Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint

Event Category Name
8 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 50+ Jeff Hollister
4 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 50+ Ben Needham
3 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 50+ Sean Galloway
10 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Keith Solano
8 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ J Pearce Beissinger
1 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ John Wilger
3 Monday PIR CCX Bike Keith Solano
2 Monday PIR CCX Bike J Pearce Beissinger
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 3/4/5 Damon Dimick
4 Keizer Rapids Masters 50+ Stephen Hemminger
10 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 50+ Jeff Hollister
6 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 50+ Ben Needham
1 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 50+ Sean Galloway
DNF Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ John Wilger
15 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Jim McGurl
7 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ J Pearce Beissinger
4 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Damon Dimick
9 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Chris Swan
13 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Amy Vaillancourt-Sals
2 Monday PIR Track Bike Damon Dimick
18 The Red Line Criterium Men 1/2/3 Sean Hollenbeck
6 The Red Line Criterium Men 3 Nathaniel Sherrett
6 The Red Line Criterium Men Fixed Gear Damon Dimick
15 The Red Line Criterium 3/4/5 50+ Men Ben Needham
11 The Red Line Criterium 3/4/5 50+ Men Sean Galloway
7 The Red Line Criterium Masters Men Open Andrew Springer
3 The Red Line Criterium Men 4/5 Damon Dimick
13 Swift Summit 200/100: Swift Summit 200 Open Men Jason Whitley
1 Portland Design Works Track Omnium Men 3/4/5 Damon Dimick
18 Twilight Criterium: Overall Series Points Men 1/2/3 Sean Hollenbeck
2 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Men 4/5 John Wilger
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Ben Needham
2 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 John Wilger
12 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ J Pearce Beissinger
11 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Jim McGurl
2 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ John Wilger
12 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 50+ Jeff Hollister
3 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 50+ Ben Needham
2 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 50+ Sean Galloway
7 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Perry York
2 Monday PIR Track Bike Marek Litinsky
5 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 3/4/5 Damon Dimick
9 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
22 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Jeff Hollister
12 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Erik Spillman
10 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 J Pearce Beissinger
14 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Ben Needham
1 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 John Wilger
9 Tuesday Night PIR Novice Hawk Ferdig
23 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Men 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
27 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Men 3/4 J Pearce Beissinger
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Men 4/5 John Wilger
13 Tuesday Night PIR: Team Series Points Men 1/2/3
15 Twilight Criterium: Series Points Men 1/2/3 Sean Hollenbeck
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Laura Trace
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Kelsey Ramsey
25 Rally the Valley Omnium: Overall Results: Rally the Valley Omnium: Overall TT Combined Results Overall Jorge Kaufmann
4 Rally the Valley Omnium: TT Results Category 4/5 Men Jorge Kaufmann
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Masters Team Sprints Damon Dimick
1 Master & Junior State Track Championships Masters Team Sprints Marek Litinsky
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Masters 60+ Keirin Stephen Hemminger
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Masters 60+ Points Stephen Hemminger
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships Masters 60+ Scratch Stephen Hemminger
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Masters 40-49 Keirin Damon Dimick
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships Masters 40-49 Points Damon Dimick
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships Masters Men 40-49 Scratch Damon Dimick
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships Masters 30-39 Keirin Marek Litinsky
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Masters 35-39 Points Marek Litinsky
1 Master & Junior State Track Championships Masters Men 35-39 Scratch Marek Litinsky
5 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls: Age Category 60-69 Men Jeff Hollister
18 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls Category 2 Men Xc Jeff Hollister
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 3/4/5 Damon Dimick
27 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Kelsey Ramsey
9 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
33 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Stephen Hemminger
29 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 J Pearce Beissinger
26 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 David Johnson
1 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 John Wilger
14 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Team Points Men 1/2/3
19 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Individual Points Men 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Individual Points Men 4/5 John Wilger
14 Twilight Criterium: Series Points Men 1/2/3 Sean Hollenbeck
1 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Laura Trace
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ Jeff Hollister
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Mark Chasse
8 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 1/2/3 Damon Dimick
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
14 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
43 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Jorge Kaufmann
32 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Ben Needham
31 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Stephen Hemminger
18 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 J Pearce Beissinger
13 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Perry York
12 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 David Johnson
11 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Adriel Klein
3 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 John Wilger
6 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Men 4/5 John Wilger
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Category 4/5 Omnium Austin Ellerbruch
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Category 4/5 Standing Half Mile Austin Ellerbruch
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Category 4/5 2K Austin Ellerbruch
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Laura Trace
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 John Gill
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Kelsey Ramsey
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ Jeff Hollister
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Chariot Marek Litinsky
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Keirin Damon Dimick
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Keirin Merek Litinsky
7 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 3/4 Stephen Hemminger
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 3/4 Damon Dimick
6 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
21 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Kelsey Ramsey
5 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Sean Hollenbeck
11 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Jorge Kaufmann
7 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 1/2 Andrew Boone
9 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Andrew Boone
13 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Nathaniel Sherrett
12 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Kelsey Ramsey
11 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
35 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Perry York
29 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Stephen Hemminger
26 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Ben Needham
24 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Nicholas Wood
21 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Erik Spillman
12 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 J Pearce Beissinger
1 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Laura Trace
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 John Gill
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ Jeff Hollister
37 Bone Machine Crit: TT Men Fixed Gear Criterium Damon Dimick
46 Bone Machine Crit: TT Men Damon Dimick
4 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Senior Men Sean Hollenbeck
2 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Men Maaster 60+ Jeff Hollister
13 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Masters Men 50-59 Ben Needham
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Keirin A Marek Litinsky
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Omnium Austin Ellerbruch
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 3/4 Damon Dimick
11 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 1/2/3 Kelsey Ramsey
1 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Co-ed Laura Trace
18 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Men Open Brian Marcroft
2 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Men Team Sprint Damon Dimick
1 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Men Team Sprint Marek Litinsky
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Category 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Category 3/4/5 Damon Dimick
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 5 Pro/1/2 Men Zhaolong Wu
58 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 5 Pro/1/2 Men Kelsey Ramsey
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 5 Pro/1/2 Men David Kuhns
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 5 Pro/1/2 Men Sean Hollenbeck
56 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Kelsey Ramsey
15 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men David Kuhns
13 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Sean Hollenbeck
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 5 Masters Category 4/5 Men Jason Whitley
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 5 Masters Category 4/5 Men Steve Popp
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 5 Masters Category 4/5 Men John Kenney
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 5 Category 4/5 Men Keith Solano
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 5 Category 4/5 Men John Wilger
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 5 Category 4/5 Men Jorge Kaufmann
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 5 Category 3 Men Nathaniel Sherrett
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men Jason Whitley
29 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men Steve Popp
20 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men John Kenney
18 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men John Wilger
14 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Jorge Kaufmann
16 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Nathaniel Sherrett
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 4 Masters Category 4/5 Men Steve Popp
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 4 Masters Category 4/5 Men John Kenney
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 4 Masters Category 4/5 Men Jason Whitley
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 4 Category 4/5 Men Keith Solano
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 4 Category 4/5 Men Jorge Kaufmann
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 4 Category 4/5 Men John Wilger
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 4 Category 3 Men Nathaniel Sherrett
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 4 Pro/1/2 Men Zhaolong Wu
68 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 4 Pro/1/2 Men Kelsey Ramsey
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 4 Pro/1/2 Men David Kuhns
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 4 Pro/1/2 Men Sean Hollenbeck
29 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Crit Masters Category 4/5 Men Steve Popp
27 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Crit Masters Category 4/5 Men John Kenney
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Crit Masters Category 4/5 Men Jason Whitley
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Crit Category 4/5 Men Jorge Kaufmann
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Crit Category 4/5 Men John Wilger
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Crit Category 3 Men Nathaniel Sherrett
76 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Crit Pro/1/2 Men Kelsey Ramsey
51 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Crit Pro/1/2 Men Sean Hollenbeck
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Crit Pro/1/2 Men David Kuhns
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 3 Masters Category 4/5 Men Steve Popp
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 3 Masters Category 4/5 Men John Kenney
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 3 Masters Category 4/5 Men Jason Whitley
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 3 Category 4/5 Men Keith Solano
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 3 Category 4/5 Men Jorge Kaufmann
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 3 Category 4/5 Men John Wilger
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 3 Category 3 Men Nathaniel Sherrett
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Zhaolong Wu
68 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Kelsey Ramsey
29 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men David Kuhns
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Sean Hollenbeck
26 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men Steve Popp
23 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men John Kenney
9 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men Jason Whitley
20 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men John Wilger
14 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Jorge Kaufmann
6 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Nathaniel Sherrett
62 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Kelsey Ramsey
48 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men David Kuhns
34 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Sean Hollenbeck
29 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 2 Masters Category 4/5 Men Steve Popp
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 2 Masters Category 4/5 Men John Kenney
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 2 Masters Category 4/5 Men Jason Whitley
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 2 Category 4/5 Men Keith Solano
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 2 Category 4/5 Men Jorge Kaufmann
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 2 Category 4/5 Men John Wilger
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 2 Category 3 Men Nathaniel Sherrett
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Zhaolong Wu
68 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Kelsey Ramsey
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men David Kuhns
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Sean Hollenbeck
31 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Uphill TT Masters Category 4/5 Men Steve Popp
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Uphill TT Masters Category 4/5 Men John Kenney
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Uphill TT Masters Category 4/5 Men Jason Whitley
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Uphill TT Category 4/5 Men John Wilger
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Uphill TT Category 4/5 Men Jorge Kaufmann
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Uphill TT Category 3 Men Nathaniel Sherrett
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Uphill TT Pro/1/2 Men Zhaolong Wu
68 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Uphill TT Pro/1/2 Men Kelsey Ramsey
46 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Uphill TT Pro/1/2 Men David Kuhns
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Uphill TT Pro/1/2 Men Sean Hollenbeck
30 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC Results > Stage 1 Masters Category 4/5 Men Steve Popp
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC Results > Stage 1 Masters Category 4/5 Men John Kenney
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC Results > Stage 1 Masters Category 4/5 Men Jason Whitley
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC Results > Stage 1 Category 4/5 Men Keith Solano
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC Results > Stage 1 Category 4/5 Men Jorge Kaufmann
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC Results > Stage 1 Category 4/5 Men John Wilger
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC Results > Stage 1 Category 3 Men Nathaniel Sherrett
71 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC Results > Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Kelsey Ramsey
70 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC Results > Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Zhaolong Wu
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC Results > Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Sean Hollenbeck
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC Results > Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men David Kuhns
30 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men Steve Popp
22 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men John Kenney
13 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men Jason Whitley
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Keith Solano
19 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Jorge Kaufmann
16 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men John Wilger
15 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Nathaniel Sherrett
71 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Kelsey Ramsey
70 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Zhaolong Wu
20 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Sean Hollenbeck
12 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men David Kuhns
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Marek Litinsky
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Kelsey Ramsey
10 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 David Johnson
7 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Laura Trace
5 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Sean Galloway
12 Twilight Criterium: Overall Points Men 1/2/3 Sean Hollenbeck
8 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Team Points Men 3/4
8 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Team Points Men 1/2/3
6 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Men 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
17 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Men 3/4 J Pearce Beissinger
20 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Nathan Gibson
42 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Sean Galloway
36 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Jeff Hollister
30 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Ben Needham
8 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 J Pearce Beissinger
12 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Todd Ahrens
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Category 4/5 3K Austin Ellerbruch
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Category 4/5 2K Austin Ellerbruch
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Mark Chasse
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ Jeff Hollister
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Laura Trace
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Steve Popp
1 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 3/4/5 60+ Jeff Hollister
4 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 3/4/5 50+ Sean Galloway
6 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 3/4/5 40+ J Pearce
25 Hammer Velo Crit Men 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann
11 Hammer Velo Crit Men 4/5 John Wilger
DNF Hammer Velo Crit Men 3 Ryan Menze
16 Hammer Velo Crit Men 3 Ryan Menze
10 Hammer Velo Crit Men 3 Andrew Springer
7 Hammer Velo Crit Men 3 Garrett Tyburski
5 Hammer Velo Crit Men 3 Nathaniel Sherrett
23 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men Andrew Springer
4 Hammer Velo Crit Women 3 Erica Menze
7 Alpenrose 6-Day: Men Points Race Senior Men Damon Dimick
10 Thursday Night Track Racing 1/2/3 Points Race Marek Litinsky
8 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Nathaniel Sherrett
10 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Laura Trace
12 Twilight Criterium: Series Points Men 1/2/3 Sean Hollenbeck
7 Tuesday Night PIR: Team Series Standings Men 1/2/3
7 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Standings: Tuesday Night PIR: Team Series Standings Men 1/2/3
5 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Brian Marcroft
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Sean Galloway
30 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Ben Needham
20 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 J Pearce Beissinger
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Perry York
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Ben Needham
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ Jeff Hollister
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Laura Trace
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 John Gill
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Steve Popp
DNF Silverton OBRA Championship Road Race Senior Men Kelsey Ramsey
DNF Silverton OBRA Championship Road Race Senior Men Andrew Boone
7 Silverton OBRA Championship Road Race Senior Men Zhaolong Wu
1 Silverton OBRA Championship Road Race Senior Men Sean Hollenbeck
17 Silverton OBRA Championship Road Race Men Category 3 Jason Whitley
9 Silverton OBRA Championship Road Race Men Category 3 Nathaniel Sherrett
7 Silverton OBRA Championship Road Race Masters Men 60+ Jeff Hollister
DNF Silverton OBRA Championship Road Race Masters Men 50+ Perry York
20 Silverton OBRA Championship Road Race Masters Men 50+ Sean Galloway
17 Silverton OBRA Championship Road Race Masters Men 50+ John Kenney
26 Silverton OBRA Championship Road Race Men Category 4/5 J Pearce Beissinger
22 Silverton OBRA Championship Road Race Men Category 4/5 Austin Ellerbruch
8 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 1/2/3/4 Damon Dimick
20 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Kelsey Ramsey
9 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Nathaniel Sherrett
12 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Austin Ellerbruch
11 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Steve Popp
10 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
44 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Perry York
35 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Sean Galloway
26 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 John Wilger
13 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 J Pearce Beissinger
8 Twilight Criterium Men 1/2/3 Sean Hollenbeck
4 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Points - Team Men 1/2/3
4 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Points - Individuals Men 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Laura Trace
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Steve Popp
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ Jeff Hollister
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Ben Needham
2 Mountain Man Challenge: Sandy Ridge Amateur 19-39 Men Nicholas Wood
15 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race: HDO Final Omnium Results Men 1/2 Zhaolong Wu
7 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race: HDO Final Omnium Results Men 1/2 Sean Hollenbeck
3 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race: HDO Final Omnium Results Men 1/2 Andrew Boone
17 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race: HDO Final Omnium Results Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Tony Dirks
DNF 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race Men 4/5 Damon Dimick
13 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race Men 4/5 Chris Lind
9 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race Men 1/2 Zhaolong Wu
7 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race Men 1/2 Sean Hollenbeck
5 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race Men 1/2 Andrew Boone
DNF 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Tony Dirks
12 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Time Trial: Combined Combined Sean Hollenbeck
4 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Time Trial: Combined Combined Andrew Boone
49 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Time Trial: Combined Combined Tony Dirks
7 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Criterium: HDO: Points Totals after Criterium Men 1/2 Sean Hollenbeck
3 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Criterium: HDO: Points Totals after Criterium Men 1/2 Andrew Boone
13 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Criterium: HDO: Points Totals after Criterium Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Tony Dirks
DNS 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Time Trial Men 4/5 Chris Lind
6 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Time Trial Men 1/2 Sean Hollenbeck
3 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Time Trial Men 1/2 Andrew Boone
9 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Time Trial Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Tony Dirks
6 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Criterium Men 1/2 Sean Hollenbeck
3 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Criterium Men 1/2 Andrew Boone
11 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Criterium Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Tony Dirks
13 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Criterium Men 4/5 Chris Lind
8 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 3/4 Damon Dimick
30 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Kelsey Ramsey
8 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Sean Hollenbeck
3 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Marek Litinsky
11 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Garret Holbrook
5 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Nathaniel Sherrett
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Lorne Cross
17 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men J Pearce Beissinger
16 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Austin Ellerbruch
11 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Steve Popp
9 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men David Johnson
7 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Laura Trace
43 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Nathan Gibson
3 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
53 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Jorge Kaufmann
24 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 John Wilger
19 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Tony Dirks
13 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 J Pearce Beissinger
3 Tuesday Night PIR - Team Series Points Men 1/2/3
3 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Points Men 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Laura Trace
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Steve Popp
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ Jeff Hollister
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Ben Needham
163 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Jorge Kaufmann
64 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Zhaolong Wu
48 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Sean Hollenbeck
85 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Nathaniel Sherrett
124 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Jorge Kaufmann
10 OBRA Time Trial Championship Masters Men 40-49 Jorge Kaufmann
92 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall : Combined Combined Jorge Kaufmann
67 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall : Combined Combined Nathaniel Sherrett
51 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall : Combined Combined Zhaolong Wu
35 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall : Combined Combined Sean Hollenbeck
96 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall Overall Distance 24.8 Erik Spillman
64 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall Overall Distance 24.8 Jorge Kaufmann
40 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall Overall Distance 24.8 Nathaniel Sherrett
24 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall Overall Distance 24.8 Zhaolong Wu
8 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall Overall Distance 24.8 Sean Hollenbeck
6 OBRA Time Trial Championship Men Category 1/2 Zhaolong Wu
5 OBRA Time Trial Championship Men Category 1/2 Sean Hollenbeck
10 OBRA Time Trial Championship Men Category 3 Nathaniel Sherrett
4 OBRA Time Trial Championship Masters Men 40-44 Jorge Kaufmann
DNS OBRA Time Trial Championship Masters Men 50-54 Erik Spillman
4 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Gran Fondo Men 55-59 John Kenney
6 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Gran Fondo Men 40-44 Brian Marcroft
8 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Gran Fondo Men 35-39 John Wilger
6 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Gran Fondo Men 35-39 Jeff Pendleton
2 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Gran Fondo: Oregon Gran Fondo - Sherman Men 40-49 Dennis Hahn
16 Thursday Night Track Racing - Series Points Totals Men 3/4 Damon Dimick
2 Thursday Night Track Racing - Series Points Totals Men 3/4 Kelsey Ramsey
13 Thursday Night Track Racing - Series Points Totals Men 1-3 Damon Dimick
5 Thursday Night Track Racing - Series Points Totals Men 1-3 Marek Litinsky
6 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 3/4 Damon Dimick
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Garret Holbrook
16 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Austin Ellerbruch
12 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 David Johnson
1 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Garret Holbrook
7 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Laura Trace
8 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Sean Galloway
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 1 Expert Women Laura Trace
14 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 3 Novice Men 40-49 Mark Braun
DNS Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Pro/1/2 Kelsey Ramsey
DNF Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Pro/1/2 Kelsey Ramsey
7 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Pro/1/2 Zhaolong Wu
2 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Pro/1/2 David Kuhns
1 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Pro/1/2 Sean Hollenbeck
21 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Masters Men 50-59 3/4/5 Perry York
16 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Masters Men 50-59 3/4/5 John Kenney
13 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Category 3 Men Nathaniel Sherrett
DNF Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Men 4/5 John Wilger
27 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Men 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann
24 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Men 4/5 Chris Lind
18 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Men 4/5 Austin Ellerbruch
7 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Men 4/5 David Johnson
4 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Beginner Ryan Menze
13 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 3/4 Damon Dimick
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 3/4 Kelsey Ramsey
8 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 4/5 Will Hahn
22 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Totals Men 1/2/3 Kelsey Ramsey
17 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Totals Men 1/2/3 Andrew Boone
12 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Totals Men 4/5 John Wilger
10 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Totals Men 4/5 Chris Lind
7 Tuesday Night PIR - Team Series Standings Combined
29 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Adriel Klein
12 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 John Wilger
49 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 John Gill
38 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Chris Lind
37 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Austin Ellerbruch
17 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Perry York
16 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Nicholas Wood
47 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Tony Dirks
42 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Nathan Gibson
8 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Kelsey Ramsey
15 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 50+ Ben Needham
11 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 50+ Sean Galloway
7 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 50+ Jeff Hollister
DNF Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Damon Dimick
19 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Jim McGurl
17 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ John Wilger
15 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Keith Solano
4 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ J Pearce Beissinger
DNF Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Perry York
DNF Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Brian Powell
21 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Nathan Gibson
8 Monday PIR Track Bike Damon Dimick
2 Monday PIR Track Bike Marek Litinsky
12 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Track Bike Kelsey Ramsey
6 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Track Bike Damon Dimick
1 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Track Bike Marek Litinsky
17 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Novice Todd Arhrens
18 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Masters Men 4/5 50+ Ben Needham
8 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Masters Men 4/5 50+ Sean Galloway
22 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Masters Men 4/5 30+ Damon Dimick
2 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Masters Men 4/5 30+ J Pearce Beissinger
16 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Tom James
15 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Perry York
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Ryan Menze
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
9 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 3/4 Damon Dimick
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 3/4 Kelsey Ramsey
8 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 4/5 Will Hahn
42 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Nathan Gibson
40 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Kelsey Ramsey
26 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
31 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Perry York
23 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Tony Dirks
29 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Keith Solano
3 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Chris Lind
6 Tuesday Night PIR Team Series Points Combined
13 Tuesday Night PIR Individual Series Totals Men 1/2/3 Andrew Boone
9 Tuesday Night PIR Individual Series Totals Men 4/5 John Wilger
7 Tuesday Night PIR Individual Series Totals Men 4/5 Chris Lind
DNF Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 50+ Lorne Cross
11 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 50+ Ben Needham
7 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 50+ Sean Galloway
25 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Damon Dimick
20 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Keith Solano
18 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Jim McGurl
11 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ J Pearce Beissinger
4 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Chris Lind
11 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Tom James
9 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Perry York
DNF Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Nathan Gibson
17 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Andrew Springer
11 Monday PIR Novice Todd Ahrens
4 Monday PIR Track Bike Damon Dimick
1 Monday PIR Track Bike Marek Litinsky
DNF Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 50+/60+ 3/4/5 Ben Needham
DNF Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 50+/60+ 3/4/5 Lorne Cross
30 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 50+/60+ 3/4/5 Tony Coca
29 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 50+/60+ 3/4/5 Perry York
27 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 50+/60+ 3/4/5 Jeff Hollister
11 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 50+/60+ 3/4/5 John Kenney
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 3 (Novice) Men 40-49 Mark Braun
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 1 (Expert) Men 19-44 Nicholas Wood
4 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Category 3 Men Nathaniel Sherrett
DNF Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters 3/4/5 50+, 60+ Ben Needham
DNF Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters 3/4/5 50+, 60+ Lorne Cross
30 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters 3/4/5 50+, 60+ Tony Coca
29 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters 3/4/5 50+, 60+ Perry York
27 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters 3/4/5 50+, 60+ Jeff Hollister
11 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters 3/4/5 50+, 60+ John Kenney
DNF Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Pro/1/2 Brian Marcroft
22 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Pro/1/2 David Kuhns
16 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Pro/1/2 Zhaolong Wu
9 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Pro/1/2 Kelsey Ramsey
28 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Category 4/5 Men John Wilger
19 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Category 4/5 Men Austin Ellerbruch
7 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Category 4/5 Men Garret Holbrook
6 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Category 4/5 Men J Pearce Beissinger
DNF Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Pro/1/2 40+ Brian Marcroft
6 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 60+ 3/4/5 Jeff Hollister
DNF Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 50-59 3/4/5 Ben Needham
DNF Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 50-59 3/4/5 Lorne Cross
24 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 50-59 3/4/5 Tony Coca
23 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 50-59 3/4/5 Perry York
10 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 50-59 3/4/5 John Kenney
5 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
10 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 3/4 Damon Dimick
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 3/4 Kelsey Ramsey
24 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Kelsey Ramsey
32 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Perry York
25 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Tony Dirks
17 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Nicholas Wood
29 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Austin Ellerbruch
22 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Adriel Klein
16 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Keith Solano
9 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 John Wilger
10 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Points Men 1/2/3 Andrew Boone
7 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Points Men 4/5 John Wilger
11 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 50+ Jeff Hollister
10 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 50+ Ben Needham
5 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 50+ Sean Galloway
2 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 50+ Lorne Cross
29 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Jim McGurl
24 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Keith Solano
9 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ John Wilger
8 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Damon Dimick
3 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ J Pearce Beissinger
12 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Perry York
10 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Tom James
24 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ John Gill
23 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Nathan Gibson
9 Monday PIR Novice Todd Ahrens
7 Monday PIR Track Bike Damon Dimick
5 Monday PIR Track Bike Kelsey Ramsey
56 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Alan Whitney
5 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Stephen Hemminger
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Men 200-239 Alan Whitney
3 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Men 240+ Stephen Hemminger
12 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 35-39 John Wilger
18 Montinore Road Race Men 4/5 Sean Galloway
14 Montinore Road Race Men 4/5 Austin Ellerbruch
9 Montinore Road Race Men 4/5 J Pearce Beissinger
5 Montinore Road Race Men 4/5 David Johnson
3 Montinore Road Race Men 4/5 Garret Holbrook
22 Montinore Road Race Men 1/2 Kelsey Ramsey
2 Montinore Road Race Men 1/2 Andrew Boone
12 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 Jeff Hollister
9 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 John Kenney
5 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 1/2/3 Damon Dimick
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
1 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Duathlon Men Andrew Boone
44 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Nathan Gibson
41 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Ryan Menze
7 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Andrew Boone
49 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Tony Dirks
47 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Erik Spillman
38 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Perry York
35 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Ben Needham
13 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Jason Whitley
28 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Chris Lind
26 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Austin Ellerbruch
20 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Jeff Hollister
19 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 David Johnson
16 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Keith Solano
4 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 John Wilger
7 Tuesday Night PIR Team Series Points Men 1/2/3
7 Tuesday Night PIR Series Totals Men 1/2/3 Andrew Boone
4 Tuesday Night PIR Series Totals Men 4/5 John Wilger
6 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 50+ Sean Galloway
4 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 50+ Ben Needham
2 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 50+ Lorne Cross
DNF Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Damon Dimick
13 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Keith Solano
12 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ David Johnson
6 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ J Pearce Beissinger
4 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Chris Lind
8 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Perry York
7 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Tom James
2 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Marek Litinsky
2 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Erica Menze
7 Monday PIR Novice Todd Ahrens
7 Monday PIR Track Bike Damon Dimick
3 Monday PIR Track Bike Kelsey Ramsey
1 Monday PIR Track Bike Marek Litinsky
3 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Women 1/2/3 Erica Menze
8 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Track Bike Nathan Gibson
7 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Track Bike Damon Dimick
5 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Track Bike Kelsey Ramsey
1 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Track Bike Marek Litinsky
14 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Novice Todd Ahrens
18 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Masters Men 4/5 50+ Jeff Hollister
8 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Masters Men 4/5 50+ Ben Needham
5 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Masters Men 4/5 50+ Sean Galloway
1 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Masters Men 4/5 50+ Lorne Cross
9 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Masters Men 4/5 30+ John Wilger
8 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Masters Men 4/5 30+ Chris Lind
7 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Masters Men 4/5 30+ J Pearce Beissinger
7 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Tom James
6 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Perry York
13 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Perry York
5 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Marek Litinsky
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 60+ Jeff Hollister
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 1 ( Expert) Women Laura Trace
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 1 (Expert) Men 19-44 Nicholas Wood
16 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Ryan Menze
30 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Erik Spillman
5 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Masters Men 50-59 Erik Spillman
2 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Men Category 3 Ryan Menze
4 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Masters Men 50-54 Erik Spillman
11 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 50+ Ben Needham
9 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 50+ Jeff Hollister
4 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 50+ Sean Galloway
1 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 50+ Lorne Cross
26 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Keith Solano
25 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Damon Dimick
24 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Ryan Paddock
23 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ John Wilger
15 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Chris Lind
11 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ David Johnson
7 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ J Pearce Beissinger
6 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Tom James
18 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Ryan Menze
8 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Marek Litinsky
10 Monday PIR Novice Todd Ahrens
8 Monday PIR Track Bike Damon Dimick
6 Monday PIR Track Bike Nathan Gibson
1 Monday PIR Track Bike Marek Litinsky
13 Barton Park Circuit Race Masters 3/4/5 Men 40 Damon Dimick
28 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 4/5 Austin Ellerbruch
22 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 4/5 Austin Ellerbruch
20 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 4/5 David Johnson
19 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 3/4/5 Masters 50+ Sean Galloway
17 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 3/4/5 Masters 50+ John Kenney
3 Barton Park Circuit Race Clydesdale Tony Dirks
5 Barton Park Circuit Race Women Category 3 Erica Menze
7 Barton Park Circuit Race Men Category 3 Nathaniel Sherrett
2 Barton Park Circuit Race Men Category 3 Ryan Menze
DNF Barton Park Circuit Race Men Category 1/2 Marek Litinsky
6 Barton Park Circuit Race Men Category 1/2 Zhaolong Wu
15 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Ryan Menze
33 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Erik Spillman
45 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Stephen Hemminger
1 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Men Category 3 Ryan Menze
4 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Masters Men 50-54 Erik Spillman
5 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Masters Men 60-64 Stephen Hemminger
DNF Sagebrush Cycles Bust Your Butte Gravel Challenge Short Course Open Men John Wilger
DNF Sagebrush Cycles Bust Your Butte Gravel Challenge Short Course Junior Dublin Wilger
1 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 50+ Lorne Cross
16 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Damon Dimick
5 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ John Wilger
4 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ J Pearce Beissinger
4 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Perry York
8 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Marek Litinsky
12 Monday PIR Track Bike Kelsey Ramsey
9 Monday PIR Track Bike Damon Dimick
7 Monday PIR Track Bike Nathan Gibson
3 Monday PIR Track Bike Marek Litinsky
6 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 3 (Novice) Men 40-49 Mark Braun
4 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 3 Victoria Jansen
5 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 60+(Category 3/4/5) Jeff Hollister
19 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 50+(Category 3/4/5) John Kenney
14 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 50+(Category 3/4/5) Sean Galloway
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4/5 John Wilger
11 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 Ryan Menze
10 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 Nathaniel Sherrett
20 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+(Category 3/4/5) Damon Dimick
21 Kings Valley Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Andrew Boone
15 Kings Valley Road Race Men Pro/1/2 David Kuhns
14 Kings Valley Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Zhaolong Wu
35 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 50+/60+ 3/4/5 Perry York
29 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 50+/60+ 3/4/5 Tom James
19 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 50+/60+ 3/4/5 Sean Galloway
16 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 50+/60+ 3/4/5 Tony Dirks
9 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Women 3 Erica Menze
32 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Pro/1/2 Zhaolong Wu
8 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Pro/1/2 Marek Litinsky
19 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men Ryan Menze
2 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men Kelsey Ramsey
9 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 60+ 3/4/5 Tom James
25 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 50-59 3/4/5 Perry York
13 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 50-59 3/4/5 Sean Galloway
10 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 50-59 3/4/5 Tony Dirks
9 Table Rock Time Trials: Combined Combined Alan Whitney
4 Table Rock Time Trials Masters Men 50-59 Alan Whitney
7 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 3 Novice Men 40-49 Mark Braun
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 2 Sport Men 60+ Jeff Hollister
14 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 1 Expert Men 19-44 Jason Elstad
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Singlespeed Men Michael Saviers
DNF Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Tony Dirks
DNF Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 John Kenney
DNF Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Nathan Gibson
25 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Ryan Menze
14 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Zhaolong Wu
1 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
5 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Erica Menze
15 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 35+ Perry York
9 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 35+ John Wilger
17 Dirty Circles Masters Men 50+ Jeff Hollister
15 Dirty Circles Masters Men 50+ John Kenney
7 Dirty Circles Masters Men 50+ Tony Dirks
19 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ Keith Solano
12 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ Sean Galloway
11 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ Damon Dimick
4 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Chris Lind
15 Dirty Circles Masters 3/4 35+ Perry York
9 Dirty Circles Masters 3/4 35+ John Wilger
281 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jeff Hollister
276 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Stephen Hemminger
122 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Tom James
40 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Alan Whitney
286 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Brian Duhon
237 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Ben Needham
183 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Damon Dimick
151 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Tony Dirks
33 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Marek Litinsky
207 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Keith Solano
176 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jamie Laird
116 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined John Wilger
105 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Steve Popp
79 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined David Johnson
48 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Edward Wright
34 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jason Whitley
13 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Ryan Menze
40 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Ben Needham
29 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Damon Dimick
22 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Tony Dirks
1 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Marek Litinsky
13 Jack Frost TT Category 3 Men Edward Wright
8 Jack Frost TT Category 3 Men Jason Whitley
1 Jack Frost TT Category 3 Men Ryan Menze
40 Jack Frost TT Category 4/5 Men Keith Solano
35 Jack Frost TT Category 4/5 Men Jamie Laird
27 Jack Frost TT Category 4/5 Men John Wilger
24 Jack Frost TT Category 4/5 Men Steve Popp
16 Jack Frost TT Category 4/5 Men David Johnson
27 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Brian Duhon
5 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Alan Whitney
24 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60-69 Jeff Hollister
23 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60-69 Stephen Hemminger
7 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60-69 Tom James
237 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Ben Needham
183 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Damon Dimick
151 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Tony Dirks
33 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Marek Litinsky
48 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Edward Wright
34 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Jason Whitley
13 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Ryan Menze
207 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Keith Solano
176 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Jamie Laird
116 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined John Wilger
105 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Steve Popp
79 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined David Johnson
286 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Brian Duhon
40 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Alan Whitney
281 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Jeff Hollister
276 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Stephen Hemminger
122 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Tom James
40 Jack Frost TT Overall Eddy Senior Men Ben Needham
29 Jack Frost TT Overall Eddy Senior Men Damon Dimick
22 Jack Frost TT Overall Eddy Senior Men Tony Dirks
1 Jack Frost TT Overall Eddy Senior Men Marek Litinsky
13 Jack Frost TT Overall Category 3 Men Edward Wright
8 Jack Frost TT Overall Category 3 Men Jason Whitley
1 Jack Frost TT Overall Category 3 Men Ryan Menze
40 Jack Frost TT Overall Category 4/5 Men Keith Solano
35 Jack Frost TT Overall Category 4/5 Men Jamie Laird
27 Jack Frost TT Overall Category 4/5 Men John Wilger
24 Jack Frost TT Overall Category 4/5 Men Steve Popp
16 Jack Frost TT Overall Category 4/5 Men David Johnson
27 Jack Frost TT Overall Masters Men 40-49 Brian Duhon
5 Jack Frost TT Overall Masters Men 50-59 Alan Whitney
24 Jack Frost TT Overall Masters Men 60-69 Jeff Hollister
23 Jack Frost TT Overall Masters Men 60-69 Stephen Hemminger
7 Jack Frost TT Overall Masters Men 60-69 Tom James