Bicycleway.com/OPS

Event Category Name
21 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Tim Broderick
29 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 50+ Tim Broderick
5 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
23 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 35+ 4 Thomas Smith
3 Twilight Cyclocross Junior Women Kiley Dodge
5 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Men 40+ Tim Broderick
9 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Men 50+ Mark Brauner
6 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Men 50+ Dennis Sibila-Young
16 Twilight Cyclocross Men 4/5 Tom Spofford
14 Twilight Cyclocross Men 4/5 Robert Smith-Gillespie
3 Twilight Cyclocross Men 4/5 Thomas Smith
3 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Women 9 Kiley Dodge
2 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 17-18 Jesse Newman
7 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Women 3/4/5 Kiley Dodge
28 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 Jesse Newman
3 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
19 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 4 Thomas Smith
4 Twilight Cyclocross Men 3 Stuart Pearson
9 Twilight Cyclocross Masters 40+ Tom Spofford
8 Twilight Cyclocross Masters 40+ Tim Broderick
7 Twilight Cyclocross Masters 40+ Brice Gary
13 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Men 50+ Ken Rodgers
9 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Men 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
3 Twilight Cyclocross Junior Women Kiley Dodge
1 Corn Cross 1 Junior Men 17-18 Jesse Newman
23 Corn Cross 1 Junior Men 10-12 Fletcher Westrick
DNF Corn Cross 1 Junior Men 9 Riley Westrick
DNF Corn Cross 1 Junior Men 3/4/5 Riley Westrick
46 Corn Cross 1 Junior Men 3/4/5 Fletcher Westrick
41 Corn Cross 1 Junior Men 3/4/5 Jesse Newman
42 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ Tim Broderick
19 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 4 Thomas Smith
11 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers
8 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
43 GPCM: DDCX Masters 50+ Tim Broderick
6 GPCM: DDCX Masters 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
11 GPCM: DDCX Masters 35+ 4 Thomas Smith
11 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Masters Men 50+ (80-Mile) Thomas Smith
7 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Tim Broderick
11 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Tim Broderick
9 Twilight Criterium Series Men Category 4/5 Tim Broderick
9 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Tim Broderick
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Ed Zulyevic
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Tim Broderick
16 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Tim Broderick
14 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Tim Broderick
34 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Combined Robert Zumwalt
27 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Combined Robert Zumwalt
4 OBRA TT Championships Masters Men 70+ Robert Zumwalt
4 OBRA TT Championships Masters Men 70-75 Robert Zumwalt
16 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Tim Broderick
23 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Dennis Sibilia-Young
4 Twilight Time Trial Series Masters Men 60 Plus Dennis Sibilia-Young
4 Twilight Time Trial Series: Series Final Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
3 Twilight Time Trial Series: Series Final Masters Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
8 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Sport Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
4 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Sport Men 60+ Phil Randall
8 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
4 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 60+ Phil Randall
21 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Dennis Sibilia-Young
3 Twilight Time Trial Series Masters Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
15 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Dennis Sibilia-Young
18 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Kate/Jeff Lange
2 Twilight Time Trial Series Masters Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
1 Twilight Time Trial Series Tandem Kate/Jeff Lange
13 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 2 Men 50-59 Thomas Smith
26 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Peter Eschbach
27 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Dennis Sibilia-Young
23 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Ken Rodgers
4 Twilight Time Trial Series Men 4 Peter Eschbach
5 Twilight Time Trial Series Masters Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
4 Twilight Time Trial Series Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
6 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 Jesse Newman
6 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 2 Sport Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
4 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 2 Sport Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
8 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 2 Sport Men 50-59 Thomas Smith
23 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Dennis Sibilia-Young
19 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Ken Rodgers
6 Twilight Time Trial Series Masters Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
3 Twilight Time Trial Series Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
23 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Dennis Sibilia-Young
19 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Ken Rodgers
6 Twilight Time Trial Series Masters Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
3 Twilight Time Trial Series Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
15 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 50-59 Thomas Smith
144 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Robert Zumwalt
58 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Ed Zulyevic
4 Revenge Of The Disc Masters Men 70+ Robert Zumwalt
3 Revenge Of The Disc - 24.8 Miles: Revenge Of The Disc - Series Standings Masters Men 70+ Robert Zumwalt
5 Revenge Of The Disc Men Category 4/5 Ed Zulyevic
16 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 Jesse Newman
7 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 2 Sport Men 60+ Phil Randall
6 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 2 Sport Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
13 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 2 Sport Men 50-59 Thomas Smith
7 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 2 Men 60+ Phil Randall
6 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 2 Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
13 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 2 Men 50-59 Thomas Smith
6 Revenge Of The Disc 13.1 Miles: Combined Combined Robert Zumwalt
3 Revenge Of The Disc 13.8 Miles Masters Men 70-75 Robert Zumwalt
9 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men Max Ritzow