Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint

Event Category Name
13 Barton Park Circuit Race Masters 3/4/5 Men 40 Dimick Damon
29 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 4/5 Ellerbruch Austin
23 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 4/5 Ellerbruch Austin
21 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 4/5 Johnson David
20 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 3/4/5 Masters 50+ Galloway Sean
17 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 3/4/5 Masters 50+ Kenney John
3 Barton Park Circuit Race Clydesdale Tony Dirks
7 Barton Park Circuit Race Men Category 3 Nathaniel Sherrett
2 Barton Park Circuit Race Men Category 3 Ryan Menze
DNF Barton Park Circuit Race Men Category 1/2 Marek Litinsky
6 Barton Park Circuit Race Men Category 1/2 Zhaolong Wu
14 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Ryan Menze
32 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Erik Spillman
44 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Stephen Hemminger
1 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Men Category 3 Ryan Menze
4 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Masters Men 50-54 Erik Spillman
5 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Masters Men 60-64 Stephen Hemminger
1 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 50+ Lorne Cross
16 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Damon Dimick
5 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ John Wilger
4 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ J Pearce Beissinger
4 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Perry York
8 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Marek Litinsky
12 Monday PIR Track Bike Kelsey Ramsey
9 Monday PIR Track Bike Damon Dimick
7 Monday PIR Track Bike Nathan Gibson
3 Monday PIR Track Bike Marek Litinsky
4 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 3 Victoria Jansen
5 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 60+(Category 3/4/5) Jeff Hollister
19 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 50+(Category 3/4/5) John Kenney
14 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 50+(Category 3/4/5) Sean Galloway
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4/5 John Wilger
11 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 Ryan Menze
10 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 Nathaniel Sherrett
20 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+(Category 3/4/5) Damon Dimick
21 Kings Valley Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Andrew Boone
15 Kings Valley Road Race Men Pro/1/2 David Kuhns
14 Kings Valley Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Zhaolong Wu
32 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Zhaolong Wu
8 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Marek Litinsky
7 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Women 3 Erica Menze
19 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Men 3 Ryan Menze
2 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Men 3 Kelsey Ramsey
9 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 60+ 3/4/5 Tom James
25 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 50+ Category 3/4/5 Perry York
13 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 50+ Category 3/4/5 Sean Galloway
10 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 50+ Category 3/4/5 Tony Dirks
9 Table Rock Time Trials: Combined Combined Alan Whitney
4 Table Rock Time Trials Masters Men 50-59 Alan Whitney
7 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 3 Novice Men 40-49 Mark Braun
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 2 Sport Men 60+ Jeffrey Hollister
14 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 1 Expert Men 19-44 Jason Elstad
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Singlespeed Men Michael Saviers
DNF Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Tony Dirks
DNF Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 John Kenney
DNF Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Nathan Gibson
25 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Ryan Menze
14 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Zhaolong Wu
1 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
5 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Erica Menze
15 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 35+ Perry York
9 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 35+ John Wilger
17 Dirty Circles Masters Men 50+ Jeff Hollister
15 Dirty Circles Masters Men 50+ John Kenney
7 Dirty Circles Masters Men 50+ Tony Dirks
19 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ Keith Solano
12 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ Sean Galloway
11 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ Damon Dimick
4 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Chris Lind
15 Dirty Circles Masters 3/4 35+ Perry York
9 Dirty Circles Masters 3/4 35+ John Wilger
281 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jeff Hollister
276 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Stephen Hemminger
122 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Tom James
40 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Alan Whitney
286 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Brian Duhon
237 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Ben Needham
183 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Damon Dimick
151 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Tony Dirks
33 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Marek Litinsky
207 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Keith Solano
176 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jamie Laird
116 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined John Wilger
105 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Steve Popp
79 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined David Johnson
48 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Edward Wright
34 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jason Whitley
13 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Ryan Menze
40 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Ben Needham
29 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Damon Dimick
22 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Tony Dirks
1 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Marek Litinsky
13 Jack Frost TT Category 3 Men Edward Wright
8 Jack Frost TT Category 3 Men Jason Whitley
1 Jack Frost TT Category 3 Men Ryan Menze
40 Jack Frost TT Category 4/5 Men Keith Solano
35 Jack Frost TT Category 4/5 Men Jamie Laird
27 Jack Frost TT Category 4/5 Men John Wilger
24 Jack Frost TT Category 4/5 Men Steve Popp
16 Jack Frost TT Category 4/5 Men David Johnson
27 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Brian Duhon
5 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Alan Whitney
24 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60-69 Jeff Hollister
23 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60-69 Stephen Hemminger
7 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60-69 Tom James
237 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Ben Needham
183 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Damon Dimick
151 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Tony Dirks
33 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Marek Litinsky
48 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Edward Wright
34 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Jason Whitley
13 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Ryan Menze
207 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Keith Solano
176 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Jamie Laird
116 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined John Wilger
105 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Steve Popp
79 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined David Johnson
286 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Brian Duhon
40 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Alan Whitney
281 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Jeff Hollister
276 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Stephen Hemminger
122 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Tom James
40 Jack Frost TT Overall Eddy Senior Men Ben Needham
29 Jack Frost TT Overall Eddy Senior Men Damon Dimick
22 Jack Frost TT Overall Eddy Senior Men Tony Dirks
1 Jack Frost TT Overall Eddy Senior Men Marek Litinsky
13 Jack Frost TT Overall Category 3 Men Edward Wright
8 Jack Frost TT Overall Category 3 Men Jason Whitley
1 Jack Frost TT Overall Category 3 Men Ryan Menze
40 Jack Frost TT Overall Category 4/5 Men Keith Solano
35 Jack Frost TT Overall Category 4/5 Men Jamie Laird
27 Jack Frost TT Overall Category 4/5 Men John Wilger
24 Jack Frost TT Overall Category 4/5 Men Steve Popp
16 Jack Frost TT Overall Category 4/5 Men David Johnson
27 Jack Frost TT Overall Masters Men 40-49 Brian Duhon
5 Jack Frost TT Overall Masters Men 50-59 Alan Whitney
24 Jack Frost TT Overall Masters Men 60-69 Jeff Hollister
23 Jack Frost TT Overall Masters Men 60-69 Stephen Hemminger
7 Jack Frost TT Overall Masters Men 60-69 Tom James