Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation

Event Category Name
42 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ Richard Desmond
21 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Women A Jennifer Schweitzer
21 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Women A Jennifer Schweitzer
19 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women A Jennifer Schweitzer
13 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Women A Jennifer Schweitzer
19 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women A Jennifer Schweitzer
50 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 50+ Richard Desmond
5 David Douglas CX Masters 50+ Richard Desmond
57 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men) Richard Desmond
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Category A Women (Speeddaters Women) Jennifer Schweitzer
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Category A Women (Speeddaters Women) Jennifer Schweitzer
2 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 35+ A Jennifer Schweitzer
16 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Open Richard Desmond
13 Pain+Suffer'n CX Masters 50+ Richard Desmond
6 Oregon Super D Series: Sandy Ridge Super D: Final Series Totals Pro Women Tina Brubaker
4 Oregon Super D Series: Sandy Ridge Super D Pro Women Tina Brubaker
23 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Men Richard Desmond
14 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ Richard Desmond
22 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
21 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
7 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 50-59 Richard Desmond
17 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
2 Longview Grand Prix Criterium Masters 35+ 1/2/3 Brian Forbes
15 Longview Grand Prix Criterium Masters 35+ 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
DNF Longview Grand Prix Criterium Men Category 1/2/3 Brian Forbes
2 Longview Grand Prix Criterium Masters 50+ Richard Desmond
20 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
18 OBRA Championship RR 2 Masters Men 50-59 Richard Desmond
38 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
21 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
24 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
19 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
5 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Masters 3/4/5 Richard Desmond
36 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
28 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
19 Gresham Crit Masters Men 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
23 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
39 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
16 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
5 Salem Fairview Masters 50+ Richard Desmond
DNF Swan Island Criterium Masters 50+ 1/2/3 Men Richard Desmond
30 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
21 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
5 Test of Endurance 50 Pro Women Tina Brubaker
7 Ashland Mountain Challenge Pro Women Tina Brubaker
23 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
22 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Masters 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
12 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Masters 1/2/3 Brian Forbes
15 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
4 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Brian Forbes
23 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Brian Forbes
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
35 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
15 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Masters 50+ Richard Desmond
14 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
18 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
17 King's Valley Masters Men 50+ Richard Desmond
26 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Masters 50+ Richard Desmond
10 Piece of Cake Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 50+ Richard Desmond
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 50+ Richard Desmond
16 Banana Belt Series Men-Master 50+ Richard Desmond
8 Cherry Pie Men 50+ and 60+ Richard Desmond