Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation

Event Category Name
7 USGP of Cyclocross Women B Kristi Carver
9 USGP of Cyclocross Women B Kristi Carver
26 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Carey Macnaughton
7 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters Women 35+ B Kristi Carver
6 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters Women 35+ A Kristi Carver
1 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters Women 35+ A Elise Huggins
32 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Women B Sarah LoGiudice
6 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Women B Stephanie Chase
4 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Women B Amy VanTassel
3 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Women B Stefanie Bergh
33 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Women A Stephanie Chase
4 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Women A Jennifer Cree
3 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Women A Alexandra Burton
2 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Women A Susan Peithman
7 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Russell Cree
28 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 50+ Steve Yenne
19 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 50+ Evan Griffiths
17 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 50+ Richard Desmond
16 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 50+ Roger Joys
4 GPMC: Winter Cross Masters Women 35+ A Kristi Carver
7 GPMC: Winter Cross Women A Susan Peithman
5 GPMC: Winter Cross Women A Alexandra Burton
7 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters A 35+ Men Russell Cree
10 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters 45+ Women Carey Macnaughton
5 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters 35+ Women Elise Huggins
6 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Women Category B Sarah LoGiudice
13 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Women Category A Jennifer Cree
10 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Women Category A Susan Peithman
8 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Women Category A Susan Peithman
6 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters 50+ Men Steve Yenne
5 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Women B Amy VanTassel
8 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Women A Kristi Carver
2 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters 50+ Steve Yenne
24 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Carey Macnaughton
7 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ B Kristi Carver
1 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ A Elise Huggins
30 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Women B Sarah LoGiudice
5 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Women B Stephanie Chase
3 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Women B Amy VanTassel
2 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Women B Stefanie Bergh
28 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Women A Stephanie Chase
4 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Women A Jennifer Cree
3 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Women A Alexandra Burton
2 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Women A Susan Peithman
7 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Russell Cree
27 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters 50+ Steve Yenne
18 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters 50+ Evan Griffiths
14 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters 50+ Richard Desmond
13 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters 50+ Roger Joys
DNF GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Women A Jennifer Cree
8 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Women A Susan Peithman
5 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Women B Sarah LoGiudice
4 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Women B Amy VanTassel
3 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Masters Women 35+ A Elise Huggins
4 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Masters 50+ Steve Yenne
DNF Cross Crusade Women A Jennifer Cree
22 Cross Crusade Women A Meagan Masten
12 Cross Crusade Women A Alexandra Burton
6 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Evan Griffiths
51 Cross Crusade Category B Steve Yenne
7 Cross Crusade Women B Amy VanTassel
9 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Elise Huggins
22 Cross Crusade Women B Amy VanTassel
17 Cross Crusade Women B Sarah LoGiudice
17 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Kristi Carver
5 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Elise Huggins
24 Cross Crusade Women A Meagan Masten
18 Cross Crusade Women A Alexandra Burton
15 Cross Crusade Women A Susan Peithman
4 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Evan Griffiths
21 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Carey Macnaughton
7 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ B Kristi Carver
1 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ A Elise Huggins
5 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Women B Amy VanTassel
4 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Women B Stephanie Chase
2 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Women B Stefanie Bergh
24 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Women A Stephanie Chase
4 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Women A Jennifer Cree
3 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Women A Susan Peithman
2 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Women A Alexandra Burton
7 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Russell Cree
16 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 50+ Evan Griffiths
12 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 50+ Richard Desmond
11 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 50+ Roger Joys
12 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women Stefanie Bergh
1 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Women B Amy VanTassel
5 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Masters Women 35+ A Kristi Carver
1 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Masters Women 35+ A Elise Huggins
4 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Women A Jennifer Cree
3 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Women A Susan Peithman
2 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Women A Alexandra Burton
13 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Masters 35+ A Russell Cree
1 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Masters 50+ Steve Yenne
15 Cross Crusade Women B Amy VanTassel
10 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Elise Huggins
DNF Cross Crusade Women A Stephanie Chase
23 Cross Crusade Women A Alexandra Burton
22 Cross Crusade Women A Meagan Masten
16 Cross Crusade Women A Lana Macnoughton
21 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Roger Joys
5 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Evan Griffiths
31 Cross Crusade Women B Amy VanTassel
18 Cross Crusade Women B Stefanie Bergh
34 Cross Crusade Women A Stephanie Chase
20 Cross Crusade Women A Meagan Masten
18 Cross Crusade Women A Lana Macnoughton
14 Cross Crusade Women A Alexandra Burton
71 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A T. Kenji Sugahara
13 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Elise Huggins
DNF Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Steve Yenne
20 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Roger Joys
6 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Evan Griffiths
18 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Carey Macnaughton
6 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ B Kristi Carver
1 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ A Elise Huggins
34 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Women B Amy VanTassel
4 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Women B Stephanie Chase
2 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Women B Stefanie Bergh
22 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Women A Stephanie Chase
4 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Women A Alexandra Burton
3 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Women A Jennifer Cree
2 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Women A Susan Peithman
7 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Russell Cree
14 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters 50+ Evan Griffiths
10 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters 50+ Richard Desmond
8 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters 50+ Roger Joys
12 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women Stefanie Bergh
3 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Women A Jennifer Cree
2 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Women A Susan Peithman
DNF GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ A Russell Cree
10 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 50+ Richard Desmond
11 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Women B Amy VanTassel
9 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Women B Stephanie Chase
13 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Beginner Women Amy VanTassel
24 Blind Date Men B Richard Desmond
9 Blind Date Women B Amy VanTassel
54 Cross Crusade Category A Hillsboro Russell Cree
53 Cross Crusade Category A Russell Cree
36 Cross Crusade Women B Amy VanTassel
1 Cross Crusade Women B Lana Macnoughton
15 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Kristi Carver
5 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Elise Huggins
22 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Steve Yenne
15 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Richard Desmond
2 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Evan Griffiths
16 Cross Crusade Women A Jennifer Cree
13 Cross Crusade Women A Susan Peithman
9 Cross Crusade Women A Alexandra Burton
18 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Carey Macnaughton
5 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ B Kristi Carver
1 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ A Elise Huggins
29 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Women B Amy VanTassel
4 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Women B Stephanie Chase
2 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Women B Stefanie Bergh
21 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Women A Stephanie Chase
5 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Women A Susan Peithman
4 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Women A Jennifer Cree
2 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Women A Alexandra Burton
6 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Russell Cree
13 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters 50+ Richard Desmond
12 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters 50+ Evan Griffiths
7 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters 50+ Roger Joys
9 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women Stefanie Bergh
10 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Women B Amy VanTassel
1 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Women B Stefanie Bergh
1 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Masters Women 35+ A Elise Huggins
10 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Women A Stephanie Chase
7 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Women A Jennifer Cree
5 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Women A Susan Peithman
4 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Women A Alexandra Burton
8 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ A Russell Cree
8 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Masters 50+ Richard Desmond
5 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Masters 50+ Roger Joys
7 Blind Date Women B Amy VanTassel
29 Blind Date Men B Richard Desmond
27 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Richard Desmond
23 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Roger Joys
16 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Steve Yenne
4 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Evan Griffiths
24 Cross Crusade Women A Jennifer Cree
15 Cross Crusade Women A Susan Peithman
12 Cross Crusade Women A Alexandra Burton
3 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Elise Huggins
18 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Carey Macnaughton
4 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ B Kristi Carver
1 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ A Elise Huggins
4 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Women B Stefanie Bergh
2 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Women B Stephanie Chase
5 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Women A Susan Peithman
3 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Women A Jennifer Cree
2 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Women A Alexandra Burton
7 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Russell Cree
21 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Masters 50+ Richard Desmond
12 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Masters 50+ Roger Joys
10 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Masters 50+ Evan Griffiths
8 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women Stefanie Bergh
3 GPMC: Ninkrossi Women B Stephanie Chase
2 GPMC: Ninkrossi Women B Stefanie Bergh
3 GPMC: Ninkrossi Masters Women 35+ A Elise Huggins
8 GPMC: Ninkrossi Women A Jennifer Cree
4 GPMC: Ninkrossi Women A Susan Peithman
3 GPMC: Ninkrossi Women A Alexandra Burton
9 GPMC: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Roger Joys
43 Blind Date Men B Alexandra Burton
39 Blind Date Men B Richard Desmond
25 Blind Date Women B Carey Macnaughton
3 Blind Date Women B Stephanie Chase
10 Cross Crusade Women B Stephanie Chase
5 Cross Crusade Women B Lana Macnoughton
9 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Carey Macnaughton
4 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Elise Huggins
DNF Cross Crusade Women A Anne Davis Usher
17 Cross Crusade Women A Kristi Carver
9 Cross Crusade Women A Alexandra Burton
11 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Evan Griffiths
18 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Carey Macnaughton
1 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ B Kristi Carver
1 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ A Elise Huggins
19 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Women B Stefanie Bergh
5 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Women B Stephanie Chase
5 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Women A Susan Peithman
3 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Women A Jennifer Cree
2 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Women A Alexandra Burton
3 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Russell Cree
20 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Masters 50+ Roger Joys
17 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Masters 50+ Richard Desmond
5 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Masters 50+ Evan Griffiths
3 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women Stefanie Bergh
8 GPMC: Heiser CX Women B Stefanie Bergh
1 GPMC: Heiser CX Masters Women 35+ A Elise Huggins
5 GPMC: Heiser CX Women A Jennifer Cree
4 GPMC: Heiser CX Women A Susan Peithman
2 GPMC: Heiser CX Women A Alexandra Burton
7 GPMC: Heiser CX Masters 35+ A Russell Cree
15 GPMC: Heiser CX Masters 50+ Richard Desmond
8 GPMC: Heiser CX Masters 50+ Roger Joys
11 Blind Date Women B Amy VanTassel
12 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Elise Huggins
33 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Richard Desmond
20 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Roger Joys
3 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Evan Griffiths
24 Cross Crusade Women B Stephanie Chase
3 Cross Crusade Women B Lana Macnoughton
22 Cross Crusade Women A Kristi Carver
18 Cross Crusade Women A Anne Davis Usher
17 Cross Crusade Women A Alexandra Burton
48 Cross Crusade Category A Russell Cree
2 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Masters Women 45+ Carey Macnaughton
3 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Women A Jennifer Cree
4 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Masters 50+ Richard Desmond
13 Blind Date Women B Carey Macnaughton
5 Blind Date Women B Stephanie Chase
1 Blind Date Beginner Women Amy VanTassel
15 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Richard Desmond
10 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Roger Joys
1 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Evan Griffiths
7 Battle at Barlow Women B Lana Macnoughton
5 Battle at Barlow Beginner Women Stefanie Bergh
11 Battle at Barlow Women A Kristi Carver
12 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open Richard Desmond
7 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Elise Huggins
7 Hood River Double Cross Women A Kristi Carver
6 Hood River Double Cross Women A Alexandra Burton
1 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Evan Griffiths
12 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Carey Macnaughton
1 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ B Kristi Carver
1 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ A Elise Huggins
4 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Women B Stephanie Chase
10 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Women A Susan Peithman
3 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Women A Jennifer Cree
1 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Women A Alexandra Burton
3 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Russell Cree
17 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 50+ Richard Desmond
4 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 50+ Evan Griffiths
2 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women Stefanie Bergh
4 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Women B Stephanie Chase
8 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 45+ Carey Macnaughton
1 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ B Kristi Carver
2 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Elise Huggins
24 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Brian Marcroft
8 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Russell Cree
6 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Women A Alexandra Burton
4 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Women A Jennifer Cree
21 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Richard Desmond
1 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Evan Griffiths
2 Pain and Suffer'n CX Women B Lana Macnoughton
1 Pain and Suffer'n CX Women B Kristi Carver
DNF Pain and Suffer'n CX Masters 50+ Evan Griffiths
10 Pain and Suffer'n CX Masters 50+ Richard Desmond
1 Psycho Cross Masters Men A Russell Cree
1 Psycho Cross Masters Women 45+ Carey Macnaughton
2 Psycho Cross Women A Jennifer Cree
1 Psycho Cross Women A Susan Peithman
17 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open Richard Desmond
8 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Women B Stephanie Chase
2 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Masters Women 35+ B Kristi Carver
1 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Masters Women 35+ A Elise Huggins
8 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Women A Jennifer Cree
5 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Women A Alexandra Burton
4 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Women A Susan Peithman
8 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ A Russell Cree
10 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 50+ Richard Desmond
1 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Beginner Women Stefanie Bergh
9 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Pro Women (Open) Tina Brubaker
45 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Alexandra Burton
30 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
12 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
10 Monday PIR Women Stefanie Bergh
7 Monday PIR Women Jennifer Cree
4 Monday PIR Women Stephanie Chase
2 Monday PIR Women Elise Huggins
10 Monday PIR-August Series Masters 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
18 Monday PIR-August Series Women Stefanie Bergh
12 Monday PIR-August Series Women Anne Davis Usher
11 Monday PIR-August Series Women Alexandra Burton
6 Monday PIR-August Series Women Jennifer Cree
5 Monday PIR-August Series Women Elise Huggins
3 Monday PIR-August Series Women Stephanie Chase
5 Monday PIR-August Series Novice Women Jocelyn Gaudi
87 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Combined Aleah Davis
65 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Combined Tina Brubaker
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Women A Susan Peithman
1 Kruger's Kermesse Women A Alexandra Burton
13 Kruger's Kermesse Masters Men 50+ Richard Desmond
3 Kruger's Kermesse Women B Stephanie Chase
5 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Women 1/2/3 Aleah Davis
2 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Women 1/2/3 Tina Brubaker
5 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Women 1/2/3 Aleah Davis
3 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Women 1/2/3 Tina Brubaker
5 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Women 1/2/3 Aleah Davis
2 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Women 1/2/3 Tina Brubaker
5 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Women 1/2/3 Aleah Davis
2 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Women 1/2/3 Tina Brubaker
5 Eugene Celebration Women 1/2/3 Aleah Davis
2 Eugene Celebration Women 1/2/3 Tina Brubaker
3 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Women 1/2/3 Aleah Davis
2 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Women 1/2/3 Tina Brubaker
3 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Women 1/2/3 Aleah Davis
2 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Women 1/2/3 Tina Brubaker
26 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
26 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Luis Valls
23 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
6 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
2 Monday PIR Women Jennifer Cree
1 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Women Tina Brubaker
90 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Combined Carey Macnaughton
40 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Combined Luis Valls
36 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Combined Stefanie Bergh
96 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Combined Alex Valls
93 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Combined Adam Valls
DNF Giro di Portland Women 1/2/3 Sara Laliberte
16 Giro di Portland Women 1/2/3 Elise Huggins
4 OBRA Uphill TT Masters Women 50-54 Carey Macnaughton
7 OBRA Uphill TT Masters Men 50-54 Luis Valls
3 OBRA Uphill TT Junior Men 13-14 Alex Valls
1 OBRA Uphill TT Junior Men 10-12 Adam Valls
1 OBRA Uphill TT Category 3 Women Stefanie Bergh
6 Tigard Criterium Masters Men 35+ Category 3/4 Richard Desmond
37 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
21 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
1 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Women Tina Brubaker
19 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Roger Joys
16 Monday PIR Women Stefanie Bergh
15 Monday PIR Women Jennifer Cree
6 Monday PIR Women Stephanie Chase
5 Monday PIR Women Elise Huggins
2 Monday PIR Women Anne Davis Usher
DNF Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Category 2 Women Stephanie Chase
1 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Category 1 Women Megan Chinburg
3 Embrocation Track Omnium Women Keirin Tina Brubaker
3 Embrocation Track Omnium Senior Women Tina Brubaker
30 OBRA Criterium Senior Men Brian Marcroft
14 OBRA Criterium Masters Men 30-39 Brian Marcroft
10 OBRA Criterium Masters Men 50-59 Steve Yenne
6 OBRA Criterium Masters Men 50-59 Richard Desmond
27 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
1 Monday PIR Novice Women Jocelyn Gaudi
9 Monday PIR Senior Women Stefanie Bergh
5 Monday PIR Senior Women Stephanie Chase
3 Monday PIR Senior Women Alexandra Burton
33 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
8 Oregon Super D Oakridge: Series totals after Oakridge Pro Women (Open) Tina Brubaker
15 Albany Criterium Masters Men 50+ Steve Yenne
5 Albany Criterium Masters Men 50+ Richard Desmond
3 Albany Criterium Masters Men 50+ Evan Griffiths
19 Longview Criterium Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 Evan Griffiths
18 Longview Criterium Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
5 Longview Criterium Masters Men 50+ Evan Griffiths
4 Longview Criterium Masters Men 50+ Richard Desmond
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Megan Chinburg
26 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
9 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 2 Women U35 Lana Macnoughton
23 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 1 Men 35+ Brian Marcroft
2 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Women Tina Brubaker
24 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Roger Joys
23 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
10 Monday PIR Women Jennifer Cree
2 Monday PIR Women Stephanie Chase
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Jocelyn Gaudi
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Lana Macnoughton
5 Vancouver Criterium Masters 50+ Roger Joys
3 Vancouver Criterium Masters 50+ Dickie Mallison
2 Vancouver Criterium Masters 50+ Richard Desmond
9 Vancouver Criterium Masters 40+ Jason Mauer
2 Vancouver Criterium Senior Women Megan Chinburg
3 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Category 2 Women U35 Stephanie Chase
13 Gresham Criterium Masters Men 35+ Richard Desmond
DNF Gresham Criterium Senior Men Jason Mauer
15 Gresham Criterium Senior Men Richard Desmond
12 Gresham Criterium Senior Men Dickie Mallison
13 Tuesday PIR-July Series Category 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
8 Monday PIR - July Series Masters 1/2/3 Dickie Mallison
17 Monday PIR - July Series Women Elise Huggins
9 Monday PIR - July Series Women Alexandra Burton
4 Monday PIR - July Series Women Jennifer Cree
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Brian Marcroft
33 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Russell Cree
23 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
16 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Dickie Mallison
4 Monday PIR Women Jennifer Cree
117 OUCH: Combined Combined Carey Macnaughton
24 OUCH: Combined Combined Evan Griffiths
46 OUCH: Combined Combined Luis Valls
139 OUCH: Combined Combined Alex Valls
133 OUCH: Combined Combined Adam Valls
2 OUCH Masters Women 50-54 Carey Macnaughton
1 OUCH Masters Men 55-59 Evan Griffiths
9 OUCH Masters Men 50-54 Luis Valls
8 OUCH Junior Men Alex Valls
6 OUCH Junior Men Adam Valls
9 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
3 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
42 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Brian Marcroft
12 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Russell Cree
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Dickie Mallison
11 Monday PIR Women Carey Macnaughton
4 Monday PIR Women Alexandra Burton
DNF Ironclad Criterium Men Pro/1/2 Jason Mauer
8 Ironclad Criterium Men Pro/1/2 Dickie Mallison
4 Ironclad Criterium Masters Women Carey Macnaughton
13 Ironclad Criterium Masters Men Roger Joys
10 Ironclad Criterium Masters Men Richard Desmond
1 Ironclad Criterium Women Category 4 Aleah Davis
11 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Stephanie Chase
5 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Alexandra Burton
30 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Richard Desmond
21 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Luis Valls
18 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Roger Joys
2 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Aleah Davis
24 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
18 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Russell Cree
6 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Dickie Mallison
9 Monday PIR Women Elise Huggins
6 Monday PIR Women Jennifer Cree
11 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women 3 Stephanie Chase
6 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women 3 Alexandra Burton
21 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Masters Men 3/4/5 Steve Yenne
19 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Masters Men 3/4/5 Roger Joys
4 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Masters Men 3/4/5 Evan Griffiths
31 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Brian Marcroft
8 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women 4 Aleah Davis
110 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Alexandra Burton
13 High Desert Omnium Women 3 Stephanie Chase
5 High Desert Omnium Women 3 Alexandra Burton
19 High Desert Omnium Masters Men 3/4/5 Roger Joys
8 High Desert Omnium Masters Men 3/4/5 Evan Griffiths
8 High Desert Omnium Women 4 Aleah Davis
7 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women 3 Stephanie Chase
5 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women 3 Alexandra Burton
21 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters 40+ 3/4/5 Steve Yenne
9 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters 40+ 3/4/5 Roger Joys
DNS High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters 40+ 3/4/5 Men Steve Yenne
8 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Women 3 Alexandra Burton
12 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Elise Huggins
9 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Alexandra Burton
2 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Anne Davis Usher
19 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Roger Joys
16 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Evan Griffiths
1 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Aleah Davis
39 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
11 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
7 Mile Night Scratch Race Group C Aleah Davis
10 Mile Night Scratch Race Group B Aleah Davis
9 The PIR 100 Open 1/2/3/4 Men and Women Brian Marcroft
6 Oregon Super D Bend-Series Points Pro Women (Open) Tina Brubaker
4 Oregon Super D Bend Pro Women (Open) Tina Brubaker
24 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Senior Men Dickie Mallison
9 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Masters 50+ Roger Joys
7 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Masters 50+ Richard Desmond
6 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Masters 50+ Dickie Mallison
2 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Masters 50+ Evan Griffiths
3 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Anne Davis Usher
16 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Roger Joys
29 Tuesday PIR-June Series Category 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
22 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
11 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Pro/Category 1 Women Megan Chinburg
9 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
4 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
7 Monday PIR Women Jennifer Cree
3 Monday PIR Novice Women Carey Macnaughton
14 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Masters 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
8 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Masters 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
22 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Women Elise Huggins
16 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Women Jennifer Cree
14 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Women Tina Brubaker
4 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Women Alexandra Burton
3 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Novice Women Carey Macnaughton
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Jocelyn Gaudi
7 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Masters Men 50+ Steve Yenne
5 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Masters Men 50+ Roger Joys
4 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Masters Men 50+ Evan Griffiths
3 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Masters Men 50+ Dickie Mallison
2 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Masters Men 50+ Richard Desmond
3 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Jason Mauer
1 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 Tina Brubaker
9 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Men 1/2 Brian Marcroft
3 Pickett's Charge Category 1 Women 19+ Megan Chinburg
8 Franz Criterium Masters 40+ Jason Mauer
4 Franz Criterium Masters 50+ Richard Desmond
1 Franz Criterium Masters 50+ Dickie Mallison
DNF Franz Criterium Women 1/2/3 Elise Huggins
DNF Franz Criterium Women 1/2/3 Stephanie Chase
7 Franz Criterium Women 1/2/3 Susan Peithman
5 Franz Criterium Women 1/2/3 Tina Brubaker
10 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Alexandra Burton
6 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Megan Chinburg
1 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Anne Davis Usher
21 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
22 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
20 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Dickie Mallison
10 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
38 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Russell Cree
20 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
1 Monday PIR Women Alexandra Burton
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Jocelyn Gaudi
6 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Megan Chinburg
8 Ashland Mt Challenge MTB: Ashland Mt Challenge-Super D Pro Women Tina Brubaker
6 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Pro/1/2 Women Megan Chinburg
7 Elkhorn Classic Pro/1/2 Women Megan Chinburg
9 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Megan Chinburg
10 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Elise Huggins
1 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Anne Davis Usher
22 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Dickie Mallison
34 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Russell Cree
33 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Steve Yenne
23 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Evan Griffiths
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
16 Monday PIR Women Jennifer Cree
11 Monday PIR Women Stephanie Chase
9 Monday PIR Women Elise Huggins
7 Monday PIR Women Alexandra Burton
5 Monday PIR Women Tina Brubaker
4 Monday PIR Novice Women Carey Macnaughton
DNS OBRA TT Masters Women 50-54 Carey Macnaughton
8 OBRA TT Masters Men 50-54 Roger Joys
13 Sublime Sublimity Men - Masters 40+ Evan Griffiths
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Megan Chinburg
20 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Roger Joys
10 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Luis Valls
7 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Alexandra Burton
18 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
12 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
2 Monday PIR Novice Women Carey Macnaughton
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Jocelyn Gaudi
6 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Megan Chinburg
DNF Vanport Kermesse Category 3 Alexandra Burton
2 Vanport Kermesse Women Category 3 Stephanie Chase
1 Vanport Kermesse Women Category 3 Alexandra Burton
DNF Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Senior Women Anne Davis Usher
DNF Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Masters Roger Joys
49 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Masters Brian Marcroft
278 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial: Combined Combined Anne Davis Usher
321 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial: Combined Combined Brian Marcroft
252 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial: Combined Combined Roger Joys
35 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Senior Women Alice Pennington
25 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Senior Women Anne Davis Usher
76 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Masters 35-45 Brian Marcroft
61 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Masters 35-45 Roger Joys
35 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Senior Women Anne Davis Usher
13 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Senior Women Alice Pennington
74 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Masters Men Roger Joys
64 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Masters Men Brian Marcroft
25 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Senior Women Anne Davis Usher
17 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Senior Women Alice Pennington
67 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Masters Men Roger Joys
42 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Masters Men Brian Marcroft
39 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Senior Women Anne Davis Usher
74 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Masters 35-45 Roger Joys
70 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Masters 35-45 Brian Marcroft
6 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters 50+ Category 3/4/5 Evan Griffiths
3 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters 50+ Category 3/4/5 Richard Desmond
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters 50+ Category 3/4/5 Luis Valls
16 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Richard Desmond
14 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Dickie Mallison
13 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Jason Mauer
38 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Women Anne Davis Usher
74 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Masters 35+/45+ Roger Joys
70 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Masters 35+/45+ Brian Marcroft
40 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Anne Davis Usher
75 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Masters 35+/45+ Roger Joys
71 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Masters 35+/45+ Brian Marcroft
165 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Combined Anne Davis Usher
54 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Masters Brian Marcroft
25 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue: GC After Prologue Pro/1/2 Women Anne Davis Usher
25 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue Pro/1/2 Women Anne Davis Usher
31 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
20 Monday PIR-Series Women Megan Chinburg
11 Monday PIR-Series Women Alexandra Burton
8 Monday PIR-Series Novice Women Carey Macnaughton
28 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
26 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Evan Griffiths
18 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Dickie Mallison
15 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
1 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Women 19-34 Stephanie Chase
9 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 1 Women Megan Chinburg
1 Bend Don't Brake Women 50+ Carey Macnaughton
9 Bend Don't Brake Women 3 Alexandra Burton
DNF Bend Don't Brake Women 1/2 Susan Peithman
3 Bend Don't Brake Women 1/2 Tina Brubaker
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Senior Women Megan Chinburg
57 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Megan Chinburg
36 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
25 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Marcroft
37 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Alexandra Burton
31 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Evan Griffiths
11 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
11 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 Elise Huggins
10 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 Alexandra Burton
9 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 Susan Peithman
9 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ Richard Desmond
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Women Megan Chinburg
26 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Dickie Mallison
16 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Roger Joys
14 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
6 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
4 Monday PIR Women Megan Chinburg
13 Silverton RR Champs Masters Men 50-59 Dickie Mallison
9 Silverton RR Champs Masters Men 50-59 Roger Joys
7 Silverton RR Champs Masters Men 50-59 Steve Yenne
5 Silverton RR Champs Masters Men 50-59 Evan Griffiths
2 Silverton RR Champs Women 4 Alexandra Burton
12 Silverton RR Champs Women 1/2 Elise Huggins
1 Silverton RR Champs Women 1/2 Anne Davis Usher
15 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Brian Marcroft
2 Monday PIR Women Alexandra Burton
1 Monday PIR Novice Women Carey Macnaughton
DNS As the Raven Flies TT Masters Women 50+ Carey Macnaughton
DNS As the Raven Flies TT Masters Men 50+ Roger Joys
35 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
23 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Dickie Mallison
12 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
67 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Carey Macnaughton
31 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Roger Joys
3 Estacada Time Trial Series Masters Women 50+ Carey Macnaughton
7 Estacada Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ Roger Joys
DNS As the Raven Flies TT Masters Women 50+ Carey Macnaughton
2 Eugene Roubaix Women 4 Alexandra Burton
10 Eugene Roubaix Women 3 Stephanie Chase
10 Eugene Roubaix Women 1/2/3 Susan Peithman
8 Eugene Roubaix Women 1/2/3 Tina Brubaker
7 Eugene Roubaix Women 1/2/3 Anne Davis Usher
10 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men 40+ Richard Desmond
8 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men 40+ Dickie Mallison
21 Eugene Roubaix: Oregon Cup-Women Women 1/2/3 Stephanie Chase
16 Eugene Roubaix: Oregon Cup-Women Women 1/2/3 Susan Peithman
14 Eugene Roubaix: Oregon Cup-Women Women 1/2/3 Tina Brubaker
10 Eugene Roubaix: Oregon Cup-Women Women 1/2/3 Anne Davis Usher
70 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Dickie Mallison
28 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
19 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Dickie Mallison
13 Monday PIR-Series Totals Novice Women Carey Macnaughton
69 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Carey Macnaughton
16 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Roger Joys
1 As the Raven Flies TT Masters Women 50+ Carey Macnaughton
4 As the Raven Flies TT Masters Men 50+ Roger Joys
78 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Dickie Mallison
75 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
20 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
12 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Dickie Mallison
9 Monday PIR Novice Women Carey Macnaughton
30 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Roger Joys
74 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Carey Macnaughton
5 Estacada Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ Roger Joys
3 Estacada Time Trial Series Masters Women 50+ Carey Macnaughton
2 Icebreaker Criterium Masters Men 50+ Richard Desmond
60 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
47 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Dickie Mallison
45 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
19 Kings Valley Road Race: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Erica Loder
18 Kings Valley Road Race: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Tina Brubaker
15 Kings Valley Road Race: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Elise Huggins
6 Kings Valley Road Race: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Megan Chinburg
2 Kings Valley Road Race: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Anne Davis Usher
DQ Kings Valley Road Race Women 4 Laura Winberry
2 Kings Valley Road Race Women 4 Alexandra Burton
6 Kings Valley Road Race Women 3 Erica Loder
13 Kings Valley Road Race Women 1/2 Tina Brubaker
11 Kings Valley Road Race Women 1/2 Elise Huggins
6 Kings Valley Road Race Women 1/2 Megan Chinburg
2 Kings Valley Road Race Women 1/2 Anne Davis Usher
13 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 50+ Richard Desmond
1 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 50+ Evan Griffiths
13 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 1/2/3 Brian Marcroft
21 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
32 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Masters 40+ Roger Joys
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Women Erica Loder
22 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Women Stephanie Chase
6 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Women Megan Chinburg
208 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Anne Davis Usher
151 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Megan Chinburg
130 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Roger Joys
316 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Stephanie Chase
192 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Erica Loder
1 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro/1/2 Women Megan Chinburg
43 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Masters 40+ Roger Joys
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Women Erica Loder
14 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Women Stephanie Chase
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Pro/1/2 Women Anne Davis Usher
6 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Pro/1/2 Women Megan Chinburg
33 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Masters 40+ Roger Joys
35 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Category 3 Women Stephanie Chase
5 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Category 3 Women Erica Loder
32 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Masters 40+ Roger Joys
23 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Women Stephanie Chase
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Women Erica Loder
8 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Women Megan Chinburg
10 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Pro/1/2 Women Megan Chinburg
9 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Pro/1/2 Women Anne Davis Usher
39 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Masters 40+ Roger Joys
26 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 3 Women Stephanie Chase
18 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 3 Women Erica Loder
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 50+ Richard Desmond
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 50+ Evan Griffiths
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Category 1/2 Brian Marcroft
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women Category 4 Alexandra Burton
3 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 4 Alexandra Burton
6 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 3 Stephanie Chase
8 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 1/2 Tina Brubaker
6 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 1/2 Elise Huggins
3 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 1/2 Anne Davis Usher
14 Piece of Cake Road Race: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Tina Brubaker
13 Piece of Cake Road Race: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Stephanie Chase
7 Piece of Cake Road Race: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Elise Huggins
3 Piece of Cake Road Race: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Anne Davis Usher
22 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Men 1/2 Brian Marcroft
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Masters Men 50+ Dickie Mallison
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Masters Men 50+ Roger Joys
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Masters Men 50+ Richard Desmond
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Women Category 3 Stephanie Chase
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Women Category 1/2 Anne Davis Usher
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Women Category 1/2 Elise Huggins
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Women Category 1/2 Megan Chinburg
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Women Category 4 Alexandra Burton
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 50+ Richard Desmond
25 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 1/2 Alice Pennington
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women Category 3 Erica Loder
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women Category 3 Stephanie Chase
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women Category 1/2 Megan Chinburg
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women Category 1/2 Anne Davis Usher
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women Category 1/2 Elise Huggins
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women Category 4 Alexandra Burton
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Megan Chinburg
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Erica Loder
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Anne Davis Usher
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Elise Huggins
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Stephanie Chase
22 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 50+ Dickie Mallison
15 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 50+ Roger Joys
14 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 50+ Evan Griffiths
7 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 50+ Richard Desmond
8 Banana Belt Series Women Category 3 Stephanie Chase
8 Banana Belt Series Women Category 1/2 Anne Davis Usher
6 Banana Belt Series Women Category 1/2 Elise Huggins
4 Banana Belt Series Women Category 1/2 Megan Chinburg
4 Banana Belt Series Women Category 4 Alexandra Burton
22 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 50+ Evan Griffiths
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 50+ Richard Desmond
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 50+ Dickie Mallison
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 50+ Roger Joys
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women Category 1/2 Megan Chinburg
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women Category 4 Alexandra Burton
240 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Stephanie Chase
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Women 3 Stephanie Chase
12 Cherry Pie Road Race Women Category 3 Erica Loder
10 Cherry Pie Road Race Women Category 3 Stephanie Chase
19 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Open 50+, 60+ Evan Griffiths
13 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Open 50+, 60+ Richard Desmond
1 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Open 50+, 60+ Roger Joys
27 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 1/2 Brian Marcroft