Bull Run Distilling/Team CycleOne

Event Category Name
25 GPTB: Winter Cross Masters 35+ B Aaron Radspinner
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Singlespeed Aaron Radspinner
10 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 60+ Patrick Cross
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 60+ Patrick Cross
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 60+ Patrick Cross
37 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Aaron Radspinner
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 60+ Patrick Cross
80 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Aaron Radspinner
3 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 60+ Patrick Cross
53 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Aaron Radspinner
17 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Men B Aaron Radspinner
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Aaron Radspinner
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Beginner Men Reginald Lee
109 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ B Aaron Radspinner
11 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 60+ Patrick Cross
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Aaron Radspinner
8 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 60+ Patrick Cross
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Aaron Radspinner
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 60+ Patrick Cross
46 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale Tyse van Luik
23 Battle at Barlow Clydesdale Tyse van Luik
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Aaron Radspinner
27 GPTB: Double Cross Category B Aaron Radspinner
18 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Clydesdale Tyse van Luik
28 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Lee Bauck
20 Monday PIR Maters Men 4/5 Aaron Radspinner
26 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Lee Bauck
14 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Lee Bauck
28 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Aaron Radspinner
29 Monday PIR Masters 3/4 Aaron Radspinner
53 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 2 Men 35-44 ILe Powell
38 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 2 Men 35-44 Lee Bauck
57 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 2 Men 35-44 Aaron Radspinner
47 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Club Overall
76 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Club Overall
33 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 ILe Powell
34 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Aaron Radspinner
30 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Aaron Radspinner
29 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 ILe Powell
33 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 ILe Powell
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Lee Bauck
10 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Co-ed Lee Bauck
21 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Justin Acciavatti
38 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Aaron Radspinner
31 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Lee Bauck
42 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Aaron Radspinner
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 ILe Powell
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Justin Acciavatti
34 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Lee Bauck
25 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Aaron Radspinner
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Justin Acciavatti
30 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Lee Bauck
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Justin Acciavatti
27 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Lee Bauck
48 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Aaron Radspinner
28 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 ILe Powell
6 Oregon Enduro Series Bend: Stage 5 Category 2 40+ Men Lee Bauck
5 Oregon Enduro Series Bend Category 2 Men 40+ Lee Bauck
4 Oregon Enduro Series Bend Category 2 Men 40+ Lee Bauck
78 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Reginald Lee
11 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Masters Men 50+ Reginald Lee
15 Sisters Stampede Clydesdale 210 Lbs William Glasson
26 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 2 Men 35-44 Lee Bauck
DNF OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Men Category 3 J.Michael Manning
34 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Aaron Radspinner
12 Montinore Road Race Masters 50+ J.Michael Manning
15 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Aaron Radspinner
26 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Aaron Radspinner
10 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 50+ J.Michael Manning
38 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial: Combined Combined J.Michael Manning
38 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Aaron Radspinner
DNS Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Masters Men 50+ Reginald Lee
19 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Men Category 2/35-44 Lee Bauck
19 Banana Belt Series Standings Men 50+ J.Michael Manning
13 Banana Belt Series Points Men 50+ J.Michael Manning
20 Banana Belt Men 50+ J.Michael Manning
13 Banana Belt Men 50+ J.Michael Manning
24 Echo Red to Red Category 2/35-44 Men Lee Bauck
193 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Reginald Lee
32 Jack Frost TT Men 50-59 Reginald Lee
DNS Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Charles Donaldson II