Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports

Event Category Name
DNF Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 50+ phil randall
2 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 4 Max Ritzow
6 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 5 Conner Mowery
1 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ Mark Newsome
1 Twilight TT Series Men Mastser 60+ Ken Rodgers
2 Twilight TT Series Eddy bill fields
DNS Twilight TT Series Men Mastser 60+ James Funch
3 Twilight TT Series Eddy Jayson Higgins
27 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Jayson Higgins
20 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined bill fields
12 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Mark Newsome
17 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Ken Rodgers
5 Twilight TT Series Eddy Max Rink
33 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Max Rink
6 Monday PIR Novice Men Spring Easton
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Novice Spring Easton
12 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Mark Newsome
4 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Bruce Burke
1 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ Mark Newsome
2 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 40+ Steven Savich
20 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Conner Mowery
15 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Max Ritzow
26 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Max Rink
22 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Jayson Higgins
17 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined bill fields
14 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Steven Savich
1 Twilight TT Series Eddy bill fields
25 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Bruce Burke
16 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Ken Rodgers
2 Twilight TT Series Junior Conner Mowery
1 Twilight TT Series Junior Max Ritzow
3 Twilight TT Series Eddy Max Rink
2 Twilight TT Series Eddy Jayson Higgins
1 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
19 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 phil randall
5 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
3 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
35 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Billy Ramsey
2 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
3 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
6 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ James Funch
8 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Bruce Burke
12 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Max Ritzow
40 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Max Rink
10 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Mark Newsome
36 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Bruce Burke
7 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Billy Ramsey
32 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined James Funch
24 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Dennis Sibilia-Young
20 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Ken Rodgers
3 Twilight TT Series Junior Conner Mowery
1 Twilight TT Series Junior Max Ritzow
6 Twilight TT Series Eddy Max Rink
2 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ Mark Newsome
20 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Conner Mowery
5 Coast Hills Classic Clydesdale 200+ Tommy Smith
1 Coast Hills Classic Sport Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
3 Coast Hills Classic Sport Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
5 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Men 5 Conner Mowery
9 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Men 4 Max Ritzow
11 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Masters 4/5 Mark Newsome
6 Bear Springs - XC Sport (Category 2) Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
7 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mark Newsome
5 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 4/5 Max Ritzow
7 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 4/5 Conner Mowery
9 Mudslinger Sport Men 60+ Billy Ramsey
1 Mudslinger Sport Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
5 Mudslinger Clydesdale 200+ Tommy Smith
11 Mudslinger Sport Men 50-59 phil randall
4 Mudslinger Sport Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
11 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Men 3/4/5 Max Ritzow
13 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Masters Men 40+ Brice Gary
DNF King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Men 3/4/5 Conner Mowery
7 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Max Ritzow
3 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Cassidy Bigsby
1 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Cassidy Bigsby
6 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Max Ritzow
28 Cherry Pie Men 4/5 Scott Remiro
2 Cherry Pie Masters Men 60+ 4/5 Dennis Sibilia-Young
4 Cherry Pie Men 5 Conner Mowery
1 Cherry Pie Men 4/5 Cassidy Bigsby
12 Cherry Pie Masters Men 50+ bill fields
3 Cherry Pie Men 4 Max Ritzow
35 Cherry Pie Men 4/5 Ian Kargel
13 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 50+ mark lipchick
16 Dirty Circles Masters Men 50+ mark lipchick
36 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Peter Eschbach
35 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined mark lipchick
120 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Ken Rodgers
168 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Dennis Sibilia-Young
7 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 mark lipchick
13 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60-69 Dennis Sibilia-Young
8 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60-69 Ken Rodgers
189 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Peter Eschbach