Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing

Event Category Name
4 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Men A Kolben Preble
27 Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Cat B Andrew Boone
47 Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Cat B John Gill
68 Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Cat B Shawn Cecotti
37 Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Cat B Shawn Cecotti
50 Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Cat B John Gill
33 Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Cat B Andrew Boone
13 GPTB: Winter Cross Masters 35+ C Brett Ensor
3 GPTB: Winter Cross Clydesdale John Lombard
2 GPTB: Winter Cross Masters 35+ B Ryan Francesconi
4 GPTB: Winter Cross Category B John Gill
5 GPTB: Winter Cross Category B Shawn Cecotti
10 GPTB: Winter Cross Clydesdale Peter Mersereau
9 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Men B Shawn Cecotti
1 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Clydesdale John Lombard
6 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Men A alex wentz
1 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Clydesdale John Lombard
17 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Men Mas 50+ Tom Nilan
7 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Men C Tyler Mangum
4 Psycho Cross Series Men B John Lombard
9 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Men B John Lombard
61 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ A Jimmy Gantz
33 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Clydesdale Peter Mersereau
14 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Clydesdale Matt Brownfield
5 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Clydesdale John Lombard
48 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category C Justin Zimmerman
1 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category C John Gill
5 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category A Kolben Preble
34 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category A alex wentz
69 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category A Jim Anderson
75 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category A Eric Gushurst
10 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 13-14 Risi Murphy
17 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Freddy Anderson
31 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Women Risi Murphy
42 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men Freddy Anderson
22 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category B Hayes Kenny
55 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ C Jon Langbehn
8 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category B Shawn Cecotti
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ B Jeff Zimmerman
32 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ B Rob Anderson
20 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ B Steve Popp
18 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ B Mike Abel
129 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ C Jamie Laird
14 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category B Daniel Kappes
23 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ B Ryan Francesconi
8 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men Freddy Anderson
4 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category B Shawn Cecotti
2 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Clydesdale John Lombard
5 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Clydesdale Matt Brownfield
20 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ B Jeff Zimmerman
7 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ B Steve Popp
6 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ C Thomas Schoenborn
32 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men Freddy Anderson
16 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B Shawn Cecotti
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C John Gill
8 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale John Lombard
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale Matt Brownfield
14 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B Daniel Kappes
30 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale Peter Mersereau
52 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Brett Ensor
57 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Brett Hrenko
75 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Douglas Murphy
18 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Women Risi Murphy
9 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Mike Abel
22 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Rob Anderson
57 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Ryan Francesconi
75 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Men Brian Duhon
45 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Jeff Zimmerman
18 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B Hayes Kenny
43 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Steve Popp
3 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ B Ryan Francesconi
21 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ C Thomas Schoenborn
14 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Clydesdale Matt Brownfield
6 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ B Mike Abel
28 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ A Jimmy Gantz
8 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category B Shawn Cecotti
1 Psycho Cross Series Men A alex wentz
16 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category C Justin Zimmerman
16 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Matt Brownfield
42 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Jeff Zimmerman
41 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Mike Abel
22 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Steve Popp
16 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Rob Anderson
53 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Ryan Francesconi
158 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Douglas Murphy
117 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Brett Ensor
29 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Peter Mersereau
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale John Lombard
41 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C Brett Hrenko
18 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C John Gill
60 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Men Brian Duhon
59 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B John Lombard
33 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Freddy Anderson
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B Eric Gushurst
25 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Scott Gray
16 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B Hayes Kenny
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B Shawn Cecotti
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B Daniel Kappes
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women Risi Murphy
11 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 35+ A Jimmy Gantz
6 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 35+ C Thomas Schoenborn
5 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Category B Shawn Cecotti
34 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Scott Gray
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Daniel Kappes
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Hayes Kenny
32 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A alex wentz
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Jamie Laird
58 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Andrew Boone
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Steve Popp
48 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Rob Anderson
52 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Jimmy Gantz
37 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Freddy Anderson
65 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Justin Zimmerman
47 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Jon Langbehn
42 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Brett Hrenko
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C John Gill
14 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Category C Forest Wilson
51 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Jim Anderson
34 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Hayes Kenny
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Mike Abel
36 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Rob Anderson
50 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Steve Popp
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Freddy Anderson
DNF GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Singlespeed Forest Wilson
5 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Category B Shawn Cecotti
14 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ B Ryan Francesconi
8 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ B Jimmy Gantz
16 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ C Thomas Schoenborn
5 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Clydesdale Matt Brownfield
3 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Clydesdale John Lombard
29 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A alex wentz
10 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Category C Justin Zimmerman
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C John Gill
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Daniel Kappes
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Jon Langbehn
57 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Brett Hrenko
66 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Brett Ensor
74 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Jamie Laird
38 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Freddy Anderson
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Scott Gray
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Mike Abel
40 Blind Date at the Dairy Men Master C Paul Souders
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Men Master C Thomas Schoenborn
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Men B Daniel Kappes
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Masters Men B 35+ Rob Anderson
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Masters Men B 35+ Mike Abel
6 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Clydesdale John Lombard
24 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ B Rob Anderson
17 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Women Risi Murphy
40 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Men Freddy Anderson
33 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ B Steve Popp
8 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category C John Gill
111 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Beginner Men Brian Duhon
3 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category B Eric Gushurst
13 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category B Shawn Cecotti
52 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category B Hayes Kenny
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category B David Cowperthwaite
171 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ C Douglas Murphy
155 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ C Brett Hrenko
77 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ C Thomas Schoenborn
74 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ C David Lam
44 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Clydesdale Peter Mersereau
29 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Clydesdale Matt Brownfield
34 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ B Mike Abel
83 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ B Jimmy Gantz
107 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ B John Lombard
6 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category A Scott Gray
24 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category A alex wentz
7 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Category B Ryan Francesconi
1 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Clydesdale John Lombard
17 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 35+ B Mike Abel
32 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 35+ C Jamie Laird
3 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Clydesdale Peter Mersereau
4 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Category B Shawn Cecotti
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B John Lombard
32 Blind Date at the Dairy Men Master C Paul Souders
31 Blind Date at the Dairy Men Master C Thomas Schoenborn
52 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Brian Duhon
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Daniel Kappes
41 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Thomas Schoenborn
8 Cross Crusade: Rainier Clydesdale Stephen Hemminger
36 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Brett Hrenko
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier Clydesdale John Lombard
91 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Jamie Laird
148 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Chris Cortez
15 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Jimmy Gantz
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A Scott Gray
DNF Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A alex wentz
9 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category C John Gill
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category C Hayes Kenny
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B Daniel Kappes
6 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B Eric Gushurst
6 GPTB: Ninkrossi Junior Men Freddy Anderson
9 GPTB: Ninkrossi Category C Justin Zimmerman
5 Psycho Cross Series Men C Tyler Mangum
6 GPTB: Ninkrossi Master 35+ B Jimmy Gantz
4 GPTB: Ninkrossi Master 35+ B Rob Anderson
10 GPTB: Ninkrossi Master 35+ B Ryan Francesconi
1 GPTB: Ninkrossi Clydesdale John Lombard
49 Blind Date at the Dairy Men Master C Jamie Laird
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B John Lombard
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Stephen Hemminger
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Rob Anderson
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Men C John Gill
78 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Ryan Francesconi
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Forest Wilson
87 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C John Gill
52 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Justin Zimmerman
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Hayes Kenny
81 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Beginner Brian Duhon
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Eric Gushurst
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Shawn Cecotti
65 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Robin Wessel
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Jimmy Gantz
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Jeff Zimmerman
47 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Mike Abel
55 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Rob Anderson
32 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A alex wentz
32 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Freddy Anderson
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale Matt Brownfield
159 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Chris Cortez
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale John Lombard
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Scott Gray
2 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Master 35+ B Jimmy Gantz
6 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Category B Shawn Cecotti
23 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Category C Justin Zimmerman
2 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Clydesdale John Lombard
3 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Clydesdale Matt Brownfield
DNF GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Category A alex wentz
12 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Master 35+ B Mike Abel
DNF GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Master 35+ B Ryan Francesconi
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Mike Abel
30 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Robin Wessel
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Paul Souders
83 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Chris Cortez
3 Battle at Barlow Category B Eric Gushurst
22 Battle at Barlow Women A Risi Murphy
63 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B John Lombard
29 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Mike Abel
37 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Brett Hrenko
13 Battle at Barlow Category C John Gill
DNF Battle at Barlow Clydesdale Peter Mersereau
9 Battle at Barlow Clydesdale Stephen Hemminger
3 Battle at Barlow Clydesdale John Lombard
6 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Category A alex wentz
4 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Category B Shawn Cecotti
5 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Junior Men Freddy Anderson
10 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Master 35+ B Matt Brownfield
7 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Master 35+ B Mike Abel
2 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Master 35+ B Rob Anderson
16 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Master 35+ C Jamie Laird
3 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Master 35+ C Jeff Zimmerman
15 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Category C Justin Zimmerman
2 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Category C Jeff Zimmerman
5 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Clydesdale John Lombard
62 Blind Date at the Dairy Men Master C Jamie Laird
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Forest Wilson
57 Blind Date at the Dairy Men Master C Paul Souders
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Jeff Zimmerman
111 Blind Date at the Dairy Men Master C Peter Mersereau
18 Blind Date at the Dairy MASTER MEN A 35+ Stephen Hemminger
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Daniel Kappes
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Eric Gushurst
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Mike Abel
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Robin Wessel
6 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Category B Shawn Cecotti
9 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Category C John Gill
20 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Category C Justin Zimmerman
8 Psycho Cross Series Men C Tyler Mangum
DNF GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Category A alex wentz
1 Psycho Cross Series Clydesdale John Lombard
11 Psycho Cross Series Men B John Lombard
12 Psycho Cross Series Men A alex wentz
3 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Clydesdale John Lombard
7 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Clydesdale Matt Brownfield
12 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Junior Men Freddy Anderson
9 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters 35+ B Rob Anderson
13 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters 35+ B Jimmy Gantz
14 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters 35+ B Ryan Francesconi
35 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters 35+ B John Lombard
8 Psycho Cross Series Men Mas 50+ Tom Nilan
5 Psycho Cross Series Men C Tyler Mangum
17 Psycho Cross Series Men Mas 50+ Tom Nilan
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men C Daniel Kappes
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Men C Eric Gushurst
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C John Gill
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Justin Zimmerman
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Forest Wilson
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Master C Paul Souders
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B Rob Anderson
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men C Eric Gushurst
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men C Daniel Kappes
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men C John Gill
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters Men B Rob Anderson
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men C Eric Gushurst
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men C Daniel Kappes
20 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men C John Gill
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters Men B Rob Anderson
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men C John Gill
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Men C John Gill
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Men C Daniel Kappes
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Chris Swan
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Masters Men B 35+ Rob Anderson
19 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters Men B Rob Anderson
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men C Eric Gushurst
21 Double Cross Master 35+ B John Lombard
9 Double Cross Master 35+ C Brett Hrenko
6 Double Cross Category C John Gill
DNF Double Cross Clydesdale Peter Mersereau
13 Double Cross Clydesdale Matt Brownfield
5 Double Cross Clydesdale John Lombard
10 Double Cross Category A alex wentz
10 Double Cross Category B Daniel Kappes
7 GPTB: Double Cross Master 35+ B Jimmy Gantz
13 GPTB: Double Cross Clydesdale Peter Mersereau
2 GPTB: Double Cross Clydesdale John Lombard
7 GPTB: Double Cross Clydesdale Matt Brownfield
8 GPTB: Double Cross Clydesdale Stephen Hemminger
20 GPTB: Double Cross Category C Justin Zimmerman
26 GPTB: Double Cross Master 35+ B Ryan Francesconi
18 GPTB: Double Cross Master 35+ B John Lombard
17 GPTB: Double Cross Master 35+ B Mike Abel
11 GPTB: Double Cross Master 35+ B Rob Anderson
14 GPTB: Double Cross Masters 35+ C Jon Langbehn
13 GPTB: Double Cross Category B Shawn Cecotti
8 GPTB: Double Cross Category B Daniel Kappes
9 GPTB: Double Cross Category A alex wentz
6 GPTB: Double Cross Category A Scott Gray
20 GPTB: Double Cross Junior Men Freddy Anderson
15 GPTB: Double Cross Masters 35+ C Brett Hrenko
7 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Clydesdales Matt Brownfield
3 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Category C Eric Gushurst
8 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Clydesdales Stephen Hemminger
16 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Category C Forest Wilson
18 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Category C Justin Zimmerman
5 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Clydesdales John Lombard
53 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ C Chris Cortez
56 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ C Jamie Laird
3 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ B Jimmy Gantz
13 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Men B Shawn Cecotti
10 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Men B Daniel Kappes
25 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Category A Chris Swan
12 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Category A alex wentz
16 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men Caleb Laird
14 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men Freddy Anderson
8 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 50+ Stephen Hemminger
DNF GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ B David Cowperthwaite
46 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ B John Lombard
43 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ B Rob Anderson
25 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ B Mike Abel
14 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ B Ryan Francesconi
48 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Tony Coca
10 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Carl Hoefer
71 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Steve Popp
19 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Men 3 Tony Coca
17 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Men 3 Tyler Mangum
21 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Men 3 Tony Coca
12 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Men 4/5 Steve Popp
9 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Pro 1/2 Carl Hoefer
41 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Tyler Mangum
23 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Men 3 Tyler Mangum
15 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Men 4/5 Steve Popp
7 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Pro 1/2 Carl Hoefer
21 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Master 35+ C Brett Hrenko
4 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Clydesdale John Lombard
16 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Men 3 Tyler Mangum
23 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Men 3 Tony Coca
14 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Men 4/5 Steve Popp
7 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Men 1/2 Carl Hoefer
DNF Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Men 1/2 Scott Gray
3 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Category C Eric Gushurst
6 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Category C John Gill
18 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Category C Justin Zimmerman
5 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Category B Shawn Cecotti
21 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Category A William Laubernds
14 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Clydesdale Peter Mersereau
7 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Master 35+ C Mike Abel
55 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Master 35+ C Jamie Laird
65 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Master 35+ C Chris Cortez
6 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Master 35+ B Jimmy Gantz
7 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Category A alex wentz
22 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Master 35+ B Michael Choate
8 Eugene Celebration Pro 1/2 Carl Hoefer
12 Eugene Celebration Men 4/5 Steve Popp
21 Eugene Celebration Men 3 Tony Coca
16 Eugene Celebration Men 3 Tyler Mangum
23 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Men 3 Tyler Mangum
33 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Men 3 Tony Coca
14 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Men 4/5 Steve Popp
20 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Carl Hoefer
16 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Pro 1/2 Carl Hoefer
69 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Tyler Mangum
98 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Tony Coca
81 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Steve Popp
3 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Scott Gray
3 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Pro 1/2 Scott Gray
6 Alpenrose Thursdays Sr Men Robin Wessel
19 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Austin Arguello
18 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Cat 3/4 Alan Whitney
19 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Cat 5 Colin Ross
15 Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Dan Mahoney
12 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 William Laubernds
22 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
55 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
15 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Ben Needham
9 Tuesday PIR Cat 5 Men Colin Ross
23 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 William Laubernds
21 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
16 Monday PIR Maters Men 4/5 Greg Kowalsky
14 Monday PIR Maters Men 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann
1 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
13 Monday PIR Maters Men 4/5 Ben Needham
6 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Maters Men 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
3 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Eric Gushurst
20 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Mike Abel
7 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
17 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Maters Men 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
7 Longview Gran Prix Criterium Cat 1/2 William Laubernds
2 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 50+ Points Race Stephen Hemminger
4 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 30-39 Pursuit Carl Hoefer
2 Longview Gran Prix Criterium Cat 1/2 Stephen Bedford
5 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 30-39 Pursuit Justin La Vigne
4 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 30-39 Points Race Carl Hoefer
9 Alpenrose Thursdays Cat 1/2/3 Justin La Vigne
8 Alpenrose Thursdays Cat 1/2/3 Adam Edgerton
11 Alpenrose Thursdays Cat 1/2/3 Stephen Hemminger
19 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 William Laubernds
19 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Ben Needham
39 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
29 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 John Lombard
31 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Stephen Hemminger
23 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Mike Abel
20 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Eric Gushurst
17 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Ben Needham
23 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Combined Ryan Francesconi
6 OBRA Hillclimb Mstr Men 40-44 Scott Wagnon
63 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Combined Scott Wagnon
32 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Combined Ron Babcock
11 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Combined Carl Hoefer
6 OBRA Hillclimb Senior Men Carl Hoefer
5 OBRA Hillclimb Cat 4/5 Men Ryan Francesconi
1 OBRA Hillclimb Mstr Men 40-44 Ron Babcock
3 Giro di Portland Sr. Men Scott Gray
11 Giro di Portland Masters 1/2/3 40+ Robin Wessel
DNF Giro di Portland Sr. Men Scott Gray
23 Giro di Portland Men's Cat 3 Matt Brownfield
17 Giro di Portland Sr. Men Elijah Romer
16 Giro di Portland Sr. Men Carl Hoefer
2 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Pursuit Justin La Vigne
2 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Pursuit Ian Compton
20 Giro di Portland Men's Cat 3 Douglas Murphy
2 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Pursuit Dennis Petross
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C Dennis Petross
4 Alpenrose Thursdays Men Cat 4/5 Ian Compton
11 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
47 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Elijah Romer
5 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Alan Whitney
11 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Kevin Williams
46 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Austin Arguello
40 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Christopher DuBois
34 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Justin Zimmerman
9 Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Tyler Mangum
25 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Greg Kowalsky
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Eric Gushurst
4 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Eric Gushurst
27 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Jorge Kaufmann
150 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Brian Duhon
38 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Carl Hoefer
30 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Colby Wait-Molyneux
42 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Ron Babcock
9 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Cat 3 Men 19+ Brett Hrenko
2 OBRA TT Men Cat 1/2 Colby Wait-Molyneux
22 OBRA TT Men Cat 4/5 Brian Duhon
1 OBRA TT Master Men 30-34 Carl Hoefer
2 OBRA TT Master Men 40-44 Ron Babcock
2 OBRA Criterium Master Men 50-59 Alan Whitney
22 OBRA Criterium Senior Men Austin Arguello
21 OBRA Criterium Senior Men Scott Gray
20 OBRA Criterium Senior Men William Laubernds
19 OBRA Criterium Senior Men Carl Hoefer
13 OBRA Criterium Senior Men Stephen Bedford
8 OBRA Criterium Men Cat 3 Aaron Aikin
2 Tense-N-Grity Short Track Men 3 Forest Wilson
DNF Portland Twilight Criterium Cat 3 Men Stephan Niquet
17 Portland Twilight Criterium Cat 3 Men George Gardner
51 Portland Twilight Criterium Cat 3 Men Aaron Aikin
22 Portland Twilight Criterium Men 1/2 Eli Romer
DNF Portland Twilight Criterium Cat 3 Men Douglas Murphy
19 Portland Twilight Criterium Men 1/2 Austin Arguello
15 Portland Twilight Criterium Men 1/2 Christopher DuBois
17 Portland Twilight Criterium Men 1/2 William Laubernds
3 Portland Twilight Criterium Men 1/2 Stephen Bedford
4 Alpenrose Thursdays Cat 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Cat 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
12 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Tyler Mangum
39 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Stephan Niquet
7 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Austin Arguello
8 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
35 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Kevin Williams
57 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Elijah Romer
9 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 William Laubernds
33 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Douglas Murphy
DNF Monday PIR Masters 3-4 Kevin Ward
1 Monday PIR Masters 3-4 Eric Gushurst
26 Monday PIR Masters 3-4 Greg Kowaksy
29 Monday PIR Masters 1-3 John Lombard
3 OUCH Masters Men 40-44 Mike Abel
6 OUCH Men Cat 4 Steve Popp
3 OUCH Men Cat 4 Ryan Francesconi
2 PDW Track Omnium Men 4-5 Ian Compton
37 OUCH: Combined Combined Ryan Francesconi
68 OUCH: Combined Combined Steve Popp
50 OUCH: Combined Combined Mike Abel
8 Franz Criterium Men 3 Stephan Niquet
6 Franz Criterium Senior Men Stephen Bedford
1 Franz Criterium Senior Men Austin Arguello
DNF Franz Criterium Men 3 Mike Abel
9 Franz Criterium Senior Men William Laubernds
DNF Franz Criterium Men 4-5 Jorge Kaufmann
2 Franz Criterium Men 4-5 Eric Gushurst
DNF Franz Criterium Senior Men Robin Wessel
DNF Franz Criterium Senior Men Patrick Gerke
20 Franz Criterium Senior Men Carl Hoefer
8 Alpenrose Thursdays Sr Men Carl Hoefer
6 Alpenrose Thursdays Sr Men Stephen Bedford
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Madison Carl Hoefer
4 Alpenrose Thursdays Sr Men Austin Arguello
10 Alpenrose Thursdays Open 4-5 William Laubernds
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Open 4-5 Ian Compton
DNF Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Kevin Williams
37 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 John Lombard
19 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Ben Needham
12 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Scott Harris
7 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Alan Whitney
DNF Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Zac Strode
53 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Austin Arguello
50 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Elijah Romer
43 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Christopher DuBois
41 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Aaron Aikin
38 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
15 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 William Laubernds
9 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 George Gardner
1 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
18 Twilight Crit Series: July Series Standings Cat 4/5 Aaron Aikin
13 Twilight Crit Series: July Series Standings Cat 4/5 Dan Mahoney
20 Twilight Crit Series: July Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Tyler Mangum
11 Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Tyler Mangum
27 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Cat 3/4 Alan Whitney
4 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Cat 3/4 Eric Gushurst
2 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Cat 3/4 Andrew Kenny
27 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 George Gardner
5 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
1 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
9 Monday PIR Master Men 4/5 Cory Sieg
29 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Stephan Niquet
25 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Scott Harris
21 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Cory Sieg
1 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Eric Gushurst
31 Monday PIR Master Men 1/2/3 Stephan Niquet
DNF Monday PIR Master Men 1/2/3 Stephen Hemminger
12 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 3 Men 19+ Paul Souders
28 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 3 Men 19+ Brett Hrenko
56 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Club Overall
DNF Monday PIR Master Men 4/5 Ben Needham
26 Monday PIR Master Men 4/5 Greg Kowalsky
25 Monday PIR Master Men 4/5 Jimmy Gantz
19 Monday PIR Master Men 4/5 Steve Popp
34 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Shawn Cecotti
4 Monday PIR Master Men 4/5 Eric Gushurst
14 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Brett Hrenko
7 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Paul Souders
19 Monday PIR Master Men 1/2/3 Mike Abel
6 Vancouver Criterium Cat 5 Colin Ross
12 Vancouver Criterium Cat 3 Stephan Niquet
19 Vancouver Criterium Cat 3 Douglas Murphy
21 Vancouver Criterium Cat 3 Cole Sprague
DNF Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Colby Wait-Molyneux
5 Vancouver Criterium Masters 50+ Alan Whitney
7 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Stephen Bedford
13 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Austin Arguello
21 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Adam Edgerton
32 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Robin Wessel
33 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Carl Hoefer
34 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Chris Swan
28 Vancouver Criterium Cat 3 John Lombard
DNF Swan Island Criterium Senior Men William Laubernds
27 Swan Island Criterium Senior Men Kolben Preble
24 Swan Island Criterium Senior Men Adam Edgerton
23 Swan Island Criterium Senior Men Colby Wait-Molyneux
18 Swan Island Criterium Masters 1/2/3 35+ John Lombard
17 Swan Island Criterium Masters 1/2/3 35+ Stephan Niquet
32 Swan Island Criterium Senior Men Carl Hoefer
12 Swan Island Criterium Cat 3 Men Cole Sprague
6 Swan Island Criterium Cat 3 Men Stephan Niquet
17 Swan Island Criterium Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 Ben Needham
5 Swan Island Criterium Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 Jimmy Gantz
20 Swan Island Criterium Cat 4/5 Men Colin Ross
17 Swan Island Criterium Cat 3 Men John Lombard
2 MBSEF Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Austin Arguello
38 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Cory Sieg
14 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Dan Mahoney
41 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 John Gill
40 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Mike Abel
34 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Ryan Francesconi
26 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Scott Harris
16 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Alan Whitney
5 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Eric Gushurst
1 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Andrew Kenny
35 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
22 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Elijah Romer
5 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
21 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Jimmy Gantz
35 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Ben Needham
27 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Cory Sieg
24 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Scott Harris
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Eric Gushurst
64 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Tony Coca
33 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Douglas Murphy
32 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Shawn Cecotti
26 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Stephan Niquet
2 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Eric Gushurst
38 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Jimmy Gantz
22 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 John Gill
26 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Greg Kowalsky
DNF Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Cory Sieg
23 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Douglas Murphy
30 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Mike Abel
24 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Brett Hrenko
DNF Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 alex wentz
17 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Paul Souders
41 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Stephen Hemminger
30 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Men Cat 4 Ryan Francesconi
68 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Men Cat 3 Stephan Niquet
DNF Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Men Cat 3 Andrew Neill
67 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Men cat 2 William Laubernds
88 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Men cat 2 Patrick Gerke
27 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro/1 Men Scott Gray
DNF Tigard Crit Masters Men 40+ Cat 3/4 John Lombard
4 Tigard Crit Masters Men 40+ Cat 3/4 Alan Whitney
11 Tigard Crit Cat 3 Men Shawn Cecotti
11 Tigard Crit Cat 4 Men Cory Sieg
DNF Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro/1 Men Austin Arguello
DNF Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro/1 Men Stephen Bedford
75 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Men Cat 3 Andrew Neill
85 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Pro/1 Men Scott Gray
124 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Pro/1 Men Austin Arguello
137 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Pro/1 Men Stephen Bedford
30 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Men Cat 3 Stephan Niquet
43 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Men Cat 4 Ryan Francesconi
105 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Men cat 2 William Laubernds
89 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Men cat 2 William Laubernds
101 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Men cat 2 Patrick Gerke
37 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Men Cat 4 Ryan Francesconi
82 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Men Cat 3 Stephan Niquet
104 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Men cat 2 Patrick Gerke
32 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Men Cat 3 Andrew Neill
170 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1 Men Stephen Bedford
159 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1 Men Carl Hoefer
150 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1 Men Austin Arguello
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Dennis Petross
DNF Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1 Men Colby Wait-Molyneux
97 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Men Cat 3 Stephan Niquet
57 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Men Cat 3 Andrew Neill
105 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Men cat 2 Patrick Gerke
19 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Men Cat 4 Ryan Francesconi
40 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Men cat 2 William Laubernds
26 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1 Men Scott Gray
5 Alpenrose Thursdays Senior Men Robin Wessel
148 Cascade Classic - Prineville Time Trial Pro/1 Men Carl Hoefer
126 Cascade Classic - Prineville Time Trial Pro/1 Men Stephen Bedford
75 Cascade Classic - Prineville Time Trial Pro/1 Men Colby Wait-Molyneux
72 Cascade Classic - Prineville Time Trial Pro/1 Men Scott Gray
172 Cascade Classic - Prineville Time Trial Pro/1 Men Austin Arguello
169 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1 Men Colby Wait-Molyneux
183 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1 Men Carl Hoefer
106 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1 Men Stephen Bedford
21 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1 Men Scott Gray
183 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1 Men Carl Hoefer
170 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1 Men Colby Wait-Molyneux
125 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1 Men Austin Arguello
105 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1 Men Stephen Bedford
11 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1 Men Scott Gray
127 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1 Men Austin Arguello
16 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Tyler Mangum
24 Cascade Classic Men Cat 4 Ryan Francesconi
78 Cascade Classic Men Cat 3 Stephan Niquet
76 Cascade Classic Men cat 2 William Laubernds
89 Cascade Classic Men cat 2 Patrick Gerke
29 Cascade Classic Pro/1 Men Scott Gray
1 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
6 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
6 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Cat 3/4 Andrew Kenny
11 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Cat 3/4 Eric Gushurst
DNF Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Ryan Francesconi
17 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Mike Abel
2 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Andrew Kenny
12 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 George Gardner
11 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 William Laubernds
179 Cascade Classic - Prologue Pro/1 Men Austin Arguello
106 Cascade Classic - Prologue Pro/1 Men Colby Wait-Molyneux
166 Cascade Classic - Prologue Pro/1 Men Carl Hoefer
115 Cascade Classic - Prologue Pro/1 Men Scott Gray
109 Cascade Classic - Prologue Pro/1 Men Stephen Bedford
20 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Paul Souders
28 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Shawn Cecotti
14 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Jimmy Gantz
13 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 John Gill
1 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Eric Gushurst
62 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Tony Coca
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Eric Gushurst
28 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Douglas Murphy
23 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Cory Sieg
31 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Ben Needham
35 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Jimmy Gantz
21 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Stephan Niquet
27 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Shawn Cecotti
20 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Scott Harris
13 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Ten Mile Carl Hoefer
8 Gresham Crit Cat 3 Men Douglas Murphy
13 Gresham Crit Cat 4 Men John Gill
15 Gresham Crit Masters 35+ 4-5 Jorge Kaufmann
18 Gresham Crit Masters 40+ 3-4 John Lombard
6 Gresham Crit Masters 40+ 3-4 Douglas Murphy
4 Gresham Crit Masters 40+ 3-4 Tony Coca
19 Gresham Crit Cat 3 Men Shawn Cecotti
18 Gresham Crit Cat 3 Men Tony Coca
13 Gresham Crit Senior Men William Laubernds
15 Gresham Crit Senior Men Robin Wessel
14 Gresham Crit Senior Men Adam Edgerton
DNF Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Points Race Carl Hoefer
22 Gresham Crit Senior Men Elijah Romer
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Qualifier Points Race Carl Hoefer
5 Alpenrose Thursdays Senior Men Robin Wessel
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Men 4-5 Ian Compton
7 MBSEF Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Cole Sprague
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Christopher DuBois
10 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 John Gill
38 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Adam Edgerton
30 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Brendan Treacy
1 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Eric Gushurst
13 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Stephen Bedford
2 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Austin Arguello
19 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Zac Strode
12 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Douglas Murphy
5 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Stephan Niquet
29 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Steve Popp
5 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Andrew Kenny
40 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Robin Wessel
15 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Ben Needham
DNF Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Aaron Aikin
22 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Christopher DuBois
DNF Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Alan Whitney
1 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
5 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Austin Arguello
7 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
40 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Lombard
12 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Paul Souders
12 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Shawn Cecotti
12 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ben Needham
9 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Cory Sieg
8 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Scott Harris
6 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Eric Gushurst
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Eric Gushurst
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Scott Harris
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Cory Sieg
23 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Ben Needham
57 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Tony Coca
21 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Douglas Murphy
20 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Shawn Cecotti
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Stephan Niquet
27 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Jimmy Gantz
4 OBRA Track Championships Cat 4 Men Points Race/ Ian Compton
DNF OBRA Track Championships Senior Men Points Race William Laubernds
2 OBRA Track Championships Cat 4 Men Pursuit Ian Compton
6 High Desert Omnium Road Race Men P/1/2 Scott Gray
13 High Desert Omnium Road Race Men P/1/2 Stephen Bedford
29 High Desert Omnium Road Race Men P/1/2 Patrick Gerke
17 High Desert Omnium Road Race Men 4/5 Ryan Francesconi
6 High Desert Omnium Road Race Men 3 Stephan Niquet
5 St. Honore Criterium Cat 1/2 Stephen Bedford
4 High Desert Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Scott Gray
82 High Desert Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Brian Duhon
6 St. Honore Criterium Master 35+ Cat 4/5 Ryan Francesconi
7 St. Honore Criterium Master 35+ Cat 4/5 Jimmy Gantz
13 St. Honore Criterium Master 35+ Cat 4/5 Steve Popp
2 St. Honore Criterium Cat 4/5 Eric Gushurst
14 St. Honore Criterium Cat 4/5 John Gill
27 St. Honore Criterium Cat 4/5 Colin Ross
5 St. Honore Criterium Cat 3 Stephan Niquet
16 St. Honore Criterium Cat 3 Douglas Murphy
25 St. Honore Criterium Cat 3 Andrew Neill
25 High Desert Omnium Criterium Men 4/5 Brian Duhon
3 High Desert Omnium Time Trial Men P/1/2 Scott Gray
12 High Desert Omnium Men 3 Stephan Niquet
1 High Desert Omnium Men P/1/2 Scott Gray
13 St. Honore Criterium Cat 1/2 William Laubernds
20 St. Honore Criterium Cat 1/2 Adam Edgerton
19 High Desert Omnium Time Trial Men 4/5 Brian Duhon
24 St. Honore Criterium Cat 1/2 Carl Hoefer
2 High Desert Omnium Criterium Men P/1/2 Scott Gray
15 High Desert Omnium Criterium Men P/1/2 Austin Arguello
4 OBRA Track Championships Cat 4 Men Ian Compton
10 Alpenrose Thursdays Cat 1/2/3 Men Stephen Hemminger
18 Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Mangum Tyler
1 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
4 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
14 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 William Laubernds
4 Twilight Crit Series Cat 4/5 Dan Mahoney
3 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Eric Gushurst
21 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Ben Needham
23 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Andrew Kenny
24 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Ryan Francesconi
25 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Scott Harris
32 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Greg Kowalsky
39 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Austin Arguello
22 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Jimmy Gantz
19 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Cory Sieg
DNF Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Tony Coca
49 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Shawn Cecotti
16 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Douglas Murphy
5 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Eric Gushurst
17 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Ben Needham
12 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Stephan Niquet
DNF Six Hours of Mt Hood SOLO MEN Cole Sprague
31 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Cat 3 Men Tony Coca
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Cat 3 Men Jack Rising
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Scott Gray
38 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Cat 3 Men Jack Rising
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Cat 3 Men Tony Coca
35 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Cat 3 Men Jack Rising
39 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Cat 3 Men Tony Coca
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Scott Gray
34 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Cat 3 Men Tony Coca
185 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Combined Tony Coca
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Scott Gray
34 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Cat 3 Men Tony Coca
38 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Cat 3 Men Jack Rising
4 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Carl Hoefer
1 Alpenrose Six Day Men B Stephen Hemminger
2 Alpenrose Six Day Category 4 Men Ian Compton
181 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Combined Jack Rising
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Cat 3 Men Jack Rising
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Scott Gray
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Combined Scott Gray
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Scott Gray
38 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Cat 3 Men Jack Rising
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Scott Gray
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Scott Gray
1 Alpenrose Six Day Men B Stephen Hemminger
5 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Carl Hoefer
29 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Cat 3 Men Tony Coca
31 Baker City Cycling Classic Cat 3 Men Tony Coca
29 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Cat 3 Men Tony Coca
4 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Scott Gray
30 Baker City Cycling Classic Cat 3 Men Jack Rising
38 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Cat 3 Men Jack Rising
5 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Carl Hoefer
1 Alpenrose Six Day Men B Stephen Hemminger
3 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 Stephan Niquet
11 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 bryan richardson
29 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Patrick Gerke
27 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Christopher DuBois
25 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Elijah Romer
1 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 5 Eric Gushurst
4 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 3 Men B Stephen Hemminger
5 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 3 Men A Carl Hoefer
12 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 5 John Gill
29 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 5 Colin Ross
6 Mt. Tabor Series Master Men 40+ Robin Wessel
6 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 4 Steve Popp
16 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 4 Andrew Kenny
4 MBSEF Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Andrew Boone
7 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 Douglas Murphy
10 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 Zac Strode
4 Alpenrose Six Day Men B Stephen Hemminger
5 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Carl Hoefer
2 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Austin Auguello
1 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Stephen Bedford
23 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Men 5 Colin Ross
4 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Men B Overall Stephen Hemminger
10 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
16 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Cat 3/4 Ryan Francesconi
14 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Men 4 Perry York
2 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Austin Arguello
15 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Adam Edgerton
16 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
DNF Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Ian Compton
15 Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Tyler Mangum
22 Twilight Crit Series Cat 4/5 Dan Mahoney
5 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Men A Overall Carl Hoefer
4 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Men B Madison Stephen Hemminger
5 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Men A Madison Carl Hoefer
7 Twilight Crit Series: June Series Standings Cat 4/5 Dan Mahoney
10 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Men A Omnium Carl Hoefer
7 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Men B Omnium Stephen Hemminger
4 Alpenrose Six Day Men B Stephen Hemminger
5 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Carl Hoefer
29 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Shawn Cecotti
13 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Ben Needham
12 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Jimmy Gantz
8 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Eric Gushurst
5 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Carl Hoefer
25 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Shawn Cecotti
DNF Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 John Gill
21 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 George Gardner
2 Alpenrose Six Day Men B Stephen Hemminger
4 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Carl Hoefer
2 Alpenrose Six Day Men B Stephen Hemminger
2 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Eric Gushurst
21 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Jimmy Gantz
15 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Cory Sieg
10 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Novice Men Colin Ross
11 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Stephan Niquet
7 Pickett's Charge XC Cat 1 Men 19-34 Cole Sprague
DNF Pickett's Charge XC Cat 1 Men 19-34 Austin Arguello
17 Pickett's Charge XC Cat 1 Men 19-34 William Laubernds
15 Pickett's Charge XC Cat 1 Men 19-34 Elijah Romer
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Senior Men Stephen Bedford
14 Alpenrose Thursdays Senior Men Carl Hoefer
5 Alpenrose Thursdays Madison A Carl Hoefer
2 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Stephan Niquet
17 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Douglas Murphy
11 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 bryan richardson
21 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Zac Strode
30 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Steve Popp
12 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Andrew Kenny
10 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Ryan Francesconi
18 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 5 Men John Gill
3 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 5 Men Eric Gushurst
22 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Jeff Zimmerman
1 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Stephen Bedford
27 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Elijah Romer
18 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Patrick Gerke
17 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Christopher DuBois
37 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Elijah Romer
16 Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Tyler Mangum
15 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Stephan Niquet
23 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 William Laubernds
26 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Douglas Murphy
12 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Austin Arguello
5 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Ryan Francesconi
10 Tuesday PIR Cat 5 Colin Ross
6 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: June Series Standings Mst Men 50+ Stephen Hemminger
1 Twilight Crit Series Cat 4/5 Dan Mahoney
13 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Cat 3/4 Ryan Francesconi
12 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Cat 4 Perry York
20 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Cat 5 Colin Ross
13 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
9 Monday PIR - Series Standings Novice Men Colin Ross
16 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Alan Whitney
7 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Eric Gushurst
20 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 John Gill
19 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Ben Needham
25 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Shawn Cecotti
17 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 George Gardner
8 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Stephan Niquet
6 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 George Gardner
16 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Cory Sieg
2 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Eric Gushurst
3 Monday PIR Novice Men Colin Ross
12 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Paul Souders
10 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Brett Hrenko
19 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Jimmy Gantz
9 Blue Ribbon Track Race Sr Men Carl Hoefer
2 Blue Ribbon Track Race Sr Men Stephen Bedford
5 Blue Ribbon Track Race Men Cat 4 William Laubernds
DNF OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Sr Men David Muecke
20 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Sr Men Brendan Treacy
16 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Sr Men Carl Hoefer
14 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Sr Men Stephen Bedford
5 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Sr Men Austin Arguello
1 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Sr Men Scott Gray
DNF Test of Endurance 50/100 Clydesdale John Lombard
8 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Masters 30-39 Ryan Francesconi
DNF OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Masters Men 40-49 Mike Abel
8 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Masters Men 40-49 Robin Wessel
DNF OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Masters Men 40-49 Ron Babcock
DNF OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Sr Men Elijah Romer
DNF OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Sr Men Adam Edgerton
7 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Masters 30-39 Stephan Niquet
8 Alpenrose Thursdays Masters Men Stephen Hemminger
Alpenrose Thursdays Senior Men Carl Hoefer
4 Alpenrose Thursdays Madison Carl Hoefer
9 Alpenrose Thursdays Senior Men Robin Wessel
4 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Zac Strode
8 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Andrew Kenny
9 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Steve Popp
22 MBSEF Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Men Austin Arguello
10 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Ryan Francesconi
19 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Mike Abel
31 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Stephen Bedford
23 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Elijah Romer
6 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Stephan Niquet
21 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 bryan richardson
8 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Brendan Treacy
13 Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Tyler Mangum
32 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Elijah Romer
34 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Austin Arguello
5 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
20 Twilight Crit Series Cat 4/5 Dan Mahoney
8 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Cat 4 Perry York
15 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Ben Needham
21 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 John Gill
24 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Ryan Francesconi
27 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Stephen Hemminger
8 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Jimmy Gantz
5 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Stephan Niquet
21 Monday PIR Novice Men Brian Duhon
15 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Jimmy Gantz
12 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Cory Sieg
11 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Hayes Kenny
12 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Brett Hrenko
15 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Alan Whitney
20 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Shawn Cecotti
3 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Eric Gushurst
13 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Mike Abel
DNF Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Pro 1/2 Carl Hoefer
DNF Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Pro 1/2 William Laubernds
31 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Men Cat 3 Tony Coca
38 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Men Cat 3 Douglas Murphy
15 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Men Cat 4 Andrew Kenny
14 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Pro 1/2 Scott Gray
32 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Men Cat 3 Stephan Niquet
50 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Pro 1/2 Andrew Boone
67 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Pro 1/2 Brendan Treacy
71 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Pro 1/2 Stephen Bedford
27 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Men Cat 3 Patrick Gerke
23 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Men Cat 3 Andrew Neill
5 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Men Cat 3 Zac Strode
48 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Pro 1/2 Scott Gray
223 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Douglas Murphy
222 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Tony Coca
176 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Stephan Niquet
140 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Andrew Neill
126 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Zac Strode
120 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Patrick Gerke
100 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Pro 1.2 Men Carl Hoefer
106 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Pro 1.2 Men Adam Edgerton
107 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Pro 1.2 Men William Laubernds
33 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Andrew Boone
35 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Stephen Bedford
77 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Carl Hoefer
9 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Cat 3 Men Stephan Niquet
11 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Cat 3 Men Patrick Gerke
28 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Cat 3 Men Tony Coca
31 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Cat 3 Men Patrick Gerke
39 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Cat 3 Men Andrew Neill
47 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Cat 3 Men Douglas Murphy
8 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Cat 4 Men Andrew Kenny
14 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Pro 1/2 Stephen Bedford
237 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Andrew Kenny
69 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Pro 1/2 Andrew Boone
72 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Pro 1/2 Carl Hoefer
80 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Pro 1/2 Brendan Treacy
96 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Pro 1/2 William Laubernds
101 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Pro 1/2 Adam Edgerton
12 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Cat 3 Men Zac Strode
17 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Cat 3 Men Andrew Neill
27 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Cat 3 Men Stephan Niquet
43 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Cat 3 Men Tony Coca
44 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Cat 3 Men Douglas Murphy
13 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Cat 4 Men Andrew Kenny
29 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro 1/2 Andrew Boone
31 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro 1/2 Stephen Bedford
61 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro 1/2 Carl Hoefer
65 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro 1/2 Scott Gray
80 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro 1/2 Brendan Treacy
83 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro 1/2 Adam Edgerton
106 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro 1/2 William Laubernds
8 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Cat 4 Men Andrew Kenny
11 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Cat 3 Men Zac Strode
22 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Cat 3 Men Stephan Niquet
24 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Cat 3 Men Patrick Gerke
82 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Scott Gray
107 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Brendan Treacy
114 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Adam Edgerton
204 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined William Laubernds
62 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Pro 1.2 Men Brendan Treacy
57 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Pro 1.2 Men Andrew Boone
50 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Pro 1.2 Men Scott Gray
27 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Pro 1.2 Men Stephen Bedford
41 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Cat 3 Men Douglas Murphy
38 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Cat 3 Men Tony Coca
36 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Cat 3 Men Andrew Neill
10 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Cat 3 Men Zac Strode
40 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Men Cat 3 Douglas Murphy
34 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Men Cat 3 Tony Coca
30 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Men Cat 3 Stephan Niquet
26 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Men Cat 3 Andrew Neill
24 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Men Cat 3 Patrick Gerke
4 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Men Cat 3 Zac Strode
14 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Men Cat 4 Andrew Kenny
17 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Pro 1/2 Scott Gray
50 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Pro 1/2 Andrew Boone
60 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Pro 1/2 Brendan Treacy
62 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Pro 1/2 Stephen Bedford
44 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Cat 3 Men Andrew Neill
45 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Cat 3 Men Douglas Murphy
42 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Pro Men Scott Gray
42 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Cat 3 Men Tony Coca
68 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Pro Men Stephen Bedford
79 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Pro Men Andrew Boone
105 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Pro Men Carl Hoefer
106 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Pro Men William Laubernds
109 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Pro Men Adam Edgerton
DNF Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Pro Men Chris Swan
5 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Cat 4 Men Andrew Kenny
4 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Cat 3 Men Stephan Niquet
DNF Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Cat 3 Men Phelan Kostur
10 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Cat 3 Men Zac Strode
36 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Cat 3 Men Patrick Gerke
54 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Pro Men Brendan Treacy
4 Alpenrose Thursdays Sr Men Robin Wessel
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Masters Stephen Hemminger
19 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 Men bryan richardson
29 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 5 Men John Gill
14 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Robin Wessel
10 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 4 Men Andrew Kenny
14 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 4 Men Steve Popp
17 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 4 Men Ryan Francesconi
24 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 4 Men Cory Sieg
36 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 4 Men Perry York
3 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 Men Stephan Niquet
17 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 5 Men Eric Gushurst
20 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 Men Douglas Murphy
2 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Brendan Treacy
10 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Patrick Gerke
16 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Carl Hoefer
19 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Elijah Romer
23 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Adam Edgerton
27 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Stephen Bedford
5 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 500m Mst Men 50+ Stephen Hemminger
6 Tuesday PIR Cat 4 Men Perry York
27 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Ian Compton
62 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Zac Strode
17 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 George Gardner
14 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
2 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
34 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Ryan Francesconi
12 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Shawn Cecotti
3 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Stephan Niquet
10 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Hayes Kenny
7 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Brett Hrenko
30 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Chris Holser
29 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Perry York
24 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Ben Needham
14 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Mike Abel
6 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Cory Sieg
1 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Eric Gushurst
1 OBRA TTT Men 3 Shawn Cecotti
2 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Stephan Niquet
1 OBRA TTT Men 3 Tony Coca
1 OBRA TTT Men 3 Ron Babcock
1 OBRA TTT Men 3 Stephan Niquet
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men 5 Points Race Ian Compton
21 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Senior Men Carl Hoefer
18 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Senior Men bryan richardson
31 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Senior Men Aaron Aikin
32 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Senior Men Douglas Murphy
5 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Master Men 40+ Cat 3/4/5 Douglas Murphy
8 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Master Men 50+ Cat 3/4/5 Ben Needham
14 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Senior Men Stephan Niquet
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Men Ian Compton
8 Alpenrose Thursdays Cat 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
7 Mt. Tabor Series Sr Men Chris Swan
6 Mt. Tabor Series Sr Men Stephen Bedford
1 Mt. Tabor Series Sr Men Brendan Treacy
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Douglas Murphy
21 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Aaron Aikin
14 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Zac Strode
6 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Stephan Niquet
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Colin Ross
5 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Eric Gushurst
29 Mt. Tabor Series Sr Men Patrick Gerke
17 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Jack Rising
2 Tuesday PIR Men Cat 5 Eric Gushurst
4 Tuesday PIR Men Cat 4 Perry York
47 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Andrew Kenny
43 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Greg Kowalsky
26 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Ben Needham
72 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Andrew Neill
63 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 John Lombard
2 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
1 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
17 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Cat 3/4 Shawn Cecotti
22 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Cat 3/4 Michael Rueter
25 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Cat 3/4 Alan Whitney
11 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Cat 4 Ben Needham
15 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Cat 4 Perry York
27 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Cat 5 Perry York
25 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Cat 5 Hayes Kenny
19 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Cat 4 Daniel Kappes
27 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Phil de la Motte
20 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Mike Abel
29 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 John Lombard
4 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Men 1/2 Carl Hoefer
5 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Men 3 Rob Anderson
83 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Chris Swan
75 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Shawn Cecotti
73 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Phil de la Motte
72 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Stephan Niquet
6 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Ron Babcock
98 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Brian Duhon
16 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Rob Anderson
5 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Carl Hoefer
1 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Men Masters 40+ Ron Babcock
66 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 David Cowperthwaite
7 Monday PIR Novice Men Colin Ross
22 Monday PIR Novice Men Brian Duhon
8 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 John Gill
9 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Jimmy Gantz
29 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Chris Holser
30 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Cory Sieg
64 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Stephen Hemminger
25 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Men 4/5 Brian Duhon
18 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Novice Men Colin Ross
24 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Novice Men Daniel Stark
29 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Novice Men Brian Duhon
6 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Aaron Aikin
54 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
21 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 John Gill
22 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Cory Sieg
24 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Jimmy Gantz
44 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Ryan Francesconi
55 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Justin Zimmerman
64 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Perry York
39 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Aaron Aikin
43 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Kevin Ward
51 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Tony Coca
8 Sisters Stampede Cat 1 Men 19-34 Cole Sprague
10 Summit Criterium Bend Cat 1/2/3 David Muecke
6 Sisters Stampede CLYDESDALE 210 LBS John Lombard
10 Summit Criterium Bend Cat 1/2/3 Austin Arguello
14 Sisters Stampede Cat 1 Men 19-34 Kolben Preble
1 Summit Criterium Bend Cat 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
1 Bend Don't Brake Men 1/2 Stephen Bedford
15 Bend Don't Brake Men 1/2 David Muecke
DNF Bend Don't Brake Men 3 Cole Sprague
15 Bend Don't Brake Men 4/5 Mike Abel
DNF Bend Don't Brake Men 3 John Lombard
DNF Bend Don't Brake Men 3 Tony Coca
19 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Standings Sprinter Will Blanton
1 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Standings Beginner Men Ian Compton
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Men Ian Compton
5 Alpenrose Thursdays Cat 1/2 Stephen Bedford
9 Alpenrose Thursdays Cat 1/2 Carl Hoefer
15 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Andrew Kenny
1 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
3 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
23 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 George Gardner
38 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 John Lombard
6 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Michael Rueter
13 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Mike Abel
14 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Jack Rising
13 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings CAT 3//4 Shawn Cecotti
22 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Cat 5 Perry York
20 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Cat 5 Hayes Kenny
10 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Cat 4 MW34 Needham
27 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings CAT 3//4 Daniel Kappes
20 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings CAT 3//4 MW34 Whitney
17 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings CAT 3//4 Michael Rueter
70 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Phil de la Motte
72 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Shawn Cecotti
38 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Kevin Ward
34 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Aaron Aikin
60 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Perry York
51 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Justin Zimmerman
46 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 John Gill
39 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Ryan Francesconi
20 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Cory Sieg
19 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Mike Abel
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Aaron Aikin
27 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Men Brian Duhon
22 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Men Daniel Stark
46 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Tony Coca
51 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
61 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Stephen Hemminger
63 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 David Cowperthwaite
69 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Stephan Niquet
12 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Chris Holser
80 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Chris Swan
22 Spring Thaw XC Cat 1 Men 19-34 Kolben Preble
21 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Cat 5 Colin Ross
10 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Cat 4 Ryan Francesconi
7 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Cat 3 Phelan Kostur
13 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Cat 3 Jack Rising
16 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Cat 3 Stephan Niquet
19 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Cat 3 Zac Strode
19 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Cat 1/2/3 Zac Strode
28 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Cat 3 Aaron Aikin
30 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Cat 3 Tony Coca
6 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Cat 1/2/3 Chris Swan
10 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Cat 1/2/3 Brendan Treacy
22 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Cat 3 Douglas Murphy
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D Will Blanton
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Men Ian Compton
72 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Andrew Neill
82 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Elijah Romer
7 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Alan Whitney
25 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Ben Needham
34 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Michael Rueter
4 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jack Rising
21 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Zac Strode
23 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 George Gardner
37 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
41 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Stephan Niquet
51 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Patrick Gerke
25 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Dan Mahoney
14 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Phelan Kostur
40 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Levi Arzie
47 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Ian Compton
48 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Andrew Kenny
2 Tuesday PIR Men 4 Ben Needham
14 Tuesday PIR Men 4 Perry York
8 Tuesday PIR Men 5 Hayes Kenny
3 Twilight Time Trial Series Men 3 Phelan Kostur
4 Twilight Time Trial Series Men 4 Dan Mahoney
73 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 John Lombard
49 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 bryan richardson
46 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Justin Zimmerman
8 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Mike Abel
19 Monday PIR Novice Men Brian Duhon
10 Monday PIR Novice Men Daniel Stark
31 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Ryan Francesconi
40 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 John Gill
9 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Cory Sieg
DNF Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Perry York
20 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Tony Coca
22 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Aaron Aikin
24 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Stephan Niquet
27 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Stephen Hemminger
34 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Phil de la Motte
35 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Shawn Cecotti
DNF Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Kevin Ward
DNF Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Chris Swan
56 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
45 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 David Cowperthwaite
17 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Cat 3 40+ Ron Babcock
12 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Pro 1/2 Stephen Bedford
37 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Pro 1/2 Elijah Romer
10 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Men Cat 4 Andrew Kenny
19 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Men Cat 4 Ryan Francesconi
20 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Men Cat 4 Michael Rueter
21 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Men Cat 4 Dan Mahoney
DNF OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Men Cat 4 Perry York
9 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Men Cat 5 John Gill
3 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Cat 4/5 40+ Jimmy Gantz
6 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Cat 4/5 40+ Mike Abel
11 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Cat 3 40+ Tony Coca
31 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Pro 1/2 Adam Edgerton
14 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Men Cat 3 Stephan Niquet
16 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Men Cat 3 Patrick Gerke
23 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Men Cat 3 Jack Rising
26 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Men Cat 3 Tyler Mangum
DNF OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Pro 1/2 Robin Wessel
3 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Pro 1/2 Chris Swan
6 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Pro 1/2 Scott Gray
7 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Pro 1/2 Brendan Treacy
30 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Pro 1/2 Carl Hoefer
13 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Cat 3 40+ Douglas Murphy
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Masters 50+ Alan Whitney
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Cat 4/ Men William Laubernds
92 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Elijah Romer
99 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Zac Strode
101 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Patrick Gerke
102 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 John Lombard
3 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Shawn Cecotti
9 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Daniel Kappes
12 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Alan Whitney
37 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Ben Needham
48 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Andrew Kenny
55 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Stephen Hemminger
12 Tuesday PIR Men 4 Perry York
3 Twilight Time Trial Series Men 3 Phelan Kostur
95 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Brendan Treacy
17 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Phelan Kostur
91 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 bryan richardson
96 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Scott Harris
45 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 George Gardner
41 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jeff Zimmerman
38 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
25 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jack Rising
9 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
74 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Stephan Niquet
34 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Shawn Lecotti
31 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Douglas Murphy
27 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 John Lombard
12 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Andrew Boone
56 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Chris Holser
55 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Andrew Burns
53 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Cory Sieg
51 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Perry York
49 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 John Gill
23 Monday PIR Novice Men Brian Duhon
48 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Jimmy Gantz
31 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Justin Zimmerman
22 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Mike Abel
1 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Aaron Aikin
13 Monday PIR Novice Men Daniel Stark
1 Montinore Road Race Men 3 Patrick Gerke
23 Montinore Road Race Men 4/5 Aaron Aikin
15 Montinore Road Race Men 4/5 Daniel Kappes
11 Montinore Road Race Men 4/5 Andrew Kenny
12 Montinore Road Race Master 35+ Cat 4/5 Mike Abel
9 Montinore Road Race Master 35+ Cat 4/5 Jimmy Gantz
2 Montinore Road Race Master 35+ Cat 4/5 Ryan Francesconi
28 Montinore Road Race Master 35+ 1/2/3 Ron Babcock
31 Montinore Road Race Men 1/2 Elijah Romer
23 Montinore Road Race Men 1/2 Adam Edgerton
20 Montinore Road Race Men 1/2 Robin Wessel
19 Montinore Road Race Men 1/2 alex wentz
7 Montinore Road Race Men 3 Stephan Niquet
4 Montinore Road Race Men 3 Zac Strode
7 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Cat 3 Men Rob Anderson
6 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Ron Babcock
4 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Carl Hoefer
4 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Senior Men Carl Hoefer
3 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Carl Hoefer
8 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Cat 3 Men Douglas Murphy
13 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Cat 4/5 Men parice Juntradetdoungdee
1 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Masters 30+ Men Carl Hoefer
1 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Masters 40+ Men Ron Babcock
26 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Douglas Murphy
23 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Rob Anderson
1 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 30+ Men Carl Hoefer
38 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined parice Juntradetdoungdee
3 As the Raven Flies TT Senior Men Carl Hoefer
1 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 40+ Men Ron Babcock
6 As the Raven Flies TT Cat 3 Men Douglas Murphy
7 As the Raven Flies TT Cat 4/5 Men parice Juntradetdoungdee
5 As the Raven Flies TT Cat 3 Men Rob Anderson
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Cat 4/5 Robert Vigeant
DNF Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Ian Compton
8 Tuesday PIR Men Cat 5 Perry York
47 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 George Gardner
1 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
3 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Daniel Kappes
19 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
18 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Masters 4/5 Perry York
7 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Masters 4/5 Cory Sieg
9 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Cory Sieg
10 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Perry York
12 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Jimmy Gantz
16 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Ryan Francesconi
21 Monday PIR Men 4/5 John Gill
23 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Chris Holser
24 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Andrew Burns
1 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Stephan Niquet
8 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
15 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Alan Whitney
22 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Douglas Murphy
3 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Masters 4/5 Daniel Kappes
9 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Novice Men Perry York
1 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Stephan Niquet
15 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 Robin Wessel
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 David Muecke
8 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Tony Coca
11 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Will Blanton
19 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Stephan Niquet
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Douglas Murphy
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Alan Whitney
19 Eugene Roubaix Men 4 Aaron Aikin
23 Eugene Roubaix Men 4 Levi Arzie
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 4 Steve Popp
1 Eugene Roubaix Master Men 4/5 Jimmy Gantz
DNF Eugene Roubaix Master Men 4/5 Ben Needham
3 Eugene Roubaix Men 5 Andrew Kenny
18 Eugene Roubaix Men 5 Hayes Kenny
8 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 alex wentz
1 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 Scott Gray
2 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 40+ Men Ron Babcock
DNS As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Men Jeff Vinson
6 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Ron Babcock
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Cat 4/5 Men Ryan Francesconi
8 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Sr Men Chris Swan
11 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Cat 4/5 Men Daniel Kappes
16 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Cat 4/5 Men John Gill
17 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Cat 4/5 Men Andrew Kenny
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters 40+ CAt 4/5 Mike Abel
8 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters 40+ CAt 4/5 Perry York
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Senior Men Brendan Treacy
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Cat 4/5 Men Ryan Francesconi
21 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Cat 4/5 Men Aaron Aikin
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Cat 4/5 40+ Men Mike Abel
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Cat 4/5 40+ Men Perry York
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Sr Men Christopher DuBois
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Sr Men Stephen Bedford
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Sr Men Brendan Treacy
18 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Sr Men Patrick Gerke
11 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 40+ Men Robin Wessel
40 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Will Blanton
2 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
21 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Ben Needham
4 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Daniel Kappes
36 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jack Rising
33 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Scott Wagnon
22 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Cole Sprague
2 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Brendan Treacy
5 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
14 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Cat 5 Perry York
11 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
1 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Brendan Treacy
9 Tuesday PIR Cat 5 Men Perry York
45 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Douglas Murphy
49 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Mike Abel
51 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Andrew Burns
29 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Ryan Francesconi
52 Monday PIR Men 4/5 John Gill
10 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Stephan Niquet
42 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Phil de la Motte
12 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Alan Whitney
15 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Cory Sieg
11 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Eric Gushurst
5 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Daniel Kappes
31 Monday PIR Novice Men Brian Duhon
28 Monday PIR Novice Men Chris Holser
6 Monday PIR Novice Men Perry York
24 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 David Cowperthwaite
27 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Matt Brownfield
70 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 George Gardner
65 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Justin La Vigne
52 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Kevin Ward
38 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Jimmy Gantz
27 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Jamie Laird
33 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial: Combined Combined Phelan Kostur
29 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial: Combined Combined Douglas Murphy
16 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial: Combined Combined Rob Anderson
36 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial: Combined Combined Michael Rueter
14 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial: Combined Combined Carl Hoefer
24 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial: Combined Combined Tony Coca
46 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial: Combined Combined David Cowperthwaite
44 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial: Combined Combined Jeff Vinson
6 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial: Combined Combined Carl Hoefer
13 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial Mstr Men 50+ Jeff Vinson
9 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial Mstr Men 40-49 David Cowperthwaite
6 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial Mstr Men 40-49 Tony Coca
1 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial Mstr Men 30-39 Carl Hoefer
DNF Beautiful Estacada Time Trial Men Eddie Merckx Cole Sprague
3 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial Cat 4 Michael Rueter
5 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial Cat 3 Phelan Kostur
DNF Beautiful Estacada Time Trial Mstr Men 50+ Alan Whitney
3 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial Cat 3 Rob Anderson
4 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial Cat 3 Douglas Murphy
3 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial Senior Men Carl Hoefer
8 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Cat 1/2/3 Sr Men Chris Swan
18 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Cat 1/2/3 Sr Men Patrick Gerke
11 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Cat 1/2/3 40+ Men Robin Wessel
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Cat 1/2/3 Sr Men Stephen Bedford
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Cat 1/2/3 Sr Men Christopher DuBois
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Sr Men Christopher DuBois
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Cat 4/5 40+ Men Mike Abel
20 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Cat 4/5 Men Aaron Aikin
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men Cat 4/5 Ryan Francesconi
10 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men Cat 4/5 Aaron Aikin
13 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men Cat 4/5 John Gill
DNF Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men Cat 4/5 Daniel Kappes
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters 40+ 4/5 Mike Abel
10 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters 40+ 4/5 Perry York
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Cat 4/5 40+ Men Perry York
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Cat 4/5 Men Ryan Francesconi
DNF Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Ian Compton
23 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Michael Rueter
19 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Will Blanton
6 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Daniel Kappes
15 Tuesday PIR Men Cat 5 Perry York
28 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Cole Sprague
18 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Phil de la Motte
16 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 David Cowperthwaite
13 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 George Gardner
23 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Douglas Murphy
30 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Stephen Hemminger
4 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Stephan Niquet
29 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Jimmy Gantz
28 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Mike Abel
4 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Daniel Kappes
3 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Cory Sieg
8 Monday PIR Novice Men Perry York
15 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Alan Whitney
21 Kings Valley RR Pro/1/2 Men Adam Edgerton
25 Kings Valley RR Pro/1/2 Men Chris Swan
44 Kings Valley RR Pro/1/2 Men Robin Wessel
47 Kings Valley RR Pro/1/2 Men Kolben Preble
53 Kings Valley RR Pro/1/2 Men Andrew Boone
55 Kings Valley RR Pro/1/2 Men William Laubernds
6 Kings Valley RR Category 3 Men Patrick Gerke
17 Kings Valley RR Category 3 Men Cole Sprague
19 Kings Valley RR Category 3 Men Stephan Niquet
24 Kings Valley RR Category 3 Men Jack Rising
25 Kings Valley RR Category 3 Men Will Blanton
29 Kings Valley RR Category 3 Men Tyler Mangum
30 Kings Valley RR Category 3 Men Zac Strode
15 Kings Valley RR Masters 40+ (Cat 3,4,5) Mike Abel
16 Kings Valley RR Masters 40+ (Cat 3,4,5) Tony Coca
46 Kings Valley RR Masters 40+ (Cat 3,4,5) Douglas Murphy
24 Kings Valley RR Masters 50+ (Cat 3,4,5) Jeff Vinson
28 Kings Valley RR Masters 50+ (Cat 3,4,5) Alan Whitney
20 Kings Valley RR Category 4/5 Men Cory Sieg
30 Kings Valley RR Category 4/5 Men John Gill
31 Kings Valley RR Category 4/5 Men Dan Mahoney
48 Kings Valley RR Category 4/5 Men Jimmy Gantz
39 Kings Valley RR Pro/1/2 Men Carl Hoefer
DNF Kings Valley RR Category 4/5 Men Andrew Kenny
6 Kings Valley RR Pro/1/2 Men Scott Gray
3 Kings Valley RR Pro/1/2 Men alex wentz
16 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Cat 1/2/3 Sr Men Patrick Gerke
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Cat 1/2/3 Sr Men Chris Swan
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Cat 1/2/3 Sr Men Christopher DuBois
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Cat 1/2/3 Sr Men Stephen Bedford
8 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Cat 4/5 40+ Men Perry York
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Cat 4/5 40+ Men Mike Abel
19 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Cat 4/5 Men Ryan Francesconi
8 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Cat 4/5 Men Ryan Francesconi
36 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 4/5 Chris Holser
24 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 4/5 Cory Sieg
22 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 4/5 Daniel Kappes
20 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 4/5 John Gill
19 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 1/2/3 Cole Sprague
17 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 1/2/3 Stephan Niquet
15 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 1/2/3 alex wentz
10 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 1/2/3 Patrick Gerke
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 1/2/3 Chris Swan
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 1/2/3 Christopher DuBois
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters 40 4/5 Mike Abel
10 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Cat 1/2/3 40+ Men Robin Wessel
1 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Men 1/2 Carl Hofer
9 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Men Masters 40+ David Cowperthwaite
DNF Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Men 1/2 Stephen Bedford
2 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Men Masters 30+ Carl Hoefer
2 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Men Masters 40+ Ron Babcock
4 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Men Masters 50+ Alan Whitney
9 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Carl Hoefer
72 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Cole Sprague
6 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Eddy Men Cole Sprague
25 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Alan Whitney
46 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined David Cowperthwaite
5 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Ron Babcock
6 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Carl Hofer
6 Piece of Cake RR Men 1/2 Carl Hoefer
21 Piece of Cake RR Men 4/5 Cory Sieg
9 Piece of Cake RR Men 1/2 Stephen Bedford
17 Piece of Cake RR Men 1/2 David Muecke
19 Piece of Cake RR Men 1/2 Scott Gray
21 Piece of Cake RR Men 1/2 Adam Edgerton
23 Piece of Cake RR Men 1/2 William Laubernds
27 Piece of Cake RR Men 1/2 Andrew Boone
DNF Piece of Cake RR Men 1/2 Andrew Boone
DNF Piece of Cake RR Men 1/2 Chris Swan
DNF Piece of Cake RR Men 1/2 Christopher DuBois
29 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 Patrick Gerke
27 Piece of Cake RR Masters 40+ CAt 4/5 Perry York
39 Piece of Cake RR Men 4/5 Jimmy Gantz
29 Piece of Cake RR Men 4/5 John Gill
31 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 Will Blanton
8 Piece of Cake RR Men 4/5 Ryan Francesconi
DNF Piece of Cake RR Men 3 Stephan Niquet
DNF Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Cat 4/5 Men Daniel Kappes
12 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Cat 4/5 Men Alistair Corkett
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Cat 4/5 Men Ryan Francesconi
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 Men Robin Wessel
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters 40+ /cat 4/5 Men Perry York
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Sr Men (Cat 1/2/3) Stephen Bedford
DNF Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Sr Men (Cat 1/2/3) bryan richardson
13 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Sr Men (Cat 1/2/3) Patrick Gerke
18 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Sr Men (Cat 1/2/3) Stephan Niquet
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Sr Men (Cat 1/2/3) Christopher DuBois
23 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Men Cat 2 35-44 Jimmy Gantz
6 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Men Cat 1 19-34 Kolben Preble
23 Banana Belt Men 1/2 Adam Edgerton
6 Banana Belt Men 1/2 Scott Gray
1 Banana Belt: Series Points Men 1/2 Stephen Bedford
7 Banana Belt: Series Points Men 1/2 Scott Gray
9 Banana Belt: Series Points Men 1/2 William Laubernds
14 Banana Belt: Series Points Men 1/2 Adam Edgerton
6 Banana Belt: Series Points Men 3 Stephan Niquet
6 Banana Belt: Series Points Master Men 4/5 Ryan Francesconi
14 Banana Belt: Series Points Men 5 Daniel Kappes
1 Banana Belt: Hot Spots Cat 1/2 Hot Spot 1 William Laubernds
2 Banana Belt: Hot Spots Cat 1/2 Hot Spot 1 Adam Edgerton
1 Banana Belt: Hot Spots Cat 1/2 Hot Spot 2 William Laubernds
14 Banana Belt Men 5 Daniel Kappes
6 Banana Belt Master Men 4/5 Ryan Francesconi
37 Banana Belt Master Men 1/2/3 Ron Babcock
DNF Banana Belt Men 3 Patrick Gerke
6 Banana Belt Men 3 Stephan Niquet
31 Banana Belt Men 1/2 Elijah Romer
30 Banana Belt Men 1/2 Andrew Boone
29 Banana Belt Men 1/2 alex wentz
25 Banana Belt Men 1/2 William Laubernds
3 Banana Belt: Hot Spots Cat 1/2 Hot Spot 2 Adam Edgerton
20 Banana Belt Men 1/2 Kolben Preble
1 Banana Belt: Hot Spots Cat 1/2 Hot Spot 3 Stephen Bedford
1 Banana Belt Men 1/2 Stephen Bedford
10 Banana Belt: Series Points Men Cat 3 Zac Strode
7 Banana Belt: Series Points Master Men 4/5 Ryan Francesconi
13 Banana Belt Men 1/2 Kolben Preble
5 Banana Belt Men Cat 3 Patrick Gerke
10 Banana Belt Men Cat 3 Zac Strode
14 Banana Belt Men Cat 3 Will Blanton
7 Banana Belt Master Men 4/5 Ryan Francesconi
7 Banana Belt Men Cat 5 Andrew Kenny
14 Banana Belt Men Cat 5 Jamie Laird
13 Banana Belt: Series Points Men 1/2 Kolben Preble
5 Banana Belt: Series Points Men Cat 3 Patrick Gerke
14 Banana Belt: Series Points Men Cat 3 Will Blanton
7 Banana Belt: Series Points Men Cat 5 Andrew Kenny
14 Banana Belt: Series Points Men Cat 5 Jamie Laird
21 Banana Belt Series Standings Men 1/2 Kolben Preble
3 Banana Belt Series Standings Men 3 Patrick Gerke
15 Banana Belt Series Standings Men 3 Zac Strode
23 Banana Belt Series Standings Men 3 Will Blanton
7 Banana Belt Series Standings Master Men 4/5 Ryan Francesconi
6 Banana Belt Series Standings Men 5 Andrew Kenny
16 Banana Belt Series Standings Men 5 Cory Sieg
17 Banana Belt Series Standings Men 5 Jamie Laird
10 Banana Belt Master Men 4/5 Ryan Francesconi
22 Banana Belt Men 1/2 William Laubernds
18 Banana Belt Men 1/2 Scott Gray
5 Banana Belt Men 1/2 Stephen Bedford
33 Banana Belt Men 1/2 Kolben Preble
7 Banana Belt Men 3 Patrick Gerke
16 Banana Belt Men 3 Stephan Niquet
22 Banana Belt Men 3 Zac Strode
28 Banana Belt Men 3 Will Blanton
5 Banana Belt Master Men 4/5 Ryan Francesconi
9 Banana Belt Men 5 Andrew Kenny
18 Banana Belt Men 5 Cory Sieg
19 Banana Belt Men 5 Daniel Kappes
20 Banana Belt Men 5 Jamie Laird
30 Banana Belt Men 1/2 Adam Edgerton
22 Banana Belt Men 4 Levi Arzie
40 Banana Belt Men 3 Phelan Kostur
39 Banana Belt Men 3 George Gardner
36 Banana Belt Men 3 Will Blanton
24 Banana Belt Men 5 John Gill
24 Banana Belt Men 3 Rob Anderson
6 Banana Belt Men 3 Patrick Gerke
13 Banana Belt Series Points Men 5 Cory Sieg
5 Banana Belt Series Points Men 5 Andrew Kenny
10 Banana Belt Series Points Master Men 4/5 Ryan Francesconi
6 Banana Belt Series Points Men 3 Patrick Gerke
25 Banana Belt Master Men 4/5 Jimmy Gantz
5 Banana Belt Men 5 Andrew Kenny
13 Banana Belt Men 5 Cory Sieg
20 Banana Belt Men 5 Jamie Laird
19 Banana Belt Master Men 4/5 Steve Popp
44 Banana Belt Men 5 Colin Ross
29 Banana Belt Men 5 Chris Holser
30 Banana Belt Men 3 Stephan Niquet
12 Echo Red to Red CAT 1 19-34 MEN Elijah Romer
18 Echo Red to Red CAT 1 19-34 MEN Adam Edgerton
9 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 4/5 Jamie Laird
39 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Jamie Laird
11 Echo Red to Red CAT 1 19-34 MEN Kolben Preble
9 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Carl Hoefer
219 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Colin Ross
40 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Alan Whitney
189 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jamie Laird
27 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Ron Babcock
8 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Carl Hoefer
247 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Brian Duhon
222 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined parice Juntradetdoungdee
129 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Cory Sieg
90 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Michael Rueter
33 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Patrick Gerke
29 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Rob Anderson
7 Jack Frost TT Men 50-59 Alan Whitney
DNS Jack Frost TT Men 40-49 David Cowperthwaite
DNS Jack Frost TT Men 40-49 Perry York
38 Jack Frost TT Men 40-49 Jamie Laird
6 Jack Frost TT Men 40-49 Ron Babcock
34 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Brian Duhon
31 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 parice Juntradetdoungdee
16 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Cory Sieg
9 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Michael Rueter
2 Jack Frost TT Men 30-39 Carl Hoefer
DNS Jack Frost TT Men 3 Tony Coca
10 Jack Frost TT Men 3 Patrick Gerke
7 Jack Frost TT Men 3 Rob Anderson
15 Jack Frost TT Eddy - Men Colin Ross
5 Jack Frost TT Men 1/2 Carl Hoefer
34 Cherry Pie Men 4 Levi Arzie
24 Cherry Pie Men 4 Dan Mahoney
31 Cherry Pie Men 3 Tony Coca
26 Cherry Pie Men 3 Jack Rising
20 Cherry Pie Men 3 Stephan Niquet
13 Cherry Pie Men 3 Patrick Gerke
35 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 William Laubernds
33 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Chris Swan
32 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Christopher DuBois
31 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Austin Arguello
30 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Stephen Bedford
29 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 alex wentz
28 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Carl Hoefer
18 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Kolben Preble
5 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Adam Edgerton
35 Cherry Pie Men 5 - Group B Colin Ross
22 Cherry Pie Men 4/5 - 40+ Perry York
2 Cherry Pie Men 4/5 - 40+ Jimmy Gantz
30 Cherry Pie Men 5 - Group A Chris Holser
28 Cherry Pie Men 5 - Group A John Gill
13 Cherry Pie Men 5 - Group A Jamie Laird
12 Cherry Pie Men 5 - Group A Cory Sieg
8 Cherry Pie Men 5 - Group A Daniel Kappes