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Bruce Burke
38 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Ken Rodgers
28 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Dennis Sibilia-Young
22 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined mark lipchick
15 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Mark Newsome
42 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Stuart Pearson
26 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Doug Spencer
7 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Women 40+ Robin Forster
3 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Eddy phil randall
4 Twilight TT Series Men 4/5 Doug Spencer
7 Twilight TT Series Men 4/5 Stuart Pearson
2 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ Mark Newsome
4 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ mark lipchick
2 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
5 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
7 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Bruce Burke
8 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ James Funch
9 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Billy Ramsey
1 Twilight TT Series Junior Max Ritzow
2 Twilight TT Series Junior Kirk Lange
3 Twilight TT Series Eddy phil randall
6 Twilight TT Series Eddy Max Rink
4 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 Doug Spencer
6 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 Kirk Lange
7 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 Paul Brown
11 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 Stuart Pearson
2 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Junior Kirk Lange
17 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 James Funch
2 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Mark Newsome
3 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ mark lipchick
10 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ phil randall
3 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
6 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Bruce Burke
7 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Eric Selker
8 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
10 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 60+ James Funch
11 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Billy Ramsey
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Junior Max Ritzow
13 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 Sean Wilson
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Men 5 Max Ritzow
3 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
1 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Singlespeed Women Bridget Hildreth
5 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Novice Junior Men 14-18 Conner Mowery
47 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Max Rink
10 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ phil randall
2 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Mark Newsome
15 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 James Funch
13 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 Stuart Pearson
11 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 Sean Wilson
9 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 Kirk Lange
6 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 Paul Brown
3 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 Doug Spencer
6 Twilight TT Series Eddy Max Rink
3 Twilight TT Series Eddy phil randall
3 Twilight TT Series Masters Women 40+ Robin Forster
3 Twilight TT Series Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas
1 Twilight TT Series Junior Max Ritzow
8 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ James Funch
6 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Bruce Burke
5 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
3 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Eric Selker
3 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ mark lipchick
2 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ Mark Newsome
6 Twilight TT Series Men 4/5 Kirk Lange
3 Twilight TT Series Men 4/5 Doug Spencer
7 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Bruce Burke
3 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
20 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Doug Spencer
40 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Kirk Lange
13 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Mark Newsome
17 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined mark lipchick
28 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Eric Selker
9 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 60+ James Funch
32 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Dennis Sibilia-Young
33 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Bruce Burke
38 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined James Funch
26 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Max Ritzow
49 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Leslie Thomas
52 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Robin Forster
31 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined phil randall
3 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ mark lipchick
10 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Billy Ramsey
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Junior Max Ritzow
2 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Junior Kirk Lange
2 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas
5 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Women 40+ Robin Forster
4 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Eddy phil randall
9 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Eddy Max Rink
6 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Eric Selker
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 5 Max Ritzow
4 Banana Belt Series Men 5 Max Ritzow
3 Willamette Gran Fondo: Medio Men > 40-49 steve lamper
6 Willamette Gran Fondo: Medio Men > 40-49 Dondi Russell
8 Willamette Gran Fondo: Medio Men > 40-49 Jagger Traylor
2 Willamette Gran Fondo: Medio Men > 40-49 Paul Brown
3 Willamette Gran Fondo: Medio Women > 19-39 Leslie Thomas
16 Willamette Gran Fondo Men > 50-59 Scott Damon
DNS Willamette Gran Fondo Men > 60+ James Funch
85 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Overall Scott Damon
DNS Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Overall James Funch
3 Willamette Gran Fondo: Medio Men > 70+ Richard Hughes
8 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Billy Ramsey
3 Twilight TT Series Junior Tyler Pearson
4 Twilight TT Series Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas
3 Twilight TT Series Men 4/5 Paul Brown
6 Twilight TT Series Men 4/5 Doug Spencer
8 Twilight TT Series Men 4/5 Sean Wilson
17 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Paul Brown
25 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Doug Spencer
29 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Sean Wilson
39 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Stuart Pearson
46 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined James Funch
16 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Mark Newsome
22 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined mark lipchick
33 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined phil randall
50 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Scott Damon
34 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Dennis Sibilia-Young
45 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Bruce Burke
51 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Billy Ramsey
37 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Max Ritzow
6 Twilight TT Series Masters Women 40+ Robin Forster
64 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Tyler Pearson
61 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Leslie Thomas
2 Twilight TT Series Junior Kirk Lange
63 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Robin Forster
59 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Max Rink
1 Twilight TT Series Junior Max Ritzow
9 Twilight TT Series Men 4/5 Stuart Pearson
10 Twilight TT Series Men 4/5 James Funch
3 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ Mark Newsome
6 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ mark lipchick
8 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ phil randall
11 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ Scott Damon
3 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
7 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Bruce Burke
7 Twilight TT Series Eddy Max Rink
49 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Kirk Lange
31 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Scott Damon
14 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Novice Scott Damon
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Masters Men 50-59 Mark Newsome
22 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings: Combined Combined Mark Newsome
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings Masters Men 50-59 Mark Newsome
23 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3: Combined Combined Mark Newsome
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Masters Men 50-59 Mark Newsome
18 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 40+ Scott Damon
19 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 40+ Mark Brauner
1 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 60+ Ken Rodgers
27 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2: Combined Combined Mark Newsome
24 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1: Combined Combined Mark Newsome
2 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
8 Eugene Roubaix Men Category 4 scean Wilson
4 Eugene Roubaix Masters Women Category 4/5 40+ Virginia Xing
17 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 40+ Dirk Siverts
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 Masters Men 50-59 Mark Newsome
7 Eugene Roubaix Men Category 5 Paul Brown
6 Monday PIR Masters Novice Scott Damon
38 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Dirk Siverts
31 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4/5 Max Ritzow
26 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Paul Brown
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Masters Men 50+ Scott Damon
3 Mudslinger: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
4 Mudslinger: MTB XC Junior Men (Category 3) 14-18 Rowan Boutette
4 Mudslinger: MTB XC Junior Men (Category 2) Men 14-18 Max Ritzow
2 Mudslinger: MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Men 40+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
3 Mudslinger: MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Men 40+ timothy broderick
6 Mudslinger: MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Women 40+ Virginia Xing
1 Mudslinger: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 phil randall
5 Mudslinger: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 60+ Billy Ramsey
3 Mudslinger: MTB XC Singlespeed Women Bridget Hildreth
1 Mudslinger Stage Race Sport (Category 2) Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
10 As the Raven Flies Category 4/5 Men Paul Brown
12 As the Raven Flies Category 4/5 Men Doug Spencer
1 Mudslinger Stage Race Junior Men (Category 2) Men 14-18 Max Ritzow
3 Mudslinger Stage Race Junior Men (Category 3) 14-18 Rowan Boutette
8 As the Raven Flies Masters 50-59 Men Mark Newsome
3 Mudslinger: MTB Super D Junior Men (Category 3) 14-18 Rowan Boutette
27 As the Raven Flies: Combined Combined Paul Brown
1 Mudslinger: MTB Super D Junior Men (Category 3) 10-13 Max Ritzow
1 Mudslinger: MTB Hill Climb Sport (Category 2) Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
1 Mudslinger: MTB Super D Sport (Category 2) Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
1 Mudslinger: MTB Hill Climb Junior Men (Category 3) 10-13 Max Ritzow
30 As the Raven Flies: Combined Combined Mark Newsome
40 As the Raven Flies: Combined Combined Doug Spencer
2 Mudslinger: MTB Hill Climb Junior Men (Category 3) 14-18 Rowan Boutette
13 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Max Ritzow
26 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Max Ritzow
19 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 50+ mark lipchick
27 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 40+ Doug Spencer
30 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 40+ timothy broderick
19 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 40+ steve lamper
25 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 40+ Dondi Russell
8 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 60+ James Funch
7 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 60+ Bruce Burke
11 Cherry Pie Men Category 5 Paul Brown
1 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 60+ Ken Rodgers
11 Cherry Pie Women Category 4/5 Virginia Xing
3 Cherry Pie Junior 13-15 Max Ritzow
DQ Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 50+ Scott Damon
5 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
14 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 4/5 Scott Damon
12 Dirty Circles Junior Max Ritzow
33 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ Scott Damon
4 Dirty Circles 1 Junior Max Ritzow
8 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 60+ Billy Ramsey
217 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Scott Damon
97 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Paul Brown
115 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Doug Spencer
144 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Ken Rodgers
258 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Bruce Burke
29 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Doug Spencer
21 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Paul Brown
15 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60+ Bruce Burke
8 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
24 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Scott Damon